IT인증시험문제는 수시로 변경됩니다. 이 점을 해결하기 위해ITExamDump의SAP인증 C_BOSUP_90덤프도 시험변경에 따라 업데이트하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다.시험문제 변경에 초점을 맞추어 업데이트를 진행한후 업데이트된SAP인증 C_BOSUP_90덤프를 1년간 무료로 업데이트서비스를 드립니다.
SAP인증 C_BOSUP_90시험은 인기있는 IT자격증을 취득하는데 필요한 국제적으로 인정받는 시험과목입니다. SAP인증 C_BOSUP_90시험을 패스하려면 ITExamDump의SAP인증 C_BOSUP_90덤프로 시험준비공부를 하는게 제일 좋은 방법입니다. ITExamDump덤프는 IT전문가들이 최선을 다해 연구해낸 멋진 작품입니다. SAP인증 C_BOSUP_90덤프구매후 업데이트될시 업데이트버전을 무료서비스료 제공해드립니다.
ITExamDump의SAP C_BOSUP_90인증시험의 자료 메뉴에는SAP C_BOSUP_90인증시험실기와SAP C_BOSUP_90인증시험 문제집으로 나누어져 있습니다.우리 사이트에서 관련된 학습가이드를 만나보실 수 있습니다. 우리 ITExamDump의SAP C_BOSUP_90인증시험자료를 자세히 보시면 제일 알맞고 보장도가 높으며 또한 제일 전면적인 것을 느끼게 될 것입니다.
SAP인증 C_BOSUP_90시험은 중요한 IT인증자격증을 취득하는 필수시험과목입니다SAP인증 C_BOSUP_90시험을 통과해야만 자격증 취득이 가능합니다.자격증을 많이 취득하면 자신의 경쟁율을 높여 다른능력자에 의해 대체되는 일은 면할수 있습니다.ITExamDump에서는SAP 인증C_BOSUP_90시험대비덤프를 출시하여 여러분이 IT업계에서 더 높은 자리에 오르도록 도움드립니다. 편한 덤프공부로 멋진 IT전문가의 꿈을 이루세요.
SAP C_BOSUP_90인증시험은 전문적인 관련지식을 테스트하는 인증시험입니다. ITExamDump는 여러분이SAP C_BOSUP_90인증시험을 통과할 수 잇도록 도와주는 사이트입니다. 여러분은 응시 전 저희의 문제와 답만 잘 장악한다면 빠른 시일 내에 많은 성과 가 있을 것입니다.
시험 번호/코드: C_BOSUP_90
시험 이름: SAP (SAP Certified Support Associate - Incident Management with SAP BusinessObjects)
C_BOSUP_90 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/C_BOSUP_90.html
NO.1 As an SAP partner you have implemented SAP Solution Manager.
Which of the following statements reflects the requirements with regards to SAP Solution Manager
installation on the customer site?
A. Customers do not require their own SAP Solution Manager installation.
B. Customers require their own installation of SAP Solution Manager.
C. Customers and partner need to have SAP Solution Manager clustered.
D. Customers need to install SAP Solution Manager and the partner needs to connect to it.
Answer: A
SAP인증 C_BOSUP_90 dumps C_BOSUP_90
NO.2 What type of reports can be produced with SAP EarlyWatch Alert?
A. Reports exclusively with graphics
B. Reports with animations
C. Reports with or without graphics
D. Reports exclusively without graphics
Answer: C
SAP인증 C_BOSUP_90 C_BOSUP_90 pdf C_BOSUP_90덤프 C_BOSUP_90
NO.3 What is the Software Developer Network (SDN)?
A. The Software Developer Network (SDN) is a portal containing information about code strategy for third
party products.
B. The Software Developer Network (SDN) is a portal containing robust and complete information about
the underlying code of the SAP Product suite.
C. The Software Developer Network (SDN) is a portal containing robust and complete collection of
content and collaboration dedicated to SAP technology.
D. The Software Developer Network (SDN) is a tool that is available only to the SAP developer team to
brainstorm solutions for code level issues.
Answer: C
SAP C_BOSUP_90자격증 C_BOSUP_90자격증
NO.4 You receive a customer message where several issues are reported.
What will be your next step?
A. Ask the customer to create one message per issue.
B. Ask your colleagues for processing this message.
C. Solve all issues in the message, because it is beneficial for customers to report several issues in one
message.
D. Start message processing without contacting the customer.
Answer: A
SAP dumps C_BOSUP_90 C_BOSUP_90 C_BOSUP_90
NO.5 What does Mission-Critical Support within SAP Enterprise Support include? (Choose two)
A. Ramp-up support
B. Robust Service Level Agreements (SLA)
C. 7 x 24 root cause analysis
D. SAP system backup
Answer: B,C
SAP pdf C_BOSUP_90 dump C_BOSUP_90 C_BOSUP_90자격증
NO.6 What does priority in incident management mean?
A. It is an attribute of the customer's system.
B. It is an attribute that characterizes the urgency of an issue.
C. It is an attribute of the Service Desk.
D. It defines the importance of the customer for SAP.
Answer: B
SAP자격증 C_BOSUP_90 dump C_BOSUP_90 C_BOSUP_90 C_BOSUP_90기출문제
NO.7 What is the recommended way to progress a message that is difficult to clarify?
A. Escalate the message immediately to a more senior support consultant.
B. Ask the client to provide screenshots and request information point by point.
C. Change the message status to Customer Action and tell the client that you cannot do much until more
information is provided.
D. Force the client to close the message and open a new one that is clearer.
Answer: B
SAP덤프 C_BOSUP_90 dumps C_BOSUP_90
NO.8 What is the characteristic of a system when defined as a subset of the installation in SAP systems.?
(Choose two)
A. A system corresponds to production, test AND development environment.
B. A system is identified using a system ID.
C. One system can be a child to multiple installations.
D. A system corresponds to either production, test OR development environment.
Answer: B,D
SAP C_BOSUP_90 C_BOSUP_90기출문제
NO.9 What characterizes On the Job Enablement sessions?
A. They are workshops coordinated by the Partner Services Adviser (PSA).
B. They are open workshops.
C. They are not available to Channel partners.
D. They are chargeable add-ons.
Answer: A
SAP pdf C_BOSUP_90인증 C_BOSUP_90시험문제
NO.10 What can the processor use in the Service Desk for message processing? (Choose two)
A. CRM_DNO_MONITOR transaction within SAP GUI
B. Transaction INCMAN
C. Business Process Monitoring Work Center
D. Incident Management Work Center
Answer: A,D
SAP C_BOSUP_90인증 C_BOSUP_90 C_BOSUP_90기출문제 C_BOSUP_90
NO.11 The customer has an error that can be reproduced on their system.
How do you proceed to investigate this issue?
A. The customer is no longer entitled to support since they have caused a fault in the system.
B. Ask the customer to use a different system since this installation is experiencing issues.
C. Ask the customer to document the workflow step by step so that you can attempt to reproduce the
issue on your internal system.
D. The customer's system has the fault therefore you only need to use their system for further
investigation and testing.
Answer: C
SAP C_BOSUP_90 C_BOSUP_90
NO.12 If you want to add an SAP or non-SAP system to your landscape, which transaction do you need to
run?
A. SOLMAN_WORKCENTER
B. MSY_SETUP
C. SMSY_SETUP
D. SMSY
Answer: D
SAP C_BOSUP_90 C_BOSUP_90
NO.13 How can you find the Root Cause Analysis within SAP Solution Manager?
A. Use the appropriate work center transaction code.
B. Fill in the search box with keyword Root Cause Analysis.
C. Open a new application with default settings.
D. Use the left side menu.
Answer: A
SAP기출문제 C_BOSUP_90 C_BOSUP_90자료 C_BOSUP_90 C_BOSUP_90
NO.14 What is Product Support Hierarchy in SAP environment? (Choose two)
A. It is an instrument in organization and reporting within Product Support.
B. It defines the maintenance pricing level.
C. It is a view on the Application Component Hierarchy.
D. It is part of the Service Level Agreement.
Answer: A,C
SAP dump C_BOSUP_90 pdf C_BOSUP_90 pdf C_BOSUP_90
NO.15 What is SAP EarlyWatch Check?
A. It is a fully automatically generated report.
B. It is a document that customers follow to check their platform.
C. It is a service delivered onsite.
D. It is a service delivered remotely.
Answer: D
SAP C_BOSUP_90 C_BOSUP_90 C_BOSUP_90기출문제 C_BOSUP_90
SAP인증C_BOSUP_90시험덤프의 문제와 답은 모두 우리의 엘리트들이 자신의 지식과 몇 년간의 경험으로 완벽하게 만들어낸 최고의 문제집입니다. 전문적으로SAP인증C_BOSUP_90시험을 응시하는 분들을 위하여 만들었습니다. 여러분이 다른 사이트에서도SAP인증C_BOSUP_90시험 관련덤프자료를 보셨을 것입니다 하지만 우리ITExamDump의 자료만의 최고의 전문가들이 만들어낸 제일 전면적이고 또 최신 업데이트일 것입니다.SAP인증C_BOSUP_90시험을 응시하고 싶으시다면 ITExamDump자료만의 최고의 선택입니다.
댓글 없음:
댓글 쓰기