SAP인증 C_TERP10_60시험을 등록했는데 마땅한 공부자료가 없어 고민중이시라면ITExamDump의SAP인증 C_TERP10_60덤프를 추천해드립니다. ITExamDump의SAP인증 C_TERP10_60덤프는 거의 모든 시험문제를 커버하고 있어 시험패스율이 100%입니다. ITExamDump제품을 선택하시면 어려운 시험공부도 한결 가벼워집니다.
SAP C_TERP10_60인증덤프가 ITExamDump전문가들의 끈임 없는 노력 하에 최고의 버전으로 출시되었습니다. 여러분의 꿈을 이루어드리려고 말이죠. IT업계에서 자기만의 자리를 잡고 싶다면SAP C_TERP10_60인증시험이 아주 좋은 자격증입니다. 만약SAP C_TERP10_60인증시험 자격증이 있다면 일에서도 많은 변화가 있을 것입니다, 연봉상승은 물론, 자기자신만의 공간도 넓어집니다.
ITExamDump에서 출시한 SAP인증 C_TERP10_60덤프는 실제시험문제 커버율이 높아 시험패스율이 가장 높습니다. SAP인증 C_TERP10_60시험을 통과하여 자격증을 취득하면 여러방면에서 도움이 됩니다. ITExamDump에서 출시한 SAP인증 C_TERP10_60덤프를 구매하여SAP인증 C_TERP10_60시험을 완벽하게 준비하지 않으실래요? ITExamDump의 실력을 증명해드릴게요.
SAP인증 C_TERP10_60시험을 등록하였는데 시험준비를 어떻게 해애 될지 몰라 고민중이시라면 이 글을 보고ITExamDump를 찾아주세요. ITExamDump의SAP인증 C_TERP10_60덤프샘플을 체험해보시면 시험에 대한 두려움이 사라질것입니다. ITExamDump의SAP인증 C_TERP10_60덤프는SAP인증 C_TERP10_60실제시험문제를 마스터한 기초에서 제작한 최신시험에 대비한 공부자료로서 시험패스율이 100%입니다. 하루 빨리 덤프를 마련하여 시험을 준비하시면 자격증 취득이 빨라집니다.
시험 번호/코드: C_TERP10_60
시험 이름: SAP (SAP Certified Business Associate with SAP ERP 6.0)
ITExamDump의SAP인증 C_TERP10_60시험덤프공부가이드 마련은 현명한 선택입니다. SAP인증 C_TERP10_60덤프구매로 시험패스가 쉬워지고 자격증 취득율이 제고되어 공을 많이 들이지 않고서도 성공을 달콤한 열매를 맛볼수 있습니다.
C_TERP10_60 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/C_TERP10_60.html
NO.1 Which of the following are Account Assignment categories for consumablematerials?
(Chooseall that apply)
A. COGS
B. Cost center
C. Project
D. Profit Center
E. Asset
F. Sales order
Answer: B,C,D,E,F
SAP자료 C_TERP10_60기출문제 C_TERP10_60 C_TERP10_60
NO.2 A purchasing group (choose all that apply):
A. Is assigned to a purchasing organization
B. Represent a individual or group of buyers
C. Are responsible for certain purchasing activities
D. Are assigned in the material master data
Answer: B,C,D
SAP시험문제 C_TERP10_60 C_TERP10_60덤프 C_TERP10_60덤프
NO.3 What of the following determines the views available when creating a material master? (Choose the
correct answer)
A. Info type
B. Item category
C. Material type
D. Movement type
Answer: C
SAP덤프 C_TERP10_60 dumps C_TERP10_60
NO.4 Which of the following are available in LIS? (Choose all that apply)
A. SIS
B. PURCHIS
C. TIS
D. PMIS
E. INVCO
Answer: A,B,C,D,E
SAP C_TERP10_60자료 C_TERP10_60최신덤프
NO.5 Which of the following are item categories for a BOM. (Choose all that apply)
A. Stock item
B. Class item
C. Variable-size item
D. Inventory item
Answer: A,B,C
SAP C_TERP10_60 C_TERP10_60
NO.6 Material master records must be maintained for consumable materials.(True/False)
A. True
B. False
Answer: B
SAP C_TERP10_60자료 C_TERP10_60 dumps C_TERP10_60 C_TERP10_60기출문제
NO.7 The subareas of People Integration in NetWeaver include (choose all that apply):
A. Integration broker
B. Collaboration
C. Portal infrastructure
D. Multi-channel access
Answer: B,C,D
SAP시험문제 C_TERP10_60 C_TERP10_60덤프 C_TERP10_60
NO.8 MySAP Business Suite includes.?(choose all that apply):
A. MySAP ERP
B. MySCM
C. MyCRM
D. Netweaver
E. MySAP SRM
Answer: A,B,C,D,E
SAP pdf C_TERP10_60덤프 C_TERP10_60기출문제 C_TERP10_60
NO.9 Enterprise Services Architecture (ESA) enables business innovation by (chooseall that apply):
A. Leveraging existing IT assets
B. Reducing total cost of ownership
C. Increasing time to implementation
D. Maximizing agility
Answer: A,B,D
SAP시험문제 C_TERP10_60 C_TERP10_60 C_TERP10_60 C_TERP10_60
NO.10 Which of the following describe data and transactions in the SAP system?
(Choose all that apply)
A. A document is created for each transaction carried out in the system
B. Transaction codes determine the relevant master data
C. Master data ensure the redundancy of data in the system
D. Applicable organizational elements must be assigned for each transaction
Answer: A,D
SAP C_TERP10_60 C_TERP10_60 pdf C_TERP10_60 C_TERP10_60시험문제
NO.11 Goods receipt into stock in quality inspection can be preplanned in which of thefollowing. (Choose all
that apply)
A. In the Material master
B. On the GR
C. On the PO
D. On the Vendor Info record
Answer: A,C
SAP C_TERP10_60 C_TERP10_60 C_TERP10_60 C_TERP10_60
NO.12 A GR is used for goods received from which of the following scenarios:
(Chooseall that apply)
A. External procurement from a vendor
B. Stock transfer
C. Transfer posting
D. From a production order
Answer: A,D
SAP C_TERP10_60 pdf C_TERP10_60덤프 C_TERP10_60자료
NO.13 The information integration component of NetWeaver include which of thefollowing (pick one):
A. SAP EP
B. SAP BI
C. SAP XI
D. Microsoft.Net
E. SAP PLM
Answer: B
SAP자격증 C_TERP10_60 C_TERP10_60 dumps
NO.14 The basis functions in SAP are provided by (choose the correct answer):
A. SAP XI
B. SAP EP
C. SAP Web AS
D. SAP BI
Answer: C
SAP기출문제 C_TERP10_60 dumps C_TERP10_60
NO.15 In material planning, the MRP views and the Warehouse Management views mustbe
created.(True/False)
A. True
B. False
Answer: B
SAP C_TERP10_60 C_TERP10_60 pdf C_TERP10_60시험문제 C_TERP10_60
SAP인증 C_TERP10_60시험패스는 고객님의 IT업계종사자로서의 전환점이 될수 있습니다.자격증을 취득하여 승진 혹은 연봉협상 방면에서 자신만의 위치를 지키고 더욱 멋진 IT인사로 거듭날수 있도록 고고싱할수 있습니다. ITExamDump의 SAP인증 C_TERP10_60덤프는 시장에서 가장 최신버전으로서 시험패스를 보장해드립니다.
댓글 없음:
댓글 쓰기