IT업계 취업 준비생이라면 국제적으로도 승인받는 IT인증자격증 정도는 몇개 취득해야 하지 않을가 싶습니다. SAP인증 C_BOSUP_90 C_BOE_30 C_BODI_20시험을 통과하여 인기 자격증을 취득하시면 취업경쟁율이 제고되어 취업이 쉬워집니다. ITExamDump의SAP인증 C_BOSUP_90 C_BOE_30 C_BODI_20덤프는 많은 시험본 분들에 의해 검증된 최신 최고의 덤프공부자료입니다.망설이지 마시고ITExamDump제품으로 한번 가보세요.
IT인증시험은 국제적으로 인정받는 자격증을 취득하는 과정이라 난이도가 아주 높습니다. SAP인증 C_BOSUP_90 C_BOE_30 C_BODI_20시험은 IT인증자격증을 취득하는 시험과목입니다.어떻게 하면 난이도가 높아 도전할 자신이 없는 자격증을 한방에 취득할수 있을가요? 그 답은ITExamDump에서 찾을볼수 있습니다. ITExamDump에서는 모든 IT인증시험에 대비한 고품질 시험공부가이드를 제공해드립니다. ITExamDump에서 연구제작한 SAP인증 C_BOSUP_90 C_BOE_30 C_BODI_20덤프로SAP인증 C_BOSUP_90 C_BOE_30 C_BODI_20시험을 준비해보세요. 시험패스가 한결 편해집니다.
ITExamDump의 연구팀에서는SAP C_BOSUP_90 C_BOE_30 C_BODI_20인증덤프만 위하여 지금까지 노력해왔고 ITExamDump 학습가이드SAP C_BOSUP_90 C_BOE_30 C_BODI_20덤프로 시험이 어렵지 않아졌습니다. ITExamDump는 100%한번에SAP C_BOSUP_90 C_BOE_30 C_BODI_20이장시험을 패스할 것을 보장하며 우리가 제공하는 문제와 답을 시험에서 백프로 나올 것입니다.여러분이SAP C_BOSUP_90 C_BOE_30 C_BODI_20시험에 응시하여 우리의 도움을 받는다면 ITExamDump에서는 꼭 완벽한 자료를 드릴 것을 약속합니다. 또한 일년무료 업데이트서비스를 제공합니다.즉 문제와 답이 갱신이 되었을 경우 우리는 여러분들한테 최신버전의 문제와 답을 다시 보내드립니다.
IT업계에 종사하는 분이 점점 많아지고 있는 지금 IT인증자격증은 필수품으로 되었습니다. IT인사들의 부담을 덜어드리기 위해ITExamDump는SAP인증 C_BOSUP_90 C_BOE_30 C_BODI_20인증시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프를 연구제작하였습니다. SAP인증 C_BOSUP_90 C_BOE_30 C_BODI_20시험을 준비하려면 많은 정력을 기울여야 하는데 회사의 야근에 시달리면서 시험공부까지 하려면 스트레스가 이만저만이 아니겠죠. ITExamDump 덤프를 구매하시면 이제 그런 고민은 끝입니다. 덤프에 있는 내용만 공부하시면 IT인증자격증 취득은 한방에 가능합니다.
시험 번호/코드: C_BOSUP_90
시험 이름: SAP (SAP Certified Support Associate - Incident Management with SAP BusinessObjects)
시험 번호/코드: C_BOE_30
시험 이름: SAP (SAP Certified Application Associate - SAP BusinessObjects Enterprise XI 3.x)
시험 번호/코드: C_BODI_20
시험 이름: SAP (SAP Certified Application Associate - SAP BusinessObjects Data Integrator XI R2)
꿈을 안고 사는 인생이 멋진 인생입니다. 고객님의 최근의 꿈은 승진이나 연봉인상이 아닐가 싶습니다. SAP인증 C_BOSUP_90 C_BOE_30 C_BODI_20시험은 IT인증시험중 가장 인기있는 국제승인 자격증을 취득하는데서의 필수시험과목입니다.그만큼 시험문제가 어려워 시험도전할 용기가 없다구요? 이제 이런 걱정은 버리셔도 됩니다. ITExamDump의 SAP인증 C_BOSUP_90 C_BOE_30 C_BODI_20덤프는SAP인증 C_BOSUP_90 C_BOE_30 C_BODI_20시험에 대비한 공부자료로서 시험적중율 100%입니다.
C_BODI_20 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/C_BODI_20.html
NO.1 Which two changes to your Source Table requires you to re-import the metadata?
(Choose two)
A. Index changes
B. New records added
C. Table structure changes
D. Truncated table data
Answer: A,C
SAP C_BODI_20시험문제 C_BODI_20자료 C_BODI_20 C_BODI_20자격증
NO.2 You are developing a data warehouse as part of a large development team (ten plus developers) Way
should you recommend a multi-user configuration? (Choose two)
A. Attach documentation based on object history
B. Ensure only one developer is working on a specific set of objects
C. Store table column and relationship profile data including history
D. Track the version history history of objects(audit trrail)
Answer: B,D
SAP시험문제 C_BODI_20자격증 C_BODI_20 C_BODI_20
NO.3 Which two steps are part of the profiling configuration process? (Choose two)
A. Use the Data Quality dashboard to review high level profiler result details
B. Use the Repository Manager to create/update/delete profiler users
C. Use the Repository Manager to create the profiler repository
D. Use the Server Manager to associate the profiler repository with the job server
Answer: C,D
SAP기출문제 C_BODI_20 C_BODI_20 C_BODI_20 C_BODI_20덤프
NO.4 Which two functions can you use in a Query? (Choose two)
A. Count
B. Exec
C. Lookup_Ext
D. Sleep
Answer: A,C
SAP C_BODI_20 C_BODI_20
NO.5 Where do you specify the error file to capture flat file format errors?
A. File Format Editor
B. Properties of the Data Flow
C. Server Manager Tool
D. Trace Options of the Job
Answer: A
SAP pdf C_BODI_20인증 C_BODI_20 dumps C_BODI_20
NO.6 Which lookup caching method reduces the number of round trips to the translate table?
A. Demand_Load_Cache
B. No_Cache
C. Pre_Load _Cache D. Smart_Cache
Answer: C
SAP C_BODI_20 C_BODI_20시험문제 C_BODI_20 C_BODI_20덤프
NO.7 When you read an XML schema into the Local Object Library, which three types of XM metadata are
imported? (Choose three)
A. Attributes
B. Data Types
C. Elements
D. Styles
Answer: A,B,C
SAP C_BODI_20 C_BODI_20 C_BODI_20자료 C_BODI_20인증
NO.8 Which three operations are available between a Local and Central Object Library?
(Choose three)
A. Add
B. Check In
C. Export
D. Get
E. Import
Answer: A,B,D
SAP덤프 C_BODI_20 C_BODI_20인증 C_BODI_20 dumps
NO.9 How do you associate a repository with the Management Console?
A. Open the Server Manager and select Edit Job Server Config | Add Repository
B. Open the Server Manager and select Edit Server Group Config| Add Repository
C. Open Web Administrator and select Management |Repositories | Add
D. Open the Web Administrator and select Server Groups| Server Group Config| Add Repository
Answer: C
SAP자격증 C_BODI_20자료 C_BODI_20 C_BODI_20 C_BODI_20자격증
NO.10 You have a source table that contains fifty columns. You need to place business rules on thirty of the
columns to check the format of the source data and filter the valid and invalid records. You also want to
analyze the column values that fail. What is the recommended method you should use?
A. Use a Case transform to create two conditions that filter the invalid records
B. Use a Map_Operation transform to map valid and invalid data rules
C. Use a Validation transform and enable validation rules on the required columns
D. Use two Query transforms with different WHERE clauses to filter the invalid records
Answer: C
SAP C_BODI_20 C_BODI_20 C_BODI_20덤프 C_BODI_20 C_BODI_20자료
NO.11 Which SQL statement displays when the Trace SQL Readers
option is set to Yes ?
A. SQL from the source tables
B. SQL to the target tables
C. SQL from the Lookup_ext function
D. SQL from the Table_Comparison transform
Answer: A
SAP C_BODI_20 C_BODI_20 C_BODI_20 C_BODI_20기출문제 C_BODI_20
NO.12 Which three types of group level permissions are available in a Secured Central Object Library?
(Choose three)
A. Full
B. Hidden
C. None
D. Read
E. Write
Answer: A,C,D
SAP C_BODI_20자격증 C_BODI_20
NO.13 How do you create multiple instances of the same Data Flow?
A. Right-click+Replicate on the Data Flow in the Local Object Library
B. Right-click_Copy/Paste Data Flow from the Job wrorkspace
C. Right-click_Copy/Paste Data Flow in the Local Object Library
D. Right-click+Replicate Data Flow from the Job workspace
Answer: A
SAP dump C_BODI_20 C_BODI_20
NO.14 How do you create a global variable?
A. Select Global Variables in the Job properties
B. Select Global Variables in the Work Flow properties
C. Select Tools |Variables|Global Variables in the Job workspace
D. Select Tools | Options| Project | Variables
Answer: C
SAP C_BODI_20인증 C_BODI_20 C_BODI_20기출문제 C_BODI_20 dumps C_BODI_20덤프
NO.15 Your sales order fact table load contains a reference to a customer _id not found in the customer
dimension table. How can you replace the customer_id with a default value and preserve the original
record using the Validation transform?
A. Select Exists in table
and Action On Failure I Send to Both , select For Pass, substitute with .
B. Select Exists in table
and Action On Failure I Send to Fail , select For Pass, substitute with .
C. Select In
option and Action On Failure I Send to Both , select For pass, substitute with .
D. Select In
option and Action On Failure I Send to Fail , select For pass, substitute with .
Answer: A
SAP dump C_BODI_20자격증 C_BODI_20 C_BODI_20기출문제 C_BODI_20 C_BODI_20시험문제
NO.16 What is the correct sequence of transforms to populate a Type || Slowly Changing Dimension (SCD ||)?
A. Key_Generation, Table_Comparison.History_Preserving
B. History_Preserving, Table_Comparison.Key_Generation
C. Table_Comparison.History_Preserving, Key_Generation
D. Table_Comparison.Key_Generation, History_Preserving
Answer: C
SAP인증 C_BODI_20 C_BODI_20 dump
NO.17 Which three methods can you use to create a local variable? (Choose three)
A. Select the Variables tab in the Smart Editor of a custom function
B. Select Tools | Variables | Local Variables in the Job workspace
C. Select Tools | Variables | Local Variables in the Work Flow workspace
D. Select Tools | Variables | Local Variables in the Data Flow workspace
Answer: A,B,C
SAP C_BODI_20 C_BODI_20기출문제
NO.18 Which three operations can Data Integrator push down to the underlying database?
(Choose three)
A. Aggregation
B. Distinct Row
C. Ordering
D. Union
Answer: A,B,C
SAP C_BODI_20 C_BODI_20 pdf C_BODI_20 dumps C_BODI_20 pdf
NO.19 In which three objects can you include a try/catch block.? (Choose three)
A. Data Flow
B. Job
C. Script
D. Work Flow
Answer: B,C,D
SAP C_BODI_20 C_BODI_20
NO.20 Which tool must you use to manage and configure server groups?
A. Metadata Manager
B. Repository Manager
C. Server Manager
D. Web Administrator
Answer: D
SAP C_BODI_20기출문제 C_BODI_20인증 C_BODI_20 C_BODI_20
댓글 없음:
댓글 쓰기