2013년 7월 19일 금요일

EXIN ITIL-F 시험문제

목표를 이루는 방법은 여러가지가 있는데 어느 방법을 선택하면 가장 빨리 목표를 이룰수 있을가요? EXIN인증 ITIL-F시험을 패스하는 길에는ITExamDump의EXIN인증 ITIL-F덤프를 공부하는 것이 가장 좋은 방법이라는것을 굳게 약속드립니다. ITExamDump의EXIN인증 ITIL-F덤프는 시험문제에 초점을 두어 제작된 공부자료이기에EXIN인증 ITIL-F패스를 가장 빠른 시일내에 한방에 할수 있도록 도와드립니다.


ITExamDump의 인지도는 고객님께서 상상하는것보다 훨씬 높습니다.많은 분들이ITExamDump의 덤프공부가이드로 IT자격증 취득의 꿈을 이루었습니다. ITExamDump에서 출시한 EXIN인증 ITIL-F덤프는 IT인사들이 자격증 취득의 험난한 길에서 없어서는 안될중요한 존재입니다. ITExamDump의 EXIN인증 ITIL-F덤프를 한번 믿고 가보세요.시험불합격시 덤프비용은 환불해드리니 밑져봐야 본전 아니겠습니까?


시험 번호/코드: ITIL-F

시험 이름: EXIN (ITIL Foundation)

영어가 서툴러 국제승인 인기 IT인증자격증 필수시험 과목인EXIN인증 ITIL-F시험에 도전할 엄두도 낼수 없다구요? 이런 생각은 이글을 보는 순간 버리세요. EXIN인증 ITIL-F시험을 패스하려면ITExamDump가 고객님의 곁을 지켜드립니다. ITExamDump의EXIN인증 ITIL-F덤프는 EXIN인증 ITIL-F시험패스 특효약입니다. 영어가 서툴러고 덤프범위안의 문제만 기억하면 되기에 영어로 인한 문제는 걱정하지 않으셔도 됩니다.


ITExamDump에서 최고최신버전의EXIN인증ITIL-F시험덤프 즉 문제와 답을 받으실 수 있습니다. 빨리 소지한다면 좋겠죠. 그래야 여러분은 빨리 한번에EXIN인증ITIL-F시험을 패스하실 수 있습니다.EXIN인증ITIL-F관련 최고의 자료는 현재까지는ITExamDump덤프가 최고라고 자신 있습니다.


ITExamDump에서 발췌한 EXIN인증 ITIL-F덤프는 전문적인 IT인사들이 연구정리한 최신버전 EXIN인증 ITIL-F시험에 대비한 공부자료입니다. EXIN인증 ITIL-F 덤프에 있는 문제만 이해하고 공부하신다면EXIN인증 ITIL-F시험을 한방에 패스하여 자격증을 쉽게 취득할수 있을것입니다.


ITExamDump의 제품을 구매하시면 우리는 일년무료업데이트 서비스를 제공함으로 여러분을 인증시험을 패스하게 도와줍니다. 만약 인증시험내용이 변경이 되면 우리는 바로 여러분들에게 알려드립니다.그리고 최신버전이 있다면 바로 여러분들한테 보내드립니다. ITExamDump는 한번에EXIN ITIL-F인증시험을 패스를 보장합니다.


ITIL-F 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/ITIL-F.html


NO.1 The design of IT services requires the effective and efficient use of "the four Ps". What are these four
Ps?
A.People, process, partners, performance
B.Performance, process, products, plans
C.People, process, products, partners
D.People, products, plans, partners
Answer: C

EXIN   ITIL-F dump   ITIL-F dumps   ITIL-F자료   ITIL-F최신덤프

NO.2 Which two processes will contribute MOST to enabling effective problem detection?
A.Incident and financial management
B.Change and release and deployment management
C.Incident and event management
D.Knowledge and service level management
Answer: C

EXIN덤프   ITIL-F   ITIL-F인증   ITIL-F

NO.3 At which stage of the service lifecycle should the processes necessary to operate a new service be
defined?
A.Service design: Design the processes
B.Service strategy: Develop the offerings
C.Service transition: Plan and prepare for deployment
D.Service operation: IT operations management
Answer: A

EXIN   ITIL-F dump   ITIL-F자료   ITIL-F dump

NO.4 Which of the following is an objective of business relationship management?
A.To identify patterns of business activity
B.To ensure high levels of customer satisfaction
C.To secure funding to manage the provision of services
D.To ensure strategic plans for IT services exist
Answer: B

EXIN dump   ITIL-F자료   ITIL-F

NO.5 Which process or function is responsible for monitoring activities and events in the IT infrastructure?
A.Service level management
B.IT operations management
C.Capacity management
D.Incident management
Answer: B

EXIN   ITIL-F   ITIL-F   ITIL-F최신덤프   ITIL-F

NO.6 Which of the following BEST describes service strategies value to the business?
A.Allows higher volumes of successful change
B.Reduction in unplanned costs through optimized handling of service outages
C.Reduction in the duration and frequency of service outages
D.Enabling the service provider to have a clear understanding of what levels of service will make their
customers successful
Answer: D

EXIN   ITIL-F   ITIL-F   ITIL-F

NO.7 Which of the following would be used to communicate a high level description of a major change that
involved significant cost and risk to the organization?
A.Change proposal
B.Change policy
C.Service request
D.Risk register
Answer: A

EXIN pdf   ITIL-F덤프   ITIL-F

NO.8 Which of the following options is a hierarchy that is used in knowledge management?
A.Wisdom - Information - Data - Knowledge
B.Data - Information - Knowledge - Wisdom
C.Knowledge - Wisdom - Information - Data
D.Information - Data - Knowledge - Wisdom
Answer: B

EXIN기출문제   ITIL-F덤프   ITIL-F시험문제

NO.9 Why are public frameworks, such as 1TIL, attractive when compared to proprietary knowledge?
A.Proprietary knowledge may be difficult to adopt, replicate or transfer since it is often undocumented
B.Public frameworks are always cheaper to adopt
C.Public frameworks are prescriptive and tell you exactly what to do
D.Proprietary knowledge has been tested in a wide range of environments
Answer: A

EXIN   ITIL-F   ITIL-F자격증   ITIL-F   ITIL-F인증

NO.10 Which role is responsible for carrying out the activities of a process?
A.Process owner
B.Change manager
C.Service manager
D.Process practitioner
Answer: D

EXIN   ITIL-F시험문제   ITIL-F

요즘 같은 인재가 많아지는 사회에도 많은 업계에서는 아직도 관련인재가 부족하다고 합니다.it업계에서도 이러한 상황입니다.EXIN ITIL-F시험은 it인증을 받을 수 있는 좋은 시험입니다. 그리고ITExamDump는EXIN ITIL-F덤프를 제공하는 사이트입니다.


댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기