2013년 7월 19일 금요일

EX0-103 시험문제 덤프 EXIN 자격증

ITExamDump에서 제공해드리는 EXIN인증 EX0-103덤프는 가장 출중한EXIN인증 EX0-103시험전 공부자료입니다. 덤프품질은 수많은 IT인사들로부터 검증받았습니다. EXIN인증 EX0-103덤프뿐만아니라 ITExamDump에서는 모든 IT인증시험에 대비한 덤프를 제공해드립니다. IT인증자격증을 취득하려는 분들은ITExamDump에 관심을 가져보세요. 구매의향이 있으시면 할인도 가능합니다. 고득점으로 패스하시면 지인분들께 추천도 해주실거죠?


ITExamDump는 많은 IT인사들이EXIN인증시험에 참가하고 완벽한EX0-103인증시험자료로 응시하여 안전하게EXIN EX0-103인증시험자격증 취득하게 하는 사이트입니다. Pass4Tes의 자료들은 모두 우리의 전문가들이 연구와 노력 하에 만들어진 것이며.그들은 자기만의 지식과 몇 년간의 연구 경험으로 퍼펙트하게 만들었습니다.우리 덤프들은 품질은 보장하며 갱신 또한 아주 빠릅니다.우리의 덤프는 모두 실제시험과 유사하거나 혹은 같은 문제들임을 약속합니다.ITExamDump는 100% 한번에 꼭 고난의도인EXIN인증EX0-103시험을 패스하여 여러분의 사업에 많은 도움을 드리겠습니다.


시험 번호/코드: EX0-103

시험 이름: EXIN (ISO/IEC 20000 Foundation)

만약EXIN인증EX0-103시험을 통과하고 싶다면, Pass4Tes의 선택을 추천합니다. Pass4Tes선택은 가장 적은 투자로 많은 이익을 가져올 수 있죠, Pass4Tes에서 제공하는EXIN인증EX0-103시험덤프로 시험패스는 문제없스니다. ITExamDump는 전문적으로 it인증시험관련문제와 답을 만들어내는 제작팀이 있으며, Pass4Tes 이미지 또한 업계에서도 이름이 있답니다


ITExamDump 의 EXIN인증 EX0-103시험에 도전장을 던지셨나요? 현황에 만족하지 않고 열심히 하는 모습에 박수를 보내드립니다. EXIN인증 EX0-103시험을 학원등록하지 않고 많은 공부자료 필요없이ITExamDump 에서 제공해드리는 EXIN인증 EX0-103덤프만으로도 가능합니다. 수많은 분들이 검증한EXIN인증 EX0-103덤프는 시장에서 가장 최신버전입니다.가격도 친근하구요.


EX0-103 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/EX0-103.html


NO.1 Which of the following is Problem Management primarily concerned with?
A. looking at Security Plans
B. looking at the cause of Incidents
C. looking at the Change Plan
D. looking at the Release Strategy
Answer: B

EXIN인증   EX0-103 dumps   EX0-103 dump   EX0-103자격증   EX0-103 dump   EX0-103자료

NO.2 Which of the aspects listed below is included in ISO/IEC 20000?
A. customer communication
B. employee motivation
C. social responsibility
D. standard products
Answer: A

EXIN dumps   EX0-103시험문제   EX0-103인증   EX0-103   EX0-103

NO.3 Which of the following tasks is assigned to each process manager?
A. channeling data to Problem Management
B. ensuring the process is running effectively and efficiently
C. following up on Incidents
D. setting up Service Level Agreements with the users
Answer: B

EXIN최신덤프   EX0-103 dump   EX0-103   EX0-103

NO.4 What is the added value of a service being delivered?
A. You can specifically define the service by means of a Service Level Agreement (SLA).
B. You do not have the ownership of specific costs and risks in producing the service.
C. You do not have to invest in a process to control it.
D. The outcomes have a lower total cost of ownership than when the value is produced within the
customer organization.
Answer: B

EXIN자격증   EX0-103자격증   EX0-103시험문제   EX0-103기출문제   EX0-103

NO.5 Which of the following must be included within the Service Management plan?
A. Configuration Item (CI) type
B. Information security controls
C. Return to normal working
D. Tools as appropriate to support the processes
Answer: D

EXIN dumps   EX0-103기출문제   EX0-103인증   EX0-103

NO.6 What is accreditation in the context of ISO/IEC 20000?
A. the determination of measurement results using defined procedures on the basis of documented
requirements
B. the evaluation of test results to verify compliance with requirements plus confirmation by the
certification body
C. the notification of approved testing and certification bodies with the relevant authority for publication
D. the official recognition by a third party of organizations involved in testing, inspection and certification
Answer: D

EXIN dumps   EX0-103인증   EX0-103   EX0-103 dump   EX0-103 dumps

NO.7 Which statement below is not a purpose of Supplier Management procedures?
A. that business transactions between all parties are recorded
B. that information on the performance of all suppliers can be observed and acted upon
C. that it is made clear that the supplier cannot subcontract part of the delivered services to the Service
Provider
D. that the suppliers understand their obligation to the Service Provider
Answer: C

EXIN dump   EX0-103   EX0-103덤프   EX0-103   EX0-103

NO.8 Which service changes should be documented in change records?
A. all service changes
B. formal closure of services
C. staff recruitment
D. user training
Answer: A

EXIN기출문제   EX0-103 dump   EX0-103   EX0-103   EX0-103기출문제   EX0-103

NO.9 What is the objective of a Management System?
A. to define, agree, record and manage levels of services
B. to ensure that Key Performance Indicators (KPIs) are defined for all IT services
C. to ensure that new services and changes to services will be deliverable and manageable at the agreed
cost and services quality
D. to provide the policies and the framework that is needed for the effective management and
implementation of all IT services
Answer: D

EXIN기출문제   EX0-103   EX0-103

NO.10 The Service Provider should check that the Service Management objectives and the plan are being
achieved. Which of the following items is not measured as part of this monitoring, measuring or review?
A. Customer satisfaction
B. Major non-conformities
C. Problems
D. Resource utilization
Answer: C

EXIN   EX0-103최신덤프   EX0-103

EXIN 인증 EX0-103시험대비덤프를 찾고 계시다면ITExamDump가 제일 좋은 선택입니다.저희ITExamDump에서는 여라가지 IT자격증시험에 대비하여 모든 과목의 시험대비 자료를 발췌하였습니다. ITExamDump에서 시험대비덤프자료를 구입하시면 시험불합격시 덤프비용환불신청이 가능하고 덤프 1년 무료 업데이트서비스도 가능합니다. ITExamDump를 선택하시면 후회하지 않을것입니다.


댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기