2013년 8월 27일 화요일

OMG OMG-OCUP-200 최신덤프

OMG인증OMG-OCUP-200시험덤프공부자료는ITExamDump제품으로 가시면 자격증취득이 쉬워집니다. ITExamDump에서 출시한 OMG인증OMG-OCUP-200덤프는 이미 사용한 분들에게 많은 호평을 받아왔습니다. 시험적중율 최고에 많은 공부가 되었다고 희소식을 전해올때마다 ITExamDump는 더욱 완벽한OMG인증OMG-OCUP-200시험덤프공부자료로 수정하고기 위해 최선을 다해왔습니다. 최고품질으OMG인증OMG-OCUP-200덤프공부자료는ITExamDump에서만 찾아볼수 있습니다.

OMG OMG-OCUP-200인증덤프가 ITExamDump전문가들의 끈임 없는 노력 하에 최고의 버전으로 출시되었습니다. 여러분의 꿈을 이루어드리려고 말이죠. IT업계에서 자기만의 자리를 잡고 싶다면OMG OMG-OCUP-200인증시험이 아주 좋은 자격증입니다. 만약OMG OMG-OCUP-200인증시험 자격증이 있다면 일에서도 많은 변화가 있을 것입니다, 연봉상승은 물론, 자기자신만의 공간도 넓어집니다.

시험 번호/코드: OMG-OCUP-200
시험 이름: OMG (OMG-Certified UML Professional Intermediate Exam)

IT업계에 종사하는 분들은 치열한 경쟁을 많이 느낄것입니다. 치열한 경쟁속에서 자신의 위치를 보장하는 길은 더 많이 배우고 더 많이 노력하는것 뿐입니다.국제적으로 인정받은 IT인증자격증을 취득하는것이 제일 중요한 부분이 아닌가 싶기도 합니다. 다른 분이 없는 자격증을 내가 소유하고 있다는 생각만 해도 뭔가 안전감이 느껴지지 않나요? 더는 시간낭비하지 말고ITExamDump의OMG인증 OMG-OCUP-200덤프로OMG인증 OMG-OCUP-200시험에 도전해보세요.

여러분은 먼저 우리 ITExamDump사이트에서 제공되는OMG인증OMG-OCUP-200시험덤프의 일부분인 데모를 다운받으셔서 체험해보세요. ITExamDump는 여러분이 한번에OMG인증OMG-OCUP-200시험을 패스하도록 하겠습니다. 만약OMG인증OMG-OCUP-200시험에서 떨어지셨다고 하면 우리는 덤프비용전액 환불입니다.

이 글을 보시게 된다면OMG인증 OMG-OCUP-200시험패스를 꿈꾸고 있는 분이라고 믿습니다. OMG인증 OMG-OCUP-200시험공부를 아직 시작하지 않으셨다면 망설이지 마시고ITExamDump의OMG인증 OMG-OCUP-200덤프를 마련하여 공부를 시작해 보세요. 이렇게 착한 가격에 이정도 품질의 덤프자료는 찾기 힘들것입니다. ITExamDump의OMG인증 OMG-OCUP-200덤프는 고객님께서 OMG인증 OMG-OCUP-200시험을 패스하는 필수품입니다.

OMG 인증 OMG-OCUP-200시험이 너무 어려워서 시험 볼 엄두도 나지 않는다구요? ITExamDump 덤프만 공부하신다면 IT인증시험공부고민은 이젠 그만 하셔도 됩니다. ITExamDump에서 제공해드리는OMG 인증 OMG-OCUP-200시험대비 덤프는 덤프제공사이트에서 가장 최신버전이여서 시험패스는 한방에 갑니다. OMG 인증 OMG-OCUP-200시험뿐만 아니라 IT인증시험에 관한 모든 시험에 대비한 덤프를 제공해드립니다. 많은 애용 바랍니다.

OMG-OCUP-200 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/OMG-OCUP-200.html

NO.1 Triggers on two different transitions originating from two states at different levels of the same state are
simultaneously enabled (as shown in the exhibit). What does this mean?
A. The state machine is not well-formed.
B. The less deeply nested transition takes precedence over those with more depth.
C. More deeply nested transitions take precedence over those with less depth.
D. Both transitions are taken in arbitrary order.
Answer: C

OMG   OMG-OCUP-200자료   OMG-OCUP-200자격증   OMG-OCUP-200   OMG-OCUP-200

NO.2 What indicates an artifact instance in UML notation? (Choose two)
A. class box with two smaller rectangles on its left side
B. <<artifact>> keyword
C. memo box
D. single sheet icon with a folded-over corner
E. syntactically well-formed file name
Answer: B,D

OMG기출문제   OMG-OCUP-200   OMG-OCUP-200

NO.3 What does a circle with an X in it (as depicted in the exhibit) represent inside UML 2.0 activity
diagrams?
A. initial nodes
B. activity final nodes
C. merges
D. forks
E. joins
F. decisions
G. flow final nodes
Answer: G

OMG dump   OMG-OCUP-200   OMG-OCUP-200

NO.4 What kinds of arrows connect to central buffers?
A. control flows
B. unidirectional associations
C. object flows
D. state transitions
E. message passing
F. dependencies
Answer: C

OMG인증   OMG-OCUP-200   OMG-OCUP-200시험문제   OMG-OCUP-200

NO.5 What does a loop node consist of?
A. clauses
B. partitions
C. parameters
D. bodyPart nodes
E. behaviors
F. guards
Answer: D

OMG자격증   OMG-OCUP-200시험문제   OMG-OCUP-200   OMG-OCUP-200시험문제   OMG-OCUP-200

NO.6 What is NOT a correct assertion?
A. Stereotypes extending a model element can be retracted at any time.
B. Un-applying a profile from a model deletes all related stereotypes extending the model.
C. Stereotypes extending a model element are immutable.
D. A model element can be extended by several stereotypes at the same time.
Answer: C

OMG   OMG-OCUP-200인증   OMG-OCUP-200최신덤프

NO.7 What situation results from performing a CreateObjectAction on an abstract class?
A. arbitrary object of one of its subclasses being created
B. undefined behavior
C. object of the specified class being created
D. error log entry being created
E. exception being raised
Answer: B

OMG   OMG-OCUP-200   OMG-OCUP-200최신덤프

NO.8 Assume that !p means sending message p and ?p receiving it. In the exhibit, what is true about Mneg?
A. Neither p nor q should be sent between a and b.
B. <!p, ?q, ?p, !q> is an invalid trace according to Mneg.
C. p and q should not be sent concurrently from a to b.
D. <!p, !q, ?p, ?q> is an invalid trace according to Mneg.
Answer: D

OMG   OMG-OCUP-200 dumps   OMG-OCUP-200   OMG-OCUP-200시험문제

NO.9 For what does an interaction operator define semantics?
A. a particular interaction fragment
B. a particular interaction
C. a particular message
D. a particular combined fragment
Answer: D

OMG자료   OMG-OCUP-200   OMG-OCUP-200자료

NO.10 When an object invokes a ReadSelfAction, what will it retrieve?
A. name of the invoking activity
B. class name of the invoking object
C. invoking object
D. attribute values and links for the invoking object
E. attribute values for the invoking object
Answer: B

OMG pdf   OMG-OCUP-200인증   OMG-OCUP-200시험문제   OMG-OCUP-200

NO.11 What is a combined fragment?
A. more than one interaction combined in an interaction overview diagram
B. an interaction occurrence covering more than one lifeline
C. the combination of decomposed lifelines
D. a construct with interaction operands and an interaction operator
Answer: D

OMG인증   OMG-OCUP-200   OMG-OCUP-200   OMG-OCUP-200 pdf

NO.12 When either a message m or a message q is to be sent-but not both-what kind of operator for combined
fragment would be used?
A. opt
B. par
C. alt
D. break
E. var
Answer: C

OMG   OMG-OCUP-200   OMG-OCUP-200   OMG-OCUP-200덤프   OMG-OCUP-200시험문제

NO.13 What characteristic does a behavior port possess?
A. owns the behavior of the classifier that owns the port
B. defines the behavior that the owning classifier must realize
C. has its own behavior that is distinct from the behavior of the classifier
D. relays any incoming messages directly to the behavior of the owning object
E. must have a protocol state machine
F. is a kind of behavior
Answer: D

OMG덤프   OMG-OCUP-200   OMG-OCUP-200

NO.14 What is NOT true of a CreateObjectAction?
A. classifier must be abstract
B. classifier cannot be abstract
C. classifier cannot be an association class
D. output pin has multiplicity [1..1]
E. type of the output pin is the classifier.
F. output pin has multiplicity [1..*]
Answer: A,F

OMG   OMG-OCUP-200자료   OMG-OCUP-200최신덤프   OMG-OCUP-200   OMG-OCUP-200인증

NO.15 What is true when invoking a CreateObjectAction?
A. State machine transitions can be triggered.
B. The classifier cannot be an association class.
C. The classifier cannot be abstract.
D. Initial expressions can be evaluated.
E. Behaviors can be executed.
Answer: C

OMG기출문제   OMG-OCUP-200   OMG-OCUP-200

NO.16 What statement is true if a port delegates to multiple ports on subordinate components?
A. multiple delegation is not allowed
B. subordinate ports must collectively offer the delegated functionality of the delegating port
C. subordinate ports must be type compatible with the delegating port
D. at execution time, signals will be delivered from the subordinate ports to the delegating port
Answer: B

OMG기출문제   OMG-OCUP-200   OMG-OCUP-200 pdf   OMG-OCUP-200   OMG-OCUP-200최신덤프   OMG-OCUP-200

NO.17 Which relationships would make the model in the exhibit ill-formed.?
A. SpecialOrder and Order are related to each other via an association.
B. SpecialOrder is a subtype of Order.
C. Order is a subtype of SpecialOrder.
D. SpecialOrder and Order are related to each other via a dependency.
Answer: C

OMG인증   OMG-OCUP-200기출문제   OMG-OCUP-200   OMG-OCUP-200

NO.18 What kind of element is a central buffer?
A. activity
B. control node
C. action
D. object node
E. state
F. behavior
Answer: D

OMG   OMG-OCUP-200 pdf   OMG-OCUP-200자격증   OMG-OCUP-200

NO.19 What is the difference between a stereotype and a metaclass?
A. A metaclass is a limited kind of a stereotype that can only be used in conjunction with one of the
stereotypes it limits.
B. Stereotypes can be specialized, but metaclasses cannot be specialized.
C. Metaclasses can be specialized, but stereotypes cannot be specialized.
D. A stereotype is a specialization of a metaclass that can be used by itself, whereas a metaclass must be
used with a stereotype.
E. A stereotype is a limited kind of a metaclass that can be only be used in conjunction with one of the
metaclasses it extends.
Answer: E

OMG   OMG-OCUP-200최신덤프   OMG-OCUP-200 dumps

NO.20 What does reaching the terminating pseudostate mean?
A. The final state has been reached.
B. The enclosing region is completed.
C. The "do" activity of the current state has completed.
D. A completion transition has occurred.
E. The context object of the state machine is terminated.
Answer: E

OMG기출문제   OMG-OCUP-200   OMG-OCUP-200   OMG-OCUP-200

OMG OMG-OCUP-200인증시험을 어떻게 준비하면 될가 아직도 고민하고 계시죠? 학원에 등록하자니 시간도 없고 돈도 많이 들고 쉽게 엄두가 나지 않는거죠? ITExamDump제품을 구매하신다면 그런 부담을 이제 끝입니다. ITExamDump덤프는 더욱 가까지 여러분들께 다가가기 위하여 그 어느 덤프판매 사이트보다 더욱 저렴한 가격으로 여러분들을 맞이하고 있습니다. OMG OMG-OCUP-200덤프는ITExamDump제품이 최고랍니다.

댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기