ITExamDump의PRINCE2인증 PRINCE2덤프는 인터넷에서 검색되는PRINCE2인증 PRINCE2시험공부자료중 가장 출중한 시험준비 자료입니다. PRINCE2인증 PRINCE2덤프를 공부하면 시험패스는 물론이고 IT지식을 더 많이 쌓을수 있어 일거량득입니다.자격증을 취득하여 자신있게 승진하여 연봉협상하세요.
ITExamDump는PRINCE2 PRINCE2인증시험의 촉매제 같은 사이트입니다.PRINCE2 PRINCE2인증시험 관연 덤프가 우리ITExamDump에서 출시되었습니다. 여러분이PRINCE2 PRINCE2인증시험으로 나 자신과 자기만의 뛰어난 지식 면을 증명하고 싶으시다면 우리 ITExamDump의PRINCE2 PRINCE2덤프자료가 많은 도움이 될 것입니다.
시험 번호/코드: PRINCE2
시험 이름: PRINCE2 (PRINCE2 Foundation)
ITExamDump는 여러분의 시간을 절약해드릴 뿐만 아니라 여러분들이 안심하고 응시하여 순조로이 패스할수 있도록 도와주는 사이트입니다. ITExamDump는 믿을 수 있는 사이트입니다. IT업계에서는 이미 많이 알려 져있습니다. 그리고 여러분에 신뢰를 드리기 위하여PRINCE2 PRINCE2관련자료의 일부분 문제와 답 등 샘플을 무료로 다운받아 체험해볼 수 있게 제공합니다. 아주 만족할 것이라고 믿습니다. 우리는ITExamDump제품에 대하여 아주 자신이 있습니다. 우리PRINCE2 PRINCE2도 여러분의 무용지물이 아닌 아주 중요한 자료가 되리라 믿습니다. 여러분께서는 아주 순조로이 시험을 패스하실 수 있을 것입니다. ITExamDump선택은 틀림없을 것이며 여러분의 만족할만한 제품만을 제공할것입니다.
ITExamDump는 유일하게 여러분이 원하는PRINCE2인증PRINCE2시험관련자료를 해결해드릴 수 잇는 사이트입니다. 여러분이 다른 사이트에서도 관련덤프자료를 보셨을경우 페이지 아래를 보면 자료출처는 당연히 ITExamDump 일 것입니다. ITExamDump의 자료만의 제일 전면적이고 또 최신 업데이트일 것입니다.
ITExamDump의PRINCE2인증 PRINCE2 덤프는 수많은 시험준비 공부자료 중 가장 믿음직합니다. ITExamDump의 인지도는 업계에 널리 알려져 있습니다. PRINCE2인증 PRINCE2덤프로PRINCE2인증 PRINCE2시험을 준비하여 한방에 시험패스한 분이 너무나도 많습니다. PRINCE2인증 PRINCE2덤프는 실제PRINCE2인증 PRINCE2시험문제에 초점을 맞추어 제작한 최신버전 덤프로서 시험패스율이 100%에 달합니다.
PRINCE2인증PRINCE2시험덤프의 문제와 답은 모두 우리의 엘리트들이 자신의 지식과 몇 년간의 경험으로 완벽하게 만들어낸 최고의 문제집입니다. 전문적으로PRINCE2인증PRINCE2시험을 응시하는 분들을 위하여 만들었습니다. 여러분이 다른 사이트에서도PRINCE2인증PRINCE2시험 관련덤프자료를 보셨을 것입니다 하지만 우리ITExamDump의 자료만의 최고의 전문가들이 만들어낸 제일 전면적이고 또 최신 업데이트일 것입니다.PRINCE2인증PRINCE2시험을 응시하고 싶으시다면 ITExamDump자료만의 최고의 선택입니다.
ITExamDump는ITExamDump의PRINCE2인증 PRINCE2덤프자료를 공부하면 한방에 시험패스하는것을 굳게 약속드립니다. ITExamDump의PRINCE2인증 PRINCE2덤프로 공부하여 시험불합격받으면 바로 덤프비용전액 환불처리해드리는 서비스를 제공해드리기에 아무런 무담없는 시험준비공부를 할수 있습니다.
PRINCE2 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/PRINCE2.html
NO.1 The configuration of the final deliverable of the project is
A. The sum total of its products
B. The interim products
C. Its product description
D. The single end-product
Answer: A
PRINCE2 PRINCE2시험문제 PRINCE2 PRINCE2 dumps PRINCE2
NO.2 Which of these is NOT a valid Risk Management action?
A. Prevention
B. Denial
C. Reduction
D. Transference
Answer: B
PRINCE2 PRINCE2 PRINCE2
NO.3 If, after a Quality Review Follow-up Action, an error is still not resolved, what action should be taken?
A. An Exception Report is made
B. A Project Issue is raised
C. An Exception Memo is raised
D. The review is reconvened
Answer: B
PRINCE2덤프 PRINCE2 PRINCE2 PRINCE2최신덤프 PRINCE2기출문제 PRINCE2 pdf
NO.4 In what sequence would the (a) Project Initiation Document, (b) the Project Mandate and (c) the Project
Brief appear in a PRINCE2 project?
A. a, b, c
B. b, c, a
C. c, a, b
D. c, b, a
Answer: B
PRINCE2최신덤프 PRINCE2 PRINCE2 dump PRINCE2자격증 PRINCE2
NO.5 Fill in the missing phrase from"a project is a management environment that is created for the purpose of
delivering one or more business products according to......"
A. TheCustomer'sNeds
B. An Agreed Contract
C. The Project Plan
D. A specified Business Case
Answer: D
PRINCE2 pdf PRINCE2 PRINCE2 PRINCE2기출문제 PRINCE2덤프
NO.6 Which one of these is NOT a PRINCE2 Component?
A. Plans
B. Controls
C. Work Package
D. Configuration Management
Answer: C
PRINCE2 PRINCE2 PRINCE2 PRINCE2 PRINCE2 PRINCE2
NO.7 How often does PRINCE2 recommend that open Project Issues should be reviewed?
A. Weekly
B. At Exception Assessments
C. At Checkpoint Meetings
D. On a regular basis
Answer: D
PRINCE2 PRINCE2 PRINCE2 PRINCE2 dump PRINCE2 dumps PRINCE2시험문제
NO.8 Which of the following statements is FALSE? Project Managers using PRINCE2 are encouraged to...
A. Establish terms of reference as a prerequisite to the start of the project
B. Use a defined structure for delegation, authority and communication
C. Divide the project into manageable stages for more accurate planning
D. Provide brief reports to management at regular meetings
Answer: D
PRINCE2 pdf PRINCE2 PRINCE2
NO.9 Which of the following is NOT a PRINCE2 definition of a project?
A. Has an organisation structure
B. Produces defined and measurable business products
C. Uses a defined amount of resources
D. Uses a defined set of techniques
Answer: D
PRINCE2 dump PRINCE2 PRINCE2 PRINCE2
NO.10 Which of the following statements is FALSE?
A. Customer quality expectations should be discovered in the process
"Starting Up a Project"
B. Acompany'sQMSbecomespartofPRINCE2
C. PRINCE2 may form part of a company's QMS
D. The Stage Plan describes in detail how part of the Project Plan will be carried out
Answer: B
PRINCE2자료 PRINCE2 PRINCE2 PRINCE2 dumps
NO.11 Which of these processes does NOT trigger the Planning (PL) process?
A. Starting Up a Project (SU)
B. Initiating a Project (IP)
C. Managing Stage Boundaries (SB)
D. Controlling a Stage (CS)
Answer: D
PRINCE2 PRINCE2 PRINCE2자격증 PRINCE2시험문제 PRINCE2 dumps
NO.12 In a Product Breakdown Structure what category of product is a Highlight Report?
A. Quality
B. Specialist
C. Technical
D. Management
Answer: D
PRINCE2 PRINCE2 PRINCE2시험문제 PRINCE2
NO.13 Which feature of PRINCE2 tells the Project Manager where a product is, what its status is and who is
working on it?
A. Work Package
B. Product Description
C. Checkpoint Report
D. Configuration Management
Answer: D
PRINCE2 PRINCE2최신덤프 PRINCE2 PRINCE2
NO.14 Which one of these statements describes the true purpose of Acceptance Criteria?
A. A justification for undertaking the project based on estimated costs and anticipated benefits.
B. A measurable definition of what must be done for the final product to be acceptable to the Customer.
C. To provide a full and firm foundation for the initiation of a project.
D. To triger 'Starting up a Project'.
Answer: B
PRINCE2 pdf PRINCE2 PRINCE2 pdf PRINCE2자료 PRINCE2
NO.15 What name is given to the permissible deviation from a plan allowed without immediate reporting to
the Project Board?
A. Allowance
B. Contingency
C. Concession
D. Tolerance
Answer: D
PRINCE2 PRINCE2자료 PRINCE2덤프
NO.16 Which product keeps track of Requests For Change.?
A. Request Log
B. Daily Log
C. Quality Log
D. Issue Log
Answer: D
PRINCE2덤프 PRINCE2 PRINCE2인증 PRINCE2 PRINCE2
NO.17 In PRINCE2 what product is used to define the information that justifies the setting up,
continuation or termination of the project?
A. Project Initiation Document
B. Business Case
C. End Stage Approval
D. Project Brief
Answer: B
PRINCE2자료 PRINCE2 pdf PRINCE2기출문제 PRINCE2자격증
NO.18 What is the more common term used in PRINCE2 for"deliverable"?
A. Item
B. Package
C. Product
D. Component
Answer: C
PRINCE2인증 PRINCE2 dump PRINCE2
NO.19 What provision in Planning can be made for implementing Requests for Change?
A. Project and stage tolerances
B. Contingency plans
C. A Change Budget
D. Adding a contingency margin to estimates
Answer: C
PRINCE2 PRINCE2인증 PRINCE2 PRINCE2 dump
NO.20 Which would require the production of an Exception Report?
A. When a Project Issue is received
B. When a Project Board member raises a complaint
C. When a Request For Change or Off-Specification has been received
D. When the current forecasts for the end of the stage deviate beyond the delegated tolerance bounds
Answer: D
PRINCE2 dump PRINCE2최신덤프 PRINCE2자격증 PRINCE2 PRINCE2자료 PRINCE2인증
NO.21 In "Closing a Project" (CP) the project files are archived. What is the explanation given for this?
A. To provide useful lessons to future projects
B. Never throw anything away.
C. This material may be needed by Programme Management
D. To permit any future audit of the project's actions
Answer: D
PRINCE2 PRINCE2덤프 PRINCE2 PRINCE2시험문제 PRINCE2
NO.22 What other control is closely linked with configuration management?
A. Risk Management
B. Project Closure
C. Change Control
D. Project Initiation
Answer: C
PRINCE2자격증 PRINCE2덤프 PRINCE2 PRINCE2 dump
NO.23 Which part of a product lifespan is not part of a project life cycle in the eyes of PRINCE2?
A. The change-over to operational use of the product
B. Assessment of the value of the product after a period of use
C. The specification of the product
D. Finalisation of the business case
Answer: B
PRINCE2자료 PRINCE2 PRINCE2덤프 PRINCE2
NO.24 Which statement is NOT a fundamental principle of" Closing a Project"? "A clear end to a project"
A. provides a useful opportunity to take stock of achievements
B. provides an opportunity to ensure that all unachieved goals and objectives are identified
C. provides the opportunity to evaluate achievement of all the expected benefits
D. is always more successful than the natural tendency to drift into operational Management
Answer: C
PRINCE2 PRINCE2 PRINCE2자료 PRINCE2자격증
NO.25 Which of these statements is FALSE?
A. The Project Plan is an overview of the total project.
B. For each stage identified in the Project Plan, a Stage Plan is required.
C. An Exception Plan needs the approval of the next higher level of authority.
D. A Team Plan needs approval by the Project Board.
Answer: D
PRINCE2 dump PRINCE2최신덤프 PRINCE2 dump PRINCE2인증 PRINCE2시험문제
NO.26 Which of these items does NOT involve the Project Board?
A. Exception Assessment
B. Highlight Reports
C. Project Closure
D. Work Package Authorisation
Answer: D
PRINCE2 PRINCE2 PRINCE2 PRINCE2 dumps PRINCE2자격증
NO.27 What is the first job carried out on receipt of a new Project Issue?
A. Allocation of priority
B. Logging
C. Decision on what type of issue
D. Impact Analysis
Answer: B
PRINCE2 PRINCE2 pdf PRINCE2 pdf PRINCE2
NO.28 What environment does PRINCE2 assume?
A. A fixed-PRICE contract
B. A Customer/Supplier environment
C. A specialist environment
D. A third-party environment
Answer: B
PRINCE2 PRINCE2인증 PRINCE2 PRINCE2 PRINCE2최신덤프
NO.29 What other product is reviewed at the end of each stage apart from the Business Case and Project
Plan?
A. The Project Mandate
B. The Team Plan
C. The Risk Log
D. The Project Brief
Answer: C
PRINCE2인증 PRINCE2 pdf PRINCE2 PRINCE2자격증
NO.30 Which document lists the major products of a plan with their key delivery dates?
A. Product Outline
B. Product Breakdown Structure
C. Checkpoint Report
D. Product Checklist
Answer: D
PRINCE2기출문제 PRINCE2 PRINCE2
ITExamDump는PRINCE2시험문제가 변경되면PRINCE2덤프업데이트를 시도합니다. 업데이트가능하면 바로 업데이트하여 업데이트된 최신버전을 무료로 제공해드리는데 시간은 1년동안입니다. PRINCE2시험을 패스하여 자격증을 취득하고 싶은 분들은ITExamDump제품을 추천해드립니다.온라인서비스를 찾아주시면 할인해드릴게요.
댓글 없음:
댓글 쓰기