2013년 7월 22일 월요일

OMG OMG-OCUP-200 최신덤프

OMG 인증 OMG-OCUP-200시험에 도전해보려고 결정하셨다면 ITExamDump덤프공부가이드를추천해드립니다. ITExamDump덤프는 고객님께서 필요한것이 무엇인지 너무나도 잘 알고 있답니다. ITExamDump의 OMG 인증 OMG-OCUP-200덤프는OMG 인증 OMG-OCUP-200시험을 쉽게 만듭니다.


OMG인증OMG-OCUP-200시험을 위하여 최고의 선택이 필요합니다. ITExamDump 선택으로 좋은 성적도 얻고 하면서 저희 선택을 후회하지 않을것니다.돈은 적게 들고 효과는 아주 좋습니다.우리ITExamDump여러분의 응시분비에 많은 도움이 될뿐만아니라OMG인증OMG-OCUP-200시험은 또 일년무료 업데이트서비스를 제공합니다.작은 돈을 투자하고 이렇게 좋은 성과는 아주 바람직하다고 봅니다.


시험 번호/코드: OMG-OCUP-200

시험 이름: OMG (OMG-Certified UML Professional Intermediate Exam)

OMG인증 OMG-OCUP-200시험을 통과하여 자격증을 취득하여 IT 업계에서의 자신의 자리를 지키려면 많은 노력이 필요합니다. 회사일도 바쁜데 시험공부까지 스트레스가 장난아니게 싸이고 몸도 많이 상하겠죠. ITExamDump는 여러분을 위해 최신OMG인증 OMG-OCUP-200시험에 대비한OMG인증 OMG-OCUP-200덤프를 발췌하였습니다. OMG인증 OMG-OCUP-200덤프는OMG인증 OMG-OCUP-200시험의 기출문제와 예상문제가 묶어져 있어 시험적중율이 굉장히 높습니다. 쉽게 시험을 통과하려면ITExamDump의 OMG인증 OMG-OCUP-200덤프를 추천합니다.


OMG인증 OMG-OCUP-200시험을 패스하여 자격증을 취득하시면 찬란한 미래가 찾아올것입니다. OMG인증 OMG-OCUP-200인증시험을 패스하여 취득한 자격증은 IT인사로서의 능력을 증명해주며 IT업계에 종사하는 일원으로서의 자존심입니다. ITExamDump 의 OMG인증 OMG-OCUP-200덤프는 시험패스에 초점을 맞추어 제일 간단한 방법으로 시험을 패스하도록 밀어주는 시험공부가이드입니다.구매전OMG인증 OMG-OCUP-200무료샘플을 다운받아 적성에 맞는지 확인하고 구매할지 않할지 선택하시면 됩니다.


OMG OMG-OCUP-200인증시험에 응시하고 싶으시다면 좋은 학습자료와 학습 가이드가 필요합니다.OMG OMG-OCUP-200시험은 it업계에서도 아주 중요한 인증입니다. 시험패스를 원하신다면 충분한 시험준비는 필수입니다.


ITExamDump 안에는 아주 거대한IT업계엘리트들로 이루어진 그룹이 있습니다. 그들은 모두 관련업계예서 권위가 있는 전문가들이고 자기만의 지식과 지금까지의 경험으로 최고의 IT인증관련자료를 만들어냅니다. ITExamDump의 문제와 답은 정확도가 아주 높으며 한번에 패스할수 있는 100%로의 보장도를 자랑하며 그리고 또 일년무료 업데이트를 제공합니다.


OMG-OCUP-200 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/OMG-OCUP-200.html


NO.1 What does a loop node consist of?
A. clauses
B. partitions
C. parameters
D. bodyPart nodes
E. behaviors
F. guards
Answer: D

OMG자료   OMG-OCUP-200시험문제   OMG-OCUP-200

NO.2 What is the difference between a stereotype and a metaclass?
A. A metaclass is a limited kind of a stereotype that can only be used in conjunction with one of the
stereotypes it limits.
B. Stereotypes can be specialized, but metaclasses cannot be specialized.
C. Metaclasses can be specialized, but stereotypes cannot be specialized.
D. A stereotype is a specialization of a metaclass that can be used by itself, whereas a metaclass must be
used with a stereotype.
E. A stereotype is a limited kind of a metaclass that can be only be used in conjunction with one of the
metaclasses it extends.
Answer: E

OMG   OMG-OCUP-200 pdf   OMG-OCUP-200   OMG-OCUP-200   OMG-OCUP-200

NO.3 What does reaching the terminating pseudostate mean?
A. The final state has been reached.
B. The enclosing region is completed.
C. The "do" activity of the current state has completed.
D. A completion transition has occurred.
E. The context object of the state machine is terminated.
Answer: E

OMG   OMG-OCUP-200   OMG-OCUP-200 dumps   OMG-OCUP-200덤프   OMG-OCUP-200   OMG-OCUP-200

NO.4 For what does an interaction operator define semantics?
A. a particular interaction fragment
B. a particular interaction
C. a particular message
D. a particular combined fragment
Answer: D

OMG   OMG-OCUP-200   OMG-OCUP-200시험문제   OMG-OCUP-200

NO.5 When an object invokes a ReadSelfAction, what will it retrieve?
A. name of the invoking activity
B. class name of the invoking object
C. invoking object
D. attribute values and links for the invoking object
E. attribute values for the invoking object
Answer: B

OMG   OMG-OCUP-200최신덤프   OMG-OCUP-200자격증   OMG-OCUP-200

NO.6 What does a circle with an X in it (as depicted in the exhibit) represent inside UML 2.0 activity
diagrams?
A. initial nodes
B. activity final nodes
C. merges
D. forks
E. joins
F. decisions
G. flow final nodes
Answer: G

OMG dumps   OMG-OCUP-200기출문제   OMG-OCUP-200   OMG-OCUP-200   OMG-OCUP-200   OMG-OCUP-200

NO.7 What kinds of arrows connect to central buffers?
A. control flows
B. unidirectional associations
C. object flows
D. state transitions
E. message passing
F. dependencies
Answer: C

OMG dumps   OMG-OCUP-200   OMG-OCUP-200

NO.8 What is NOT true of a CreateObjectAction?
A. classifier must be abstract
B. classifier cannot be abstract
C. classifier cannot be an association class
D. output pin has multiplicity [1..1]
E. type of the output pin is the classifier.
F. output pin has multiplicity [1..*]
Answer: A,F

OMG   OMG-OCUP-200 dumps   OMG-OCUP-200 dump   OMG-OCUP-200   OMG-OCUP-200시험문제

NO.9 What is NOT a correct assertion?
A. Stereotypes extending a model element can be retracted at any time.
B. Un-applying a profile from a model deletes all related stereotypes extending the model.
C. Stereotypes extending a model element are immutable.
D. A model element can be extended by several stereotypes at the same time.
Answer: C

OMG자료   OMG-OCUP-200   OMG-OCUP-200   OMG-OCUP-200자격증

NO.10 Triggers on two different transitions originating from two states at different levels of the same state are
simultaneously enabled (as shown in the exhibit). What does this mean?
A. The state machine is not well-formed.
B. The less deeply nested transition takes precedence over those with more depth.
C. More deeply nested transitions take precedence over those with less depth.
D. Both transitions are taken in arbitrary order.
Answer: C

OMG인증   OMG-OCUP-200   OMG-OCUP-200덤프

NO.11 When either a message m or a message q is to be sent-but not both-what kind of operator for combined
fragment would be used?
A. opt
B. par
C. alt
D. break
E. var
Answer: C

OMG dump   OMG-OCUP-200시험문제   OMG-OCUP-200   OMG-OCUP-200 pdf   OMG-OCUP-200인증

NO.12 Which relationships would make the model in the exhibit ill-formed.?
A. SpecialOrder and Order are related to each other via an association.
B. SpecialOrder is a subtype of Order.
C. Order is a subtype of SpecialOrder.
D. SpecialOrder and Order are related to each other via a dependency.
Answer: C

OMG덤프   OMG-OCUP-200기출문제   OMG-OCUP-200   OMG-OCUP-200기출문제   OMG-OCUP-200 dumps

NO.13 What kind of element is a central buffer?
A. activity
B. control node
C. action
D. object node
E. state
F. behavior
Answer: D

OMG시험문제   OMG-OCUP-200인증   OMG-OCUP-200덤프

NO.14 What indicates an artifact instance in UML notation? (Choose two)
A. class box with two smaller rectangles on its left side
B. <<artifact>> keyword
C. memo box
D. single sheet icon with a folded-over corner
E. syntactically well-formed file name
Answer: B,D

OMG   OMG-OCUP-200자격증   OMG-OCUP-200기출문제   OMG-OCUP-200

NO.15 What characteristic does a behavior port possess?
A. owns the behavior of the classifier that owns the port
B. defines the behavior that the owning classifier must realize
C. has its own behavior that is distinct from the behavior of the classifier
D. relays any incoming messages directly to the behavior of the owning object
E. must have a protocol state machine
F. is a kind of behavior
Answer: D

OMG자격증   OMG-OCUP-200   OMG-OCUP-200   OMG-OCUP-200자료

NO.16 What is a combined fragment?
A. more than one interaction combined in an interaction overview diagram
B. an interaction occurrence covering more than one lifeline
C. the combination of decomposed lifelines
D. a construct with interaction operands and an interaction operator
Answer: D

OMG기출문제   OMG-OCUP-200 dumps   OMG-OCUP-200자격증   OMG-OCUP-200

NO.17 What situation results from performing a CreateObjectAction on an abstract class?
A. arbitrary object of one of its subclasses being created
B. undefined behavior
C. object of the specified class being created
D. error log entry being created
E. exception being raised
Answer: B

OMG   OMG-OCUP-200최신덤프   OMG-OCUP-200덤프   OMG-OCUP-200

NO.18 What is true when invoking a CreateObjectAction?
A. State machine transitions can be triggered.
B. The classifier cannot be an association class.
C. The classifier cannot be abstract.
D. Initial expressions can be evaluated.
E. Behaviors can be executed.
Answer: C

OMG인증   OMG-OCUP-200   OMG-OCUP-200

NO.19 Assume that !p means sending message p and ?p receiving it. In the exhibit, what is true about Mneg?
A. Neither p nor q should be sent between a and b.
B. <!p, ?q, ?p, !q> is an invalid trace according to Mneg.
C. p and q should not be sent concurrently from a to b.
D. <!p, !q, ?p, ?q> is an invalid trace according to Mneg.
Answer: D

OMG pdf   OMG-OCUP-200덤프   OMG-OCUP-200   OMG-OCUP-200시험문제   OMG-OCUP-200덤프   OMG-OCUP-200

NO.20 What statement is true if a port delegates to multiple ports on subordinate components?
A. multiple delegation is not allowed
B. subordinate ports must collectively offer the delegated functionality of the delegating port
C. subordinate ports must be type compatible with the delegating port
D. at execution time, signals will be delivered from the subordinate ports to the delegating port
Answer: B

OMG   OMG-OCUP-200 dumps   OMG-OCUP-200시험문제   OMG-OCUP-200   OMG-OCUP-200인증   OMG-OCUP-200

다른 사이트에서도OMG OMG-OCUP-200인증시험관련 자료를 보셨다고 믿습니다.하지만 우리 ITExamDump의 자료는 차원이 다른 완벽한 자료입니다.100%통과 율은 물론ITExamDump을 선택으로 여러분의 직장생활에 더 낳은 개변을 가져다 드리며 ,또한ITExamDump를 선택으로 여러분은 이미 충분한 시험준비를 하였습니다.우리는 여러분이 한번에 통과하게 도와주고 또 일년무료 업데이트서비스도 드립니다.


댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기