2013년 8월 30일 금요일

HP0-J56 덤프 HP 자격증 덤프

ITExamDump의 덤프선택으로HP HP0-J56인증시험에 응시한다는 것 즉 성공과 멀지 않았습니다. 여러분의 성공을 빕니다.

HP HP0-J56인증은 아주 중요한 인증시험중의 하나입니다. ITExamDump의 베터랑의 전문가들이 오랜 풍부한 경험과 IT지식으로 만들어낸 IT관연인증시험 자격증자료들입니다. 이런 자료들은 여러분이HP인증시험중의HP0-J56시험을 안전하게 패스하도록 도와줍니다. ITExamDump에서 제공하는 덤프들은 모두 100%통과 율을 보장하며 그리고 일년무료 업뎃을 제공합니다

시험 번호/코드: HP0-J56
시험 이름: HP (3PAR Solutions Advanced Service and Support)

제일 빠른 시일내에 제일 간단한 방법으로HP인증 HP0-J56시험을 패스하는 방법이 없냐구요? ITExamDump의HP인증 HP0-J56덤프를 공부하시면 가능합니다. ITExamDump의HP인증 HP0-J56덤프는 많은 분들이 검증한 가장 유력한HP인증 HP0-J56시험공부자료입니다. 덤프의 문제만 기억하시면 패스는 문제없기에 제일 빠른 시일내에 시험을 패스하여 자격증 취득이 가능합니다.

ITExamDump는 우수한 IT인증시험 공부가이드를 제공하는 전문 사이트인데 업계에서 높은 인지도를 가지고 있습니다. ITExamDump에서는 IT인증시험에 대비한 모든 덤프자료를 제공해드립니다. HP인증 HP0-J56시험을 준비하고 계시는 분들은ITExamDump의HP인증 HP0-J56덤프로 시험준비를 해보세요. 놀라운 고득점으로 시험패스를 도와드릴것입니다.시험에서 불합격하면 덤프비용 전액환불을 약속드립니다.

HP인증 HP0-J56시험을 패스하여 자격증을 취득하는게 꿈이라구요? ITExamDump에서 고객님의HP인증 HP0-J56시험패스꿈을 이루어지게 지켜드립니다. ITExamDump의 HP인증 HP0-J56덤프는 가장 최신시험에 대비하여 만들어진 공부자료로서 시험패스는 한방에 끝내줍니다.

HP0-J56 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/HP0-J56.html

NO.1 After upgrading VMware environment to the latest version, you want to take advantage of the
VAAI integration that avoids locking an entire LUN during VMFS metadata update. Which VAAI
primitive provides this feature?
A. ATS
B. Write_Same
C. UNMAP
D. VM STUN
Answer: A

HP자료   HP0-J56   HP0-J56   HP0-J56시험문제   HP0-J56 dump

NO.2 What is the best way to manage 15 VMware hosts and 12 Hyper-V hosts to be able to present
Virtual Volumes (VVols) quickly?
A. Volume sets
B. Provisioned sets
C. Host groups
D. Group sets
Answer: B

HP   HP0-J56   HP0-J56

NO.3 Which statements are true regarding V800 controller nodes? (Select two)
A. Each PCI card may have a maximum of two FC ports.
B. Each controller node has nine PCI slots.
C. Controller nodes support a maximum of 18 FC connections.
D. A PCI slot supports dual-port Converged Network Adapters.
E. Each controller node has four management Ethernet ports.
Answer: D,E

HP덤프   HP0-J56   HP0-J56최신덤프

NO.4 Which method can be used to determine that a node has joined a cluster?
A. The node status LED is green and flashing slowly
B. The cluster name displays in green in SPOCC
C. The node name displays in green in the Hardware Inventory tab of IMC
D. The output of cli%showcluster contains a node state of Clustered
Answer: A

HP   HP0-J56자격증   HP0-J56   HP0-J56   HP0-J56   HP0-J56

NO.5 Which statement is true when comparing F400 and V400 controller nodes?
A. Control memory has increased from 6 GB to 16 GB.
B. PCI slots have increased from 6 to 12 per controller node.
C. Data memory has increased from 6 GB to 16 GB
D. Maximum battery life has reduced from 25 to 15 minutes when fully charged.
Answer: A

HP   HP0-J56최신덤프   HP0-J56   HP0-J56   HP0-J56

NO.6 You are the installing System Reporter with Adapter Optimization. When adding the INSERV
system to be sampled, the customer informs you that they do not want to use the default HP 3PAR
account CLI user, but rather they want to create a specific user for the application. What are the
minimum permissions the customer-created user requires?
A. Create
B. Edit
C. Browse
D. Super
Answer: D

HP dump   HP0-J56최신덤프   HP0-J56   HP0-J56 dump

NO.7 How are the ports numbered on a V400 or V800 PCI adapter?
A. From left to right
B. From bottom to top
C. From right to left
D. From top to bottom
Answer: A

HP최신덤프   HP0-J56   HP0-J56   HP0-J56   HP0-J56

NO.8 Your customer has an existing 3PAR T400 array with 128 FC disks. The customer has been
using
System Reporter and now requires policy driven tiering. In addition to the disks, which software is
required to achieve this?
A. Command View
B. System Tuner
C. Dynamic Optimization
D. Adaptive Optimization
Answer: D

HP   HP0-J56   HP0-J56   HP0-J56자격증

NO.9 You are configuring vStorage APIs for Array Integration (VAAI) Plugin using an HP 3PAR System.
What does the UNMAP functionality provide?
A. It provides notification that the LUN is thin provisioned and gets quota exceeded behavior
check condition from the array.
B. It offers block zeroing used in the combination with HP 3PAR Thin technologies.
C. It avoids locking an entire LUN during VMFS metadata update.
D. It performs a full copy of data within the array.
Answer: B

HP   HP0-J56 dumps   HP0-J56

NO.10 Which resource should be used when installing an additional controller node to an HP 3PAR
Storage System?
A. HP 3PAR Storage System User and Administration Guide
B. HP 3PAR Storage System Controller Node Upgrade Poster
C. HP 3PAR Storage System Service and Maintenance Guide
D. HP 3PAR Storage System Upgrade Guide
Answer: A

HP   HP0-J56   HP0-J56   HP0-J56

자기한테 딱 맞는 시험준비공부자료 마련은 아주 중요한 것입니다. ITExamDump는 업계에 많이 알려져있는 덤프제공 사이트입니다. ITExamDump덤프자료가 여러분의 시험준비자료로 부족한 부분이 있는지는 구매사이트에서 무료샘플을 다운로드하여 덤프의일부분 문제를 우선 체험해보시면 됩니다. ITExamDump에서 제공해드리는 퍼펙트한 덤프는 여러분이 한방에 시험에서 통과하도록 최선을 다해 도와드립니다.

댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기