ITExamDump에서 제공되는Oracle 1Z0-535인증시험덤프의 문제와 답은 실제시험의 문제와 답과 아주 유사합니다. 아니 거이 같습니다. 우리ITExamDump의 덤프를 사용한다면 우리는 일년무료 업뎃서비스를 제공하고 또 100%통과 율을 장담합니다. 만약 여러분이 시험에서 떨어졌다면 우리는 덤프비용전액을 환불해드립니다.
여러분은Oracle 1Z0-535인증시험을 패스함으로 IT업계관련 직업을 찿고자하는 분들에게는 아주 큰 가산점이 될수 있으며, 성덩한 IT업계사업자와 한걸음 가까와 집니다.
시험 번호/코드: 1Z0-535
시험 이름: Oracle (Primavera P6 Enterprise Project Portfolio Management Essentials)
성공으로 향하는 길에는 많은 방법과 방식이 있습니다. Oracle인증 1Z0-535시험을 패스하는 길에는ITExamDump의Oracle인증 1Z0-535덤프가 있습니다. ITExamDump의Oracle인증 1Z0-535덤프는 실제시험 출제방향에 초점을 두어 연구제작한 시험준비공부자료로서 높은 시험적중율과 시험패스율을 자랑합니다.국제적으로 승인해주는 IT자격증을 취득하시면 취직 혹은 승진이 쉬워집니다.
Oracle인증 1Z0-535시험을 패스하는 지름길은ITExamDump에서 연구제작한 Oracle 인증1Z0-535시험대비 덤프를 마련하여 충분한 시험준비를 하는것입니다. 덤프는 Oracle 인증1Z0-535시험의 모든 범위가 포함되어 있어 시험적중율이 높습니다. Oracle 인증1Z0-535시험패는 바로 눈앞에 있습니다. 링크를 클릭하시고ITExamDump의Oracle 인증1Z0-535시험대비 덤프를 장바구니에 담고 결제마친후 덤프를 받아 공부하는것입니다.
1Z0-535 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/1Z0-535.html
NO.1 Select the true statement regarding Portfolio Scenarios.
A. You can add user access to the Portfolio Scenario from waterline analysis.
B. You can save the Waterline Analysis as a new scenario.
C. You can update individual project status from the Waterline Analysis/Scenario.
D. You can create a new portfolio from the Waterline Analysis.
Answer: D
Oracle 1Z0-535 1Z0-535
NO.2 Where are "User Defined Fields" typically maintained?
A. in the Web interface, in the preferences section
B. in the Client interface by the system administrator
C. in the Web interface, on the Activities tab
D. in the Client interface under Admin Preferences
Answer: D
Oracle기출문제 1Z0-535 1Z0-535 1Z0-535
NO.3 You are a Project Manager whose projects are integrated with Financial Management System (FMS).
The FMS pushes Actual Costs and Actual Hours to your projects as of the Actual Date. Updating
Percent complete using the pushed Actual Dates, Actual Costs, and Actual Hours has created inaccurate
pictures of the overall % complete, because there are steps within activities that clearly have not
completed. Which Percent Complete Type would be the best selection for activities in this project?
A. Physical
B. Units
C. Effort
D. Duration
Answer: A
Oracle 1Z0-535 1Z0-535 1Z0-535인증
NO.4 An activity has an Original Duration of 10, and a Remaining Duration of 10. The Actual Start is assigned
to the activity.
Physical % is updated to equal 80%.
What is the Remaining Duration for this activity.?
A. 80
B. 10
C. 2
D. 8
Answer: B
Oracle최신덤프 1Z0-535 1Z0-535 1Z0-535 1Z0-535
NO.5 You are a Portfolio Manager looking for a new portfolio that you manually created for your have clicked
the Group By drop-down list in Portfolios.
Which option should you select to quickly find your portfolio?
A. Global Portfolio
B. Global Filtered Portfolio
C. User Portfolio
D. User Filtered Portfolio
Answer: D
Oracle 1Z0-535 1Z0-535 1Z0-535 1Z0-535 1Z0-535덤프
NO.6 Cost Variance is calculated as______.
A. Earned Value Cost - Actual Cost
B. the Actual Cost of Work Performed
C. the Budgeted Cost of Work Scheduled
D. Budget at Completion - Earned Value Cost
Answer: A
Oracle자료 1Z0-535 1Z0-535 pdf
NO.7 0You are a Portfolio Manager who opened a specific portfolio. You refreshed the filter. However, some
of the projects that were previously in the portfolio are no longer there. What happened?
A. You no longer have sufficient Project level security to view the "missing" projects' data.
B. Your Web license was revoked to allow other users to interface with the project
C. The value of the code assigned to the missing projects had changed.
D. The projects were deleted when the Miter was refreshed.
Answer: A
Oracle최신덤프 1Z0-535인증 1Z0-535 dump 1Z0-535
NO.8 What takes the highest precedence during Resource Leveling?
A. Leveling priority
B. Mandatory constraint
C. Topological sequent
D. Resource Calendar
Answer: B
Oracle 1Z0-535 1Z0-535 1Z0-535
NO.9 Select the true statement regarding Global Preferences in Primavera P6 EPPM Web Interface.
A. Global Preferences are shared among all users.
B. Global Preferences are customized at the user level.
C. Global Preferences are controlled by the System Administrator
D. Global Preferences are controlled by Global Security Profiles.
Answer: D
Oracle자료 1Z0-535 1Z0-535인증 1Z0-535 pdf 1Z0-535 1Z0-535
NO.10 The Project Manager selects the ° U pda t e un it s w hen cos t s change on r esou r ce ass i gn m en t ¡± o p t i o n o
Calculations tab in Project Details.
The Budgeted Cost is $2,000 and the Budgeted Units is 80 for the resource on an activity. If the User
assigns the activity an Actual Cost of $1,000, what is the Actual Units for the resource?
A. 70
B. 40
C. 60
D. 80
Answer: B
Oracle자료 1Z0-535최신덤프 1Z0-535자격증 1Z0-535 dump 1Z0-535인증
ITExamDump는 여러분이 원하는 최신 최고버전의 Oracle 인증1Z0-535덤프를 제공합니다. Oracle 인증1Z0-535덤프는 IT업계전문가들이 끊임없는 노력과 지금까지의 경험으로 연구하여 만들어낸 제일 정확한 시험문제와 답들로 만들어졌습니다. ITExamDump의 문제집으로 여러분은 충분히 안전이 시험을 패스하실 수 있습니다. 우리 ITExamDump 의 문제집들은 모두 100%합격율을 자랑하며 ITExamDump의 제품을 구매하였다면 Oracle 인증1Z0-535시험패스와 자격증 취득은 근심하지 않으셔도 됩니다. 여러분은 IT업계에서 또 한층 업그레이드 될것입니다.
댓글 없음:
댓글 쓰기