2013년 8월 21일 수요일

C_BOWI_30 덤프 SAP 인증

성공으로 향하는 길에는 많은 방법과 방식이 있습니다. SAP인증 C_BOWI_30시험을 패스하는 길에는ITExamDump의SAP인증 C_BOWI_30덤프가 있습니다. ITExamDump의SAP인증 C_BOWI_30덤프는 실제시험 출제방향에 초점을 두어 연구제작한 시험준비공부자료로서 높은 시험적중율과 시험패스율을 자랑합니다.국제적으로 승인해주는 IT자격증을 취득하시면 취직 혹은 승진이 쉬워집니다.


제일 빠른 시일내에 제일 간단한 방법으로SAP인증 C_BOWI_30시험을 패스하는 방법이 없냐구요? ITExamDump의SAP인증 C_BOWI_30덤프를 공부하시면 가능합니다. ITExamDump의SAP인증 C_BOWI_30덤프는 많은 분들이 검증한 가장 유력한SAP인증 C_BOWI_30시험공부자료입니다. 덤프의 문제만 기억하시면 패스는 문제없기에 제일 빠른 시일내에 시험을 패스하여 자격증 취득이 가능합니다.


SAP인증 C_BOWI_30시험을 패스해서 자격증을 취득하려고 하는데 시험비며 학원비며 공부자료비며 비용이 만만치 않다구요? 제일 저렴한 가격으로 제일 효과좋은ITExamDump 의 SAP인증 C_BOWI_30덤프를 알고 계시는지요? ITExamDump 의 SAP인증 C_BOWI_30덤프는 최신 시험문제에 근거하여 만들어진 시험준비공부가이드로서 학원공부 필요없이 덤프공부만으로도 시험을 한방에 패스할수 있습니다. 덤프를 구매하신분은 철저한 구매후 서비스도 받을수 있습니다.


ITExamDump는 여러분이SAP 인증C_BOWI_30인증시험 패스와 추후사업에 모두 도움이 되겠습니다. ITExamDump제품을 선택함으로 여러분은 시간도 절약하고 돈도 절약하는 일석이조의 득을 얻을수 있습니다. 또한 구매후 일년무료 업데이트 버전을 받을수 있는 기회를 얻을수 있습니다. SAP 인증C_BOWI_30 인증시험패스는 아주 어렵습니다. 자기에 맞는 현명한 학습자료 선택은 성공의 지름길을 내딛는 첫발입니다. 퍼펙트한 자료만이 시험에서 성공할수 있습니다. ITExamDump시험문제와 답이야 말로 퍼펙트한 자료이죠. ITExamDump SAP 인증C_BOWI_30인증시험자료는 100% 패스보장을 드립니다.


시험 번호/코드: C_BOWI_30

시험 이름: SAP (SAP Certified Application Associate - SAP BusinessObjects Web Intelligence XI 3.x)

C_BOWI_30 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/C_BOWI_30.html


NO.1 Which four Report Elements can you select from the Templates tab of Web Intelligence?
(Choose four.)
A. Data
B. Report
C. Tables
D. Charts
E. Free-standing cells
Answer: B,C,D,E

SAP   C_BOWI_30 pdf   C_BOWI_30 dumps   C_BOWI_30

NO.2 You are creating a report to summarize the number of cars sold by region. Which object
should you use to aggregate the number of cars sold?
A. Sum
B. Detail
C. Measure
D. Dimension
Answer: C

SAP dump   C_BOWI_30시험문제   C_BOWI_30덤프   C_BOWI_30자료

NO.3 Which two are benefits of creating queries from existing queries? (Choose two.)
A. Improved query security
B. Accurate duplication of query parameters
C. Improved performance of query execution
D. Reduced creation time for complex reports
Answer: B,D

SAP   C_BOWI_30   C_BOWI_30자료   C_BOWI_30   C_BOWI_30   C_BOWI_30 dump

NO.4 Which two are benefits of using breaks? (Choose two.)
A. Creates a navigation map
B. Makes the table block easier to read
C. Splits the block into smaller table blocks
D. Enables the use of subtotals in one block
Answer: B,D

SAP   C_BOWI_30   C_BOWI_30자격증   C_BOWI_30

NO.5 Which BusinessObjects Enterprise tool supports Offline Mode logins?
A. InfoView
B. Java Panel
C. Interactive Panel
D. Web Intelligence Rich Client
Answer: D

SAP   C_BOWI_30   C_BOWI_30 dumps   C_BOWI_30자료

NO.6 Which method can you use to change the object qualification of an object within Web
Intelligence Rich Client?
A. In the Query panel, select the qualification.
B. In the Document Properties, select the qualification.
C. In Query View, right-click and select the qualification.
D. Select the object, right-click and select the qualification.
Answer: A

SAP   C_BOWI_30   C_BOWI_30최신덤프   C_BOWI_30

NO.7 Which three statements about the If() function are correct? (Choose three.)
A. Values within the function must be in quotes.
B. The function can be used to create a variable.
C. The function can contain an aggregate function.
D. Then and Else keywords can be used within the function instead of the semicolon.
Answer: B,C,D

SAP인증   C_BOWI_30   C_BOWI_30   C_BOWI_30최신덤프

NO.8 Which operator should you use to control the output context of a calculation that is relevant
to the different environment levels within your document?
A. In
B. Out
C. ForAll
D. ForEach
Answer: A

SAP   C_BOWI_30자료   C_BOWI_30   C_BOWI_30자료

NO.9 Which two properties can you set in the hyperlink dialog box when you create a hyperlink to a
document?
(Choose two.)
A. Refresh on open
B. Color and font style for the link
C. Drill level for the target document
D. Link to a specific area in the document
Answer: A,D

SAP   C_BOWI_30   C_BOWI_30기출문제   C_BOWI_30

NO.10 Which two search criteria are valid when using Delegated List of Values? (Choose two.)
A. a*
B. *a
C. a%
D. %a
Answer: A,B

SAP   C_BOWI_30   C_BOWI_30최신덤프   C_BOWI_30기출문제

만약 아직도SAP C_BOWI_30인증시험 위하여 많은 시간과 정력을 소모하며 열심히 공부하고 있습니까? 아직도 어덯게하면SAP C_BOWI_30인증시험을 빠르게 취득할 수 있는 방법을 못찿고 계십니까? 지금ITExamDump에서SAP C_BOWI_30인증시험을 안전하게 넘을 수 있도록 대책을 내드리겠습니다. 아주 신기한 효과가 있을 것입니다.


댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기