2013년 7월 25일 목요일

SAP 자격증 C-THR12-66 시험문제와 답

우리ITExamDump에서는 각종IT시험에 관심있는분들을 위하여, 여러 가지 인증시험자료를 제공하는 사이트입니다. 우리ITExamDump는 많은 분들이 IT인증시험을 응시하여 성공할수록 도와주는 사이트입니다. 우리의 파워는 아주 대단하답니다. 여러분은 우리ITExamDump 사이트에서 제공하는SAP C-THR12-66관련자료의 일부분문제와답등 샘플을 무료로 다운받아 체험해봄으로 우리에 믿음이 생기게 될 것입니다.


SAP인증 C-THR12-66덤프로SAP시험을 패스,하지 못하셨다구요? 최선을 다했는데도 실패하였다는 말은 영원히 하지마세요. SAP인증 C-THR12-66시험을 패스하는 방법은 많고도 많습니다. ITExamDump의SAP인증 C-THR12-66덤프로 시험에 다시 도전해보세요. ITExamDump의SAP인증 C-THR12-66덤프는 착한 가격에 100%에 달하는 적중율과 패스율을 보장해드립니다. 시험에서 불합격성적표를 받으시면 덤프구매시 지불한 덤프비용을 환불처리해드립니다. ITExamDump의SAP인증 C-THR12-66덤프로 시험패스를 꿈꿔보세요.


여러분은 먼저 우리 ITExamDump사이트에서 제공되는SAP인증C-THR12-66시험덤프의 일부분인 데모를 다운받으셔서 체험해보세요. ITExamDump는 여러분이 한번에SAP인증C-THR12-66시험을 패스하도록 하겠습니다. 만약SAP인증C-THR12-66시험에서 떨어지셨다고 하면 우리는 덤프비용전액 환불입니다.


ITExamDump는 여러분이 원하는 최신 최고버전의 SAP 인증C-THR12-66덤프를 제공합니다. SAP 인증C-THR12-66덤프는 IT업계전문가들이 끊임없는 노력과 지금까지의 경험으로 연구하여 만들어낸 제일 정확한 시험문제와 답들로 만들어졌습니다. ITExamDump의 문제집으로 여러분은 충분히 안전이 시험을 패스하실 수 있습니다. 우리 ITExamDump 의 문제집들은 모두 100%합격율을 자랑하며 ITExamDump의 제품을 구매하였다면 SAP 인증C-THR12-66시험패스와 자격증 취득은 근심하지 않으셔도 됩니다. 여러분은 IT업계에서 또 한층 업그레이드 될것입니다.


ITExamDump연구한 전문SAP C-THR12-66인증시험을 겨냥한 덤프가 아주 많은 인기를 누리고 있습니다. ITExamDump제공되는 자료는 지식을 장악할 수 있는 반면 많은 경험도 쌓을 수 있습니다. ITExamDump는 많은 IT인사들의 요구를 만족시켜드릴 수 있는 사이트입니다. 비록SAP C-THR12-66인증시험은 어렵지만 우리ITExamDump의 문제집으로 가이드 하면 여러분은 아주 자신만만하게 응시하실 수 있습니다. 안심하시고 우리 ITExamDump가 제공하는 알맞춤 문제집을 사용하시고 완벽한SAP C-THR12-66인증시험 준비를 하세요.


네트워크 전성기에 있는 지금 인터넷에서SAP 인증C-THR12-66시험자료를 많이 검색할수 있습니다. 하지만 왜ITExamDump덤프자료만을 믿어야 할가요? ITExamDump덤프자료는 실제시험문제의 모든 유형에 근거하여 예상문제를 묶어둔 문제은행입니다.시험적중율이 거의 100%에 달하여SAP 인증C-THR12-66시험을 한방에 통과하도록 도와드립니다.


시험 번호/코드: C-THR12-66

시험 이름: SAP (SAP Certified Application Associate - Human Capital Management with SAP ERP 6.0 EHP6)

C-THR12-66 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/C-THR12-66.html


NO.1 In which logical database are you able to restrict the InfoSet using an object type?
A. PLOGI
B. PCH
C. PAP
D. PNPCE
Answer: B

SAP dump   C-THR12-66   C-THR12-66 dumps   C-THR12-66   C-THR12-66   C-THR12-66

NO.2 When processing payroll, the Payroll Administrator receives the error message "Division by 0 is
not possible" for one employee.
What could have caused this error?
A. The employee does not have an IT0008 (Basic Pay) with work hours per period.
B. The employee does not have a valid time management status assigned on IT0007 (Planned
Working Time).
C. Feature SCHKZ defaults the wrong work schedule rule on IT0007 (Planned Working Time).
D. Feature LGMST defaults the wrong indirect amount on IT0008 (Basic Pay).
Answer: A

SAP기출문제   C-THR12-66최신덤프   C-THR12-66   C-THR12-66

NO.3 Your employee receives a pay raise effective July 1st of the current year. What is the
recommended way to update IT0008 (Basic Pay)?
A. Choose the Delimit function and change the end date to June 30th.
B. Change the existing record effective July 1st.
C. Create a new record effective July 1st and delete the old record.
D. Create a new record effective July 1st.
Answer: D

SAP   C-THR12-66   C-THR12-66   C-THR12-66시험문제   C-THR12-66

NO.4 An employee was on vacation. In addition to entering a vacation absence record, the
employee
also wants to create an overtime record on the same day. Which elements must be configured to
prevent this scenario? (Choose two)
A. The reaction indicator
B. The absence/attendance class
C. The time constraint class
D. The collision class
E. The availability indicator
Answer: A,C

SAP최신덤프   C-THR12-66기출문제   C-THR12-66   C-THR12-66인증   C-THR12-66최신덤프   C-THR12-66 dumps

NO.5 Which two switches are mandatory to activate the integration between Personnel
Administration
and Organizational Management? (Choose two)
A. PLOGI ORGA
B. PLOGI PLOGI
C. PLOGI EVENB
D. PLOGI EVPAC
E. PLOGI PRELI
Answer: A,B

SAP   C-THR12-66   C-THR12-66   C-THR12-66자료

NO.6 Which is the typical sequence of steps in an ASAP roadmap?
A. • Business Blueprint
• Project Preparation
• Final Preparation
• Realization
• Go Live Support
B. • Project Preparation
• Business Blueprint
• Realization
• Final Preparation
• Go Live Support
C. • Project Preparation
• Final preparation
• Business Blueprint
• Realization
• Go Live Support
D. • Project Preparation
• Realization
• Business Blueprint
• Final Preparation
• Go Live Support
Answer: B

SAP   C-THR12-66   C-THR12-66자격증   C-THR12-66

NO.7 Which report identifies and creates missing objects relevant for consistent integration
between
Personnel Administration and Organizational Management?
A. RHINTECHECK
B. RPUDEL20
C. RHINTE20
D. RPUDELPN
Answer: C

SAP   C-THR12-66   C-THR12-66

NO.8 You are setting up a time management process where all times are recorded. You want to
allow
the administrator to maintain alternate work schedules. Which method would you choose?
A. Positive time management with the addition of IT2004 (Availability)
B. Negative time management with the addition of IT2004 (Availability)
C. Negative time management with the addition of IT2003 (Substitutions)
D. Positive time management with the addition of IT2003 (Substitutions)
Answer: D

SAP   C-THR12-66최신덤프   C-THR12-66시험문제   C-THR12-66 dump   C-THR12-66자격증   C-THR12-66

NO.9 You need to set up a reminder to notify the customer about the expiry of probation periods of
employees one month in advance. The probation period is 3 months. What do you need to do?
(Choose two)
A. Define default values with DATAR feature.
B. Select Lead/Follow-Up Time and Operator Values on IT0041 (Date Specifications).
C. Set up a background job of the Date Monitoring report.
D. Set up a dynamic action that creates an IT0019 (Monitoring of Tasks) record during a hiring or
rehiring action.
Answer: C,D

SAP인증   C-THR12-66덤프   C-THR12-66최신덤프   C-THR12-66   C-THR12-66자료

NO.10 Which of the following are standard prerequisites for an employee to use the Manager's Self
Service? (Choose three)
A. The organizational structure has been developed for the company.
B. The employee is designated as a manager using the organizational key on IT0001
(Organizational Assignment).
C. The employee holds the chief position of an organizational unit.
D. The employee has an active user ID assigned on IT0105 (Communication).
E. The employee has authorization to use PA20 (Display Master Data) to display their employees'
data.
Answer: A,C,D

SAP   C-THR12-66인증   C-THR12-66기출문제   C-THR12-66

만약ITExamDump선택여부에 대하여 망설이게 된다면 여러분은 우선 우리ITExamDump 사이트에서 제공하는SAP C-THR12-66관련자료의 일부분 문제와 답 등 샘플을 무료로 다운받아 체험해볼 수 있습니다. 체험 후 우리의ITExamDump에 신뢰감을 느끼게 됩니다. 우리ITExamDump는 여러분이 안전하게SAP C-THR12-66시험을 패스할 수 있는 최고의 선택입니다. ITExamDump을 선택함으로써 여러분은 성공도 선택한것이라고 볼수 있습니다.


댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기