많은 사이트에서도 무료Avaya 132-S-712.2덤프데모를 제공합니다. 우리도 마찬가지입니다. 여러분은 그러한Avaya 132-S-712.2데모들을 보시고 다시 우리의 덤프와 비교하시면, 우리의 덤프는 다른 사이트덤프와 차원이 다른 덤프임을 아사될 것 입니다. 우리 ITExamDump사이트에서 제공되는Avaya인증132-S-712.2시험덤프의 일부분인 데모 즉 문제와 답을 다운받으셔서 체험해보면 우리ITExamDump에 믿음이 갈 것입니다. 왜냐면 우리 ITExamDump에는 베터랑의 전문가들로 이루어진 연구팀이 잇습니다, 그들은 it지식과 풍부한 경험으로 여러 가지 여러분이Avaya인증132-S-712.2시험을 패스할 수 있을 자료 등을 만들었습니다 여러분이Avaya인증132-S-712.2시험에 많은 도움이Avaya 132-S-712.2될 것입니다. ITExamDump 가 제공하는132-S-712.2테스트버전과 문제집은 모두Avaya 132-S-712.2인증시험에 대하여 충분한 연구 끝에 만든 것이기에 무조건 한번에Avaya 132-S-712.2시험을 패스하실 수 있습니다. 때문에Avaya 132-S-712.2덤프의 인기는 당연히 짱 입니다.
Avaya 132-S-712.2인증시험이 이토록 인기가 많으니 우리ITExamDump에서는 모든 힘을 다하여 여러분이 응시에 도움을 드리겠으며 또 일년무료 업뎃서비스를 제공하며, ITExamDump 선택으로 여러분은 자신의 꿈과 더 가까워질 수 있습니다. 희망찬 내일을 위하여 ITExamDump선택은 정답입니다. ITExamDump선택함으로 당신이 바로 진정한IT인사입니다.
ITExamDump는 여러분을 성공으로 가는 길에 도움을 드리는 사이트입니다. ITExamDump에서는 여러분이 안전하게 간단하게Avaya인증132-S-712.2시험을 패스할 수 있는 자료들을 제공함으로 빠른 시일 내에 IT관련지식을 터득하고 한번에 시험을 패스하실 수 있습니다.
시험 번호/코드: 132-S-712.2
시험 이름: Avaya (Specialist: Avaya Proactive Contact Solutions Design Elective Exam)
ITExamDump의Avaya인증 132-S-712.2 덤프는 수많은 시험준비 공부자료 중 가장 믿음직합니다. ITExamDump의 인지도는 업계에 널리 알려져 있습니다. Avaya인증 132-S-712.2덤프로Avaya인증 132-S-712.2시험을 준비하여 한방에 시험패스한 분이 너무나도 많습니다. Avaya인증 132-S-712.2덤프는 실제Avaya인증 132-S-712.2시험문제에 초점을 맞추어 제작한 최신버전 덤프로서 시험패스율이 100%에 달합니다.
132-S-712.2 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/132-S-712.2.html
NO.1 Which two telemarketing situations would merit greater than a 2:1 line to agent ratio? (Choose two.)
A.using unconfirmed contact data
B.using one of the call blending solutions
C.using unsolicited calling lists (cold calling individuals)
D.calling customers with multiple contact numbers (home, business, etc.)
Answer:A C
Avaya인증 132-S-712.2 132-S-712.2 dump
NO.2 Which feature meets the needs of customers who want to run jobs that play messages to both phones
answered by live customers and phones answered by answering machines?
A.Autowrap
B.Virtual Agent
C.Agent Blending
D.Managed Dialing
Answer:B
Avaya 132-S-712.2 132-S-712.2 132-S-712.2 132-S-712.2자격증
NO.3 Which tool is new to the Editor Application in the Avaya Proactive Contact Supervisor software?
A.verification of jobs
B.record selection reports
C.messages files and scripts
D.IVR fields in record selections
Answer:C
Avaya 132-S-712.2기출문제 132-S-712.2최신덤프
NO.4 Your customer runs a collections call center. When an inbound call comes in, your customer wants be
able to keep the customer from being called back on the outbound jobs if payment was received on the
inbound call. Which feature automatically marks records as uncallable on outbound jobs if the agent uses
a code indicating an inbound call resulted in a payment from the customer?
A.Do Not Call
B.Sales Verification
C.Generic Postupdate
D.Realtime Campaign Update
Answer:D
Avaya 132-S-712.2 132-S-712.2
NO.5 Your customer has a group of agents that handle clerical and other duties and who handle calls only
when needed. A supervisor notifies these agents when they need to answer calls because calls are
queueing or being abandoned. However, the response is often too late to be of much help and the result
is many abandoned calls. Which Avaya Proactive Contact feature meets this customer's needs?
A.Virtual Agent
B.Person to Person
C.Intelligent Call Blending
D.Native Voice & Data Transfer
Answer:B
Avaya 132-S-712.2 132-S-712.2 132-S-712.2 pdf
NO.6 You are using the Avaya Solution Designer. What is the correct input on the ACD line on the Predictive
Agent Blend software screen for an Avaya Proactive Contact System using Predictive Agent Blending
with one ACD?
A.leave line blank
B.type in the number 1
C.leave line at the default (0)
D.type in the ACD brand name
Answer:C
Avaya자료 132-S-712.2 132-S-712.2 dump 132-S-712.2인증
NO.7 Your customer has difficulty sorting through their current system's reports to give supervisors
information that pertains only to their particular group. Which feature should in Avaya Proactive Contact
meets the customer's need?
A.Shared Lists
B.Unit Work List
C.List Distribution
D.Hierarchy Manager
Answer:D
Avaya 132-S-712.2최신덤프 132-S-712.2 dump 132-S-712.2덤프
NO.8 When using the Avaya Solution Designer tool, the License Quantity for Agent Connections should be
equal to the total number of _____.
A.agents in a typical shift
B.simultaneous headset connections
C.inbound lines purchased by the customer
D.outbound lines purchased by the customer
Answer:B
Avaya 132-S-712.2 dump 132-S-712.2 132-S-712.2최신덤프
NO.9 The Avaya Proactive Contact access server provides which two functions within the system? (Choose
two.)
A.connects calls to agents
B.manages the internal LAN
C.serves as a dial-in point for access to the digital switch and CPU
D.is the interface that supervisors and agents use on their computers
Answer:B C
Avaya 132-S-712.2시험문제 132-S-712.2 132-S-712.2시험문제
NO.10 What is Update Time?
A.the time period that begins when the agent greets the customer and ends when the customer hangs up
B.the time period that begins when the customer hangs up and ends when the agent releases the
customer record
C.the time period that begins when the agent releases the customer record and ends when the agent
receives the next call
D.the time period that begins when the customer first tells the agent pertinent information and the agent
records it and ends when the agent releases the record
Answer:B
Avaya 132-S-712.2덤프 132-S-712.2 dumps 132-S-712.2덤프 132-S-712.2
ITExamDump의Avaya인증132-S-712.2자료는 제일 적중률 높고 전면적인 덤프임으로 여러분은 100%한번에 응시로 패스하실 수 있습니다. 그리고 우리는 덤프를 구매 시 일년무료 업뎃을 제공합니다. 여러분은 먼저 우리 ITExamDump사이트에서 제공되는Avaya인증132-S-712.2시험덤프의 일부분인 데모 즉 문제와 답을 다운받으셔서 체험해보실 수 잇습니다.
댓글 없음:
댓글 쓰기