ITExamDump는 IT인증관련덤프를 제공하는 최고의 업체입니다, 덤프들은 ITExamDump의 베터랑의 전문가들이 오랜 풍부한 경험과 IT지식으로 만들어낸 최고의 제품입니다. 그리고 우리는 온라인무료 서비스도 제공되어 제일 빠른 시간에 소통 상담이 가능합니다.
ITExamDump에서 출시한 SAP인증C-TAW12-731 덤프는 시험문제점유율이 가장 높은 시험대비자료입니다. 실제SAP인증C-TAW12-731시험문제유형과 같은 형식으로 제작된SAP인증C-TAW12-731 시험공부자료로서ITExamDump덤프의 실용가치를 자랑하고 있습니다.덤프를 공부하여 시험불합격하시면 덤프비용은 환불처리해드립니다.
ITExamDump에서는SAP 인증C-TAW12-731시험대비덤프를 발췌하여 제공해드립니다. SAP 인증C-TAW12-731시험대비덤프에는 시험문제의 모든 예상문제와 시험유형이 포함되어있어 시험준비자료로서 가장 좋은 선택입니다. ITExamDump에서 제공해드리는 전면적인SAP 인증C-TAW12-731시험대비덤프로SAP 인증C-TAW12-731시험준비공부를 해보세요. 통과율이 100%입니다.
ITExamDump의 SAP인증 C-TAW12-731덤프는 거의 모든 실제시험문제 범위를 커버하고 있습니다.SAP인증 C-TAW12-731시험덤프를 구매하여 덤프문제로 시험에서 불합격성적표를 받을시ITExamDump에서는 덤프비용 전액 환불을 약속드립니다.
시험 번호/코드: C-TAW12-731
시험 이름: SAP (SAP Certfied Development Associate-ABAP with SAP NetWeaver 7.31)
C-TAW12-731 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/C-TAW12-731.html
NO.1 An executable ABAP program contains a standard selection screen and uses the event blocks
AT
SELECTION-SCREEN, AT SELECTION-SCREEN OUTPUT, INITIALIZATION, START-OFSELECTION.
In which sequence will ABAP runtime call these event blocks?
A. 1. AT SELECTION-SCREEN OUTPUT
NO.2 INITIALIZATION
NO.3 AT SELECTION-SCREEN
NO.4 START-OF-SELECTION
B. 1. INITIALIZATION
2. AT SELECTION-SCREEN
3. AT SELECTION-SCREEN OUTPUT
4. START-OF-SELECTION
C. 1. INITIALIZATION
2. AT SELECTION-SCREEN OUTPUT
3. AT SELECTION-SCREEN
4. START-OF-SELECTION
D. 1. INITIALIZATION
2. AT SELECTION-SCREEN OUTPUT
3. START-OF-SELECTION
4. AT SELECTION-SCREEN
Answer: C
SAP C-TAW12-731기출문제 C-TAW12-731 C-TAW12-731최신덤프
2. Which of the following tasks does the BADI implementing class perform?
A. Filtering
B. Sequencing
C. Inserting
D. Deleting
Answer: A
SAP자격증 C-TAW12-731시험문제 C-TAW12-731 C-TAW12-731 pdf
3. Which boundary conditions lead to improved access time to an internal table? (Choose three)
A. Left justified part of key for sorted tables
B. Fully qualified key for sorted tables
C. Index access for hashed tables
D. Left justified part of key for hashed tables
E. Index access for standard tables
Answer: A,B,E
SAP C-TAW12-731 C-TAW12-731 C-TAW12-731 C-TAW12-731덤프
4. Which of the following predefined ABAP types is incomplete?
A. F
B. P
C. XSTRING
D. STRING
Answer: B
SAP C-TAW12-731 C-TAW12-731자료 C-TAW12-731
5. When should you use a hashed internal table? (Choose two)
A. When accessing mainly single records
B. When accessing by secondary key
C. When accessing using the left-justified part of the key
D. When accessing always by primary key
E. When accessing by index
Answer: A,D
SAP C-TAW12-731 C-TAW12-731 C-TAW12-731 C-TAW12-731 C-TAW12-731최신덤프
6. In which modularization units can you use parameters? (Choose three)
A. Event blocks such as START-OF-SELECTION
B. Function modules
C. Subroutines
D. Dialog modules such as PBO modules
E. Methods
Answer: B,C,E
SAP최신덤프 C-TAW12-731최신덤프 C-TAW12-731 C-TAW12-731최신덤프
7. You have implemented a class CL_CUSTOMER in which you defined a private attribute. From
where can you access this attribute directly? (Choose two)
A. From all methods of all subclasses of CL_CUSTOMER
B. From all methods of the class CL_CUSTOMER
C. From all methods of a class to which CL_CUSTOMER grants friendship
D. From any program using the class CL_CUSTOMER
Answer: B,C
SAP C-TAW12-731최신덤프 C-TAW12-731
8. You perform an update task using update function modules and detect an error in the
program that
calls the update function modules. Which statement can be used to discard all update requests for
the current SAP LUW? (Choose two)
A. EXIT.
B. ROLLBACK WORK.
C. MESSAGE axxx(nnn).
D. MESSAGE exxx(nnn).
E. DELETE UPDATE.
Answer: B,C
SAP dump C-TAW12-731인증 C-TAW12-731 C-TAW12-731덤프 C-TAW12-731
9. What happens when an authorization check fails?
A. The program is terminated.
B. The system field SY-SUBRC is set to a value other than zero.
C. A type E message is displayed.
D. A CX_AUTH_FAILED type exception is raised.
Answer: B
SAP C-TAW12-731기출문제 C-TAW12-731기출문제 C-TAW12-731최신덤프
10. What is the purpose of implicit enhancement points?
A. To add fields to an SAP database table
B. To add code to a standard SAP program
C. To change code in a standard SAP program
D. To create a secondary index for an SAP database table
Answer: B
SAP C-TAW12-731 C-TAW12-731 C-TAW12-731자격증
요즘 같은 인재가 많아지는 사회에도 많은 업계에서는 아직도 관련인재가 부족하다고 합니다.it업계에서도 이러한 상황입니다.SAP C-TAW12-731시험은 it인증을 받을 수 있는 좋은 시험입니다. 그리고ITExamDump는SAP C-TAW12-731덤프를 제공하는 사이트입니다.
댓글 없음:
댓글 쓰기