2013년 7월 15일 월요일

IBM 인증한 000-753 덤프

ITExamDump에서 제공하는 제품들은 품질이 아주 좋으며 또 업뎃속도도 아주 빠릅니다 만약 우리가제공하는IBM 000-753인증시험관련 덤프를 구매하신다면IBM 000-753시험은 손쉽게 성공적으로 패스하실 수 있습니다.


ITExamDump의 제품들은 모두 우리만의 거대한IT업계엘리트들로 이루어진 그룹 즉 관련업계예서 권위가 있는 전문가들이 자기만의 지식과 지금까지의 경험으로 최고의 IT인증관련자료를 만들어냅니다. ITExamDump의 문제와 답은 정확도 적중률이 아주 높습니다. 우리의 덤프로 완벽한IBM인증000-753시험대비를 하시면 되겠습니다. 이렇게 어려운 시험은 우리IBM인증000-753덤프로 여러분의 고민과 꿈을 한방에 해결해드립니다.


IT업계에서 자신만의 위치를 찾으려면 자격증을 많이 취득하는것이 큰 도움이 될것입니다. IBM 인증 000-753시험은 아주 유용한 시험입니다. IBM 인증000-753시험출제경향을 퍼펙트하게 연구하여ITExamDump에서는IBM 인증000-753시험대비덤프를 출시하였습니다. ITExamDump에서 제공해드리는IBM 인증000-753시험덤프는 시장에서 판매하고 있는IBM 인증000-753덤프중 가장 최신버전덤프로서 덤프에 있는 문제만 공부하시면 시험통과가 쉬워집니다.


거침없이 발전해나가는 IT업계에서 자신만의 자리를 동요하지 않고 단단히 지킬려면IBM인증 000-753시험은 무조건 패스해야 합니다. 하지만IBM인증 000-753시험패스는 하늘에 별따기 만큼 어렵습니다. 시험이 영어로 출제되어 공부자료 마련도 좀 힘든편입니다. 여러분들의 고민을 덜어드리기 위해ITExamDump에서는IBM인증 000-753시험의 영어버전 실제문제를 연구하여 실제시험에 대비한 영어버전IBM인증 000-753덤프를 출시하였습니다.전문적인 시험대비자료이기에 다른 공부자료는 필요없이ITExamDump에서 제공해드리는IBM인증 000-753영어버전덤프만 공부하시면 자격증을 딸수 있습니다.


시험 번호/코드: 000-753

시험 이름: IBM (Retail Store Solutions - 4690 Technical Solutions)

000-753 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/000-753.html


NO.1 The retailer wants to do check imaging. Which IBM 4610 SureMark printer model should they use?
A. TI4
B. TI9
C. 2CR
D. TM6
Answer: B

IBM인증   000-753   000-753기출문제

NO.2 What is indicated when a terminal is stopped with Z001?
A. There is a hard disk problem.
B. The terminal application is failing.
C. The terminal number has not been set.
D. The terminal is not configured in the 4690 system.
Answer: C

IBM덤프   000-753 dumps   000-753   000-753

NO.3 A customer asks if it is possible to update BIOS settings on their registers remotely. Which utility is used
to remotely update the BIOS settings on registers?
A. Remote Operator
B. Remote Terminal Utility
C. Remote Management Agent
D. Remote Auxiliary Console
Answer: B

IBM   000-753최신덤프   000-753 pdf   000-753 dump

NO.4 A customer has defined the user logical name ITEMFILE in the controller configuration as
ADXLXAAN::ADX_IDT1:ITEMFILE.DAT. What logical name can you use to access the local copy of the
file?
A. $TEMFILE
B. %TEMFILE
C. %ITEMFILE
D. $ITEMFILE
Answer: A

IBM인증   000-753   000-753   000-753최신덤프   000-753

NO.5 The retailer is a grocery store with a pharmacy inside the store. They want to send transaction data to
the insurance companies on a real-time basis to gain the benefits of faster reimbursement. Which IBM
product is the best choice?
A. ICESoft Browser
B. Store Integrator GUI (SIGUI)
C. Remote Management Agent (RMA)
D. Data Integration Facility (DIF)
Answer: D

IBM자료   000-753   000-753   000-753

NO.6 To load a PXE terminal, which service must be running on a store controller?
A. RMA
B. RTU
C. RPL
D. DHCP
Answer: D

IBM   000-753   000-753   000-753최신덤프   000-753 pdf

NO.7 Which approach is the recommended first step when installing a new release of the 4690 operating
system?
A. install software at the store
B. install software at a test site
C. install software in the store via Remote Operator
D. send the installation files down to the store from the host
Answer: B

IBM   000-753   000-753기출문제   000-753

NO.8 What is the name of the logical filename required for each controller on the network to be able to run
Remote Management Agent?
A. RMAHOST
B. RMAAGENT
C. HOSTNAME
D. RMAMASTER
E. HOSTAGENT
Answer: C

IBM최신덤프   000-753   000-753   000-753시험문제   000-753   000-753

NO.9 A support plan should include support procedures for handling in-store problems. What are two
recommendations for getting assistance with operational or technical problems that cannot be handled by
store management.? (Choose two.)
A. call IBM Techline
B. call the hardware service provider
C. call the store chain designated help desk
D. call IBM/Business Partner technical support
Answer: C,D

IBM   000-753덤프   000-753 pdf   000-753

NO.10 A potential 4690 customer has a requirement to implement a cost effective POS solution based on
their specific budget. The customer asks to see the list prices of all software that would be included in the
proposal. Which two IBM resources contain list prices for POS software? (Choose two.)
A. IBMLink
B. IBM sales manual
C. IBM e-Config tool
D. IBM Knowledgebase
Answer: A,C

IBM자료   000-753   000-753 pdf   000-753

ITExamDump에서 출시한 IBM인증 000-753덤프는 실제시험문제 커버율이 높아 시험패스율이 가장 높습니다. IBM인증 000-753시험을 통과하여 자격증을 취득하면 여러방면에서 도움이 됩니다. ITExamDump에서 출시한 IBM인증 000-753덤프를 구매하여IBM인증 000-753시험을 완벽하게 준비하지 않으실래요? ITExamDump의 실력을 증명해드릴게요.


댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기