2013년 7월 22일 월요일

1Z0-102 덤프 Oracle 인증 시험

여러분은 먼저 우리 ITExamDump사이트에서 제공되는Oracle인증1Z0-102시험덤프의 일부분인 데모를 다운받으셔서 체험해보세요. ITExamDump는 여러분이 한번에Oracle인증1Z0-102시험을 패스하도록 하겠습니다. 만약Oracle인증1Z0-102시험에서 떨어지셨다고 하면 우리는 덤프비용전액 환불입니다.


우리 ITExamDump사이트에서 제공되는Oracle인증1Z0-102시험덤프의 일부분인 데모 즉 문제와 답을 다운받으셔서 체험해보면 우리ITExamDump에 믿음이 갈 것입니다. 우리ITExamDump의 제품을 구매하신다고 하면 우리는 최선을 다하여 여러분들한테 최고의 버전을 제공함으로 한번에Oracle인증1Z0-102시험을 패스하도록 하겠습니다. IT시험이라고 모두 무조건 외우고 장악하고 많은 시간을 투자해야만 된다는 사상을 깨게 될 것입니다.


ITExamDump의 Oracle인증 1Z0-102시험덤프는 실제시험의 기출문제와 예상문제를 묶어둔 공부자료로서 시험문제커버율이 상당히 높습니다.IT업계에 계속 종사하려는 IT인사들은 부단히 유력한 자격증을 취득하고 자신의 자리를 보존해야 합니다. ITExamDump의 Oracle인증 1Z0-102시험덤프로 어려운 Oracle인증 1Z0-102시험을 쉽게 패스해보세요. IT자격증 취득이 여느때보다 여느일보다 쉬워져 자격증을 많이 따는 꿈을 실현해드립니다.


지금21세기 IT업계가 주목 받고 있는 시대에 그 경쟁 또한 상상할만하죠, 당연히 it업계 중Oracle 1Z0-102인증시험도 아주 인기가 많은 시험입니다. 응시자는 매일매일 많아지고 있으며, 패스하는 분들은 관련it업계에서 많은 지식과 내공을 지닌 분들뿐입니다.


ITExamDump 의 Oracle인증 1Z0-102시험에 도전장을 던지셨나요? 현황에 만족하지 않고 열심히 하는 모습에 박수를 보내드립니다. Oracle인증 1Z0-102시험을 학원등록하지 않고 많은 공부자료 필요없이ITExamDump 에서 제공해드리는 Oracle인증 1Z0-102덤프만으로도 가능합니다. 수많은 분들이 검증한Oracle인증 1Z0-102덤프는 시장에서 가장 최신버전입니다.가격도 친근하구요.


시험 번호/코드: 1Z0-102

시험 이름: Oracle (Oracle Weblogic Server 11g: System Administration I )

1Z0-102 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/1Z0-102.html


NO.1 Consider a single JMS module that includes a connection factory as well as queue.
Based on your system s requirements, the connection factory needs to be made available to all servers in
the domain. The queue, on the other hand, can be targeted to only a single JMS server domain.
What is the best way to achieve the desired JMS setup?
A. Create two subdeployments within the JMS module.
B. Target the JMS server to the JMS module.
C. Target the JMS module to the entire domain.
D. Replace the queue with a topic.
Answer: A

Oracle dump   1Z0-102   1Z0-102   1Z0-102인증

NO.2 Which can be associated with multiple domains?
A. Cluster
B. Server Log
C. Node Manager
D. Administration Server
Answer: C

Oracle인증   1Z0-102덤프   1Z0-102덤프   1Z0-102자격증   1Z0-102인증

NO.3 Which two statements are true about java EE shared libraries?
A. A shared library cannot be deployed to a cluster.
B. An application that is targeted to server1 can use a shared library that is targeted to server 2.
C. Multiple versions of the same shared library can be deployed and be active at the same time
D. A shared library is referenced through an application's deployment descriptor.
Answer: C,D

Oracle   1Z0-102   1Z0-102자료   1Z0-102 dumps   1Z0-102

NO.4 Which three attributes are part of the configuration of an existing Managed Server and can be modified
through the" administration console?
A. name of the server
B. the cluster it is in
C. the machine it runs on
D. its replication group
E. whether it is in Development Mode or Production Mode
F. that it should become the Administration Server for the domain
Answer: B,C,D

Oracle   1Z0-102   1Z0-102 dump   1Z0-102기출문제

NO.5 An EJB application is targeted to a cluster. Remote EJB clients can therefore take advantage of
WebLogic Server s load balancing and failover capabilities.
However, a proxy server exists between the clients and the cluster, which performs IP address translation.
Which cluster attribute should you modify to ensure that load balancing and failover work correctly?
A. Multicast Address
B. Persistent Store
C. Cluster Address
D. Migration Basis
E. Replication Channel
Answer: B

Oracle시험문제   1Z0-102기출문제   1Z0-102덤프   1Z0-102시험문제   1Z0-102기출문제

NO.6 Identify three properties required by the domain Configuration Wizard when creating a new domain.
A. machine name
B. Managed Server name
C. domain startup mode
D. domain name
E. administrator username and password
Answer: C,D,E

Oracle   1Z0-102 dumps   1Z0-102자격증   1Z0-102   1Z0-102인증

NO.7 Which two statements are true about adding servers to a cluster?
A. When you create a cluster, you must add at least one server to it.
B. Only managed servers can be in a cluster.
C. The administration server is automatically added to a new cluster.
D. You must explicitly identify which servers belong to the cluster.
Answer: A,B

Oracle pdf   1Z0-102   1Z0-102자료   1Z0-102 dumps   1Z0-102 dump

NO.8 An application requires a JDBC data source, which you create in the domain. You name it but the
administrator allot another domain name the same data source DatasourceB.
Without modifying either domain, which is the best method to ensure that the application deploys
successfully in both?
A. Create a separate application archive to use with each domain.
B. Create a separate deployment plan file to use with each domain.
C. Create and register a custom deployment listener.
D. Modify the application code to determine the current domain.
Answer: B

Oracle기출문제   1Z0-102 dump   1Z0-102자격증   1Z0-102   1Z0-102자료

NO.9 When installing Oracle Weblogic Server 11g with the graphical installer, which three statements are
true?
A. You must choose either a typical or a custom installation.
B. You install under Microsoft Windows because the graphical installer is available only for Window
C. You may create a new middleware home directory or choose an existing one.
D. You must register for critical security updates.
E. You may install a JDK or choose one that was previously installed.
Answer: A,C,E

Oracle   1Z0-102   1Z0-102

NO.10 Each domain has a directory called servers that contains subdirectories for each server in the domain.
Your domain has a managed server named managed1. When will the managed1 directory be created?
A. When the managed1 server is defined in the configuration Wizard
B. When the domain is created
C. When the administration server comes up for the first time
D. When the managed1 server1 comes for the first time
Answer: A

Oracle자격증   1Z0-102자격증   1Z0-102시험문제

NO.11 Within your data center, the Administration and Managed Servers utilize a shared, central storage
device, which server s access via NFS.
In this scenario, your application files no longer need to be copied to servers across the network. Which
server attribute allows you to override this behavior?
A. Startup Mode
B. Staging Mode
C. Root Directory
D. Listen Address
Answer: B

Oracle자격증   1Z0-102 dumps   1Z0-102자료   1Z0-102 dumps   1Z0-102기출문제   1Z0-102

NO.12 Refer to the Exhibit.
You use the Start button in the administration console to start managed2 successfully. Which two
statements must be true.?
A. Managad2 is part of a cluster.
B. The Administration Server is running.
C. Managed2 has applications deployed to it.
D. The Node Manager for machine2 is configured and running.
E. The Node Manager for the Administration Server machine is configured and running.
Answer: B,D

Oracle   1Z0-102   1Z0-102   1Z0-102 dumps

NO.13 You run the default startmanageWeblogic (.cmd in Windows) script as shown here:
startmanageWeblogic.sh server1 http://192.168.1.102:8001.
What does this do?
A. It starts the administration server named server1, which is running at 192.168.1.102.8001.
B. It starts the managed server named server1, which is running at 192.168.1.102.8001.
C. It starts the managed server named server1 whose Node Manager is running at 192.168.1.102.8001.
D. It starts the Managed Server named server1 whose Administration Server is running at
192.168.1.102:8001.
Answer: D

Oracle dump   1Z0-102 dump   1Z0-102 dump   1Z0-102

NO.14 Identify three options for Keystores in a server's configuration.
A. Demo Identity and Demo Trust
B. Demo Identity and Java Standard Trust
C. Java Standard Identity and Custom Trust
D. Custom Identity and Demo Trust
E. Custom Identity and Custom Trust
F. Custom Identity and Command Line Trust
Answer: A,B,E

Oracle   1Z0-102   1Z0-102 pdf

NO.15 Identify two supported methods of deploying a JMS module to a domain.
A. Create a module by using the administration console.
B. Load a module into the WebLogic database.
C. Include a module file within a web application archive.
D. Include a module file within an enterprise application archive.
E. Define a module within an existing JDBC module.
Answer: C,D

Oracle   1Z0-102   1Z0-102자격증

Oracle 인증1Z0-102시험에 도전해보려고 하는데 공부할 내용이 너무 많아 스트레스를 받는 분들은 지금 보고계시는 공부자료는 책장에 다시 넣으시고ITExamDump의Oracle 인증1Z0-102덤프자료에 주목하세요. ITExamDump의 Oracle 인증1Z0-102덤프는 오로지 Oracle 인증1Z0-102시험에 대비하여 제작된 시험공부가이드로서 시험패스율이 100%입니다. 시험에서 떨어지면 덤프비용전액환불해드립니다.


댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기