2013년 7월 17일 수요일

Avaya 3200.1 덤프자료

ITExamDump덤프공부가이드는 업계에서 높은 인지도를 자랑하고 있습니다. ITExamDump제품은 업데이트가 가장 빠르고 적중율이 가장 높아 업계의 다른 IT공부자료 사이트보다 출중합니다. ITExamDump의Avaya인증 3200.1덤프는 이해하기 쉽고 모든Avaya인증 3200.1시험유형이 모두 포함되어 있어 덤프만 잘 이해하고 공부하시면 시험패스는 문제없습니다.


ITExamDump 는 아주 우수한 IT인증자료사이트입니다. 우리ITExamDump에서 여러분은Avaya 3200.1인증시험관련 스킬과시험자료를 얻을수 있습니다. 여러분은 우리ITExamDump 사이트에서 제공하는Avaya 3200.1관련자료의 일부분문제와답등 샘플을 무료로 다운받아 체험해볼 수 있습니다. 그리고ITExamDump에서는Avaya 3200.1자료구매 후 추후 업데이트되는 동시에 최신버전을 무료로 발송해드립니다. 우리는Avaya 3200.1인증시험관련 모든 자료를 여러분들에서 제공할 것입니다. 우리의 IT전문 팀은 부단한 업계경험과 연구를 이용하여 정확하고 디테일 한 시험문제와 답으로 여러분을 어시스트 해드리겠습니다.


ITExamDump 의 Avaya인증 3200.1덤프는 PDF버전과 소프트웨어버전 두가지 버전으로 되어있는데 소프트웨어버전은 시뮬레이션버전입니다. 소프트웨어버전의 문제를 푸는 과정은 시험현장을 연상케하여 시험환경에 먼저 적응하여 실제시험에서 높은 점수를 받도록 도와드릴수 있습니다.


현재 경쟁울이 심한IT시대에,Avaya 3200.1자격증 취득만으로 이 경쟁이 심한 사회에서 자신만의위치를 보장할수 있고 더욱이는 한층업된 삶을 누릴수 있을수도 있습니다. 우리ITExamDump 에서 여러분은Avaya 3200.1관련 학습지도서를 얻을 수 있습니다. 우리ITExamDump는 IT업계엘리트 한 강사들이 퍼펙트한Avaya 3200.1문제집을 만들어서 제공합니다. 우리가 제공하는Avaya 3200.1문제와 답으로 여러분은 한번에 성공적으로 시험을 패스 하실수 있습니다. 중요한것 저희 문제집을 선택함으로 여러분의 시간도 절약해드리고 무엇보다도 많은 근심없이 심플하게 시험을 패스하여 좋다는 점입니다.


취직을 원하시나요? 승진을 원하시나요? 연봉인상을 원하시나요? 무엇을 원하시든 국제적으로 인정받은 IT인증자격증을 취득하는것이 길입니다. Avaya인증 3200.1시험은 널리 인정받는 인기자격증의 시험과목입니다. Avaya인증 3200.1시험을 패스하여 자격증을 취득하면 소원이 이루어집니다. ITExamDump의Avaya인증 3200.1덤프는 시험패스율이 높아Avaya인증 3200.1시험준비에 딱 좋은 공부자료입니다. ITExamDump에서 덤프를 마련하여 자격증취득에 도전하여 인생을 바꿔보세요.


인재가 넘치는 IT업계에서 자기의 자리를 지켜나가려면 학력보다 능력이 더욱 중요합니다.고객님의 능력을 증명해주는 수단은 국제적으로 승인받은 IT인증자격증이 아니겠습니까? Avaya인증 3200.1시험이 어렵다고 하여 두려워 하지 마세요. IT자격증을 취득하려는 분들의 곁에는ITExamDump가 있습니다. ITExamDump의Avaya인증 3200.1시험준비를 하시고 시험패스하여 자격증을 취득하세요. 국제승인 자격증이라 고객님의 경쟁율을 업그레이드 시켜드립니다.


지금 같은 상황에서 몇년간Avaya 3200.1시험자격증만 소지한다면 일상생활에서많은 도움이 될것입니다. 하지만 문제는 어떻게Avaya 3200.1시험을 간단하게 많은 공을 들이지 않고 시험을 패스할것인가이다? 우리ITExamDump는 여러분의 이러한 문제들을 언제드지 해결해드리겠습니다. 우리의3200.1시험마스터방법은 바로IT전문가들이제공한 시험관련 최신연구자료들입니다. 우리ITExamDump 여러분은3200.1시험관련 최신버전자료들을 얻을 수 있습니다. ITExamDump을 선택함으로써 여러분은 성공도 선택한것이라고 볼수 있습니다.


시험 번호/코드: 3200.1

시험 이름: Avaya (Avaya Modular Messaging with Avaya Message Store Implementation and Maintenance Exam)

3200.1 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/3200.1.html


NO.1 Which three are steps to finish Message Storage Server (MSS) administration? (Choose three.)
A. Administer Classes of Service (CoS).
B. Enter the final IP addresses.
C. Administer switch integration.
D. Place the MSS in a Windows domain.
E. Administer special mailboxes.
Answer: A,D,E

Avaya   3200.1인증   3200.1   3200.1시험문제

NO.2 A technician is installing a now Avaya Modular Messaging 5.2 Single Server. The customer wants to
include a Web Client server in the installation.
Which two statements about the Web Client are true? (Choose two.)
A. Web Client can be installed on a separate server from Avaya Modular Messaging.
B. Web Client can be installed as a virtual machine on the System Platform Server.
C. Web Client is not supported by Avaya Modular Messaging 5.2 Single Server.
D. Web Client software should be installed on the Message Application Server (MAS) virtual machine.
Answer: C,D

Avaya   3200.1   3200.1인증   3200.1덤프   3200.1인증

NO.3 A technician is installing a service park on a Modular Messaging Single Server. The technician has
copied the updates to the server using the System Platform.
In which folder on the Messaging Application Server (MAS) will the technician find the updates.?
A. C:\Avaya_ Support\Updates
B. C:\Avaya Modular Messaging\Patch Cache
C. C:\Important_Files
D. C:\MM_PATCH_FILES
Answer: D

Avaya시험문제   3200.1   3200.1   3200.1

NO.4 As part of the initial installation, configuring the "Offline Access" is important in case there is problem
with the Message Application Servers (MAS) accessing the Message Storage Server (MSS). At which
point in the insinuation process should the "Offline Access" be configured?
A. when configuring the Web Subscriber options
B. only after the MSS is configured
C. when configuring the primary MAS
D. only after all the MASs are configured
Answer: D

Avaya최신덤프   3200.1자료   3200.1   3200.1자료   3200.1

NO.5 Which backup type is supported for the Avaya Modular Messaging Single Server?
A. Type 2 or 4 DVD RAM cartridge
B. DVD-RW disk
C. FTP/SFTP backup
D. Norton Ghost
Answer: C

Avaya기출문제   3200.1 dumps   3200.1

NO.6 A customer had a catastrophic failure, and has just finished reloading a system. They would like to
restore all their data horn an ftp/sftp backup. Which statement described the first Step to restoring their
data in this manner?
A. Stop the voice system processing.
B. Install the latest service pack and patches.
C. Administer the TCP/IP settings
D. Reboot the Messaging Storage Server (MSS).
Answer: A

Avaya덤프   3200.1   3200.1시험문제

NO.7 A technician is installing Outlook Thick Client (OIC).
Which ports on the network need to be opened to allow communications to the Modular Messaging
system?
A. Ports 21 or 23
B. Ports 21 and 443
C. Ports 25, 143, and 389
D. Ports 25, 143, and 5001
Answer: C

Avaya덤프   3200.1 pdf   3200.1 dump   3200.1덤프   3200.1   3200.1

NO.8 When considering password security, mailbox passwords can be required to have a specific length.
What is the default minimum subscriber password length, and what is the maximum length the word can
be set to?
A. Default 6; Maximum 10
B. Default 6; Maximum 20
C. Default 4; Maximum l5
D. Default 4; Maximum 10
E. Default 5; Maximum 10
Answer: C

Avaya최신덤프   3200.1인증   3200.1   3200.1

NO.9 A customer is migrating from Modular Messaging 3.0 on a S3400 server to Modular Messaging
5.2. Which two pieces of information must be obtained to successfully complete this migration? (Choose
two.)
A. the PBX translations
B. the original planning forms for the system that runs on release 3.0
C. the latest analyzed DCT file for the system
D. the private Messaging Application Server (MAS) and Messaging Storage Server (MSS) NetBIOS name
Answer: B,C

Avaya최신덤프   3200.1   3200.1자격증   3200.1자료

NO.10 Which three are pre installation tasks that Avaya recommends for the initial installation of the Modular
Messaging 5.2 system? (Choose three.)
A. Download the software updates and service packs.
B. Run the backup and verification tool.
C. Complete the Data Collection Tool data file.
D. Acquire the RFA authorization file.
E. Download the Configuration Notes.
Answer: A,C,E

Avaya   3200.1   3200.1   3200.1 pdf   3200.1

ITExamDump 는 완전히 여러분이 인증시험준비와 안전이 시험패스를 위한 완벽한 덤프제공사이트입니다.우리 ITExamDump의 덤프들은 응시자에 따라 ,시험 ,시험방법에 따라 제품의 완성도도 다릅니다.그 말은 즉 알 맞춤 자료입니다.여러분은 ITExamDump의 알맞춤 덤프들로 아주 간단하고 편안하게 패스할 수 있습니다.많은 it인증관연 응시자들은 모두 우리ITExamDump가 제공하는 문제와 답 덤프로 자격증 취득을 했습니다.때문에 우리ITExamDump또한 업계에서 아주 좋은 이미지를 가지고 잇습니다


댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기