수많은Microsoft인증 070-332시험공부자료중에서ITExamDump의Microsoft인증 070-332덤프가 가장 출중한 원인은 무엇일가요? ITExamDump의Microsoft인증 070-332덤프는 실제시험문제의 출제방향을 연구하여 IT전문가로 되어있는 덤프제작팀이 만든 최신버전 덤프입니다. ITExamDump의Microsoft인증 070-332덤프가 있으면 힘든Microsoft인증 070-332시험이 쉬어져서 자격증을 제일 빠른 시간내에 취득할수 있습니다.제일 어려운 시험을 제일 간단한 방법으로 패스하는 방법은ITExamDump의Microsoft인증 070-332덤프로 시험준비 공부를 하는것입니다.
많은 분들이 고난의도인 IT관련인증시험을 응시하고 싶어 하는데 이런 시험은 많은 전문적인 IT관련지식이 필요합니다. 시험은 당연히 완전히 전문적인 IT관련지식을 터득하자만이 패스할 가능성이 높습니다. 하지만 지금은 많은 방법들로 여러분의 부족한 면을 보충해드릴 수 있으며 또 힘든 IT시험도 패스하실 수 있습니다. 혹은 여러분은 전문적인 IT관련지식을 터득하자들보다 더 간단히 더 빨리 시험을 패스하실 수 있습니다.
많은 사이트에서도 무료Microsoft 70-672덤프데모를 제공합니다. 우리도 마찬가지입니다. 여러분은 그러한Microsoft 70-672데모들을 보시고 다시 우리의 덤프와 비교하시면, 우리의 덤프는 다른 사이트덤프와 차원이 다른 덤프임을 아사될 것 입니다. 우리 ITExamDump사이트에서 제공되는Microsoft인증70-672시험덤프의 일부분인 데모 즉 문제와 답을 다운받으셔서 체험해보면 우리ITExamDump에 믿음이 갈 것입니다. 왜냐면 우리 ITExamDump에는 베터랑의 전문가들로 이루어진 연구팀이 잇습니다, 그들은 it지식과 풍부한 경험으로 여러 가지 여러분이Microsoft인증70-672시험을 패스할 수 있을 자료 등을 만들었습니다 여러분이Microsoft인증70-672시험에 많은 도움이Microsoft 70-672될 것입니다. ITExamDump 가 제공하는70-672테스트버전과 문제집은 모두Microsoft 70-672인증시험에 대하여 충분한 연구 끝에 만든 것이기에 무조건 한번에Microsoft 70-672시험을 패스하실 수 있습니다. 때문에Microsoft 70-672덤프의 인기는 당연히 짱 입니다.
ITExamDump의 Microsoft인증70-672시험대비덤프는 실제시험문제 출제경향을 충분히 연구하여 제작한 완벽한 결과물입니다.실제시험문제가 바뀌면 덤프를 제일 빠른 시일내에 업데이트하도록 하기에 한번 구매하시면 1년동안 항상 가장 최신의Microsoft인증70-672시험덤프자료를 제공받을수 있습니다.
시험 이름: Advanced Solutions of Microsoft SharePoint Server 2013
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속 070-332최신덤프
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 118 문항 070-332교육
업데이트: 2014-05-27
070-332최신덤프: >>펼쳐보기
시험 이름: TS:MS SQL Server 2008,Implementation and Maintenance
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속 070-432자격증자료
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 232 문항 070-432덤프자료
업데이트: 2014-05-27
070-432자격증자료: >>펼쳐보기
시험 이름: Design and Providing MS Vol Licensing Solutions to Large Orgs
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속 70-672최신덤프
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 127 문항 70-672응시료
업데이트: 2014-05-27
70-672최신덤프: >>펼쳐보기
IT업계에 종사하는 분들은 치열한 경쟁을 많이 느낄것입니다. 치열한 경쟁속에서 자신의 위치를 보장하는 길은 더 많이 배우고 더 많이 노력하는것 뿐입니다.국제적으로 인정받은 IT인증자격증을 취득하는것이 제일 중요한 부분이 아닌가 싶기도 합니다. 다른 분이 없는 자격증을 내가 소유하고 있다는 생각만 해도 뭔가 안전감이 느껴지지 않나요? 더는 시간낭비하지 말고ITExamDump의Microsoft인증 70-672덤프로Microsoft인증 70-672시험에 도전해보세요.
아직도 Microsoft인증70-672시험준비를 어떻게 해야 할지 망설이고 계시나요? 고객님의 IT인증시험준비길에는 언제나 ITExamDump가 곁을 지켜주고 있습니다. ITExamDump시험공부자료를 선택하시면 자격증취득의 소원이 이루어집니다. Microsoft인증70-672시험덤프는ITExamDump가 최고의 선택입니다.
IT인증시험을 쉽게 취득하는 지름길은ITExamDump에 있습니다. ITExamDump의Microsoft인증 70-672덤프로 시험준비를 시작하면 성공에 가까워집니다. Microsoft인증 70-672덤프는 최신 시험문제 출제방향에 대비하여 제작된 예상문제와 기출문제의 모음자료입니다. Microsoft인증 70-672덤프는 시험을 통과한 IT업계종사자분들이 검증해주신 세련된 공부자료입니다. ITExamDump의Microsoft인증 70-672덤프를 공부하여 자격증을 땁시다.
070-432 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/070-432.html
NO.1 You maintain a SQL Server 2008 instance that contains a database named DB1.DB1 stores customer
data for the company.The customers use a Web application to access their profile data. You need to
protect the customer data such that data files, log files, and subsequent backups are as secure as
possible even if the backup media is lost.Your solution must not affect the Web application or impact
performance.
What should you do?
A.Encrypt the customer data at the cell level and then back up DB1.
B.Configure access to DB1 to only use stored procedures and functions.
C.Enable Transparent Database Encryption for DB1 and then back up the transaction logs.
D.Encrypt the customer data at the folder level by using Encrypted File System (EFS) and then back up
the transaction logs.
Answer: C
Microsoft IT자격증시험자료 070-432기출문제 070-432최신버전덤프 070-432시험후기 070-432 070-432 Dump
NO.2 You are a database administrator for your company.There are four automated testing areas for finished
items in the company's manufacturing floor.SQL Server 2008 is used to reserve testing results for every
testing area.You should create a replication method to make sure that test results flow from the testing
areas to the SQL Server quickly.The results of testing will be used on reporting.Which is the correct
answer?
A.At each of the testing areas for the test results, you should develop a separate snapshot
publication.Develop a pull subscription on each distributor to the
B.At each of the testing areas for the test results, you should develop a separate snapshot
publication.Develop a merge subscription on each distributor to the
C.You should develop a separate transactional publication at each of the testing areas for the test
results.Develop push subscriptions on each of the testing areas
D.You should develop a separate transactional publication at each of the testing areas for the test
results.Develop a merge subscription on each distributor to the
Answer: C
Microsoft후기 070-432 070-432시험문제 070-432교육
NO.3 You maintain a SQL Server 2008 instance that contains a database named Finance.The recovery model
of the Finance database is set to Full.
The backup strategy for the Finance database is as shown in the following table.
The system databases, user database data, and log files are stored on separate disks.The hard disks that
contain the user database data files are reported to have failed at 15:00 hours on Wednesday.
You need to restore the Finance database from the database backups by ensuring minimal data loss in
minimum possible time.
What should you do?
A.Restore the full backup taken on Sunday.Restore the differential backup taken on Wednesday.
B.Back up the transaction log.Restore the full backup taken on Sunday.Restore all transaction log
backups.
C.Restore the full backup taken on Sunday.Restore the differential backup taken on Monday and
Tuesday.Restore the transaction log backups taken at 08:00 hours and at 12:00 hours on Wednesday.
D.Back up the transaction log.Restore the full backup taken on Sunday.Restore the differential backup
taken on Tuesday.Restore all transaction log backups taken during Wednesday
Answer: D
Microsoft최신덤프 070-432시험자료 070-432 dumps
NO.4 You administer a SQL Server 2008 instance.The instance contains a database named DB1.You plan to
allow all the application developers to use SQL Server Profiler to capture traces to troubleshoot the
application that uses the database DB1.You need to grant the minimum necessary permission to the
application developers.What should you do?
A.Grant the appropriate database-level permissions to all database users of the application developers.
B.Grant the appropriate server-level permissions to all SQL Server logins of the application developers.
C.Add all the database users of the application developers to a fixed database role.
D.Add all the SQL Server logins of the application developers to a fixed server role.
Answer: B
Microsoft Dump 070-432자격증 070-432덤프자료 070-432
NO.5 Your workstation has installed Microsoft SQL Server Management Studio (SSMS), and not installed
Microsoft Business Intelligence Development Studio (BIDS).
ou should design a package, which has the following features:
he package should be transactional.
he package should be optimized for 10 tables.
he package should be stored safely in the msdb database of a server which is remote.
Which is correct?
A.You should create the package by using DTS Designer.
B.You should create the package by using the Package Migration Wizard.
C.You should create the package by using the Microsoft SQL Server Import and Export Wizard.
D.On the Microsoft SQL Server 2005 Integration Services (SSIS) menu, you should click the Create
Package submenu.
Answer: C
Microsoft교육 070-432 Dumps 070-432후기 070-432교육 070-432시험문제
NO.6 You administer two SQL Server 2008 instances named Instance 1 and Instance 2.A database named
AdventureWorks resides on Instance1.You move the AdventureWorks database from Instance1 to
Instance2.
A SQL Server login named Mary with the password "Re#99$45" is used by a user to access the database
on Instance1.You create the same SQL Server login on Instance2.The user attempts to access the
AdventureWorks database on Instance2 by using the SQL Server login Mary.However, the user receives
an error message which indicates that the access to the AdventureWorks database is denied.
You need to ensure that the user can access the AdventureWorks database.
Which Transact-SQL statements should you execute on Instance!?
A.USE AdventureWorks; ALTER USER Mary WITH LOGIN = Mary;
B.USE AdventureWorks: ALTER LOGIN Mary ENABLE;
C.USE Adventure Works; ALTER LOGIN Mary WITH PASSWORD = 'Re#99$45' UNLOCK;
D.USE AdventureWorks; ALTER LOGIN Mary WITH DEFAULT_DATABASE = AdventureWorks;
Answer: A
Microsoft자격증자료 070-432응시료 070-432 IT국제자격증 070-432자격증시험 070-432 IT덤프
NO.7 You maintain a SQL Server 2008 instance that contains a database named Finance.
The Finance database contains the following filegroups:
The PRIMARY filegroup that contains the On-Line Transaction Processing (OLTP) data stored in the F:
volume.
A filegroup named Histoiy that contains historical data stored in the G: volume.
The transaction log of the database is stored in the H: volume.
As part of the archiving strategy for the Finance database, data is frequently moved from the PRIMARY
filegroup to the History filegroup.
The backup strategy for the Finance database consists of the following requirements:
Backing up the PRIMARY filegroup five times a day
Backing up the History filegroup at the end of each working day
Backing up the transaction log every 15 minutes
At 13:00 hours, the volume that contains the History filegroup fails.
You need to restore the database by ensuring minimal data loss in minimum possible time.What should
you do?
A.Restore the most recent backup of the History filegroup.
B.Restore the most recent backup of the History filegroup.Restore all the transaction log backups after
the most recent backup of the History filegroup.
C.Backup the transaction log.Restore the most recent backup of the History filegroup.Restore all the
transaction log backups after the most recent backup of the History filegroup.
D.Backup the transaction log.Restore the most recent backup of the PRIMARY filegroup.Restore the
most recent backup of the History filegroup.Restore all the transaction log backups after the most recent
backup of the History filegroup.
Answer: C
Microsoft응시료 070-432자격증덤프 070-432교육
NO.8 You are mastering the company database called TesterDB; the database includes a database that uses
SQL Server log shipping.Log shipping will happen half a hour.You should make the full backup.
In order to cut the net bandwidth utilization when maintenance every night.
Which is the correct answer.?
A.You should set the database to utilize the bulk-logged recovery model.
B.You should reproduce only those indexes that ask it every night.
C.You should add the time during transaction log backups.
D.You should disable log shipping after the nightly maintenance.
Answer: B
Microsoft자격증 070-432자료 070-432 IT덤프 070-432시험일정
댓글 없음:
댓글 쓰기