2014년 5월 28일 수요일

MB5-856시험자료, 070-536-Cplusplus시험문제, MB6-886자료

ITExamDump는 전문적인 IT인증시험덤프를 제공하는 사이트입니다.MB5-856인증시험을 패스하려면 아주 현병한 선택입니다. ITExamDump에서는MB5-856관련 자료도 제공함으로 여러분처럼 IT 인증시험에 관심이 많은 분들한테 아주 유용한 자료이자 학습가이드입니다. ITExamDump는 또 여러분이 원하도 필요로 하는 최신 최고버전의MB5-856문제와 답을 제공합니다.

Microsoft 인증070-536-Cplusplus시험에 도전해보려고 하는데 공부할 내용이 너무 많아 스트레스를 받는 분들은 지금 보고계시는 공부자료는 책장에 다시 넣으시고ITExamDump의Microsoft 인증070-536-Cplusplus덤프자료에 주목하세요. ITExamDump의 Microsoft 인증070-536-Cplusplus덤프는 오로지 Microsoft 인증070-536-Cplusplus시험에 대비하여 제작된 시험공부가이드로서 시험패스율이 100%입니다. 시험에서 떨어지면 덤프비용전액환불해드립니다.

ITExamDump의 Microsoft인증 MB6-886덤프를 구매하시면 1년동안 무료 업데이트서비스버전을 받을수 있습니다. 시험문제가 변경되면 업데이트 하도록 최선을 다하기에ITExamDump의 Microsoft인증 MB6-886덤프의 유효기간을 연장시켜드리는 셈입니다.퍼펙트한 구매후는 서비스는ITExamDump의 Microsoft인증 MB6-886덤프를 구매하시면 받을수 있습니다.

많은 사이트에서Microsoft 인증MB5-856 인증시험대비자료를 제공하고 있습니다. 그중에서 ITExamDump를 선택한 분들은Microsoft 인증MB5-856시험통과의 지름길에 오른것과 같습니다. ITExamDump는 시험에서 불합격성적표를 받으시면 덤프비용을 환불하는 서

시험 번호/코드: MB5-856
시험 이름: C5 2010 Application Consultant
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속 MB5-856자격증시험
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 75 문항 MB5-856자격증시험
업데이트: 2014-05-27

MB5-856자격증시험: >>펼쳐보기

시험 번호/코드: 070-536-Cplusplus
시험 이름: TS:MS.NET Framework 2.0-Application Develop Foundation
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속 070-536-Cplusplus자격증
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 84 문항 070-536-Cplusplus자격증시험
업데이트: 2014-05-27

070-536-Cplusplus자격증: >>펼쳐보기

시험 번호/코드: MB6-886
시험 이름: Microsoft Dynamics AX 2012 Process Manufacturing Production and Logistics
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속 MB6-886인증
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 80 문항 MB6-886자료
업데이트: 2014-05-27

MB6-886인증: >>펼쳐보기

IT인증자격증은 국제적으로 승인받는 자격증이기에 많이 취득해두시면 취업이나 승진이나 이직이나 모두 편해집니다. 다른 사람이 없는 자격증을 내가 가지고 있다는것은 실력을 증명해주는 수단입니다. Microsoft인증 MB6-886시험은 널리 승인받는 자격증의 시험과목입니다. Microsoft인증 MB6-886덤프로Microsoft인증 MB6-886시험공부를 하시면 시험패스 난이도가 낮아지고 자격증 취득율이 높이 올라갑니다.자격증을 많이 취득하여 취업이나 승진의 문을 두드려 보시면 빈틈없이 닫힌 문도 활짝 열릴것입니다.

우리ITExamDump가 제공하는 최신, 최고의Microsoft 070-536-Cplusplus시험관련 자료를 선택함으로 여러분은 이미 시험패스성공이라고 보실수 있습니다.

MB6-886 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/MB6-886.html

NO.1 You need to ensure that a notification is sent to the compliance manager when a sales order is entered
for a productif the corresponding product safety data sheet has expired. Which product compliance
parameter should you set?
A. Expiry advice interval in purchase
B. Expiry advice interval in sales
C. Expiry in purchase
D. Expiry In sales
Answer: D

Microsoft자격증자료   MB6-886시험정보   MB6-886덤프다운

NO.2 You are implementing product compliance in Microsoft Dynamics AX 2012. What is the purpose of the
Archive directory as it relates to document handling?
A. to define the archive criteria
B. to describe the type of documents stored
C. to define the file type
D. to define the path to the document storage location
Answer: D

Microsoft dump   MB6-886 pdf   MB6-886후기   MB6-886후기

NO.3 In Microsoft Dynamics AX 2012which of the following describes a reported product?
A. An item that requires continuous compliance.
B. An item that is sourced through intercompany planning.
C. An item with distribution that is limited or constrained by a government authority.
D. An item that is regulated by nationalregionaland local authorities.
Answer: D

Microsoft자격증덤프   MB6-886   MB6-886최신버전덤프

NO.4 Which of the following statements about implementing product compliance in Microsoft Dynamics AX
2012 are true? (Each correct answer is a complete solution. Choose three.)
A. Regulated products can be defined in Microsoft Dynamics AX 2012.
B. Safety data sheets can be created in Microsoft Dynamics AX 2012.
C. Restricted products can be defined in Microsoft Dynamics AX 2012.
D. Safety data sheets can be stored in Microsoft Dynamics AX 2012.
Answer: A B C

Microsoft최신버전덤프   MB6-886덤프   MB6-886

NO.5 A customer requests information about the physical and chemical properties of a product and the
recommended precautions for handlingstorageand disposal of the product.
Which of the following should you provide to the customer.?
A. Restricted products regional list
B. product safety data sheet
C. product attributes list
D. Regulated products regional list
Answer: B

Microsoft인증덤프   MB6-886 pdf   MB6-886자격증

070-321시험자료, 070-158시험자료

많은 시간과 정신력을 투자하고 모험으로Microsoft인증070-321시험에 도전하시겠습니까? 아니면 우리ITExamDump 의 도움으로 시간을 절약하시겠습니까? 요즘 같은 시간인 즉 모든 것인 시대에 여러분은 당연히 ITExamDump의 제품이 딱 이라고 생각합니다. 그리고 우리 또한 그 많은 덤프판매사이트 중에서도 단연 일등이고 생각합니다. 우리 ITExamDump선택함으로 여러분은 성공을 선택한 것입니다.

Microsoft인증 070-158시험을 패스하기 위하여 잠을 설쳐가며 시험준비 공부를 하고 계신 분들은 이 글을 보는 즉시 공부방법이 틀렸구나 하는 생각이 들것입니다. ITExamDump의Microsoft인증 070-158덤프는 실제시험을 대비하여 제작한 최신버전 공부자료로서 문항수도 적합하여 불필요한 공부는 하지 않으셔도 되게끔 만들어져 있습니다.가격도 착하고 시험패스율 높은ITExamDump의Microsoft인증 070-158덤프를 애용해보세요. 놀라운 기적을 안겨드릴것입니다.

ITExamDump 안에는 아주 거대한IT업계엘리트들로 이루어진 그룹이 있습니다. 그들은 모두 관련업계예서 권위가 있는 전문가들이고 자기만의 지식과 지금까지의 경험으로 최고의 IT인증관련자료를 만들어냅니다. ITExamDump의 문제와 답은 정확도가 아주 높으며 한번에 패스할수 있는 100%로의 보장도를 자랑하며 그리고 또 일년무료 업데이트를 제공합니다.

시험 번호/코드: 070-321
시험 이름: Deploying Office 365
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속 070-321시험일정
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 74 문항 070-321자격증
업데이트: 2014-05-27

070-321시험일정: >>펼쳐보기

시험 번호/코드: 070-158
시험 이름: TS: Forefront Identity Manager 2010, Configuring
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속 070-158 Dump
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 98 문항 070-158시험일정
업데이트: 2014-05-27

070-158 Dump: >>펼쳐보기

경쟁율이 치열한 IT업계에서 아무런 목표없이 아무런 희망없이 무미건조한 생활을 하고 계시나요? 다른 사람들이 모두 취득하고 있는 자격증에 관심도 없는 분은 치열한 경쟁속에서 살아남기 어렵습니다. Microsoft인증 070-158시험패스가 힘들다한들ITExamDump덤프만 있으면 어려운 시험도 쉬워질수 밖에 없습니다. Microsoft인증 070-158덤프에 있는 문제만 잘 이해하고 습득하신다면Microsoft인증 070-158시험을 패스하여 자격증을 취득해 자신의 경쟁율을 업그레이드하여 경쟁시대에서 안전감을 보유할수 있습니다.

Microsoft인증 070-158시험을 패스하는 지름길은ITExamDump에서 연구제작한 Microsoft 인증070-158시험대비 덤프를 마련하여 충분한 시험준비를 하는것입니다. 덤프는 Microsoft 인증070-158시험의 모든 범위가 포함되어 있어 시험적중율이 높습니다. Microsoft 인증070-158시험패는 바로 눈앞에 있습니다. 링크를 클릭하시고ITExamDump의Microsoft 인증070-158시험대비 덤프를 장바구니에 담고 결제마친후 덤프를 받아 공부하는것입니다.

많은 사이트에서도 무료Microsoft 070-158덤프데모를 제공합니다.우리도 마찬가지입니다.여러분은 그러한Microsoft 070-158데모들을 보시고 다시 우리의 덤프와 비교하시면 ,우리의 덤프는 다른 사이트덤프와 차원이 다른 덤프임을 아시될것입니다, 우리ITExamDump에서 제공되는 덤프는 100%보장 도를 자랑하며,여러분은 시험패스로 인해 성공과 더 가까워 졌답니다

ITExamDump에서는 소프트웨어버전과 PDF버전 두가지버전으로 덤프를 제공해드립니다.PDF버전은 구매사이트에서 무료샘플을 다움받아 체험가능합니다. 소프트웨어버전은실력테스트용으로 PDF버전공부후 보조용으로 사용가능합니다. Microsoft 인증070-321덤프 무료샘플을 다운받아 체험해보세요.

070-321 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/070-321.html

NO.1 Your company has offices in Germany, France, and the United States. The company uses Microsoft
SharePoint Online. You need to ensure that users can view the default ribbon controls and the context
menus in German, French, and English. What should you do?
A. From the SharePoint Online administration center, modify the user profiles.
B. From the SharePoint Online administration center, modify the organization profiles.
C. From Site Settings, modify the Language settings,
D. From Site Settings, modify the Regional settings.
Answer: C

Microsoft덤프자료   070-321   070-321 dumps   070-321   070-321시험문제

NO.2 Your company uses Microsoft SharePoint Online. You plan to deploy a site for the human resources
department and a site for the finance department. You need to plan the structure of the sites to meet the
following requirements:
Ensure that Office documents stored in the finance site can be edited online.
Prevent Office documents stored in the human resources site from being edited online.
Ensure that Office documents stored in either site can be edited by using client-side applications.
Which site structure should you include in the plan?
A. Two web applications
B. One site collection that contains two sites
C. One site collection that contains two document libraries
D. Two site collections
Answer: D

Microsoft자료   070-321덤프자료   070-321

NO.3 HOTSPOT
Your company has a site collection that is hosted on Microsoft SharePoint Online. From the SharePoint
Online administration center, you enable external access. You need to ensure that you can grant
Windows Live ID users access to the site collection. What should you configure from Site Collection
Administration? To answer, select the appropriate link in the answer area.
Answer:

NO.4 Your company has three branch offices. The network contains an Active Directory domain that is
synchronized to Office 365. The company uses Microsoft SharePoint Online. You plan to implement
different User Profiles properties for each branch office. You need to ensure that the User Profiles
properties of each branch office have different properties. What should you configure from the User
Profiles section in the SharePoint Online administration center?
A. User Permissions
B. User Sub-types
C. Organization Profiles
D. Audiences
Answer: B

Microsoft IT자격증시험자료   070-321자격증   070-321최신덤프

NO.5 Your network contains an Active Directory domain named contoso.com. Microsoft Exchange Server
2010 and Microsoft Lync Server 2010 are deployed on the network. You purchase a subscription to Office
365. Over the next six months, you plan to migrate users to Microsoft Lync Online and Microsoft
Exchange Online. You need to recommend a DNS namespace for the Exchange Online and Lync Online
environments. The solution must minimize changes to the current environment. What should you
recommend?
A. Use contoso.com for Exchange Online and Lync Online.
B. Use contoso.com for Exchange Online. Use im.contoso.com for Lync Online.
C. Use contoso.com for Lync Online. Use service.contoso.com for Exchange Online.
D. Use contoso.com for Exchange Online. Use contoso.onmicrosoft.com for Lync Online.
Answer: C

Microsoft   070-321   070-321

NO.6 You implement an intranet that uses Microsoft SharePoint Online. You activate the Document Sets
feature. The human resources department has a document library. The department wants to create
document sets for the document library. You need to activate the Document Sets feature for the library.
What should you do from the library settings? (Each correct answer presents part of the solution. Choose
all that apply.)
A. Allow the management of content types.
B. Add the link to a document content type.
C. Enable versioning.
D. Enable audience targeting.
E. Add the Document Set content type.
Answer: A, B, E

Microsoft자격증   070-321   070-321 IT자격증   070-321자료

NO.7 Your company has a site that is hosted on Microsoft SharePoint Online. Three months ago, a user
named User1 deleted a document library from the site. You need to recover the document library as soon
as possible. What should you do?
A. Recover the data from the Recycle Bin of the site
B. Create a new document library that has the same URL as the deleted document library.
C. Create a service request.
D. Recover the data from the Recycle Bin of the site collection.
Answer: C

Microsoft   070-321자격증   070-321   070-321교재

NO.8 HOTSPOT
Your company uses Microsoft SharePoint Online. The development team creates a Web Part that uses
custom code. You need to deploy the Web Part to SharePoint Online.
What should you configure from Galleries.? To answer, select the appropriate link in the answer area.
Answer:

070-401덤프, MB2-700응시료, MB6-527자격시험

지금 같은 세대에 많은 분들이 IT업계에 관심을 가지고 있습니다. 이렇게 인재가 많은 사회에서 IT관련인사들은 아직도 적은 편입니다. 면접 시에도 IT인증 자격증유무를 많이들 봅니다. 때문에 IT자격증이 많은 인기를 누리고 있습니다.이런 살아가기 힘든 사회에서 이런 자격증들 또한 취득하기가 넘 어렵습니다.Microsoft 070-401인증시험 또한 아주 어려운 시험입니다. 많은 분들이 응시하지만 통과하는 분들은 아주 적습니다.

우리ITExamDump 에서는 여러분들한테 아주 편리하고 시간 절약함과 바꿀 수 있는 좋은 대책을 마련하였습니다. ITExamDump에서는Microsoft MB2-700인증시험관련가이드로 효과적으로Microsoft MB2-700시험을 패스하도록 도와드리겠습니다.만약 여러분이 다른 사이트에서도 관련덤프자료를 보셨을 경우 페이지 아래를 보시면 자료출처는 당연히 ITExamDump 일 것입니다. ITExamDump의 자료만의 제일 전면적이고 또 최신 업데이트일것입니다.

우리ITExamDump에서는 끊임없는 업데이트로 항상 최신버전의Microsoft인증MB6-527시험덤프를 제공하는 사이트입니다, 만약 덤프품질은 알아보고 싶다면 우리ITExamDump 에서 무료로 제공되는 덤프일부분의 문제와 답을 체험하시면 되겠습니다, ITExamDump 는 100%의 보장 도를 자랑하며MB6-527시험은 한번에 패스할 수 있는 덤프입니다.

Microsoft인증 070-401시험을 패스해서 자격증을 취득하려고 하는데 시험비며 학원비며 공부자료비며 비용이 만만치 않다구요? 제일 저렴한 가격으로 제일 효과좋은ITExamDump 의 Microsoft인증 070-401덤프를 알고 계시는지요? ITExamDump 의 Microsoft인증 070-401덤프는 최신 시험문제에 근거하여 만들어진 시험준비공부가이드로서 학원공부 필요없이 덤프공부만으로도 시험을 한방에 패스할수 있습니다. 덤프를 구매하신분은 철저한 구매후 서비스도 받을수 있습니다.

시험 번호/코드: 070-401
시험 이름: MS System Center Configuration Manager2007, Configuring
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속 070-401 pdf
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 130 문항 070-401자격증시험
업데이트: 2014-05-27

070-401 pdf: >>펼쳐보기

시험 번호/코드: MB2-700
시험 이름: Microsoft Dynamics CRM 2013 Applications
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속 MB2-700교재
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 90 문항 MB2-700덤프다운
업데이트: 2014-05-27

MB2-700교재: >>펼쳐보기

시험 번호/코드: MB6-527
시험 이름: GP 10.0 Installation and Configuration
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속 MB6-527자격증
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 60 문항 MB6-527 Dumps
업데이트: 2014-05-27

MB6-527자격증: >>펼쳐보기

ITExamDump를 선택함으로, ITExamDump는 여러분Microsoft인증MB2-700시험을 패스할 수 있도록 보장하고,만약 시험실패시 ITExamDump에서는 덤프비용전액환불을 약속합니다.

It 업계 중 많은 분들이 인증시험에 관심이 많은 인사들이 많습니다.it산업 중 더 큰 발전을 위하여 많은 분들이Microsoft MB6-527를 선택하였습니다.인증시험은 패스를 하여야 자격증취득이 가능합니다.그리고 무엇보다도 통행증을 받을 수 잇습니다.Microsoft MB6-527은 그만큼 아주 어려운 시험입니다. 그래도Microsoft MB6-527인증을 신청하여야 좋은 선택입니다.우리는 매일매일 자신을 업그레이드 하여야만 이 경쟁이 치열한 사회에서 살아남을 수 있기 때문입니다.

저희가 알아본 데 의하면 많은it인사들이Microsoft인증MB2-700시험을 위하여 많은 시간을 투자하고 잇다고 합니다.하지만 특별한 학습 반 혹은 인터넷강이 같은건 선택하지 않으셨습니다.때문에 패스는 아주 어렵습니다.보통은 한번에 패스하시는 분들이 적습니다.우리 ITExamDump에서는 아주 믿을만한 학습가이드를 제공합니다.우리 ITExamDump에는Microsoft인증MB2-700테스트버전과Microsoft인증MB2-700문제와 답 두 가지 버전이 있습니다.우리는 여러분의Microsoft인증MB2-700시험을 위한 최고의 문제와 답 제공은 물론 여러분이 원하는 모든 it인증시험자료들을 선사할 수 있습니다.

MB2-700 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/MB2-700.html

NO.1 When you qualify a lead, which two records will also be created?(Choose TWO)
A. Account
B. Contract
C. Campaign Response
D. Opportunity
E. Contact
Answer: D,E

Microsoft   MB2-700최신덤프   MB2-700시험문제   MB2-700기출문제

NO.2 What role do keywords play in the Knowledge Base?
A. Keywords are only used to manage the Knowledge Base.
B. Keywords relate similar cases to each other
C. Keywords are used to search for articles.
D. Keywords define the subject tree.
Answer: C

Microsoft   MB2-700최신덤프   MB2-700시험후기   MB2-700자격시험

NO.3 Which service schedule component should you use to measure skill levels?
A. resource group
B. resources
C. capacity planning
D. selection rule
Answer: C

Microsoft   MB2-700덤프다운   MB2-700자격증시험   MB2-700 IT자격증시험자료   MB2-700 dump

NO.4 You need to edit a Quote.
Which quote status will allow you to make changes to the Quote?
A. Open
B. Active
C. Revise
D. Draft
Answer: D

Microsoft dumps   MB2-700 IT자격증   MB2-700덤프   MB2-700

NO.5 A user reports that he cannot delete a Knowledge Base article template.
You need to ensure that the user can delete the template.
What should you do?
A. Delete all articles associated with the article template.
B. Unpublish the article template.
C. Ensure that the user has the Delete Article permission enabled.
D. Deactivate the article template.
Answer: A

Microsoft인증덤프   MB2-700덤프   MB2-700 IT국제자격증

NO.6 A company has resellers who purchase routine support cases at no cost.
A reseller plans to purchase additional support cases at a cost.
What should you create?
A. An incident-based template
B. A time-based template
C. A contract template
D. A contract allotment
Answer: A

Microsoft자료   MB2-700 IT자격증시험   MB2-700 dump   MB2-700덤프   MB2-700자격시험

NO.7 You are adding resources to a resource group. Which three resource types can you add?
(Choose Three)
A. facility
B. business unit
C. resource group
D. name
E. users
Answer: A,C,E

Microsoft자격증자료   MB2-700 IT자격증시험자료   MB2-700 IT자격증시험

NO.8 You schedule time off for a resource in Microsoft Dynamics CRM. How are the affected days
displayed in the service calendar?
A. as a red block
B. as a green block
C. as a blue block
D. as an orange block
Answer: A

Microsoft국제공인자격증   MB2-700시험   MB2-700시험자료   MB2-700 PDF   MB2-700자격시험

70-432덤프다운, 70-699최신덤프

일반적으로Microsoft인증시험은 IT업계전문가들이 끊임없는 노력과 지금까지의 경험으로 연구하여 만들어낸 제일 정확한 시험문제와 답들이니. 마침 우리ITExamDump 의 문제와 답들은 모두 이러한 과정을 걸쳐서 만들어진 아주 완벽한 시험대비문제집들입니다. 우리의 문제집으로 여러분은 충분히 안전이 시험을 패스하실 수 있습니다. 우리 ITExamDump 의 문제집들은 모두 100%보장 도를 자랑하며 만약 우리ITExamDump의 제품을 구매하였다면Microsoft관련 시험패스와 자격증취득은 근심하지 않으셔도 됩니다. 여러분은 IT업계에서 또 한층 업그레이드 될것입니다.

ITExamDump의 Microsoft인증 70-699덤프를 공부하여Microsoft인증 70-699시험을 패스하는건 아주 간단한 일입니다.저희 사이트에서 제작한Microsoft인증 70-699덤프공부가이드는 실제시험의 모든 유형과 범위가 커버되어있어 높은 적중율을 자랑합니다.시험에서 불합격시 덤프비용은 환불신청 가능하기에 안심하고 시험준비하시면 됩니다.

ITExamDump의 Microsoft인증 70-432시험덤프는 실제시험의 기출문제와 예상문제를 묶어둔 공부자료로서 시험문제커버율이 상당히 높습니다.IT업계에 계속 종사하려는 IT인사들은 부단히 유력한 자격증을 취득하고 자신의 자리를 보존해야 합니다. ITExamDump의 Microsoft인증 70-432시험덤프로 어려운 Microsoft인증 70-432시험을 쉽게 패스해보세요. IT자격증 취득이 여느때보다 여느일보다 쉬워져 자격증을 많이 따는 꿈을 실현해드립니다.

시험 번호/코드: 70-432
시험 이름: TS:MS SQL Server 2008,Implementation and Maintenance
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속 70-432덤프
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 232 문항 70-432시험
업데이트: 2014-05-27

70-432덤프: >>펼쳐보기

시험 번호/코드: 70-699
시험 이름: Windows Server 2003, MCSA Security Specialization Skills Update
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속 70-699시험
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 117 문항 70-699국제자격증
업데이트: 2014-05-27

70-699시험: >>펼쳐보기

ITExamDump의 Microsoft인증 70-432덤프를 구매하시고 공부하시면 밝은 미래를 예약한것과 같습니다. ITExamDump의 Microsoft인증 70-432덤프는 고객님이 시험에서 통과하여 중요한 IT인증자격증을 취득하게끔 도와드립니다. IT인증자격증은 국제적으로 인정받기에 취직이나 승진 혹은 이직에 힘을 가해드립니다. 학원공부나 다른 시험자료가 필요없이ITExamDump의 Microsoft인증 70-432덤프만 공부하시면Microsoft인증 70-432시험을 패스하여 자격증을 취득할수 있습니다.

네트웨크시대인 지금 인터넷에 검색하면 수많은Microsoft인증 70-699시험공부자료가 검색되는데 그중에서도ITExamDump에서 출시한 Microsoft인증 70-699덤프가 가장 높은 인지도를 지니고 있습니다. Microsoft인증 70-699덤프에는Microsoft인증 70-699시험문제의 기출문제와 예상문제가 수록되어있어 덤프에 있는 문제만 잘 공부하시면 시험은 가볍게 패스가능합니다. Microsoft인증 70-699시험을 통과하여 자겨증취득하는 꿈에 더욱 가까이 다가가세요.

70-432 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/70-432.html

NO.1 You maintain a SQL Server 2008 instance that contains a database named Finance.
The Finance database contains the following filegroups:
The PRIMARY filegroup that contains the On-Line Transaction Processing (OLTP) data stored in the F:
volume.
A filegroup named Histoiy that contains historical data stored in the G: volume.
The transaction log of the database is stored in the H: volume.
As part of the archiving strategy for the Finance database, data is frequently moved from the PRIMARY
filegroup to the History filegroup.
The backup strategy for the Finance database consists of the following requirements:
Backing up the PRIMARY filegroup five times a day
Backing up the History filegroup at the end of each working day
Backing up the transaction log every 15 minutes
At 13:00 hours, the volume that contains the History filegroup fails.
You need to restore the database by ensuring minimal data loss in minimum possible time.What should
you do?
A.Restore the most recent backup of the History filegroup.
B.Restore the most recent backup of the History filegroup.Restore all the transaction log backups after
the most recent backup of the History filegroup.
C.Backup the transaction log.Restore the most recent backup of the History filegroup.Restore all the
transaction log backups after the most recent backup of the History filegroup.
D.Backup the transaction log.Restore the most recent backup of the PRIMARY filegroup.Restore the
most recent backup of the History filegroup.Restore all the transaction log backups after the most recent
backup of the History filegroup.
Answer: C

Microsoft   70-432   70-432 dumps   70-432   70-432시험일정   70-432자격증신청

NO.2 You administer a SQL Server 2008 instance.A stored procedure is used as the data source for a report
that is frequently executed during business hours.Users report that the data returned by the report is
inconsistent.You discover that the inconsistencies are caused by phantom reads.You need to ensure that
the report returns consistent results without affecting other users.What should you do?
A.Configure the database for Read Committed Snapshot isolation.
B.Configure the database for Auto Update Statistics asynchronously.
C.Modify the stored procedure to use the Snapshot isolation level.
D.Modify the stored procedure to use the Repeatable Read isolation level.
Answer: C

Microsoft   70-432시험자료   70-432 IT국제자격증   70-432 IT자격증시험   70-432

NO.3 You are a database administrator for your company.There are four automated testing areas for finished
items in the company's manufacturing floor.SQL Server 2008 is used to reserve testing results for every
testing area.You should create a replication method to make sure that test results flow from the testing
areas to the SQL Server quickly.The results of testing will be used on reporting.Which is the correct
answer?
A.At each of the testing areas for the test results, you should develop a separate snapshot
publication.Develop a pull subscription on each distributor to the
B.At each of the testing areas for the test results, you should develop a separate snapshot
publication.Develop a merge subscription on each distributor to the
C.You should develop a separate transactional publication at each of the testing areas for the test
results.Develop push subscriptions on each of the testing areas
D.You should develop a separate transactional publication at each of the testing areas for the test
results.Develop a merge subscription on each distributor to the
Answer: C

Microsoft시험문제   70-432시험정보   70-432인증

NO.4 You administer a SQL Server 2008 instance that contains a database named DB1.A table named
Sales.Table1 exists in the Sales schema.You need to move the Sales.Table1 table to a new schema
named Billing.Which Transact-SQL statement should you execute?
A.ALTER SCHEMA Billing TRANSFER Sales.Table1;
B.ALTER USER Sales WITH DEFAULT_SCHEMA = Billing;
C.ALTER AUTHORIZATION ON Sales.Table1 TO Billing:
D.ALTER TABLE Sales.Table1 SWITCH TO Billing.Table1;
Answer: A

Microsoft자격시험   70-432   70-432덤프   70-432

NO.5 You administer a SQL Server 2008 instance.You need to allow users on instance to query remote data
sources by using the OPENROWSET() sp_configure configuration option should you configure?
A.Agent XPs
B.remote access
C.remote proc trans
D.Ad Hoc Distributed Queries
Answer: D

Microsoft dump   70-432   70-432덤프다운

NO.6 You maintain a SQL Server 2008 instance that contains a database named Finance.The recovery model
of the Finance database is set to Full.
The backup strategy for the Finance database is as shown in the following table.
The system databases, user database data, and log files are stored on separate disks.The hard disks that
contain the user database data files are reported to have failed at 15:00 hours on Wednesday.
You need to restore the Finance database from the database backups by ensuring minimal data loss in
minimum possible time.
What should you do?
A.Restore the full backup taken on Sunday.Restore the differential backup taken on Wednesday.
B.Back up the transaction log.Restore the full backup taken on Sunday.Restore all transaction log
backups.
C.Restore the full backup taken on Sunday.Restore the differential backup taken on Monday and
Tuesday.Restore the transaction log backups taken at 08:00 hours and at 12:00 hours on Wednesday.
D.Back up the transaction log.Restore the full backup taken on Sunday.Restore the differential backup
taken on Tuesday.Restore all transaction log backups taken during Wednesday
Answer: D

Microsoft자격증   70-432 Dumps   70-432 IT시험덤프   70-432인증덤프   70-432시험일정

NO.7 You are managing a SQL Server 2008 instance which includes some applications for Home.com.
You set the SQL Server Agent service to implement through utilizing the SerTest\Test account.
You create a job named MailingTester that allows a file to be stored to a log server.The job could not run
normally because it could not own proper access to the log server.
You decide to set the service of SQL Server Agent.
You should make sure that you could run the settings such that the SQL Server Agent service owns all
access to the log server.Which is the correct answer?
A.You should utilize the type of Domain account
B.You should utilize the type of remote System account
C.You should utilize the type of remote Service account
D.You should utilize the type of Local Service account
Answer: A

Microsoft시험정보   70-432 Dumps   70-432자격증

NO.8 Your workstation has installed Microsoft SQL Server Management Studio (SSMS), and not installed
Microsoft Business Intelligence Development Studio (BIDS).
ou should design a package, which has the following features:
he package should be transactional.
he package should be optimized for 10 tables.
he package should be stored safely in the msdb database of a server which is remote.
Which is correct?
A.You should create the package by using DTS Designer.
B.You should create the package by using the Package Migration Wizard.
C.You should create the package by using the Microsoft SQL Server Import and Export Wizard.
D.On the Microsoft SQL Server 2005 Integration Services (SSIS) menu, you should click the Create
Package submenu.
Answer: C

Microsoft시험문제   70-432응시료   70-432   70-432 pdf

070-332기출문제, 070-432시험문제, 70-672시험

수많은Microsoft인증 070-332시험공부자료중에서ITExamDump의Microsoft인증 070-332덤프가 가장 출중한 원인은 무엇일가요? ITExamDump의Microsoft인증 070-332덤프는 실제시험문제의 출제방향을 연구하여 IT전문가로 되어있는 덤프제작팀이 만든 최신버전 덤프입니다. ITExamDump의Microsoft인증 070-332덤프가 있으면 힘든Microsoft인증 070-332시험이 쉬어져서 자격증을 제일 빠른 시간내에 취득할수 있습니다.제일 어려운 시험을 제일 간단한 방법으로 패스하는 방법은ITExamDump의Microsoft인증 070-332덤프로 시험준비 공부를 하는것입니다.

많은 분들이 고난의도인 IT관련인증시험을 응시하고 싶어 하는데 이런 시험은 많은 전문적인 IT관련지식이 필요합니다. 시험은 당연히 완전히 전문적인 IT관련지식을 터득하자만이 패스할 가능성이 높습니다. 하지만 지금은 많은 방법들로 여러분의 부족한 면을 보충해드릴 수 있으며 또 힘든 IT시험도 패스하실 수 있습니다. 혹은 여러분은 전문적인 IT관련지식을 터득하자들보다 더 간단히 더 빨리 시험을 패스하실 수 있습니다.

많은 사이트에서도 무료Microsoft 70-672덤프데모를 제공합니다. 우리도 마찬가지입니다. 여러분은 그러한Microsoft 70-672데모들을 보시고 다시 우리의 덤프와 비교하시면, 우리의 덤프는 다른 사이트덤프와 차원이 다른 덤프임을 아사될 것 입니다. 우리 ITExamDump사이트에서 제공되는Microsoft인증70-672시험덤프의 일부분인 데모 즉 문제와 답을 다운받으셔서 체험해보면 우리ITExamDump에 믿음이 갈 것입니다. 왜냐면 우리 ITExamDump에는 베터랑의 전문가들로 이루어진 연구팀이 잇습니다, 그들은 it지식과 풍부한 경험으로 여러 가지 여러분이Microsoft인증70-672시험을 패스할 수 있을 자료 등을 만들었습니다 여러분이Microsoft인증70-672시험에 많은 도움이Microsoft 70-672될 것입니다. ITExamDump 가 제공하는70-672테스트버전과 문제집은 모두Microsoft 70-672인증시험에 대하여 충분한 연구 끝에 만든 것이기에 무조건 한번에Microsoft 70-672시험을 패스하실 수 있습니다. 때문에Microsoft 70-672덤프의 인기는 당연히 짱 입니다.

ITExamDump의 Microsoft인증70-672시험대비덤프는 실제시험문제 출제경향을 충분히 연구하여 제작한 완벽한 결과물입니다.실제시험문제가 바뀌면 덤프를 제일 빠른 시일내에 업데이트하도록 하기에 한번 구매하시면 1년동안 항상 가장 최신의Microsoft인증70-672시험덤프자료를 제공받을수 있습니다.

시험 번호/코드: 070-332
시험 이름: Advanced Solutions of Microsoft SharePoint Server 2013
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속 070-332최신덤프
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 118 문항 070-332교육
업데이트: 2014-05-27

070-332최신덤프: >>펼쳐보기

시험 번호/코드: 070-432
시험 이름: TS:MS SQL Server 2008,Implementation and Maintenance
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속 070-432자격증자료
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 232 문항 070-432덤프자료
업데이트: 2014-05-27

070-432자격증자료: >>펼쳐보기

시험 번호/코드: 70-672
시험 이름: Design and Providing MS Vol Licensing Solutions to Large Orgs
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속 70-672최신덤프
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 127 문항 70-672응시료
업데이트: 2014-05-27

70-672최신덤프: >>펼쳐보기

IT업계에 종사하는 분들은 치열한 경쟁을 많이 느낄것입니다. 치열한 경쟁속에서 자신의 위치를 보장하는 길은 더 많이 배우고 더 많이 노력하는것 뿐입니다.국제적으로 인정받은 IT인증자격증을 취득하는것이 제일 중요한 부분이 아닌가 싶기도 합니다. 다른 분이 없는 자격증을 내가 소유하고 있다는 생각만 해도 뭔가 안전감이 느껴지지 않나요? 더는 시간낭비하지 말고ITExamDump의Microsoft인증 70-672덤프로Microsoft인증 70-672시험에 도전해보세요.

아직도 Microsoft인증70-672시험준비를 어떻게 해야 할지 망설이고 계시나요? 고객님의 IT인증시험준비길에는 언제나 ITExamDump가 곁을 지켜주고 있습니다. ITExamDump시험공부자료를 선택하시면 자격증취득의 소원이 이루어집니다. Microsoft인증70-672시험덤프는ITExamDump가 최고의 선택입니다.

IT인증시험을 쉽게 취득하는 지름길은ITExamDump에 있습니다. ITExamDump의Microsoft인증 70-672덤프로 시험준비를 시작하면 성공에 가까워집니다. Microsoft인증 70-672덤프는 최신 시험문제 출제방향에 대비하여 제작된 예상문제와 기출문제의 모음자료입니다. Microsoft인증 70-672덤프는 시험을 통과한 IT업계종사자분들이 검증해주신 세련된 공부자료입니다. ITExamDump의Microsoft인증 70-672덤프를 공부하여 자격증을 땁시다.

070-432 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/070-432.html

NO.1 You maintain a SQL Server 2008 instance that contains a database named DB1.DB1 stores customer
data for the company.The customers use a Web application to access their profile data. You need to
protect the customer data such that data files, log files, and subsequent backups are as secure as
possible even if the backup media is lost.Your solution must not affect the Web application or impact
performance.
What should you do?
A.Encrypt the customer data at the cell level and then back up DB1.
B.Configure access to DB1 to only use stored procedures and functions.
C.Enable Transparent Database Encryption for DB1 and then back up the transaction logs.
D.Encrypt the customer data at the folder level by using Encrypted File System (EFS) and then back up
the transaction logs.
Answer: C

Microsoft IT자격증시험자료   070-432기출문제   070-432최신버전덤프   070-432시험후기   070-432   070-432 Dump

NO.2 You are a database administrator for your company.There are four automated testing areas for finished
items in the company's manufacturing floor.SQL Server 2008 is used to reserve testing results for every
testing area.You should create a replication method to make sure that test results flow from the testing
areas to the SQL Server quickly.The results of testing will be used on reporting.Which is the correct
answer?
A.At each of the testing areas for the test results, you should develop a separate snapshot
publication.Develop a pull subscription on each distributor to the
B.At each of the testing areas for the test results, you should develop a separate snapshot
publication.Develop a merge subscription on each distributor to the
C.You should develop a separate transactional publication at each of the testing areas for the test
results.Develop push subscriptions on each of the testing areas
D.You should develop a separate transactional publication at each of the testing areas for the test
results.Develop a merge subscription on each distributor to the
Answer: C

Microsoft후기   070-432   070-432시험문제   070-432교육

NO.3 You maintain a SQL Server 2008 instance that contains a database named Finance.The recovery model
of the Finance database is set to Full.
The backup strategy for the Finance database is as shown in the following table.
The system databases, user database data, and log files are stored on separate disks.The hard disks that
contain the user database data files are reported to have failed at 15:00 hours on Wednesday.
You need to restore the Finance database from the database backups by ensuring minimal data loss in
minimum possible time.
What should you do?
A.Restore the full backup taken on Sunday.Restore the differential backup taken on Wednesday.
B.Back up the transaction log.Restore the full backup taken on Sunday.Restore all transaction log
backups.
C.Restore the full backup taken on Sunday.Restore the differential backup taken on Monday and
Tuesday.Restore the transaction log backups taken at 08:00 hours and at 12:00 hours on Wednesday.
D.Back up the transaction log.Restore the full backup taken on Sunday.Restore the differential backup
taken on Tuesday.Restore all transaction log backups taken during Wednesday
Answer: D

Microsoft최신덤프   070-432시험자료   070-432 dumps

NO.4 You administer a SQL Server 2008 instance.The instance contains a database named DB1.You plan to
allow all the application developers to use SQL Server Profiler to capture traces to troubleshoot the
application that uses the database DB1.You need to grant the minimum necessary permission to the
application developers.What should you do?
A.Grant the appropriate database-level permissions to all database users of the application developers.
B.Grant the appropriate server-level permissions to all SQL Server logins of the application developers.
C.Add all the database users of the application developers to a fixed database role.
D.Add all the SQL Server logins of the application developers to a fixed server role.
Answer: B

Microsoft Dump   070-432자격증   070-432덤프자료   070-432

NO.5 Your workstation has installed Microsoft SQL Server Management Studio (SSMS), and not installed
Microsoft Business Intelligence Development Studio (BIDS).
ou should design a package, which has the following features:
he package should be transactional.
he package should be optimized for 10 tables.
he package should be stored safely in the msdb database of a server which is remote.
Which is correct?
A.You should create the package by using DTS Designer.
B.You should create the package by using the Package Migration Wizard.
C.You should create the package by using the Microsoft SQL Server Import and Export Wizard.
D.On the Microsoft SQL Server 2005 Integration Services (SSIS) menu, you should click the Create
Package submenu.
Answer: C

Microsoft교육   070-432 Dumps   070-432후기   070-432교육   070-432시험문제

NO.6 You administer two SQL Server 2008 instances named Instance 1 and Instance 2.A database named
AdventureWorks resides on Instance1.You move the AdventureWorks database from Instance1 to
Instance2.
A SQL Server login named Mary with the password "Re#99$45" is used by a user to access the database
on Instance1.You create the same SQL Server login on Instance2.The user attempts to access the
AdventureWorks database on Instance2 by using the SQL Server login Mary.However, the user receives
an error message which indicates that the access to the AdventureWorks database is denied.
You need to ensure that the user can access the AdventureWorks database.
Which Transact-SQL statements should you execute on Instance!?
A.USE AdventureWorks; ALTER USER Mary WITH LOGIN = Mary;
B.USE AdventureWorks: ALTER LOGIN Mary ENABLE;
C.USE Adventure Works; ALTER LOGIN Mary WITH PASSWORD = 'Re#99$45' UNLOCK;
D.USE AdventureWorks; ALTER LOGIN Mary WITH DEFAULT_DATABASE = AdventureWorks;
Answer: A

Microsoft자격증자료   070-432응시료   070-432 IT국제자격증   070-432자격증시험   070-432 IT덤프

NO.7 You maintain a SQL Server 2008 instance that contains a database named Finance.
The Finance database contains the following filegroups:
The PRIMARY filegroup that contains the On-Line Transaction Processing (OLTP) data stored in the F:
volume.
A filegroup named Histoiy that contains historical data stored in the G: volume.
The transaction log of the database is stored in the H: volume.
As part of the archiving strategy for the Finance database, data is frequently moved from the PRIMARY
filegroup to the History filegroup.
The backup strategy for the Finance database consists of the following requirements:
Backing up the PRIMARY filegroup five times a day
Backing up the History filegroup at the end of each working day
Backing up the transaction log every 15 minutes
At 13:00 hours, the volume that contains the History filegroup fails.
You need to restore the database by ensuring minimal data loss in minimum possible time.What should
you do?
A.Restore the most recent backup of the History filegroup.
B.Restore the most recent backup of the History filegroup.Restore all the transaction log backups after
the most recent backup of the History filegroup.
C.Backup the transaction log.Restore the most recent backup of the History filegroup.Restore all the
transaction log backups after the most recent backup of the History filegroup.
D.Backup the transaction log.Restore the most recent backup of the PRIMARY filegroup.Restore the
most recent backup of the History filegroup.Restore all the transaction log backups after the most recent
backup of the History filegroup.
Answer: C

Microsoft응시료   070-432자격증덤프   070-432교육

NO.8 You are mastering the company database called TesterDB; the database includes a database that uses
SQL Server log shipping.Log shipping will happen half a hour.You should make the full backup.
In order to cut the net bandwidth utilization when maintenance every night.
Which is the correct answer.?
A.You should set the database to utilize the bulk-logged recovery model.
B.You should reproduce only those indexes that ask it every night.
C.You should add the time during transaction log backups.
D.You should disable log shipping after the nightly maintenance.
Answer: B

Microsoft자격증   070-432자료   070-432 IT덤프   070-432시험일정

70-665시험문제, 070-647 Dump, MB3-861기출문제

ITExamDump에서 최고최신버전의Microsoft인증70-665시험덤프 즉 문제와 답을 받으실 수 있습니다. 빨리 소지한다면 좋겠죠. 그래야 여러분은 빨리 한번에Microsoft인증70-665시험을 패스하실 수 있습니다.Microsoft인증70-665관련 최고의 자료는 현재까지는ITExamDump덤프가 최고라고 자신 있습니다.

ITExamDump에서 출시한 Microsoft인증070-647 덤프는 시험문제점유율이 가장 높은 시험대비자료입니다. 실제Microsoft인증070-647시험문제유형과 같은 형식으로 제작된Microsoft인증070-647 시험공부자료로서ITExamDump덤프의 실용가치를 자랑하고 있습니다.덤프를 공부하여 시험불합격하시면 덤프비용은 환불처리해드립니다.

ITExamDump에서는 가장 최신이자 최고인Microsoft인증 MB3-861시험덤프를 제공해드려 여러분이 IT업계에서 더 순조롭게 나아가도록 최선을 다해드립니다. Microsoft인증 MB3-861덤프는 최근 실제시험문제를 연구하여 제작한 제일 철저한 시험전 공부자료입니다. Microsoft인증 MB3-861시험준비자료는 ITExamDump에서 마련하시면 기적같은 효과를 안겨드립니다.

ITExamDump 에서는 IT인증시험에 대비한 퍼펙트한Microsoft 인증070-647덤프를 제공해드립니다. 시험공부할 시간이 충족하지 않은 분들은ITExamDump 에서 제공해드리는Microsoft 인증070-647덤프로 시험준비를 하시면 자격증 취득이 쉬워집니다. 덤프를 구매하시면 일년무료 업데이트서비스도 받을수 있습니다.

시험 번호/코드: 70-665
시험 이름: PRO:Microsoft Lync Server 2010,Administrator
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속 70-665자격증시험자료
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 85 문항 70-665덤프
업데이트: 2014-05-27

70-665자격증시험자료: >>펼쳐보기

시험 번호/코드: 070-647
시험 이름: Windows Server 2008,Enterprise Administrator
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속 070-647교육
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 496 문항 070-647자격증시험자료
업데이트: 2014-05-27

070-647교육: >>펼쳐보기

시험 번호/코드: MB3-861
시험 이름: Microsoft Dynamics GP 2010 Installation & Configuration
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속 MB3-861시험정보
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 57 문항 MB3-861자격증시험
업데이트: 2014-05-27

MB3-861시험정보: >>펼쳐보기

ITExamDump는 고객님의 IT자격증취득의 작은 소원을 이루어지게 도워드리는 IT인증시험덤프를 제공해드리는 전문적인 사이트입니다. ITExamDump 표 Microsoft인증070-647시험덤프가 있으면 인증시험걱정을 버리셔도 됩니다. ITExamDump 표 Microsoft인증070-647덤프는 시험출제 예상문제를 정리해둔 실제시험문제에 가장 가까운 시험준비공부자료로서 공을 들이지않고도 시험패스가 가능합니다.

070-647 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/070-647.html

NO.1 Your company has one main office and four branch offices. Each branch office has a read-only domain
controller (RODC).The network consists of one Active Directory domain. All domain controllers run
Windows Server 2008 R2.Some branch office users work in a department named Sales. Sales
department users must be able to logon to all computers in their respective branch offices, even if a wide
area network (WAN) link fails.
The company security policy has the following requirements: User account passwords must be replicated
to the minimum number of locations. ¡¤ A minimum number of passwords must be replicated to the branch
office domain controllers
You need to configure a password replication policy that supports the company security policy.
What should you do?
A. Install a writable domain controller in all branch offices. Create one global group that contains all Sales
department users. Create a fine-grained password policy and apply the policy to the group.
B. Install a writable domain controller in all branch offices, Create one global group that contains the
computers of all Sales department users. Add the group to the Allowed RODC Password Replication
Group in the domain.
C.Create one global group for each branch office that contain the Sales department users and computers
in the corresponding branch office. Add all groups to Windows Authorization Access Group in the domain.
D.Create one global group for each branch office that contains the Sales department users and
computers in the corresponding branch office. Add each group to the Password Replication Policy in the
corresponding branch office.
Answer: D

Microsoft IT국제자격증   070-647 Dump   070-647 Dumps

NO.2 Your network consists of one Active Directory domain. All servers run Windows Server 2008 R2.
You need to implement a storage management policy for. failover clustering that uses storage area
network (SAN)-based storage.
The solution must support the following requirements:
Maintain disk space usage information
Quota tracking by folder or by volume
Email notifications when users exceed their quota limits.
What should you do?
A. Use the File Server Resource Manager (FSRM).
B. Create and deploy NTFS file system disk quotas.
C. Install and configure the Storage Manager for SANs.
D. Use the Performance Monitor.
Answer: A

Microsoft IT자격증시험   070-647   070-647덤프

NO.3 Your network consists of one Active Directory domain. All domain controllers run Windows Server 2008
R2.
You need to deploy Active Directory Certificate Services on the network to support the following
requirements:
Maintain availability if a single server fails.
Delegate the enrollment of certificates for separate groups of users,
Restrict the types of certificates that can be issued by a certificate manager.
What should you do?
A. Deploy two servers that run Windows Server 2008 R2 Enterprise. Configure a failover cluster.
Configure an enterprise certification authority (CA).
B. Deploy two servers that run Windows Server 2008 R2 Enterprise. Configure a failover cluster.
Configure a standalone root certification authority (CA).
C. Deploy two servers that run Windows Server 2008 R2 Enterprise. Configure an enterprise root
certification authority (CA) and a standalone subordinate CA.
D. Deploy two servers that run Windows Server 2008 R2 Standard. Configure a standalone root
certification authority (CA) and an enterprise subordinate CA.
Answer: A

Microsoft   070-647   070-647자격증   070-647응시료   070-647   070-647자격증시험

NO.4 You network consist of one Active Directory domain and three Network Information Services (NIS)
domains. All domain controllers run WindowsServer 2008 R2. All NIS domain servers run UNIX-based
operating systems.
You need to plan the integration of the Active Directory domain and the NIS domains.
The solution must meet the following requirements:
¡¤Minimize the Costs requied to implement the solution.Minimize the number of additional Windows
servers required.
Provide centralized administration of Active Directory domain objects and NIS domain objects.
What should you include in your plan?
A. Add the Server for Network Information Services role server.
B. Install the subsystem for UNIX-based applications.
C. Install Active Directory Federation Services (AD FS).
D. Implement a Microsoft Forefront Identity Manager 2010 server.
Answer: A

Microsoft   070-647시험후기   070-647   070-647강좌

NO.5 Your network contains servers that run Windows Server 2008 R2 and client computers that run
Windows 7.You deploy a public key infrastructure by using Certificate Services servers that run Windows
Server 2008 R2.
You need to plan the implementation of smart card authentication on the network.
The solution must meet the following requirements:
Help desk users must only be able to enroll user certificates.
Managers must be able to enroll smartcards for other employees.
Managers must be able to use their client computers to manage certificates.
What should you include in your plan?
A. Enable Web enrollment.
B. Configure Restricted Enrollment Agents.
C. Upgrade all certificates to V3 templates.
D. Configure Restricted Certificate Managers.
Answer: B

Microsoft자격증   070-647   070-647기출문제

NO.6 Your company has three offices. Each office contains servers that run Windows Server 2008 R2.The
servers are configured as file servers. Users regularly travel between offices and require access to
corporate data stored on file servers in theirhome offices.
You need to plan a data access policy for the users. The solution must ensure that users can access
corporate data from a local server when they are traveling.
What should you include in your plan?
A. On all servers, install and configure Distributed File System (DFS).
B. On all servers install and configure the File Server Resource Manager (FSRM) and the File Replication
Service (FRS).
C. On one server, install and configure the File Server Resource Manager (FSRM). On the other two
servers, install and configure the File Replication Service (FRS).
D. On one server, install and configure Distributed File System (DFS). On the other two servers, install
and configure the Background Intelligent Transfer Service (BITS).
Answer: A

Microsoft   070-647   070-647 dumps   070-647 dumps

NO.7 Your network consists of one Active Directory forest named contoso.com.The relevant portion of the
network is configured as shown in the exhibit. (Click the Exhibit button.)
www.contoso.com
Users in the sales.apac.intl.contoso.com domain frequently access resources on the
products.corp.contoso.com domain. Users report slow access times when they access resources on the
products.corp. contoso.com domain.
You need to minimize access times when users access resources on the products. corp.contoso.com
domain.
What should you do?
A. Create a realm trust.
B. Create a shortcut trust.
C. Create a new DNS application partition. Add the contoso.com zone to the application partition.
D. Enable Universal Group Membership Caching for all Active Directory sites.
Answer: B

Microsoft   070-647최신덤프   070-647응시료   070-647기출문제

NO.8 Your company has three offices. Each office is configured as an Active Directory site. The network
consists of one Active Directory domain. All domain controllers run Windows Server 2008 R2. The
company has five departments. You use a domain-level Group Policy object (GPO) to install Microsoft
Office on all client computers.
You need to deploy a GPO strategy to meet the following requirements: ¡¤ Install a custom application
in one of the departments. ¡¤ Restrict access to removable storage device
for all users. ¡¤ Implement
separate Windows Internet Explorer proxy settings for each physical location.
What should you do.?
A. Create a new group for each department. Create a new GPO for each site. Create a new GPO for the
domain and use the GPO to install the custom application.
B. Create a new organizational unit (OU) for each department. Create a new GPO for each site and a new
GPO for the domain. Create a GPO for one department OU and use the GPO to install the application.
C. Create a new organizational unit (OU) for each department. Create a single GPO for all the sites and a
new GPO for the domain. Create a single GPO for each department OU and use the GPO to install the
custom application.
D. Create a new child domain for each department. Create a new GPO for each site and a new GPO for
each new child domain. Create a single GPO for all the new child domains and use the GPO to install the
custom application.
Answer: B

Microsoft덤프   070-647자료   070-647인증   070-647

70-680자격증, 70-400 dumps, MB4-535자격증시험

Microsoft인증 70-680시험패스 공부방법을 찾고 있다면 제일 먼저ITExamDump를 추천해드리고 싶습니다. Microsoft인증 70-680시험이 많이 어렵다는것은 모두 알고 있는 것입니다. ITExamDump에서 출시한 Microsoft인증 70-680덤프는 실제시험을 대비하여 연구제작된 멋진 작품으로서 Microsoft인증 70-680시험적중율이 최고입니다. Microsoft인증 70-680시험패스를 원하신다면ITExamDump의 제품이 고객님의 소원을 들어줄것입니다.

네트웨크시대인 지금 인터넷에 검색하면 수많은Microsoft인증 70-400시험공부자료가 검색되는데 그중에서도ITExamDump에서 출시한 Microsoft인증 70-400덤프가 가장 높은 인지도를 지니고 있습니다. Microsoft인증 70-400덤프에는Microsoft인증 70-400시험문제의 기출문제와 예상문제가 수록되어있어 덤프에 있는 문제만 잘 공부하시면 시험은 가볍게 패스가능합니다. Microsoft인증 70-400시험을 통과하여 자겨증취득하는 꿈에 더욱 가까이 다가가세요.

꿈을 안고 사는 인생이 멋진 인생입니다. 고객님의 최근의 꿈은 승진이나 연봉인상이 아닐가 싶습니다. Microsoft인증 MB4-535시험은 IT인증시험중 가장 인기있는 국제승인 자격증을 취득하는데서의 필수시험과목입니다.그만큼 시험문제가 어려워 시험도전할 용기가 없다구요? 이제 이런 걱정은 버리셔도 됩니다. ITExamDump의 Microsoft인증 MB4-535덤프는Microsoft인증 MB4-535시험에 대비한 공부자료로서 시험적중율 100%입니다.

우리의 덤프는 기존의 시험문제와 답과 시험문제분석 등입니다. ITExamDump에서 제공하는Microsoft MB4-535시험자료의 문제와 답은 실제시험의 문제와 답과 아주 비슷합니다. ITExamDump는 여러분이 한번에Microsoft MB4-535인증시험을 패스함을 보장 드립니다.

시험 번호/코드: 70-680
시험 이름: TS:Windows 7,Configuring
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속 70-680시험일정
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 546 문항 70-680자격시험
업데이트: 2014-05-27

70-680시험일정: >>펼쳐보기

시험 번호/코드: 70-400
시험 이름: TS: Microsoft System Center Operations Manager 2007, Configuring
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속 70-400시험덤프
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 94 문항 70-400시험
업데이트: 2014-05-27

70-400시험덤프: >>펼쳐보기

시험 번호/코드: MB4-535
시험 이름: SL 7.0 Financials
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속 MB4-535국제자격증
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 163 문항 MB4-535 dumps
업데이트: 2014-05-27

MB4-535국제자격증: >>펼쳐보기

ITExamDump는Microsoft 70-680인증시험의 촉매제 같은 사이트입니다.Microsoft 70-680인증시험 관연 덤프가 우리ITExamDump에서 출시되었습니다. 여러분이Microsoft 70-680인증시험으로 나 자신과 자기만의 뛰어난 지식 면을 증명하고 싶으시다면 우리 ITExamDump의Microsoft 70-680덤프자료가 많은 도움이 될 것입니다.

성공으로 향하는 길에는 많은 방법과 방식이 있습니다. Microsoft인증 70-680시험을 패스하는 길에는ITExamDump의Microsoft인증 70-680덤프가 있습니다. ITExamDump의Microsoft인증 70-680덤프는 실제시험 출제방향에 초점을 두어 연구제작한 시험준비공부자료로서 높은 시험적중율과 시험패스율을 자랑합니다.국제적으로 승인해주는 IT자격증을 취득하시면 취직 혹은 승진이 쉬워집니다.

최근 Microsoft인증 70-680시험이 IT업계에서 제일 높은 인지도를 가지고 있습니다.바라만 보지 마시고Microsoft인증 70-680시험에 도전해보세요. ITExamDump 의 Microsoft인증 70-680덤프로 시험준비공부를 하시면 한방에 시험패스 가능합니다. Microsoft인증 70-680덤프로 자격증취득에 가까워지고 나아가서는 IT업계에서 인정을 받는 열쇠를 소유한것과 같다고 할수 있습니다.

70-400 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/70-400.html

NO.1 You have a System Center Operations Manager 2007 environment. You create a custom management
pack that monitors server temperature. You need to automatically shutdown a server if it exceeds a
specific temperature. What should you do?
A.Modify the monitor properties for the server temperature to create a threshold override For all objects of
type: temperature.
B.Modify the monitor properties for the server temperature to create a recovery task that runs the
shutdown.exe /s command.
C.Create an event alert that monitors server temperature. Create an agent task that runs the
shutdown.exe /s command.
D.Create an event alert that monitors server temperature. Create a console task that runs the
shutdown.exe /s command.
Answer: B

Microsoft   70-400자격증신청   70-400최신덤프   70-400기출문제   70-400   70-400

NO.2 You have a System Center Operations Manager 2007 environment. Your company has 10 Microsoft
SQL Server 2005 computers and 5 SQL Server 2000 computers. Currently, you do not receive alerts for
long-running SQL S2005 agent jobs. You need to monitor the job duration of only the SQL 2005 agent
jobs. What should you do?
A.Create an override to enable the Discover SQL 2005 Agent jobs discovery For all objects of type: SQL
2005.Agent.
B.Create an override to enable the Discover SQL 2005 Agent jobs discovery For specific object of type:
SQL 2005 Agent.
C.Create an override to enable the Discover SQL 2005 Agent jobs discovery For all objects of type: SQL
2000.Computers.
D.Create an override to enable the Discover SQL 2005 Agent jobs discovery For specific object of type:
SQL 2000 Agent.
Answer: A

Microsoft시험   70-400국제공인자격증   70-400시험   70-400기출문제

NO.3 You have a System Center Operations Manager 2007 environment. You are creating a Windows
Performance Counters monitor for % Processor Time. You need to be able to select the All instances
option when you create this monitor. What should you do?
A.Create an aggregated rollup monitor.
B.Create a dependency rollup monitor.
C.Create a static threshold monitor.
D.Create a self-tuning threshold monitor.
Answer: C

Microsoft Dumps   70-400강좌   70-400국제공인자격증

NO.4 You have a System Center Operations Manager 2007 environment. You download the Office
SharePoint Server 2007 Management Pack for Operations Manager 2007. You notice that it is a Microsoft
Operations Manager (MOM) 2005 converted management pack. A prerequisite management pack is
required. You need to be able to monitor the Microsoft Office SharePoint Server 2007 servers. What
should you do?
A.Import the MOM 2005 SharePoint 2003 Management Pack.
B.Import the Microsoft Windows SharePoint Services 2003 Management Pack.
C.Import the Microsoft Windows Server Operating System Management Pack.
D.Import the Operations Manager 2007 MOM 2005 Backward Compatibility Management Pack.
Answer: D

Microsoft기출문제   70-400   70-400자격증신청

NO.5 Your company has a System Center Operations Manager 2007 environment.
The company has four branch offices, which are connected by a wide area network (WAN). The routers
that connect the branch offices to the main office experience occasional failures. You need to configure
Operations Manager 2007 to discover branch office routers and to monitor for device failure. What
should you do?
A.Perform automatic discovery by using the Computer and Device Management Wizard to add the
branch office routers as monitored objects.
B.Perform advanced discovery by using the Computer and Device Management Wizard to add the
branch office routers as monitored objects.
C.Run the New-CustomMonitoringObject PowerShell commandlet on the Management Server. Use the
Set-ProxyAgent commandlet to set a proxy agent to remotely monitor branch office routers.
D.Run the New-Object PowerShell commandlet on the Management Server. Use the Set-ProxyAgent
commandlet to set a proxy agent to remotely monitor branch office routers.
Answer: B

Microsoft인증   70-400시험정보   70-400강좌   70-400

NO.6 You install System Center Operations Manager 2007 on all your companys servers. You configure
Operations Manager 2007 to monitor the health status of all applications. The technical support team
reports that they are not receiving e-mail notification when an application fails.
You need to ensure that the technical support team receives e-mail notification when an application fails.
What should you do?
A.Create a new user role that is based on the Advanced Operator profile. Filter a notification subscription
to this new role.
B.Create a new user role that is based on the Operator profile. Filter a notification subscription to this new
role.
C.Enable e-mail notification. Create a new notification subscription based on Alert Aging.
D.Enable e-mail notification. Create a new notification recipient, and then create a new notification
subscription.
Answer: D

Microsoft시험후기   70-400자격증   70-400후기   70-400자격시험

NO.7 Your company deploys System Center Operations Manager 2007 agents as part of a computer image.
You join all computers in the company to the corporate Active Directory domain. You need to ensure that
agents automatically obtain settings from the corporate Active Directory domain at startup. Which two
actions should you perform? (Each correct answer presents part of the solution. Choose two.)
A.Use the MOMADAdmin utility to publish Management Group information to the corporate Active
Directory domain.
B.Run the Discovery Wizard. Perform automatic computer discovery to scan Active Directory for installed
agents.
C.Configure Auto Agent Assignment on the target Management Server to assign desired computers to the
target Management Server.
D.Configure an Active Directory Group Policy object (GPO) to publish Management Group information to
computers in the corporate Active Directory domain.
Answer: AC

Microsoft   70-400   70-400 IT국제자격증   70-400   70-400

NO.8 You deploy System Center Operations Manager 2007 in your companys Active Directory domain. You
manually install an Operations Manager agent on an application server named Server1. Server1 is a
member of the Active Directory domain. The agent does not appear in the Pending Management view in
the Operations Console. An error message in the Operations Manager Event log on Server1 indicates
that the agent is unable to obtain configuration information from the Management Server. You need to
ensure that the agent appears in the Pending Management view in the Operations Console. What should
you do.?
A.Select the Review new manual agent installations in pending management view option.
B.Configure the agent on Server1 to use certificate-based authentication.
C.Add the Management Server action account to the local Administrators group on Server1. Restart the
Health Service on Server1.
D.Disable mutual authentication in the Operations Console. Restart the Health Service on Server1.
Answer: A

Microsoft덤프   70-400최신덤프   70-400   70-400 IT자격증

70-497기출문제, 70-576국제자격증, 70-177교육

ITExamDump는 믿을 수 있는 사이트입니다. IT업계에서는 이미 많이 알려져 있습니다. 그리고 여러분에 신뢰를 드리기 위하여 Microsoft 인증70-497 관련자료의 일부분 문제와 답 등 샘플을 무료로 다운받아 체험해볼 수 있게 제공합니다. 아주 만족할 것이라고 믿습니다. ITExamDump제품에 대하여 아주 자신이 있습니다. Microsoft 인증70-497 도 여러분의 무용지물이 아닌 아주 중요한 자료가 되리라 믿습니다. 여러분께서는 아주 순조로이 시험을 패스하실 수 있을 것입니다.

ITExamDump 는 완전히 여러분이 인증시험 준비와 안전한 시험패스를 위한 완벽한 덤프제공 사이트입니다.우리 ITExamDump의 덤프들은 응시자에 따라 ,시험 ,시험방법에 따라 알 맞춤한 퍼펙트한 자료입니다.여러분은 ITExamDump의 알맞춤 덤프들로 아주 간단하고 편하게 인증시험을 패스할 수 있습니다.많은 it인증관연 응시자들은 우리 ITExamDump가 제공하는 문제와 답으로 되어있는 덤프로 자격증을 취득하셨습니다.우리 ITExamDump 또한 업계에서 아주 좋은 이미지를 가지고 있습니다.

Microsoft 70-177인증시험은 전문적인 관련지식을 테스트하는 인증시험입니다. ITExamDump는 여러분이Microsoft 70-177인증시험을 통과할 수 잇도록 도와주는 사이트입니다. 여러분은 응시 전 저희의 문제와 답만 잘 장악한다면 빠른 시일 내에 많은 성과 가 있을 것입니다.

저희는 수많은 IT자격증시험에 도전해보려 하는 IT인사들께 편리를 가져다 드리기 위해 Microsoft 70-177실제시험 출제유형에 근거하여 가장 퍼펙트한 시험공부가이드를 출시하였습니다. 많은 사이트에서 판매하고 있는 시험자료보다 출중한ITExamDump의 Microsoft 70-177덤프는 실제시험의 거의 모든 문제를 적중하여 고득점으로 시험에서 한방에 패스하도록 해드립니다. Microsoft 70-177시험은ITExamDump제품으로 간편하게 도전해보시면 후회없을 것입니다.

시험 번호/코드: 70-497
시험 이름: Software Testing with Visual Studio 2012
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속 70-497자격증시험자료
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 75 문항 70-497자격시험
업데이트: 2014-05-27

70-497자격증시험자료: >>펼쳐보기

시험 번호/코드: 70-576
시험 이름: Designing and Developing Microsoft SharePoint 2010 Applications
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속 70-576자격증
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 172 문항 70-576자격증
업데이트: 2014-05-27

70-576자격증: >>펼쳐보기

시험 번호/코드: 70-177
시험 이름: TS: Microsoft Project Server 2010, Configuring
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속 70-177시험정보
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 75 문항 70-177시험정보
업데이트: 2014-05-27

70-177시험정보: >>펼쳐보기

IT인증자격증을 취득하는 것은 IT업계에서 자신의 경쟁율을 높이는 유력한 수단입니다. 경쟁에서 밀리지 않으려면 자격증을 많이 취득하는 편이 안전합니다.하지만 IT자격증취득은 생각보다 많이 어려운 일입니다. Microsoft인증 70-576시험은 인기자격증을 취득하는데 필요한 시험과목입니다. ITExamDump는 여러분이 자격증을 취득하는 길에서의 없어서는 안될 동반자입니다. ITExamDump의Microsoft인증 70-576덤프로 자격증을 편하게 취득하는게 어떨가요?

70-576 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/70-576.html

NO.1 You are using Business Connectivity Services to design a SharePoint 2010 application that connects to
an external database.The database users have accounts for authentication that are different from their
Active Directory accounts. You have a requirement to allow users to connect to the external database
without prompting
the user for credentials. You need to store user credentials and use these credentials when connecting to
the external database. Which approach should you recommend?
A. Create a target application that uses the Microsoft Single Sign-On Service. Select the Connect with
Impersonated Custom Identity option when creating the connection to the database.
B. Create a target application that uses the Secure Store Service. Select the Connect with Impersonated
Custom Identity option when creating the connection to the database.
C. Create a target application that uses the Single Sign-On Service. Select the Connect with User ¯ s
Identity option when creating the connection to the database.
D. Create a target application that uses the Secure Store Service. Select the Connect with User ¯ s I den tit y
option when creating the connection to the database.
Answer: B

Microsoft   70-576덤프   70-576 IT자격증   70-576   70-576최신덤프

NO.2 You are designing a SharePoint 2010 application. You need to ensure that a custom list named Phone
Numbers is automatically created and added to the site whenever a new Team Site is created. Which
approach should you recommend?
A. Create a feature that defines a Phone Numbers list template. Then activate the feature on the team
site.
B. Create a feature that defines a Phone Numbers list template. Then use feature stapling to associate
the feature with the site definition of the team site.
C. Create the custom Phone Numbers List Template element and add the List Template element to the
onet.xml file of the team site.
D. Create the custom fields, views, and other specifications for the Phone Numbers list definition and add
them to the schema.xml file.
Answer: B

Microsoft기출문제   70-576덤프자료   70-576 dumps   70-576교육

NO.3 You are designing a SharePoint 2010 application that includes a Task list. You have the following
requirements:
For each task, allow users to specify one of three values for an item named Phase using a drop-down
menu.
.Allow contributors to add new values for the Phase item. You need to design this application without
using custom code. Which approach should you recommend?
A. Create a Multiple lines of text field type on the Task list.
B. Create a Single line of text field type on the Task list.
C. Create a Choice field type on the Task list that gets values from a custom list.
D. Create a Lookup field type on the Task list that gets values from a custom list.
Answer: D

Microsoft자격시험   70-576   70-576자격시험

NO.4 A SharePoint 2010 server farm has a custom feature installed that provides specialized business logic
for a SharePoint solution package. The solution package is being updated to include additional
functionality. Your job is to specify a deployment method for the updates that will:
Add the additional application business logic to the solution package.
.Provide the least downtime for the application.
.Automate the application upgrade a much as possible.
You need to update the solution package with additional business logic and meet all these requirements.
Which
approach should you recommend?
A. Create a new feature containing the new business logic. Use the feature upgrade process to deploy the
solution package by incrementing the version number of the feature in the Feature.xml file.
B. Add the new business logic to the existing feature. Use the feature upgrade process to deploy the
solution package by incrementing the version number of the feature in the Feature.xml file.
C. Use Visual Studio 2010 to add the new business logic to the existing code in the .wsp package for the
feature.
Create two timer jobs - one to retract the current solution package and one to deploy the solution package
with the updated feature.
D. Use the object model to create a custom feature receiver to increment the version property of the
SPFeatureDefinition class. Increment the version number of the current solution in the Feature.xml file.
Answer: B

Microsoft인증덤프   70-576 dumps   70-576   70-576자격시험

NO.5 You are designing a SharePoint 2010 solution. You need to design the solution to meet the following
requirements:
All sites must have a consistent structure when initially created.
.All sites must include a document library that contains Word documents with searchable properties.
.Site users must be able to generate a spreadsheet detailing the properties of the document library
contents.
Which approach should you recommend?
A. Create a feature to create the required site structure programmatically. Create a content type for the
document library. Create a custom workflow for the document library to allow users to generate the
spreadsheet.
B. Create a feature to create the required site structure programmatically. Use feature stapling to
associate the feature with all site definitions. Create a custom action for the standard document library to
allow users to generate the spreadsheet.
C. Create a custom site definition for the sites and allow only that site definition to be used. Create a
content type for the document library. Create a custom action for the document library to allow users to
generate the spreadsheet.
D. Create a custom site definition for the sites and allow only that site definition to be used. Create a
content type for the document library. Create a custom event receiver to allow users to generate the
spreadsheet.
Answer: C

Microsoft덤프자료   70-576 IT자격증시험   70-576   70-576   70-576 dumps

NO.6 You are designing a SharePoint 2010 application to store 50 GB of digital assets, including audio and
video files that are up to 20 MB in size. You have the following requirements:
The disk storage system must use standard hard drives and must be configured to optimize read
performance.
.The SharePoint 2010 database uses Microsoft SQL Server Express 2008.
.The application must leverage standard SharePoint 2010 components to limit the requirement for custom
development.
You need to design a storage solution that meets all of these requirements. Which approach should you
recommend?
A. Enable FILESTREAM storage for a Microsoft SQL Server Express 2008 database on a RAID 0 disk
system.
Then install and configure remote Binary Large Object (BLOB) storage in SharePoint 2010.
B. Store the assets directly in Microsoft SQL Server Express 2008 and create multiple content databases
on a RAID 0 disk system.
C. Install and configure support for external BLOB storage for SharePoint 2010 and use the
ISPExternalBinaryProvider interface to manage files on a RAID 0 disk system.
D. Install and configure support for external BLOB storage for SharePoint 2010 and configure a Microsoft
SQL
Server Express 2008 database to store BLOBs on a RAID 5 disk system.
Answer: A

Microsoft IT자격증   70-576 IT시험덤프   70-576 Dump   70-576덤프

NO.7 You are designing a SharePoint 2010 solution that allows users to enter address information for
contacts into a list named Address. You have the following requirements:
Ensure that users enter full nine-digit zip codes for the address information.
.Display a custom message indicating that a zip code is invalid if the entered zip code does not match the
full nine-digit requirements. You need to ensure that the application is designed to meet these
requirements.
Which approach should you recommend?
A. Create a custom command.
B. Create a Datasheet view on the Address list.
C. Use the Form Options of the Address list.
D. Create a formula on the column.
Answer: D

Microsoft   70-576자격증신청   70-576강좌   70-576시험문제   70-576

NO.8 You are helping an organization ¯ s execu ti ve t ea m t o des i gn an au t o m a t d approval process to
standardize certain documents. You have the following requirements:
The documents must be reviewed and approved by multiple teams in the approval chain.
.Each reviewer must provide feedback as part of completing a review.
.Each reviewer must either approve or reject the documents.
.After review, the document status must be changed; an e-mail must be generated to the document author
and the next reviewer in the approval chain; and a task should be created for the next reviewer in the
approval chain.
You must design a custom workflow solution for the document approval process on a SharePoint 2010
site. What should the solution include?
A. An initiation form to collect the reviewer ¯ s f eedback and a S i m p l e ac ti v it y t o app r ove and r e j ec t t e
document
B. An association form to collect the reviewer ¯ s f eedback and a C o m pos it e ac ti v it y t o suppo rt cond iti ona l
activities such as approval and rejection
C. A task form to collect the reviewer ¯ s f eedback and a C o m pos it e ac ti v it y t o suppo rt cond iti ona
activities
such as approval and rejection
D. A task form to collect the reviewer ¯ s f eedback and a S i m p l e ac ti v it y t o app r ove and r e j ec t t he docu m en
Answer: C

Microsoft IT자격증시험자료   70-576자료   70-576덤프   70-576 IT덤프

070-635덤프, 070-545-VB응시료, 070-448자격증신청

Microsoft인증 070-635시험패스는 고객님의 IT업계종사자로서의 전환점이 될수 있습니다.자격증을 취득하여 승진 혹은 연봉협상 방면에서 자신만의 위치를 지키고 더욱 멋진 IT인사로 거듭날수 있도록 고고싱할수 있습니다. ITExamDump의 Microsoft인증 070-635덤프는 시장에서 가장 최신버전으로서 시험패스를 보장해드립니다.

지금 같은 세대에 많은 분들이 IT업계에 관심을 가지고 있습니다. 이렇게 인재가 많은 사회에서 IT관련인사들은 아직도 적은 편입니다. 면접 시에도 IT인증 자격증유무를 많이들 봅니다. 때문에 IT자격증이 많은 인기를 누리고 있습니다.이런 살아가기 힘든 사회에서 이런 자격증들 또한 취득하기가 넘 어렵습니다.Microsoft 070-545-VB인증시험 또한 아주 어려운 시험입니다. 많은 분들이 응시하지만 통과하는 분들은 아주 적습니다.

Microsoft인증 070-448시험은 중요한 IT인증자격증을 취득하는 필수시험과목입니다Microsoft인증 070-448시험을 통과해야만 자격증 취득이 가능합니다.자격증을 많이 취득하면 자신의 경쟁율을 높여 다른능력자에 의해 대체되는 일은 면할수 있습니다.ITExamDump에서는Microsoft 인증070-448시험대비덤프를 출시하여 여러분이 IT업계에서 더 높은 자리에 오르도록 도움드립니다. 편한 덤프공부로 멋진 IT전문가의 꿈을 이루세요.

현재Microsoft 070-448인증시험을 위하여 노력하고 있습니까? 빠르게Microsoft인증 070-448시험자격증을 취득하고 싶으시다면 우리 ITExamDump 의 덤프를 선택하시면 됩니다,. ITExamDump를 선택함으로Microsoft 070-448인증시험패스는 꿈이 아닌 현실로 다가올 것입니다,

시험 번호/코드: 070-635
시험 이름: TS: MS Deployment Toolkit 2008, Desktop Deployment
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속 070-635자료
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 53 문항 070-635자격증신청
업데이트: 2014-05-27

070-635자료: >>펼쳐보기

시험 번호/코드: 070-545-VB
시험 이름: TS:Microsoft Visio 2007, Application Development
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속 070-545-VB자격시험
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 54 문항 070-545-VB자격증시험자료
업데이트: 2014-05-27

070-545-VB자격시험: >>펼쳐보기

시험 번호/코드: 070-448
시험 이름: TS:MS SQL Server 2008.Business Intelligence Dev and Maintenan
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속 070-448자료
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 147 문항 070-448 dumps
업데이트: 2014-05-27

070-448자료: >>펼쳐보기

ITExamDump는 유일하게 여러분이 원하는Microsoft인증070-448시험관련자료를 해결해드릴 수 잇는 사이트입니다. ITExamDump에서 제공하는 자료로 응시는 문제없습니다, 여러분은 고득점으로 시험을 통과할 것입니다.

많은 사이트에서도 무료Microsoft 070-635덤프데모를 제공합니다.우리도 마찬가지입니다.여러분은 그러한Microsoft 070-635데모들을 보시고 다시 우리의 덤프와 비교하시면 ,우리의 덤프는 다른 사이트덤프와 차원이 다른 덤프임을 아시될것입니다, 우리ITExamDump에서 제공되는 덤프는 100%보장 도를 자랑하며,여러분은 시험패스로 인해 성공과 더 가까워 졌답니다

우리ITExamDump에는 아주 엘리트한 전문가들로 구성된 팀입니다. 우리는 아주 정확하게 또한 아주 신속히Microsoft 070-448관한 자료를 제공하며, 업데이트될경우 또한 아주 빠르게 뉴버전을 여러분한테 보내드립니다. ITExamDump는 관련업계에서도 우리만의 브랜드이미지를 지니고 있으며 많은 고객들의 찬사를 받았습니다. 현재Microsoft 070-448인증시험패스는 아주 어렵습니다, 하지만 ITExamDump의 자료로 충분히 시험 패스할 수 있습니다.

070-545-VB 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/070-545-VB.html

NO.1 You are developing an Office Visio 2007 Shared Add-in. You need to prevent shape deletions by
using custom logic. What should you do?
A. Configure the add-in to listen to the QueryCancelPageDelete event of the Visio 2007 application.
B. Configure the add-in to listen to the QueryCancelSelectionDelete event of the Visio 2007 application.
C. Configure the add-in to listen to the BeforeShapeDelete event of the Visio 2007 application.
D. Configure the add-in to listen to the BeforeSelectionDelete event of the Visio 2007 application.
Answer: B

Microsoft IT시험덤프   070-545-VB   070-545-VB자격시험   070-545-VB시험정보

NO.2 You are developing an Office Visio 2007 Shared Add-in. You need to modify the add-in to perform an
action after the Visio 2007 application flushes its events queue. What should you do?
A. Listen for AppDeactivated.
B. Listen for RunModeEntered.
C. Listen for MustFlushScopeBeginning.
D. Queue a MarkerEvent and then listen for a MarkerEvent.
Answer: D

Microsoft교육   070-545-VB자료   070-545-VB자격증덤프

NO.3 You are creating an application that will be used to connect two two-dimensional (2-D) shapes by
using a Dynamic Connector shape. In your application, you create an object named myVisioApp that
references the Visio Application object. You need to add code to your application to connect the 2-D
shapes. What code should you add?
A. myVisioApp.Active P age.Shapes(1). Cells(PinX). GlueTo( myVisioApp.Active P
age.Shapes(2) .Cells(PinX) )
B. myVisioApp.Active P age. Shapes(1).Cells(BeginX).GlueTo
myVisioApp.ActivePage.Shapes(2).Cells(Connections.X1)
C. myVisioApp.Active P age.Shapes(1).AutoConnect( myVisioApp.Active P age.Shapes(2),
visAutoConnectDirNone)
D. myVisioApp.Active P age.Shapes(1).AutoConnect( myVisioApp.Active P age.Shapes( 1 ) ,
visAutoConnectDirRight )
Answer: C

Microsoft IT국제자격증   070-545-VB   070-545-VB자료   070-545-VB시험정보   070-545-VB교재

NO.4 You have a Windows Forms application that contains an embedded Visio Drawing Control. You have
an Office Visio 2007 drawing saved as C:\Template.vsd. You need to configure the application to load
and display the drawing as a template by using the Visio Drawing Control. Which code should you add
to the application?
A. Me.axDrawingControl1. Document. Application.Documents.Open( " C:\Template.VSD " )
B. Me.axDrawingControl1.Window.Application.Documents.Open( " C:\Template.VSD " )
C. Me.axDrawingControl1.Src = " C:\Template.VSD "
D. Dim openDockedFlag As Short = CShort(Visio.VisOpenSaveArgs.visOpenDocked)
Me.axDrawingControl1.Window.Application.Documents. OpenEx("C:\Template.VSD",openDockedFlag)
Answer: C

Microsoft dumps   070-545-VB IT시험덤프   070-545-VB시험문제

NO.5 You plan to create an Office Visio 2007 application. You need to prevent Visio 2007 from failing in the
event that there is a fault in the application. What are three possible ways to achieve this goal? (Each
correct answer presents a complete solution. Choose three.)
A. Create a VBA solution.
B. Create a VSL solution.
C. Create an EXE add-on solution.
D. Create a Shared Add-in solution, and then use the COM Shim Wizard to create a DLL.
E. Create a Shared Add-in solution by using Microsoft Visual Studio 2005 Tools for Office Second Edition.
Answer: CDE

Microsoft시험문제   070-545-VB자격증자료   070-545-VB시험자료   070-545-VB

NO.6 You are developing an Office Visio 2007 Shared Add-in.
You construct an event sink class that listens to events from the Visio 2007 Application, Document, Page,
and Shape objects. The VisEventProc function has the following signature:
Public Function VisEventProc(
ByVal eventCode As Short,
ByVal source As Object,
ByVal eventId As Integer,
ByVal eventSequenceNumber As Integer,
ByVal subject As Object,
ByVal moreInformation As Object) As Object
You need to construct a switch to identify the object that raised the event.
Which parameter should you use?
A. eventCode
B. moreInformation
C. source
D. subject
Answer: C

Microsoft자격증덤프   070-545-VB자격증덤프   070-545-VB자격증   070-545-VB dump

NO.7 You are developing an Office Visio 2007 Shared Add-in. You create three objects named objMaster,
objPage, and objWindow. The object objMaster references a local copy of the master. The object objPage
references the current page. The object objWindow references the active window. You need to create
several shape instances of the master on the current page at specific coordinates in the active window.
Which method should you use?
A. objPage.Drop()
B. objPage.DropMany()
C. objWindow.CreateSelection()
D. objMaster.Shapes.Item(1).Copy() objPage.Paste()
Answer: B

Microsoft   070-545-VB IT자격증시험   070-545-VB시험   070-545-VB시험후기   070-545-VB자격시험

NO.8 You need to develop an Office Visio 2007 solution for 1,000 computers that run Visio 2007. The solution
must meet the following requirements:
The solution must not require the installation of additional components, tools, or DLLs.
Users must be able to customize the solution without installing additional development tools.
What should you develop?
A. A template and a Visio Solutions Library (VSL)
B. A custom stencil that uses ShapeSheet programming
C. A Windows Forms application that contains the Visio Drawing Control
D. A solution by using Microsoft Visual Studio 2005 Tools for Office Second Edition
Answer: B

Microsoft   070-545-VB Dumps   070-545-VB   070-545-VB Dump   070-545-VB   070-545-VB

070-620시험덤프, 070-685자격시험

많은 사이트에서Microsoft 인증070-620 인증시험대비자료를 제공하고 있습니다. 그중에서 ITExamDump를 선택한 분들은Microsoft 인증070-620시험통과의 지름길에 오른것과 같습니다. ITExamDump는 시험에서 불합격성적표를 받으시면 덤프비용을 환불하는 서

ITExamDump를 선택함으로, ITExamDump는 여러분Microsoft인증070-685시험을 패스할 수 있도록 보장하고,만약 시험실패시 ITExamDump에서는 덤프비용전액환불을 약속합니다.

ITExamDump 의 Microsoft인증 070-685덤프는 PDF버전과 소프트웨어버전 두가지 버전으로 되어있는데 소프트웨어버전은 시뮬레이션버전입니다. 소프트웨어버전의 문제를 푸는 과정은 시험현장을 연상케하여 시험환경에 먼저 적응하여 실제시험에서 높은 점수를 받도록 도와드릴수 있습니다.

시험 번호/코드: 070-620
시험 이름: Microsoft Windows Vista, Configuring
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속 070-620자격증신청
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 135 문항 070-620기출문제
업데이트: 2014-05-27

070-620자격증신청: >>펼쳐보기

시험 번호/코드: 070-685
시험 이름: Pro: Windows 7, Enterprise Desktop Support Technician
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속 070-685강좌
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 191 문항 070-685시험
업데이트: 2014-05-27

070-685강좌: >>펼쳐보기

인테넷에 검색하면 Microsoft 070-685시험덤프공부자료가 헤아릴수 없을 정도로 많이 검색됩니다. 그중에서ITExamDump의Microsoft 070-685제품이 인지도가 가장 높고 가장 안전하게 시험을 패스하도록 지름길이 되어드릴수 있습니다.

일반적으로Microsoft인증시험은 IT업계전문가들이 끊임없는 노력과 지금까지의 경험으로 연구하여 만들어낸 제일 정확한 시험문제와 답들이니. 마침 우리ITExamDump 의 문제와 답들은 모두 이러한 과정을 걸쳐서 만들어진 아주 완벽한 시험대비문제집들입니다. 우리의 문제집으로 여러분은 충분히 안전이 시험을 패스하실 수 있습니다. 우리 ITExamDump 의 문제집들은 모두 100%보장 도를 자랑하며 만약 우리ITExamDump의 제품을 구매하였다면Microsoft관련 시험패스와 자격증취득은 근심하지 않으셔도 됩니다. 여러분은 IT업계에서 또 한층 업그레이드 될것입니다.

ITExamDump는 많은 IT인사들이Microsoft인증시험에 참가하고 완벽한070-685인증시험자료로 응시하여 안전하게Microsoft 070-685인증시험자격증 취득하게 하는 사이트입니다. Pass4Tes의 자료들은 모두 우리의 전문가들이 연구와 노력 하에 만들어진 것이며.그들은 자기만의 지식과 몇 년간의 연구 경험으로 퍼펙트하게 만들었습니다.우리 덤프들은 품질은 보장하며 갱신 또한 아주 빠릅니다.우리의 덤프는 모두 실제시험과 유사하거나 혹은 같은 문제들임을 약속합니다.ITExamDump는 100% 한번에 꼭 고난의도인Microsoft인증070-685시험을 패스하여 여러분의 사업에 많은 도움을 드리겠습니다.

070-685 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/070-685.html

NO.1 Five users from the main office travel to the branch office. The users bring their portable computers.
The help desk reports that the users are unable to access any network resources from the branch office.
Branch office users can access the network resources.
You need to ensure that the main office users can access all network resources by using their portable
computers in the branch office. The solution must adhere to the corporate security guidelines.
What should you instruct the help desk to do on the portable computers?
A. Create a new VPN connection.
B. Add the users to the local Administrators group.
C. Add the users to the Network Configuration Operators group.
D. Configure the alternate configuration for the local area connection.
Answer: D

Microsoft IT국제자격증   070-685자격증   070-685   070-685자격증시험   070-685

NO.2 Users in branch office 1 report that they fail to access the company's intranet Web site located on
Web1.
They also fail to access Web sites on the Internet.
A desktop support technician restarts a desktop computer in branch office 1 and discovers the IP
configuration shown in the following screenshot.
You need to resolve the network connectivity issue.
What are two possible ways to achieve this goal? (Each correct answer presents a complete solution.
Choose two.)
A. Instruct branch office 1 users to disable IPv6.
B. Instruct branch office 1 users to run Ipconfig /Renew.
C. Request that a network administrator configure the DHCP router option for branch office 1.
D. Request that a network administrator verify DHCP broadcasts are being relayed to the main office.
Answer: BD

Microsoft후기   070-685자격증   070-685시험문제   070-685 dumps   070-685국제공인자격증

NO.3 You deploy Microsoft Office 2007 to a pilot group in the main office.
Users in the pilot group report that all of the Office 2007 applications run successfully.
You deploy Office 2007 to users in the New York call center. The call center users report that they are
unable to launch the Office 2007 applications.
You need to ensure that the call center users can run all of the Office 2007 applications.
What should you do?
A. Modify the AppLocker rule.
B. Disable User Account Control (UAC).
C. Deploy the 2007 Office system Administrative Template files.
D. Configure the Office 2007 applications to run in Windows Vista compatibility mode.
Answer: A

Microsoft최신덤프   070-685교육   070-685자격증시험   070-685

NO.4 The help desk reports that several client computers in branch office 1 are missing security updates.
You need to identify which security updates are missing.
What should you request?
A. that a WSUS administrator generate a Computer Report from WSUS1
B. that a domain administrator run the Microsoft Baseline Security Analyzer (MBSA)
C. that a desktop support technician run a Windows Defender scan on each computer
D. that a desktop support technician generate a System Configuration report for each computer
Answer: B

Microsoft   070-685 IT자격증시험자료   070-685 IT덤프   070-685

NO.5 Users report that their DirectAccess connections fail.
You instruct the help desk to tell the users to run the Connection to a Workplace Using DirectAccess
troubleshooter.
The help desk reports that the Connection to a Workplace Using DirectAccess troubleshooter fails to
function.
You need to ensure that the Connection to a Workplace Using DirectAccess troubleshooter functions
properly.
What should you do?
A. Instruct the help desk to enable IPv6 on the users' computers.
B. Instruct the help desk to modify the users' Windows Firewall settings.
C. Request that the domain administrator configure the Teredo State Group Policy setting.
D. Request that the domain administrator configure the Corporate Website Probe URL Group Policy
setting.
Answer: D

Microsoft자격증신청   070-685 IT국제자격증   070-685응시료   070-685자격증

NO.6 Users in the ERPApp1 pilot project report intermittent application issues.
You need to consolidate all application events for the users in a central location.
What should you do.?
A. Configure event subscriptions.
B. Configure the Advanced Audit Policy Configuration settings.
C. Create a custom view in Event Viewer.
D. Create a user-defined Data Collector Set.
Answer: A

Microsoft덤프다운   070-685자격증   070-685자격증덤프

NO.7 The company is deploying a new application.
When users attempt to install the application, they receive an error message indicating that they need
administrative privileges to install it.
You need to recommend a solution to ensure that users can install the application. The solution must
adhere to the corporate security guidelines. What should you recommend?
A. Publish the application by using a Group Policy.
B. Disable User Account Control (UAC) by using a Group Policy.
C. Add all domain users to the local Power Users group by using Restricted Groups.
D. Add the current users to the local Administrators group by using Group Policy preferences.
Answer: A

Microsoft   070-685시험일정   070-685   070-685 Dump   070-685덤프   070-685기출문제

NO.8 The chief financial officer (CFO) releases new guidelines that specify that only users from finance are
allowed to run FinanceApp1.
Users in the Marketing OU report that they can run FinanceApp1.
You need to ensure that only users in the Finance OU can run FinanceApp1.
What should you do?
A. In the AllComputers GPO, create a new AppLocker executable rule.
B. In the Desktops GPO and the Laptops GPO, create a new Windows Installer rule.
C. In the AllComputers GPO, create a software restriction policy and define a new hash rule.
D. In the Desktops GPO and the Laptops GPO, create a software restriction policy and define a new path
rule.
Answer: A

Microsoft교재   070-685교재   070-685최신버전덤프   070-685 Dumps   070-685응시료

70-492시험정보, 074-697기출문제

ITExamDump의 경험이 풍부한 IT전문가들이 연구제작해낸 Microsoft인증 70-492덤프는 시험패스율이 100%에 가까워 시험의 첫번째 도전에서 한방에 시험패스하도록 도와드립니다. Microsoft인증 70-492덤프는Microsoft인증 70-492최신 실제시험문제의 모든 시험문제를 커버하고 있어 덤프에 있는 내용만 공부하시면 아무런 걱정없이 시험에 도전할수 있습니다.

Microsoft 074-697인증시험을 어떻게 준비하면 될가 아직도 고민하고 계시죠? 학원에 등록하자니 시간도 없고 돈도 많이 들고 쉽게 엄두가 나지 않는거죠? ITExamDump제품을 구매하신다면 그런 부담을 이제 끝입니다. ITExamDump덤프는 더욱 가까지 여러분들께 다가가기 위하여 그 어느 덤프판매 사이트보다 더욱 저렴한 가격으로 여러분들을 맞이하고 있습니다. Microsoft 074-697덤프는ITExamDump제품이 최고랍니다.

ITExamDump 는 여러분의 IT전문가의 꿈을 이루어 드리는 사이트 입다. ITExamDump는 여러분이 우리 자료로 관심 가는 인중시험에 응시하여 안전하게 자격증을 취득할 수 있도록 도와드립니다. 아직도Microsoft 인증074-697 인증시험으로 고민하시고 계십니까? Microsoft 인증074-697인증시험 가이드를 사용하실 생각은 없나요? ITExamDump는 여러분께 시험패스의 편리를 드릴 수 있습니다.

시험 번호/코드: 70-492
시험 이름: Upgrade your MCPD: Web Developer 4 to MCSD: Web Applications
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속 70-492기출문제
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 132 문항 70-492덤프
업데이트: 2014-05-27

70-492기출문제: >>펼쳐보기

시험 번호/코드: 074-697
시험 이름: OEM Preinstallation
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속 074-697덤프
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 98 문항 074-697자격시험
업데이트: 2014-05-27

074-697덤프: >>펼쳐보기

만약ITExamDump선택여부에 대하여 망설이게 된다면 여러분은 우선 우리ITExamDump 사이트에서 제공하는Microsoft 70-492관련자료의 일부분 문제와 답 등 샘플을 무료로 다운받아 체험해볼 수 있습니다. 체험 후 우리의ITExamDump에 신뢰감을 느끼게 됩니다. 우리ITExamDump는 여러분이 안전하게Microsoft 70-492시험을 패스할 수 있는 최고의 선택입니다. ITExamDump을 선택함으로써 여러분은 성공도 선택한것이라고 볼수 있습니다.

ITExamDump의Microsoft인증 70-492덤프는 인터넷에서 검색되는Microsoft인증 70-492시험공부자료중 가장 출중한 시험준비 자료입니다. Microsoft인증 70-492덤프를 공부하면 시험패스는 물론이고 IT지식을 더 많이 쌓을수 있어 일거량득입니다.자격증을 취득하여 자신있게 승진하여 연봉협상하세요.

많은 시간과 돈이 필요 없습니다. 30분이란 특별학습가이드로 여러분은Microsoft 70-492인증시험을 한번에 통과할 수 있습니다, ITExamDump에서Microsoft 70-492시험자료의 문제와 답이 실제시험의 문제와 답과 아주 비슷한 덤프만 제공합니다.

074-697 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/074-697.html

NO.1 The customer currently has four client computers that have a Full Packaged Product (FPP)
version of Windows 7 Ultimate.
The customer plans to install Windows 8 on the four computers.
You need to recommend a Windows 8 licensing solution for the 24 computers. The solution must
minimize licensing costs.
What should you recommend?
A. 20 FPP licenses for Windows 8 and four OEM licenses for Windows 8
B. 20 OEM licenses for Windows 8 and four FPP licenses for Windows 8
C. 24 OEM licenses for Windows 8 with Software Assurance
D. 24 OEM licenses for Windows 8
Answer: B

Microsoft IT덤프   074-697최신버전덤프   074-697기출문제   074-697덤프   074-697 Dump   074-697시험

NO.2 You need to apply a hotfix to a Windows Preinstallation Environment (Windows PE) image by
using Dism.
Which parameter should you use?
A. /Enable-Feature
B. /Add-Driver
C. /Set-Edition
D. /Add-Package
Answer: D

Microsoft최신덤프   074-697기출문제   074-697최신덤프

NO.3 You work for an OEM system builder.
A technician applies a generalized image of Windows 8 to a client computer, and then
shuts down the computer.
You need to configure the computer for push-button reset.
What should you do first?
A. Start the computer from Windows Preinstallation Environment (Windows PE), and then run
sysprep.exe /oobe.
B. Start the computer, and then complete the installation of Windows 8.
C. Start the computer, and then shut down the computer when Windows Welcome appears.
D. Start the computer from Windows Preinstallation Environment (Windows PE), and then run
wbadmin.exe.
Answer: C

Microsoft시험문제   074-697후기   074-697인증덤프   074-697자격증덤프   074-697

NO.4 You work for an OEM system builder named Fabrikam, Inc.
You plan to deploy an image from a network share.
You need to ensure that when Windows Preinstallation Environment (Windows PE) starts, Plug and
Play devices are installed, settings in Unattend.xml are applied, and network resources are loaded.
Which command should you execute from Startnet.cmd?
A. wpeinit.exe
B. drvload.exe
C. netsh.exe
D. winpeshl.exe
Answer: A

Microsoft dump   074-697교육   074-697 IT자격증시험   074-697 IT덤프

NO.5 You create a Windows 8 image named Custom.wim.
You deploy the image to several client computers.
You need to ensure that Custom.wim can be used when a user launches a restore process
from the Windows recovery tools.
How should you rename Custom.wim before you copy the image to the restore partition?
A. Install.wim
B. Boot.wim
C. Winpe.wim
D. Winre.wim
Answer: A

Microsoft덤프   074-697자격증신청   074-697자격증시험

NO.6 You have a server named Server1that runs Windows Server 2012.
You plan to install the Windows Deployment Services server role onServer1to deploy images to the
client computers of your customers.
You need to identify what must be deployed to the network before you can deploy images by using
Windows Deployment Services (WDS).
What should you identify?
A. the Microsoft Deployment Toolkit (MDT)
B. a domain controller
C. the Windows Assessment and Deployment Kit (Windows ADK)
D. a DHCP server
Answer: D

Microsoft강좌   074-697   074-697자료   074-697자격시험   074-697 Dump   074-697인증덤프

NO.7 Your company is introducing a new line of computers.
All of the computers use Unified Extensible Firmware Interface (UEFI).
You need to create a partition that includes the Windows Recovery Environment (Windows RE).
Which two actions should you perform? (Each correct answer presents part of the solution. Choose
two.)
A. Set the partition Type to Primary.
B. Set the partition Type to EFI.
C. Set the partition TypeID to 0x27.
D. Set the partition TypeID to de94bba4-06d1-4d40-al6a-bfd50179d6ac
E. Set the partition Type to MSR.
F. Set the partition TypeID to 0x07.
Answer: A,D

Microsoft   074-697시험문제   074-697   074-697 Dump   074-697시험

NO.8 You deploy an image of Windows 8 to 500 client computers that will be shipped to a customer.
You start one of the computers and verify that the Windows Welcome screen is displayed.
You need to restart the computer in audit mode.
Which keyboard shortcut should you use?
A. CTRL+SHIFT+ESC
B. WIN + D
C. CTRL+SHIFT+F3
D. CTRL+ALT+TAB
Answer: C

Microsoft자격증   074-697   074-697 IT자격증시험자료   074-697 pdf