SAP인증C-TB1200-88시험에 도전해보려고 없는 시간도 짜내고 거금을 들여 학원을 선택하셨나요? 사실 IT인증시험은 보다 간단한 공부방식으로 준비하시면 시간도 돈도 정력도 적게 들일수 있습니다. 그 방법은 바로ITExamDump의SAP인증C-TB1200-88시험준비덤프자료를 구매하여 공부하는 것입니다. 문항수도 적고 시험예상문제만 톡톡 집어 정리된 덤프라 시험합격이 한결 쉬워집니다.
ITExamDump는 여러분이SAP 인증C-TB1200-88인증시험 패스와 추후사업에 모두 도움이 되겠습니다. ITExamDump제품을 선택함으로 여러분은 시간도 절약하고 돈도 절약하는 일석이조의 득을 얻을수 있습니다. 또한 구매후 일년무료 업데이트 버전을 받을수 있는 기회를 얻을수 있습니다. SAP 인증C-TB1200-88 인증시험패스는 아주 어렵습니다. 자기에 맞는 현명한 학습자료 선택은 성공의 지름길을 내딛는 첫발입니다. 퍼펙트한 자료만이 시험에서 성공할수 있습니다. ITExamDump시험문제와 답이야 말로 퍼펙트한 자료이죠. ITExamDump SAP 인증C-TB1200-88인증시험자료는 100% 패스보장을 드립니다.
시험 번호/코드: C-TB1200-88
시험 이름: SAP (SAP Certified Application Associate - SAP Business One 8.8)
만약ITExamDump를 선택하였다면 여러분은 반은 성공한 것입니다. 여러분은 아주 빠르게 안전하게 또 쉽게SAP C-TB1200-88인증시험 자격증을 취득하실 수 있습니다. 우리ITExamDump에서 제공되는 모든 덤프들은 모두 100%보장 도를 자랑하며 그리고 우리는 일년무료 업데이트를 제공합니다.
IT업계 종사자라면 누구나 SAP 인증C-TB1200-88시험을 패스하고 싶어하리라고 믿습니다. 많은 분들이 이렇게 좋은 인증시험은 아주 어렵다고 생각합니다. 네 맞습니다. 패스할 확율은 아주 낮습니다. 노력하지 않고야 당연히 불가능한 일이 아니겠습니까? SAP 인증C-TB1200-88 시험은 기초 지식 그리고 능숙한 전업지식이 필요 합니다. ITExamDump는 여러분들한테SAP 인증C-TB1200-88시험을 쉽게 빨리 패스할 수 있도록 도와주는 사이트입니다. ITExamDump의SAP 인증C-TB1200-88시험관련 자료로 여러분은 짧은 시간내에 간단하게 시험을 패스할수 있습니다. 시간도 절약하고 돈도 적게 들이는 이런 제안은 여러분들한테 딱 좋은 해결책이라고 봅니다.
우리ITExamDump 는 많은IT전문가들로 구성되었습니다. 우리의 문제와 답들은 모두 엘리트한 전문가들이 만들어낸 만큼 시험문제의 적중률은 아주 높습니다. 거이 100%의 정확도를 자랑하고 있습니다. 아마 많은 유사한 사이트들도 많습니다. 이러한 사이트에서 학습가이드와 온라인서비스도 지원되고 있습니다만 우리ITExamDump는 이미 이러한 사이트를 뛰어넘은 실력으로 업계에서는 우리만의 이미지를 지키고 있습니다. 우리는 정확한 문제와답만 제공하고 또한 그 어느 사이트보다도 빠른 업데이트로 여러분의 인증시험을 안전하게 패스하도록합니다.SAP C-TB1200-88인증시험을 응시하려는 분들은 저희 문제와 답으로 안심하시고 자신 있게 응시하시면 됩니다. 우리ITExamDump 는 여러분이 100%SAP C-TB1200-88인증시험을 패스할 수 있다는 것을 보장합니다.
C-TB1200-88 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/C-TB1200-88.html
NO.1 SG Products will go live tomorrow. The A/R and A/P balances need to be transferred from
the
legacy system. How should the implementation consultant proceed to ensure that the A/R and
A/P
control accounts are correct and up to date in the new system?
A. Import all open sales and purchase orders from the legacy system. The control accounts will
then be correct.
B. Copy the balances from both the Profit and Loss and the Balance Sheet legacy accounts so
that the control accounts are correct.
C. Copy the A/P and A/R account balances from the legacy Balance Sheet. The control accounts
will then be correct.
D. Import the open invoice balances for each individual business partner. The control accounts
will
then be correct.
Answer: D
SAP최신덤프 C-TB1200-88인증 C-TB1200-88 C-TB1200-88 C-TB1200-88 dump
NO.2 The client wants to continue the numbering of invoices from the legacy system, so that
there are
no gaps in the numbering. Additionally, sales quotations are issued by multiple employees, and
the numbering of sales quotations should continue for each employee. How can both these
requirements be implemented in SAP Business One?
A. In each user account, set the first and last document numbers for each document type.
B. Set the first invoice number using the document numbering function. In the same function
create multiple numbering series for sales quotations.
C. Set the first number for each type of document using the document numbering function.
D. Using the document settings function, set one document numbering range for invoices, and
multiple ranges for sales quotation documents.
Answer: B
SAP C-TB1200-88 C-TB1200-88
NO.3 When Jade Logistics creates a sales order, they want to see the description for the item so
they
can communicate this to the customer. How can this requirement be met?
A. In the sales order, right-mouse click in the item code field to see the item description.
B. This information is standard in the sales order and you can make it visible in the sales order
row using form settings.
C. Once an item is selected for the sales order, the description and other item specifications are
automatically provided in the Logistics tab of the order.
D. Add a user-defined field in the item row to display the description for the item.
Answer: B
SAP C-TB1200-88인증 C-TB1200-88자격증 C-TB1200-88 C-TB1200-88
NO.4 Top Toys defined their sub-periods as months. How often should they run the period-end
closing
utility?
A. They are required to run the period-end closing utility both at the end of each month and at
theend of the fiscal year.
B. Depending on their financial processes, they should run the period-end closing utility at the
endof the fiscal year and also can run it at the end of each month.
C. Depending on their financial processes, they can run the period-end closing utility at the end
ofeach month and also at the end of each quarter.
D. Because they defined their sub-periods as months, the system requires them to run the
periodendclosing utility at the end of each month.
Answer: B
SAP기출문제 C-TB1200-88자격증 C-TB1200-88
NO.5 What happens when a default payment method for customers is changed in the General
Settings?
A. Any new customer master records will default to this payment method, but existing records
will
not change.
B. New and existing customer master records will automatically receive this payment method.
C. When a new customer master record is created, a pop up box will appear with a choice of
available payment methods listed in General Settings.
D. When a new customer master record is created, the default payment method is assigned and
cannot be changed.
Answer: A
SAP C-TB1200-88시험문제 C-TB1200-88 C-TB1200-88 C-TB1200-88시험문제
NO.6 Your client has asked for a report on service contract history. What is the easiest way to
identify
the correct fields needed in the report?
A. With a service contract in the active window, open the Query Wizard. It will automatically
showthe table and field names for the active window.
B. Open a service contract document and right-mouse click on a field to see the table and field
name.
C. Reference the DI-API online help the see the table and field names for the service contract
object.
D. Open a service contract and toggle the System Information view to see the table and field
names at the bottom of the screen.
Answer: D
SAP최신덤프 C-TB1200-88 C-TB1200-88 C-TB1200-88 C-TB1200-88 C-TB1200-88시험문제
NO.7 The customer successfully went live last week. What is the best method for the
implementation
consultant to maintain the continuous reliability of the customer system?
A. Install the Service Manager
B. Create a Service Level Agreement
C. Activate the services of the remote support platform for SAP Business One
D. Upgrade the customer system to the latest patch level
Answer: C
SAP C-TB1200-88 C-TB1200-88 C-TB1200-88덤프 C-TB1200-88 C-TB1200-88기출문제
NO.8 During Business Blueprint, the customer indicated they want to run perpetual inventory with
moving average valuation method. They went into production a week ago and they now
wantsome existing products to use standard cost valuation instead. How can this be
accomplished?
A. The moving average valuation method is only a default, and can be changed to standard cost
for an item at any time.
B. Once an item has been imported into SAP Business One, the valuation method is fixed and the
items must be deleted and re-imported to change the method.
C. As long as there are no open transactions and there is no inventory for the item, they can
change the valuation method.
D. They can move the items to an item group with the standard cost valuation method. This
automatically changes the valuation method.
Answer: C
SAP최신덤프 C-TB1200-88자료 C-TB1200-88자격증 C-TB1200-88기출문제
NO.9 Mike from Miller Inc. created a forecast showing a need for 100 staplers by June 1. Currently
thereare 10 staplers in inventory. Existing sales orders have a committed quantity of 50
staplers.When Mike runs MRP to produce a production order to manufacture staplers, the
recommendedproduction order is for 90 staplers. Why does MRP recommend this amount?
A. The maximum stock requirement is set to 90.
B. MRP never considers sales orders as demand.
C. The minimum stock requirement is set to 10.
D. The planning definitions are set to consume forecasts.
Answer: D
SAP자료 C-TB1200-88 pdf C-TB1200-88자격증 C-TB1200-88
NO.10 The sales manager wants to be informed when a sales employee issues an order that would
produce a gross profit less than 25%. However, he does not want the sales process to be blocked.
What is the easiest way to implement this?
A. Use an alert with a predefined condition for gross profit deviation.
B. Schedule the Sales Analysis report to run when the gross profit is below the threshold.
C. Add a user-defined field to the sales order document, with a query to report when the gross
profit is less than 25%.
D. Use an approval procedure with a predefined condition for gross profit deviation.
Answer: A
SAP C-TB1200-88 C-TB1200-88 pdf
네트웨크시대인 지금 인터넷에 검색하면 수많은SAP인증 C-TB1200-88시험공부자료가 검색되는데 그중에서도ITExamDump에서 출시한 SAP인증 C-TB1200-88덤프가 가장 높은 인지도를 지니고 있습니다. SAP인증 C-TB1200-88덤프에는SAP인증 C-TB1200-88시험문제의 기출문제와 예상문제가 수록되어있어 덤프에 있는 문제만 잘 공부하시면 시험은 가볍게 패스가능합니다. SAP인증 C-TB1200-88시험을 통과하여 자겨증취득하는 꿈에 더욱 가까이 다가가세요.
댓글 없음:
댓글 쓰기