2013년 7월 29일 월요일

SOA Certified Professional S90-03A 시험문제

수많은SOA Certified Professional인증 S90-03A시험공부자료중에서ITExamDump의SOA Certified Professional인증 S90-03A덤프가 가장 출중한 원인은 무엇일가요? ITExamDump의SOA Certified Professional인증 S90-03A덤프는 실제시험문제의 출제방향을 연구하여 IT전문가로 되어있는 덤프제작팀이 만든 최신버전 덤프입니다. ITExamDump의SOA Certified Professional인증 S90-03A덤프가 있으면 힘든SOA Certified Professional인증 S90-03A시험이 쉬어져서 자격증을 제일 빠른 시간내에 취득할수 있습니다.제일 어려운 시험을 제일 간단한 방법으로 패스하는 방법은ITExamDump의SOA Certified Professional인증 S90-03A덤프로 시험준비 공부를 하는것입니다.


SOA Certified Professional인증 S90-03A시험을 패스하는 지름길은ITExamDump에서 연구제작한 SOA Certified Professional 인증S90-03A시험대비 덤프를 마련하여 충분한 시험준비를 하는것입니다. 덤프는 SOA Certified Professional 인증S90-03A시험의 모든 범위가 포함되어 있어 시험적중율이 높습니다. SOA Certified Professional 인증S90-03A시험패는 바로 눈앞에 있습니다. 링크를 클릭하시고ITExamDump의SOA Certified Professional 인증S90-03A시험대비 덤프를 장바구니에 담고 결제마친후 덤프를 받아 공부하는것입니다.


ITExamDump 제공 SOA Certified Professional S90-03A시험덤프자료가 광범한 시험준비인사들의 찬양을 받은지 하루이틀일이 아닙니다.이렇게 많은 분들이ITExamDump 제공 SOA Certified Professional S90-03A덤프로 시험을 통과하여 자격증을 취득하였다는것은ITExamDump 제공 SOA Certified Professional S90-03A덤프가 믿을만한 존재라는것을 증명해드립니다. 덤프에 있는 문제만 열심히 공부하시면 시험통과 가능하기에 시간도 절약해줄수있어 최고의 믿음과 인기를 받아왔습니다. SOA Certified Professional S90-03A 시험을 봐야 하는 분이라면ITExamDump를 한번 믿어보세요. ITExamDump도움으로 후회없이 멋진 IT전문가로 거듭날수 있을것입니다.


시험 번호/코드: S90-03A

시험 이름: SOA Certified Professional (SOA Design & Architecture)

SOA Certified Professional인증 S90-03A시험은 IT인증자격증중 가장 인기있는 자격증을 취득하는 필수시험 과목입니다. SOA Certified Professional인증 S90-03A시험을 패스해야만 자격증 취득이 가능합니다. ITExamDump의SOA Certified Professional인증 S90-03A는 최신 시험문제 커버율이 높아 시험패스가 아주 간단합니다. SOA Certified Professional인증 S90-03A덤프만 공부하시면 아무런 우려없이 시험 보셔도 됩니다. 시험합격하면 좋은 소식 전해주세요.


ITExamDump사이트에서 제공하는SOA Certified Professional 인증S90-03A 덤프의 일부 문제와 답을 체험해보세요. 우리 ITExamDump의 를SOA Certified Professional 인증S90-03A 덤프공부자료를 선택해주신다면 우리는 최선을 다하여 여러분이 꼭 한번에 시험을 패스할 수 있도록 도와드리겠습니다.만약 여러분이 우리의 인증시험 덤프를 보시고 시험이랑 틀려서 패스를 하지 못하였다면 우리는 무조건 덤프비용 전부를 환불해드릴것입니다. ITExamDump제품으로 자격증을 정복합시다!


SOA Certified Professional S90-03A인증시험에 응시하고 싶으시다면 좋은 학습자료와 학습 가이드가 필요합니다.SOA Certified Professional S90-03A시험은 it업계에서도 아주 중요한 인증입니다. 시험패스를 원하신다면 충분한 시험준비는 필수입니다.


S90-03A 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/S90-03A.html


NO.1 Which of the following statements reveal common misunderstandings about service-orientation and
SOA? SELECT ALL THAT APPLY
A. In order for an enterprise to be successful with SOA, enterprise-wide standardization is
required.
B. Service-orientation is a revolutionary paradigm that is incompatible with existing paradigms and
practices.
C. Adoption of service-orientation will return an immediate ROI due to its focus on tactical (shortterm)
requirements fulfillment.
D. In order for an enterprise to be successful with SOA, an understanding of service-orientation is
required.
Answer: A,B,C

SOA Certified Professional   S90-03A   S90-03A dumps   S90-03A

NO.2 Each time our corporate development team makes a change to the service logic it is required to
publish a new version of the service contract. Our customers are complaining because their service
consumer programs become incompatible with new service contract versions and therefore no longer
work. Which of the following service-orientation principles is most likely to help us solve this on-going
problem? Select the correct answer.
A. Service Reusability
B. Service Statelessness
C. Service Loose Coupling
D. Service Autonomy
Answer: C

SOA Certified Professional   S90-03A   S90-03A

NO.3 Fill in the blanks for the following definition of the Service Discoverability design principle: "Services are
supplemented with communicative metadata by which they can be effectively __________________ and
__________________." Select the correct answer.
A. designed, discovered
B. discovered, interpreted
C. discovered, refactored
D. discovered, deployed
Answer: B

SOA Certified Professional pdf   S90-03A dump   S90-03A인증   S90-03A dumps   S90-03A

NO.4 Which of the following statements are true? SELECT ALL THAT APPLY
A. The adoption of service-orientation can result in an increased overall time and cost for the initial
delivery of service logic.
B. The adoption of service-orientation can result in increased design complexity due to a constant
emphasis on reuse.
C. The adoption of service-orientation can result in an emphasis on tactical (short-term) rather than
strategic (long-term) planning in order to justify a quick ROI.
D. The adoption of service-orientation can result in a need to introduce a governance structure that may
introduce new organizational roles and processes.
Answer: A,B,D

SOA Certified Professional   S90-03A   S90-03A   S90-03A

NO.5 As the quantity of services in service inventories increase, the potential for service compositions to
become larger and more complex increases also. Select the correct answer.
A. True
B. False
Answer: A

SOA Certified Professional   S90-03A pdf   S90-03A   S90-03A인증   S90-03A자격증

NO.6 Which of the following statements describes service re-composability, as it relates to the Service
Composability principle? Select the correct answer.
A. I have a service that is part of a service composition.
B. I have a service composition with 5 services.
C. I have a service that is part of 2 service compositions.
D. I have 2 service compositions that are part of 2 service inventories.
Answer: C

SOA Certified Professional dump   S90-03A   S90-03A   S90-03A dump   S90-03A

NO.7 Which of the following statements correctly explains the difference between the Service
Abstraction and Service Loose Coupling principles? Select the correct answer.
A. Service Abstraction is focused on dependencies that exist between the service contract and its
underlying logic, whereas Service Loose Coupling is focused on fostering "loose state" in support of
runtime state deferral
B. Service Abstraction is focused on agnostic service logic only in order to establish an agnostic
abstraction layer, whereas Service Loose Coupling is focused on the relationship between the service
contract and service consumers.
C. Service Abstraction is focused on hiding information about service implementation details, whereas
Service Loose Coupling is focused on the positioning of the service contract in relation to the service
implementation and service consumers.
D. There is no difference between these two principles. One principle name is used instead of the other
depending on whether you are building loose or tight service abstraction layers.
Answer: C

SOA Certified Professional dump   S90-03A자료   S90-03A시험문제   S90-03A자료   S90-03A

NO.8 Which of the following is a common reason as to why the Standardized Service Contract principle is not
followed in some organizations? Select the correct answer.
A. Development tools are used to auto-generate the details of the technical service contract.
B. Developers ignore service contract design standards.
C. Developers are required to use pre-defined third-party service contracts obtained with the purchase of
legacy system adapters.
D. All of the above.
Answer: D

SOA Certified Professional   S90-03A   S90-03A인증   S90-03A   S90-03A덤프

NO.9 A company is about to release a service for worldwide usage. As a result, the service contract receives
a great deal of attention. After a review it is decided to limit the service contract content to only what is
deemed absolutely necessary and to further have the service's Service Level
Agreement (SLA) translated into several different languages so that the service can be easily located by
those who may want to use it. Which pair of service-orientation principles directly supports these
design-time considerations? Select the correct answer.
A. Service Autonomy, Service Reusability
B. Service Statelessness, Standardized Service Contract
C. Service Discoverability, Service Abstraction
D. Service Reusability, Service Statelessness
Answer: C

SOA Certified Professional   S90-03A인증   S90-03A   S90-03A

NO.10 Which of the following statements is false.? Select the correct answer.
A. A sub-controller capability is responsible for composing nested composition logic.
B. A sub-controller capability is responsible for composing other service capabilities.
C. A sub-controller capability composes other service capabilities while it itself is also composed by other
service capabilities.
D. A sub-controller can only compose other service capabilities but it cannot itself be composed.
Answer: D

SOA Certified Professional pdf   S90-03A dumps   S90-03A   S90-03A dump   S90-03A dump   S90-03A

NO.11 The design principle most associated with an approach whereby the technical interface or contract of a
service is designed prior to its underlying logic is: Select the correct answer.
A. Service Autonomy
B. Service Reusability
C. Service Composability
D. Standardized Service Contract
Answer: D

SOA Certified Professional   S90-03A   S90-03A pdf   S90-03A dump   S90-03A

NO.12 When applying the Service Loose Coupling design principle, we want to __________________ the
coupling of the service logic to the service contract because that allows the service contract to remain
__________________ from the service logic. Select the correct answer.
A. increase, decoupled
B. reduce, decoupled
C. increase, coupled
D. reduce, coupled
Answer: A

SOA Certified Professional자격증   S90-03A   S90-03A   S90-03A pdf

NO.13 Which of the following is not a state deferral option that is commonly used in support of applying the
Service Statelessness principle? Select the correct answer.
A. database
B. utility service
C. messages
D. service registry
Answer: D

SOA Certified Professional   S90-03A   S90-03A   S90-03A pdf

NO.14 Which of the following is not a meta abstraction type associated with the Service Abstraction principle?
Select the correct answer.
A. functional
B. technology
C. programmatic
D. state
Answer: D

SOA Certified Professional dumps   S90-03A기출문제   S90-03A시험문제   S90-03A   S90-03A기출문제   S90-03A덤프

NO.15 The decoupling of a service contract from the service's underlying implementation results in a(n)
__________________ in the service's level of abstraction because __________________ service
implementation details helps prevent service consumers from being designed to indirectly couple to the
underlying service implementation. Select the correct answer.
A. increase, hiding
B. increase, publishing
C. decrease, hiding
D. decrease, publishing
Answer: A

SOA Certified Professional덤프   S90-03A시험문제   S90-03A기출문제

지금 같은 상황에서 몇년간SOA Certified Professional S90-03A시험자격증만 소지한다면 일상생활에서많은 도움이 될것입니다. 하지만 문제는 어떻게SOA Certified Professional S90-03A시험을 간단하게 많은 공을 들이지 않고 시험을 패스할것인가이다? 우리ITExamDump는 여러분의 이러한 문제들을 언제드지 해결해드리겠습니다. 우리의S90-03A시험마스터방법은 바로IT전문가들이제공한 시험관련 최신연구자료들입니다. 우리ITExamDump 여러분은S90-03A시험관련 최신버전자료들을 얻을 수 있습니다. ITExamDump을 선택함으로써 여러분은 성공도 선택한것이라고 볼수 있습니다.


댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기