2013년 7월 22일 월요일

Oracle 1Z0-581 최신덤프

Oracle인증 1Z0-581시험을 등록하였는데 시험준비를 어떻게 해애 될지 몰라 고민중이시라면 이 글을 보고ITExamDump를 찾아주세요. ITExamDump의Oracle인증 1Z0-581덤프샘플을 체험해보시면 시험에 대한 두려움이 사라질것입니다. ITExamDump의Oracle인증 1Z0-581덤프는Oracle인증 1Z0-581실제시험문제를 마스터한 기초에서 제작한 최신시험에 대비한 공부자료로서 시험패스율이 100%입니다. 하루 빨리 덤프를 마련하여 시험을 준비하시면 자격증 취득이 빨라집니다.


현재 경쟁울이 심한IT시대에,Oracle 1Z0-581자격증 취득만으로 이 경쟁이 심한 사회에서 자신만의위치를 보장할수 있고 더욱이는 한층업된 삶을 누릴수 있을수도 있습니다. 우리ITExamDump 에서 여러분은Oracle 1Z0-581관련 학습지도서를 얻을 수 있습니다. 우리ITExamDump는 IT업계엘리트 한 강사들이 퍼펙트한Oracle 1Z0-581문제집을 만들어서 제공합니다. 우리가 제공하는Oracle 1Z0-581문제와 답으로 여러분은 한번에 성공적으로 시험을 패스 하실수 있습니다. 중요한것 저희 문제집을 선택함으로 여러분의 시간도 절약해드리고 무엇보다도 많은 근심없이 심플하게 시험을 패스하여 좋다는 점입니다.


ITExamDump는 유일하게 여러분이 원하는Oracle인증1Z0-581시험관련자료를 해결해드릴 수 잇는 사이트입니다. ITExamDump에서 제공하는 자료로 응시는 문제없습니다, 여러분은 고득점으로 시험을 통과할 것입니다.


시험 번호/코드: 1Z0-581

시험 이름: Oracle (Pillar Axiom 600 Storage System Essentials Exam)

우리ITExamDump 에서 여러분은 아주 간단히Oracle 1Z0-581시험을 패스할 수 있습니다. 만약 처음Oracle 1Z0-581시험에 도전한다면 우리의Oracle 1Z0-581시험자료를 선택하여 다운받고 고부를 한다면 생가보다는 아주 쉽게Oracle 1Z0-581시험을 통과할 수 있으며 무엇보다도 시험시의 자신감 충만에 많은 도움이 됩니다. 다른 자료판매사이트도 많겠지만 저희는 저희 자료에 자신이 있습니다. 우리의 시험자료는 모두 하이퀼러티한 문제와 답으로 구성되었습니다, 그리고 우리는 업데트를 아주 중요시 생각하기에 어느 사이트보다 더 최신버전을 보실 수 잇을것입니다. 우리의Oracle 1Z0-581자료로 자신만만한 시험 준비하시기를 바랍니다. 우리를 선택함으로 자신의 시간을 아끼는 셈이라고 생각하시면 됩니다.Oracle 1Z0-581로 빠른시일내에 자격증 취득하시고OracleIT업계중에 엘리트한 전문가되시기를 바랍니다.


Oracle인증 1Z0-581시험을 등록했는데 마땅한 공부자료가 없어 고민중이시라면ITExamDump의Oracle인증 1Z0-581덤프를 추천해드립니다. ITExamDump의Oracle인증 1Z0-581덤프는 거의 모든 시험문제를 커버하고 있어 시험패스율이 100%입니다. ITExamDump제품을 선택하시면 어려운 시험공부도 한결 가벼워집니다.


Oracle 인증 1Z0-581시험에 도전해보려고 결정하셨다면 ITExamDump덤프공부가이드를추천해드립니다. ITExamDump덤프는 고객님께서 필요한것이 무엇인지 너무나도 잘 알고 있답니다. ITExamDump의 Oracle 인증 1Z0-581덤프는Oracle 인증 1Z0-581시험을 쉽게 만듭니다.


1Z0-581 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/1Z0-581.html


NO.1 Why does it matter if the source power for a PDU is 115v, 208v, or 230v?
A. The Bricks, Slammers, and Pilots will draw different amperes depending on the input to the PDU.
B. The Bricks and Slammers will draw different amperes depending on the input to the PDU but the Pilot
will not draw much to make a difference.
C. The Bricks and Pilots will draw the same amperes and not enough to make a difference but the
Slammers will draw different amperes depending on the input to the PDU.
D. It does not matter because the Bricks, Slammers, and Pilots will draw the same amperes.
Answer: A

Oracle자격증   1Z0-581덤프   1Z0-581자료   1Z0-581

NO.2 Indentify what must be required in order to receive alerts and email notifications from the Axiom storage
system.
A. Email server
B. SNMP host
C. Call Home enabled
D. Primary Administratorcreated
Answer: A

Oracle dump   1Z0-581   1Z0-581덤프   1Z0-581 dump

NO.3 From which three sources can the system information be collected and placed into the bundle?
A. Slammer hardware components
B. Brick hardware components
C. Client hosts with APM
D. AxiomONEStorage Manager
E. SAN Switch
Answer: A,B,C

Oracle   1Z0-581인증   1Z0-581자격증   1Z0-581   1Z0-581 pdf   1Z0-581인증

NO.4 The development team needs a volume that contains data from the production system for testing.
Identify the best Pillar Axiom storage system method that can solve this challenge.
A. Copy LUN
B. Clone LUN
C. Snapshot
D. Clone Volume
Answer: B

Oracle인증   1Z0-581 pdf   1Z0-581   1Z0-581 pdf

NO.5 Which three Axiom storage system resources can the storage administrator monitor?
A. Running Tasks
B. Storage Usage
C. System Alerts
D. SAN Host Performance
E. SAN Switch Tasks
F. Power Usage
Answer: A,C,D

Oracle자료   1Z0-581   1Z0-581 dumps   1Z0-581기출문제

NO.6 The storage administrator would like to modify one of the system profiles. How can the storage
administrator do this?
A. by selecting "Manage Standard Storage Profiles" and modifying the system profile
B. by selecting "Manage Advanced Storage Profiles" and modifying the system profile
C. by selecting "Manage Standard Storage Profiles" and duplicating the system profile
D. by selecting "Manage Advanced Storage Profiles" and duplicating the system profile
Answer: D

Oracle   1Z0-581시험문제   1Z0-581   1Z0-581   1Z0-581인증   1Z0-581덤프

NO.7 The storage administrator is creating a volume and wants to protect it from a full Brick failure. Identify
the protection level needed to accomplish this configuration.
A. Standard Redundancy
B. RAID10
C. Double Redundancy
D. assigning the volume toa Storage Domain
Answer: C

Oracle   1Z0-581자격증   1Z0-581

NO.8 The storage administrator is creating a LUN. Which organizational units can the LUN be assigned to?
A. Storage Class
B. Typical Access
C. Volume Group
D. Storage Domain
E. Clone LUN Group
Answer: C

Oracle   1Z0-581 pdf   1Z0-581 dumps   1Z0-581 dump   1Z0-581   1Z0-581

NO.9 By using which Pillar Axiom feature can you allocate system resources and handle data flow according
to its business priority?
A. Quality of Service
B. Thin Provisioning
C. Storage Domains
D. Storage Profiles
Answer: A

Oracle자격증   1Z0-581 dump   1Z0-581

NO.10 The storage administrator is viewing the Axiom storage systems and would like to create a volume for
the SAN host. Which GUI component is used to manage this task?
A. AxiomONE MaxMan
B. AxiomONE Storage Services Manager
C. AxiomONEStorage Manager
D. AxiomONEQoS Manager
Answer: A

Oracle   1Z0-581   1Z0-581   1Z0-581최신덤프

NO.11 Identify the information required during the installation of the Axiom VSS plug-in. Select all that apply.
A. User Name
B. Password
C. System Serial Number
D. VSS Provider Name
E. Port Number
Answer: A,B,C

Oracle   1Z0-581기출문제   1Z0-581최신덤프

NO.12 Identify what the default trending charts provide.
A. Defaulttrending charts provide a quick overview of the most commonly referred tocharacteristicsof the
selected LUN overthe last few hours.
B. Default trending charts provide a quick overview of the most commonly referred to characteristics of
the selected LUN over the last 24 hours.
C. Default trending charts provide a detailed overview of the most commonly referred to characteristics of
the selected LUN over the last few hours.
D. Default trending charts provide a detailed overview of the most commonly referred to characteristics of
the selected LUN over the last 24 hours.
Answer: A

Oracle자료   1Z0-581   1Z0-581

NO.13 Data Protection Manager gives you the capability to schedule backups of the application data on
regular basis. Identify the name for the scheduled backups.
A. checkpoints
B. consistency groups
C. point-in-time backups
D. application-aware backup
Answer: D

Oracle   1Z0-581   1Z0-581자격증   1Z0-581인증   1Z0-581

NO.14 The storage administrator needs to download the CLI for scripting purposes. Identify where
administrator should go to download the CLI.
A. the HTML from the Pilot:
B. the customer FTP site
C. the Support tab in the AxiomONE GUI
D. the customer support center
E. the customer support portal
Answer: C

Oracle자격증   1Z0-581인증   1Z0-581자격증   1Z0-581기출문제

NO.15 The storage administrator is looking for a specific event in the event log. Identify three event severities
that can be filtered.
A. Informational
B. Critical
C. Error
D. Warning
E. Normal
Answer: A,B,D

Oracle   1Z0-581   1Z0-581   1Z0-581   1Z0-581

ITExamDump에는Oracle 1Z0-581인증시험의 특별한 합습가이드가 있습니다. 여러분은 많은 시간과 돈을 들이지 않으셔도 많은 IT관련지식을 배우실수 있습니다.그리고 빠른 시일 내에 여러분의 IT지식을 인증 받으실 있습니다. ITExamDump인증자료들은 우리의 전문가들이 자기만의 지식과 몇 년간의 경험으로 준비중인 분들을 위하여 만들었습니다.


댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기