ITExamDump에서는EXIN 인증EX0-115시험대비덤프를 발췌하여 제공해드립니다. EXIN 인증EX0-115시험대비덤프에는 시험문제의 모든 예상문제와 시험유형이 포함되어있어 시험준비자료로서 가장 좋은 선택입니다. ITExamDump에서 제공해드리는 전면적인EXIN 인증EX0-115시험대비덤프로EXIN 인증EX0-115시험준비공부를 해보세요. 통과율이 100%입니다.
EXIN EX0-115인증시험은 전문적인 관련지식을 테스트하는 인증시험입니다. ITExamDump는 여러분이EXIN EX0-115인증시험을 통과할 수 잇도록 도와주는 사이트입니다. 여러분은 응시 전 저희의 문제와 답만 잘 장악한다면 빠른 시일 내에 많은 성과 가 있을 것입니다.
EX0-115인증시험은EXIN인증시험중의 하나입니다.그리고 또한 비중이 아주 큰 인증시험입니다. 그리고EXIN EX0-115인증시험 패스는 진짜 어렵다고 합니다. 우리ITExamDump에서는 여러분이EX0-115인증시험을 편리하게 응시하도록 전문적이 연구팀에서 만들어낸 최고의EX0-115덤프를 제공합니다, ITExamDump와 만남으로 여러분은 아주 간편하게 어려운 시험을 패스하실 수 있습니다,
시험 번호/코드: EX0-115
시험 이름: EXIN (IT Service Management Foundation based on ISO/IEC 20000)
우리ITExamDump에는 아주 엘리트한 전문가들로 구성된 팀입니다. 우리는 아주 정확하게 또한 아주 신속히EXIN EX0-115관한 자료를 제공하며, 업데이트될경우 또한 아주 빠르게 뉴버전을 여러분한테 보내드립니다. ITExamDump는 관련업계에서도 우리만의 브랜드이미지를 지니고 있으며 많은 고객들의 찬사를 받았습니다. 현재EXIN EX0-115인증시험패스는 아주 어렵습니다, 하지만 ITExamDump의 자료로 충분히 시험 패스할 수 있습니다.
여러분이 다른 사이트에서도EXIN인증EX0-115시험 관련덤프자료를 보셨을 것입니다 하지만 우리ITExamDump의 자료만의 최고의 전문가들이 만들어낸 제일 전면적이고 또 최신 업데이트일 것입니다.우리덤프의 문제와 답으로 여러분은 꼭 한번에EXIN인증EX0-115시험을 패스하실 수 있습니다.
ITExamDump의EXIN EX0-115시험자료의 문제와 답이 실제시험의 문제와 답과 아주 비슷합니다. 우리의 짧은 학습가이드로 빠른 시일 내에 관련지식을 터득하여 응시준비를 하게 합니다. 우리는 우리의EXIN EX0-115인증시험덤프로 시험패스를 보장합니다.
EX0-115 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/EX0-115.html
NO.1 One of the activities of Problem Management is the analysis of historical Incident and Problem data held
in the Configuration Management Database (CMDB) in order to understand trends.
Which aspect of Problem Management accomplishes this?
A. Error Control
B. Identification of root causes
C. Proactive Problem Management
D. Problem Control
Answer: C
EXIN자료 EX0-115 EX0-115자격증 EX0-115시험문제 EX0-115
NO.2 What is known as a temporary solution that enables the user to continue working?
A. Known Error
B. Request For Change (RFC)
C. Service Request
D. Workaround
Answer: D
EXIN덤프 EX0-115 EX0-115
NO.3 Which process includes the responsibility of recovering the service as quickly as possible?
A. Availability Management
B. IT Service Continuity Management
C. Incident management
D. Problem Management
Answer: C
EXIN EX0-115최신덤프 EX0-115 EX0-115 dump
NO.4 Through which process does the implementation of new or changed services, including closure of a
service, need to be planned and approved.?
A. Business Relationship Management
B. Change Management
C. Release Management
D. Service Level Management
Answer: B
EXIN EX0-115 EX0-115 EX0-115자격증
NO.5 In recent months at a transport company with 1500 desktops, dozens of requests have been received
for expansion of the internal memory because its size has proven to be insufficient.
Which process should have prevented this from happening?
A. Capacity Management
B. Service Level Management
C. Configuration Management
D. Availability Management
Answer: A
EXIN기출문제 EX0-115시험문제 EX0-115 dump EX0-115인증 EX0-115
NO.6 Quality Management Systems can assist organizations in enhancing what?
A. Customer satisfaction
B. ISO/EC 20000
C. Relationship with third parties
D. Supplier satisfaction
Answer: A
EXIN시험문제 EX0-115자격증 EX0-115 EX0-115덤프
NO.7 What has to be included in a well defined process?
A. Expected outcomes
B. Functions
C. Statistical support
D. Timelines
Answer: A
EXIN자료 EX0-115 EX0-115 pdf EX0-115최신덤프
NO.8 What would increase the amount of detail in the Configuration Management Database (CMDB)?
A. Increasing the scope of the CMDB
B. Increasing the number of attributes of each Configuration Item (CI) in the CMDB
C. Increasing the number of records in the CMDB
D. Increasing the use of the CMDB
Answer: B
EXIN기출문제 EX0-115 EX0-115인증 EX0-115
NO.9 What is a Configuration Baseline?
A. A benchmark of the service provider's capability
B. A configuration audit report
C. A snapshot of the state of an IT Service or individual Configuration Item (CI) at a point in time
D. The change requests allocated to a release
Answer: C
EXIN덤프 EX0-115기출문제 EX0-115덤프 EX0-115 dump
NO.10 Different types of events are reported to the Service Desk. Which event is an incident?
A. Information about the rollout of a specific application
B. A notification that a new toner cartridge has just been installed in a printer
C. A report that the printer is not working
D. A request for the installation of a new bookkeeping package
Answer: C
EXIN시험문제 EX0-115 dump EX0-115 EX0-115자격증
NO.11 Deming proposed a system of continuous improvement.
Which four activities does this system involve?
A. Plan. Do. Check and Act
B. Plan. Do. Evaluate and Act
C. Plan. Perform. Audit and Improve
D. Plan. Perform. Evaluate and Act
Answer: A
EXIN EX0-115 EX0-115시험문제
IT업계에 종사하는 분이 점점 많아지고 있는 지금 IT인증자격증은 필수품으로 되었습니다. IT인사들의 부담을 덜어드리기 위해ITExamDump는EXIN인증 EX0-115인증시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프를 연구제작하였습니다. EXIN인증 EX0-115시험을 준비하려면 많은 정력을 기울여야 하는데 회사의 야근에 시달리면서 시험공부까지 하려면 스트레스가 이만저만이 아니겠죠. ITExamDump 덤프를 구매하시면 이제 그런 고민은 끝입니다. 덤프에 있는 내용만 공부하시면 IT인증자격증 취득은 한방에 가능합니다.
댓글 없음:
댓글 쓰기