2014년 5월 28일 수요일

70-432덤프다운, 70-699최신덤프

일반적으로Microsoft인증시험은 IT업계전문가들이 끊임없는 노력과 지금까지의 경험으로 연구하여 만들어낸 제일 정확한 시험문제와 답들이니. 마침 우리ITExamDump 의 문제와 답들은 모두 이러한 과정을 걸쳐서 만들어진 아주 완벽한 시험대비문제집들입니다. 우리의 문제집으로 여러분은 충분히 안전이 시험을 패스하실 수 있습니다. 우리 ITExamDump 의 문제집들은 모두 100%보장 도를 자랑하며 만약 우리ITExamDump의 제품을 구매하였다면Microsoft관련 시험패스와 자격증취득은 근심하지 않으셔도 됩니다. 여러분은 IT업계에서 또 한층 업그레이드 될것입니다.

ITExamDump의 Microsoft인증 70-699덤프를 공부하여Microsoft인증 70-699시험을 패스하는건 아주 간단한 일입니다.저희 사이트에서 제작한Microsoft인증 70-699덤프공부가이드는 실제시험의 모든 유형과 범위가 커버되어있어 높은 적중율을 자랑합니다.시험에서 불합격시 덤프비용은 환불신청 가능하기에 안심하고 시험준비하시면 됩니다.

ITExamDump의 Microsoft인증 70-432시험덤프는 실제시험의 기출문제와 예상문제를 묶어둔 공부자료로서 시험문제커버율이 상당히 높습니다.IT업계에 계속 종사하려는 IT인사들은 부단히 유력한 자격증을 취득하고 자신의 자리를 보존해야 합니다. ITExamDump의 Microsoft인증 70-432시험덤프로 어려운 Microsoft인증 70-432시험을 쉽게 패스해보세요. IT자격증 취득이 여느때보다 여느일보다 쉬워져 자격증을 많이 따는 꿈을 실현해드립니다.

시험 번호/코드: 70-432
시험 이름: TS:MS SQL Server 2008,Implementation and Maintenance
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속 70-432덤프
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 232 문항 70-432시험
업데이트: 2014-05-27

70-432덤프: >>펼쳐보기

시험 번호/코드: 70-699
시험 이름: Windows Server 2003, MCSA Security Specialization Skills Update
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속 70-699시험
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 117 문항 70-699국제자격증
업데이트: 2014-05-27

70-699시험: >>펼쳐보기

ITExamDump의 Microsoft인증 70-432덤프를 구매하시고 공부하시면 밝은 미래를 예약한것과 같습니다. ITExamDump의 Microsoft인증 70-432덤프는 고객님이 시험에서 통과하여 중요한 IT인증자격증을 취득하게끔 도와드립니다. IT인증자격증은 국제적으로 인정받기에 취직이나 승진 혹은 이직에 힘을 가해드립니다. 학원공부나 다른 시험자료가 필요없이ITExamDump의 Microsoft인증 70-432덤프만 공부하시면Microsoft인증 70-432시험을 패스하여 자격증을 취득할수 있습니다.

네트웨크시대인 지금 인터넷에 검색하면 수많은Microsoft인증 70-699시험공부자료가 검색되는데 그중에서도ITExamDump에서 출시한 Microsoft인증 70-699덤프가 가장 높은 인지도를 지니고 있습니다. Microsoft인증 70-699덤프에는Microsoft인증 70-699시험문제의 기출문제와 예상문제가 수록되어있어 덤프에 있는 문제만 잘 공부하시면 시험은 가볍게 패스가능합니다. Microsoft인증 70-699시험을 통과하여 자겨증취득하는 꿈에 더욱 가까이 다가가세요.

70-432 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/70-432.html

NO.1 You maintain a SQL Server 2008 instance that contains a database named Finance.
The Finance database contains the following filegroups:
The PRIMARY filegroup that contains the On-Line Transaction Processing (OLTP) data stored in the F:
volume.
A filegroup named Histoiy that contains historical data stored in the G: volume.
The transaction log of the database is stored in the H: volume.
As part of the archiving strategy for the Finance database, data is frequently moved from the PRIMARY
filegroup to the History filegroup.
The backup strategy for the Finance database consists of the following requirements:
Backing up the PRIMARY filegroup five times a day
Backing up the History filegroup at the end of each working day
Backing up the transaction log every 15 minutes
At 13:00 hours, the volume that contains the History filegroup fails.
You need to restore the database by ensuring minimal data loss in minimum possible time.What should
you do?
A.Restore the most recent backup of the History filegroup.
B.Restore the most recent backup of the History filegroup.Restore all the transaction log backups after
the most recent backup of the History filegroup.
C.Backup the transaction log.Restore the most recent backup of the History filegroup.Restore all the
transaction log backups after the most recent backup of the History filegroup.
D.Backup the transaction log.Restore the most recent backup of the PRIMARY filegroup.Restore the
most recent backup of the History filegroup.Restore all the transaction log backups after the most recent
backup of the History filegroup.
Answer: C

Microsoft   70-432   70-432 dumps   70-432   70-432시험일정   70-432자격증신청

NO.2 You administer a SQL Server 2008 instance.A stored procedure is used as the data source for a report
that is frequently executed during business hours.Users report that the data returned by the report is
inconsistent.You discover that the inconsistencies are caused by phantom reads.You need to ensure that
the report returns consistent results without affecting other users.What should you do?
A.Configure the database for Read Committed Snapshot isolation.
B.Configure the database for Auto Update Statistics asynchronously.
C.Modify the stored procedure to use the Snapshot isolation level.
D.Modify the stored procedure to use the Repeatable Read isolation level.
Answer: C

Microsoft   70-432시험자료   70-432 IT국제자격증   70-432 IT자격증시험   70-432

NO.3 You are a database administrator for your company.There are four automated testing areas for finished
items in the company's manufacturing floor.SQL Server 2008 is used to reserve testing results for every
testing area.You should create a replication method to make sure that test results flow from the testing
areas to the SQL Server quickly.The results of testing will be used on reporting.Which is the correct
answer?
A.At each of the testing areas for the test results, you should develop a separate snapshot
publication.Develop a pull subscription on each distributor to the
B.At each of the testing areas for the test results, you should develop a separate snapshot
publication.Develop a merge subscription on each distributor to the
C.You should develop a separate transactional publication at each of the testing areas for the test
results.Develop push subscriptions on each of the testing areas
D.You should develop a separate transactional publication at each of the testing areas for the test
results.Develop a merge subscription on each distributor to the
Answer: C

Microsoft시험문제   70-432시험정보   70-432인증

NO.4 You administer a SQL Server 2008 instance that contains a database named DB1.A table named
Sales.Table1 exists in the Sales schema.You need to move the Sales.Table1 table to a new schema
named Billing.Which Transact-SQL statement should you execute?
A.ALTER SCHEMA Billing TRANSFER Sales.Table1;
B.ALTER USER Sales WITH DEFAULT_SCHEMA = Billing;
C.ALTER AUTHORIZATION ON Sales.Table1 TO Billing:
D.ALTER TABLE Sales.Table1 SWITCH TO Billing.Table1;
Answer: A

Microsoft자격시험   70-432   70-432덤프   70-432

NO.5 You administer a SQL Server 2008 instance.You need to allow users on instance to query remote data
sources by using the OPENROWSET() sp_configure configuration option should you configure?
A.Agent XPs
B.remote access
C.remote proc trans
D.Ad Hoc Distributed Queries
Answer: D

Microsoft dump   70-432   70-432덤프다운

NO.6 You maintain a SQL Server 2008 instance that contains a database named Finance.The recovery model
of the Finance database is set to Full.
The backup strategy for the Finance database is as shown in the following table.
The system databases, user database data, and log files are stored on separate disks.The hard disks that
contain the user database data files are reported to have failed at 15:00 hours on Wednesday.
You need to restore the Finance database from the database backups by ensuring minimal data loss in
minimum possible time.
What should you do?
A.Restore the full backup taken on Sunday.Restore the differential backup taken on Wednesday.
B.Back up the transaction log.Restore the full backup taken on Sunday.Restore all transaction log
backups.
C.Restore the full backup taken on Sunday.Restore the differential backup taken on Monday and
Tuesday.Restore the transaction log backups taken at 08:00 hours and at 12:00 hours on Wednesday.
D.Back up the transaction log.Restore the full backup taken on Sunday.Restore the differential backup
taken on Tuesday.Restore all transaction log backups taken during Wednesday
Answer: D

Microsoft자격증   70-432 Dumps   70-432 IT시험덤프   70-432인증덤프   70-432시험일정

NO.7 You are managing a SQL Server 2008 instance which includes some applications for Home.com.
You set the SQL Server Agent service to implement through utilizing the SerTest\Test account.
You create a job named MailingTester that allows a file to be stored to a log server.The job could not run
normally because it could not own proper access to the log server.
You decide to set the service of SQL Server Agent.
You should make sure that you could run the settings such that the SQL Server Agent service owns all
access to the log server.Which is the correct answer?
A.You should utilize the type of Domain account
B.You should utilize the type of remote System account
C.You should utilize the type of remote Service account
D.You should utilize the type of Local Service account
Answer: A

Microsoft시험정보   70-432 Dumps   70-432자격증

NO.8 Your workstation has installed Microsoft SQL Server Management Studio (SSMS), and not installed
Microsoft Business Intelligence Development Studio (BIDS).
ou should design a package, which has the following features:
he package should be transactional.
he package should be optimized for 10 tables.
he package should be stored safely in the msdb database of a server which is remote.
Which is correct?
A.You should create the package by using DTS Designer.
B.You should create the package by using the Package Migration Wizard.
C.You should create the package by using the Microsoft SQL Server Import and Export Wizard.
D.On the Microsoft SQL Server 2005 Integration Services (SSIS) menu, you should click the Create
Package submenu.
Answer: C

Microsoft시험문제   70-432응시료   70-432   70-432 pdf

댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기