2013년 7월 29일 월요일

Pegasystems 자격증 PEGACSA-v6.2 시험덤프

만약ITExamDump선택여부에 대하여 망설이게 된다면 여러분은 우선 우리ITExamDump 사이트에서 제공하는Pegasystems PEGACSA-v6.2관련자료의 일부분 문제와 답 등 샘플을 무료로 다운받아 체험해볼 수 있습니다. 체험 후 우리의ITExamDump에 신뢰감을 느끼게 됩니다. 우리ITExamDump는 여러분이 안전하게Pegasystems PEGACSA-v6.2시험을 패스할 수 있는 최고의 선택입니다. ITExamDump을 선택함으로써 여러분은 성공도 선택한것이라고 볼수 있습니다.


안심하시고ITExamDump 를 선택하게 하기 위하여, ITExamDump에서는 이미Pegasystems PEGACSA-v6.2인증시험의 일부 문제와 답을 사이트에 올려놨으니 체험해보실 수 있습니다. 그러면 저희한테 신뢰가 갈 것이며 또 망설임 없이 선택하게 될 것입니다. 저희 덤프로 여러분은 한번에 시험을 패스할 수 있으며 또 개인시간도 절약하고 무엇보다도 금전상으로 절약이 제일 크다고 봅니다. ITExamDump는 여러분들한테 최고의Pegasystems PEGACSA-v6.2문제와 답을 제공함으로 100%로의 보장 도를 자랑합니다, 여러분은Pegasystems PEGACSA-v6.2인증시험의 패스로 IT업계여서도 또 직장에서도 한층 업그레이드되실 수 있습니다. 여러분의 미래는 더욱더 아름다울 것입니다.


ITExamDump에서는 가장 최신이자 최고인Pegasystems인증 PEGACSA-v6.2시험덤프를 제공해드려 여러분이 IT업계에서 더 순조롭게 나아가도록 최선을 다해드립니다. Pegasystems인증 PEGACSA-v6.2덤프는 최근 실제시험문제를 연구하여 제작한 제일 철저한 시험전 공부자료입니다. Pegasystems인증 PEGACSA-v6.2시험준비자료는 ITExamDump에서 마련하시면 기적같은 효과를 안겨드립니다.


ITExamDump Pegasystems인증PEGACSA-v6.2시험덤프 구매전 구매사이트에서 무료샘플을 다운받아 PDF버전 덤프내용을 우선 체험해보실수 있습니다. 무료샘플을 보시면ITExamDump Pegasystems인증PEGACSA-v6.2시험대비자료에 믿음이 갈것입니다.고객님의 이익을 보장해드리기 위하여ITExamDump는 시험불합격시 덤프비용전액환불을 무조건 약속합니다. ITExamDump의 도움으로 더욱 많은 분들이 멋진 IT전문가로 거듭나기를 바라는바입니다.


Pegasystems인증 PEGACSA-v6.2시험패스는 IT업계종사자들이 승진 혹은 연봉협상 혹은 이직 등 보든 면에서 날개를 가해준것과 같습니다.IT업계는 Pegasystems인증 PEGACSA-v6.2시험을 패스한 전문가를 필요로 하고 있습니다. ITExamDump의Pegasystems인증 PEGACSA-v6.2덤프로 시험을 패스하고 자격증을 취득하여 더욱더 큰 무대로 진출해보세요.


ITExamDump의 완벽한 Pegasystems인증 PEGACSA-v6.2덤프는 고객님이Pegasystems인증 PEGACSA-v6.2시험을 패스하는 지름길입니다. 시간과 돈을 적게 들이는 반면 효과는 십점만점에 십점입니다. ITExamDump의 Pegasystems인증 PEGACSA-v6.2덤프를 선택하시면 고객님께서 원하시는 시험점수를 받아 자격증을 쉽게 취득할수 있습니다.


우리ITExamDump 사이트에Pegasystems PEGACSA-v6.2관련자료의 일부 문제와 답 등 문제들을 제공함으로 여러분은 무료로 다운받아 체험해보실 수 있습니다. 여러분은 이것이야 말로 알맞춤이고, 전면적인 여러분이 지금까지 갖고 싶었던 문제집이라는 것을 느끼게 됩니다.


시험 번호/코드: PEGACSA-v6.2

시험 이름: Pegasystems (Certified System Architect Exam (CSA) v6.2 Exam)

PEGACSA-v6.2 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/PEGACSA-v6.2.html


NO.1 Which of the following tools are most commonly used to evaluate performance during development of
a PRPC application? (Choose Three)
A. Preflight
B. PAL
C. Rules Inspector
D. My Alerts
E. Clipboard
Answer: A,B,D

Pegasystems기출문제   PEGACSA-v6.2기출문제   PEGACSA-v6.2

NO.2 On which flow shape would you reference a service rule? (Choose One)
A. Decision
B. Integrator
C. Assignment
D. None of the above shapes
Answer: D

Pegasystems dump   PEGACSA-v6.2 pdf   PEGACSA-v6.2   PEGACSA-v6.2자료   PEGACSA-v6.2

NO.3 Service Level rules include which of the following time intervals? (Choose Two)
A. Milestone
B. Requirement
C. Goal
D. Deadline
Answer: C,D

Pegasystems인증   PEGACSA-v6.2   PEGACSA-v6.2 dump

NO.4 Once you create a simu-lation for a connector, the simu-lation remains in effect
__________________________. (Choose One)
A. until disabled by using the Connector Simulation tool
B. until the simulation activity is deleted
C. permanently on the system; it can never be disabled
D. until the first call to the connector is completed
Answer: A

Pegasystems   PEGACSA-v6.2덤프   PEGACSA-v6.2자격증   PEGACSA-v6.2인증

NO.5 Which Activity method is used to view the contents of a step page in XML format? (Choose One)
A. Page-New
B. Show-Page
C. Property-Set
D. Step pages cannot be viewed as XML
Answer: B

Pegasystems   PEGACSA-v6.2 dump   PEGACSA-v6.2

NO.6 A PRPC component that defines and implements an interface between an external application acting as
a client and a Process Commander system acting as a server is called a ______________________?
(Choose One)
A. Connector
B. Activity
C. Service
D. Assignment
Answer: C

Pegasystems덤프   PEGACSA-v6.2   PEGACSA-v6.2덤프   PEGACSA-v6.2   PEGACSA-v6.2

NO.7 Which statement is true about Work Users utilizing the Clipboard tool? (Choose One)
A. They may use it to change their portal layout
B. They may use it to change their password
C. They have no access to the Clipboard tool from the standard User portal
D. They may use it to update work object properties
Answer: C

Pegasystems최신덤프   PEGACSA-v6.2   PEGACSA-v6.2 pdf   PEGACSA-v6.2

NO.8 Which statements describe the use of methods in an activity? (Choose Two)
A. Methods are atomic operations performed in activity steps
B. Methods are the same as Java methods
C. You can create activity methods for use in your activities
D. Methods can be applied to clipboard pages
Answer: A,D

Pegasystems   PEGACSA-v6.2   PEGACSA-v6.2   PEGACSA-v6.2   PEGACSA-v6.2

NO.9 The Connector and Metadata Accelerator can simplify the creation of a connector by
________________________ to create the necessary rules. (Choose Two)
A. parsing a WSDL
B. parsing a provided Java source file
C. introspecting class metadata
D. creating an SQL query
Answer: A,C

Pegasystems dumps   PEGACSA-v6.2기출문제   PEGACSA-v6.2

NO.10 Which connector type can be used to connect an Assignment to another shape? (Choose One)
A. Flow Action
B. Always
C. When
D. Status
Answer: A

Pegasystems   PEGACSA-v6.2 pdf   PEGACSA-v6.2   PEGACSA-v6.2시험문제   PEGACSA-v6.2

NO.11 (True or False) When you optimize a property for reporting, any data saved in the BLOB up to that
point is not available for reports.
A. True
B. False
Answer: B

Pegasystems   PEGACSA-v6.2자료   PEGACSA-v6.2   PEGACSA-v6.2시험문제

NO.12 What is the primary purpose of the My Alerts tool? (Choose One)
A. To review and resolve interactions that exceed predefined threshold settings
B. To insert JavaScript alerts into HTML property rules
C. To establish PRPC threshold settings in the prconfig.xml file
D. To create personal alerts warning the System Architect of rule conflicts
Answer: A

Pegasystems dumps   PEGACSA-v6.2기출문제   PEGACSA-v6.2덤프

NO.13 An operator enters data into fields on a work item form. When does PRPC write the data to the
database? (Choose One)
A. When the user leaves each field
B. When the user submits the form, but before any validation occurs
C. When the user completes the last assignment in the process
D. When the user submits the form, and after any validation occurs
Answer: D

Pegasystems   PEGACSA-v6.2   PEGACSA-v6.2 pdf   PEGACSA-v6.2덤프

NO.14 Which two statements are true about Activity step pages? (Choose Two)
A. The step page always corresponds to the class named in the Applies To key part of the Activity
B. Step pages are automatically removed when an Activity ends
C. The step page sets the default page context for the duration of the step's execution
D. Named step pages are not required for each step of an Activity
Answer: C,D

Pegasystems dump   PEGACSA-v6.2   PEGACSA-v6.2   PEGACSA-v6.2   PEGACSA-v6.2

NO.15 Which of the following is the best method for requesting data from an SQL database? (Choose One)
A. SQL connector
B. SQL listener
C. Service package
D. External database table class mapping
Answer: D

Pegasystems   PEGACSA-v6.2   PEGACSA-v6.2 pdf

NO.16 Why should a business process be run at least once before measuring it with Performance Analyzer
(PAL)? (Choose One)
A. So PAL can establish a baseline
B. So Rules Assembly occurs and does not adversely affect the outcome
C. So PAL can start up properly
D. So the developer can capture Rules Assembly times
Answer: B

Pegasystems pdf   PEGACSA-v6.2인증   PEGACSA-v6.2 dump

NO.17 Which two are characteristics of the primary page of an Activity? (Choose Two)
A. It is a clipboard page named Primary
B. It is the default location of properties referenced with a dot and no preceding page name
C. It is the same as the parameter page
D. It is a clipboard page of the Applies To class of the activity or one of its ancestors
Answer: B,D

Pegasystems   PEGACSA-v6.2기출문제   PEGACSA-v6.2   PEGACSA-v6.2덤프

NO.18 Which of the following tools can be used to accelerate the creation of rules used to support PRPC
connectors and services? (Choose Two)
A. Application Profile Wizard
B. Connector and Metadata Accelerator
C. Application Accelerator
D. Service Accelerator
Answer: B,D

Pegasystems덤프   PEGACSA-v6.2   PEGACSA-v6.2자료   PEGACSA-v6.2

NO.19 What is the transition in an Activity used for? (Choose One)
A. To repeat a step several times, or until a condition is met
B. To change the harness display
C. To jump to a previous step in the Activity
D. To specify conditional processing which is evaluated after the method in the step is executed
Answer: D

Pegasystems dump   PEGACSA-v6.2시험문제   PEGACSA-v6.2   PEGACSA-v6.2   PEGACSA-v6.2 pdf   PEGACSA-v6.2

NO.20 Which of the following can an activity do that a data transform cannot? (Choose One)
A. Set the value of a property on a clipboard page
B. Apply a data transform
C. Route a work item
D. Remove a clipboard page
Answer: C

Pegasystems최신덤프   PEGACSA-v6.2덤프   PEGACSA-v6.2인증   PEGACSA-v6.2

만약ITExamDump를 선택하였다면 여러분은 반은 성공한 것입니다. 여러분은 아주 빠르게 안전하게 또 쉽게Pegasystems PEGACSA-v6.2인증시험 자격증을 취득하실 수 있습니다. 우리ITExamDump에서 제공되는 모든 덤프들은 모두 100%보장 도를 자랑하며 그리고 우리는 일년무료 업데이트를 제공합니다.


댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기