2013년 8월 21일 수요일

SDI SD0-401 덤프자료

ITExamDump는SDI SD0-401시험을 패스할 수 있는 아주 좋은 사이트입니다. ITExamDump은 아주 알맞게 최고의SDI SD0-401시험문제와 답 내용을 만들어 냅니다. 덤프는 기존의 시험문제와 답과 시험문제분석 등입니다. ITExamDump에서 제공하는SDI SD0-401시험자료의 문제와 답은 실제시험의 문제와 답과 아주 비슷합니다.


ITExamDump 는 완전히 여러분이 인증시험준비와 안전이 시험패스를 위한 완벽한 덤프제공사이트입니다.우리 ITExamDump의 덤프들은 응시자에 따라 ,시험 ,시험방법에 따라 제품의 완성도도 다릅니다.그 말은 즉 알 맞춤 자료입니다.여러분은 ITExamDump의 알맞춤 덤프들로 아주 간단하고 편안하게 패스할 수 있습니다.많은 it인증관연 응시자들은 모두 우리ITExamDump가 제공하는 문제와 답 덤프로 자격증 취득을 했습니다.때문에 우리ITExamDump또한 업계에서 아주 좋은 이미지를 가지고 잇습니다


시험 번호/코드: SD0-401

시험 이름: SDI (Service Desk Foundation Qualification)

최근 SDI인증 SD0-401시험이 IT업계에서 제일 높은 인지도를 가지고 있습니다.바라만 보지 마시고SDI인증 SD0-401시험에 도전해보세요. ITExamDump 의 SDI인증 SD0-401덤프로 시험준비공부를 하시면 한방에 시험패스 가능합니다. SDI인증 SD0-401덤프로 자격증취득에 가까워지고 나아가서는 IT업계에서 인정을 받는 열쇠를 소유한것과 같다고 할수 있습니다.


한번에SDI인증SD0-401시험을 패스하고 싶으시다면 완전 페펙트한 준비가 필요합니다. 완벽한 관연 지식터득은 물론입니다. 우리ITExamDump의 자료들은 여러분의 이런 시험준비에 많은 도움이 될 것입니다.


ITExamDump의 SDI인증 SD0-401덤프로 시험공부를 하신다면 고객님의 시간은 물론이고 거금을 들여 학원등록하지 않아도 되기에 금전상에서도 많은 절약을 해드리게 됩니다. SDI인증 SD0-401덤프 구매의향이 있으시면 무료샘플을 우선 체험해보세요.


SDI인증 SD0-401시험은 빨리 패스해야 되는데 어디서부터 어떻게 시험준비를 시작해야 하는지 갈피를 잡을수 없는 분들은ITExamDump가 도와드립니다. ITExamDump의 SDI인증 SD0-401덤프만 공부하면 시험패스에 자신이 생겨 불안한 상태에서 벗어날수 있습니다.덤프는 시장에서 가장 최신버전이기에 최신 시험문제의 모든 시험범위와 시험유형을 커버하여SDI인증 SD0-401시험을 쉽게 패스하여 자격증을 취득하여 찬란한 미래에 더 가깝도록 도와드립니다.


SD0-401 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/SD0-401.html


NO.1 When you have a call that cannot be resolved, what is the last step you will take prior to disengaging
from the customer?
A. Confirm the details provided by the customer.
B. Determine the priority of the Incident.
C. Set the customer expectation for the next contact.
D. Verify the customer eligibility for service.
Answer: C

SDI   SD0-401덤프   SD0-401   SD0-401최신덤프

NO.2 What is a best practice to follow when documenting an Incident?
A. Always take a break before you write anything down.
B. Avoid making negative references about the customer in the documentation.
C. Make sure that others know how the customer treated you by documenting the interaction.
D. Use emoticons to communicate the personality of a customer.
Answer: B

SDI dump   SD0-401자격증   SD0-401   SD0-401

NO.3 Which statement best describes a good leader?
A. Good leaders demonstrate absolute control over their teams.
B. Good leaders do not need to offer incentives.
C. Good leaders encourage initiative.
D. Good leaders make all the decisions for their staff.
Answer: C

SDI최신덤프   SD0-401   SD0-401자격증   SD0-401시험문제   SD0-401

NO.4 Which of the following techniques is the best one for reducing and eliminating conflict during a call?
A. Match the customer attitude.
B. Refrain from interrupting the customer.
C. Stop using the customer name.
D. Tell the customer you feel sorry for them.
Answer: B

SDI   SD0-401자료   SD0-401   SD0-401기출문제

NO.5 What is the best description of your role in supporting customers?
A. Avoid confrontation at all costs.
B. Deliver consistent, high quality support.
C. Escalate calls as appropriate.
D. Minimise talk time.
Answer: B

SDI   SD0-401시험문제   SD0-401   SD0-401덤프

NO.6 What is a best practice for reducing conflict?
A. Agree with the customer.
B. Interject your opinion into the conversation.
C. Let the customer know that you are in charge.
D. Show the customer respect.
Answer: D

SDI최신덤프   SD0-401   SD0-401   SD0-401

NO.7 What is the best way of using silent time effectively?
A. Build a rapport with your customer.
B. Check your e-mail.
C. Identify the best time for your break.
D. Write an e-mail to a colleague.
Answer: A

SDI최신덤프   SD0-401   SD0-401 dump

NO.8 What is the best reason for using a standard greeting when answering telephone calls?
A. Using a standard greeting complies with Service Desk standards.
B. Using a standard greeting ensures consistent service.
C. Using a standard greeting makes the customer feel humble.
D. Using a standard greeting prevents individuals developing their own greetings.
Answer: B

SDI pdf   SD0-401   SD0-401 dumps   SD0-401 dumps   SD0-401 dump

NO.9 What factor is most important in determining the priority of an Incident?
A. The caller connection to the Service Desk.
B. The caller emotional state.
C. The Incident impact on the business.
D. The Incident impact on the Service Desk.
Answer: C

SDI자료   SD0-401   SD0-401 pdf   SD0-401   SD0-401

NO.10 What type of question will best encourage a customer to talk more about their Incident?
A. Closed questions.
B. Open questions.
C. Technical questions.
D. Personal questions.
Answer: B

SDI자료   SD0-401   SD0-401   SD0-401자료

NO.11 What is a benefit of teamwork?
A. Better time management.
B. Higher employee morale.
C. Improved conformity.
D. Increased competition.
Answer: B

SDI dumps   SD0-401 dumps   SD0-401   SD0-401 dump

NO.12 What information must be logged for every Incident?
A. A corrected version of the customer description of the Incident.
B. A note aboutthe customer preferred desksidetechnician.
C. Any commitments made to the customer.
D. Your opinion about the customer technical expertise.
Answer: C

SDI   SD0-401 dump   SD0-401 pdf   SD0-401

NO.13 What is a best practice for demonstrating personal accountability in your work.?
A. Blame others for mistakes.
B. Never admit that you made a mistake.
C. Perform your duties in a manner that meets with company policy.
D. Work according to your mood.
Answer: C

SDI최신덤프   SD0-401자격증   SD0-401덤프   SD0-401 dumps   SD0-401자격증

NO.14 Your help desk/Service Desk wishes to become a model for best practice, what is one of the main
sources of excellent information and advice to help achieve this?
A. A web master magazine.
B. Senior management meetings.
C. Knowledge Centred Support.
D. The marketing department.
Answer: C

SDI최신덤프   SD0-401인증   SD0-401인증   SD0-401 dump   SD0-401자료

NO.15 Which is a common physical symptom of stress?
A. You are more susceptible to colds.
B. You rarely take lunch breaks.
C. You work longer hours.
D. Your colleagues all seem busy.
Answer: A

SDI   SD0-401기출문제   SD0-401 dump   SD0-401덤프

많은 사이트에서SDI 인증SD0-401 인증시험대비자료를 제공하고 있습니다. 그중에서 ITExamDump를 선택한 분들은SDI 인증SD0-401시험통과의 지름길에 오른것과 같습니다. ITExamDump는 시험에서 불합격성적표를 받으시면 덤프비용을 환불하는 서


댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기