2013년 8월 24일 토요일

IBM 000-N21 시험문제

ITExamDump에서는 소프트웨어버전과 PDF버전 두가지버전으로 덤프를 제공해드립니다.PDF버전은 구매사이트에서 무료샘플을 다움받아 체험가능합니다. 소프트웨어버전은실력테스트용으로 PDF버전공부후 보조용으로 사용가능합니다. IBM 인증000-N21덤프 무료샘플을 다운받아 체험해보세요.

ITExamDump의 IBM인증 000-N21덤프로 시험공부를 하신다면 고객님의 시간은 물론이고 거금을 들여 학원등록하지 않아도 되기에 금전상에서도 많은 절약을 해드리게 됩니다. IBM인증 000-N21덤프 구매의향이 있으시면 무료샘플을 우선 체험해보세요.

IBM인증 000-N21시험을 패스하여 자격증을 취득하여 승진이나 이직을 꿈구고 있는 분이신가요? 이 글을 읽게 된다면IBM인증 000-N21시험패스를 위해 공부자료를 마련하고 싶은 마음이 크다는것을 알고 있어 시장에서 가장 저렴하고 가장 최신버전의 IBM인증 000-N21덤프자료를 강추해드립니다. 높은 시험패스율을 자랑하고 있는IBM인증 000-N21덤프는 여러분이 승진으로 향해 달리는 길에 날개를 펼쳐드립니다.자격증을 하루 빨리 취득하여 승진꿈을 이루세요.

시험 번호/코드: 000-N21
시험 이름: IBM (IBM Rational Collaborative Lifecycle Management for IT Technical Sales Mastery Test v1)

IT인증자격증만 소지한다면 일상생활에서 많은 도움이 될것입니다. 하지만 문제는 어떻게 간단하게 시험을 패스할것인가 입니다. ITExamDump는 IT전문가들이 제공한 시험관련 최신 연구자료들을 제공해드립니다.ITExamDump을 선택함으로써 여러분은 성공도 선택한것이라고 볼수 있습니다. ITExamDump의IBM 인증000-N21시험대비 덤프로IBM 인증000-N21시험을 패스하세요.

안심하시고ITExamDump 를 선택하게 하기 위하여, ITExamDump에서는 이미IBM 000-N21인증시험의 일부 문제와 답을 사이트에 올려놨으니 체험해보실 수 있습니다. 그러면 저희한테 신뢰가 갈 것이며 또 망설임 없이 선택하게 될 것입니다. 저희 덤프로 여러분은 한번에 시험을 패스할 수 있으며 또 개인시간도 절약하고 무엇보다도 금전상으로 절약이 제일 크다고 봅니다. ITExamDump는 여러분들한테 최고의IBM 000-N21문제와 답을 제공함으로 100%로의 보장 도를 자랑합니다, 여러분은IBM 000-N21인증시험의 패스로 IT업계여서도 또 직장에서도 한층 업그레이드되실 수 있습니다. 여러분의 미래는 더욱더 아름다울 것입니다.

000-N21 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/000-N21.html

NO.1 An organization has developed a set of best practices it plans to reuse in the future. How should the
organization use IBM Rational CLM to achieve this?
A. create a project template
B. write a best practices wiki
C. generate a process report
D. develop a project script
Answer: A

IBM   000-N21인증   000-N21자격증   000-N21덤프

NO.2 Which CLM capability does the Analyst role have full read/write access to?
A. software configuration management
B. test management
C. automation
D. requirements management
Answer: D

IBM   000-N21   000-N21

NO.3 IBM Rational Requirements Composer version 3.0.1 and later supports integration with which two
products? (Choose two.)
A. Rational Software Architect Design Manager
B. Rational ClearQuest
C. Rational RequisitePro
D. Rational DOORS
Answer: A,B

IBM   000-N21   000-N21   000-N21자격증   000-N21 dump

NO.4 Progress frequently stalls because team members are unaware of which tasks they must complete in
order for the group to move forward.
Which IBM Rational CLM feature helps prevent these delays the most.?
A. The Planned Time view shows the work load for each team member.
B. The Roadmap view makes dependencies visible to the whole team.
C. Ranked lists ensure that the team works on important items first.
D. In-place status updates appear in the plan automatically.
Answer: B

IBM   000-N21시험문제   000-N21최신덤프   000-N21덤프

NO.5 What is a major benefit of real-time planning in IBM Rational CLM?
A. It captures best practices and reuses them across teams.
B. It allows everyone to participate in keeping the plan accurate.
C. It encourages incremental and breakthrough improvements.
D. It clearly separates planning from execution.
Answer: B

IBM   000-N21최신덤프   000-N21인증   000-N21   000-N21

NO.6 Practitioners are reluctant to participate in planning activities. Which IBM Rational CLM capability
should the sales specialist suggest?
A. Team members can update status in the course of their daily work.
B. Teams are regularly reminded to provide status updates.
C. Team members who do not participate are absent in the Planned Time view.
D. Team leaders can require members to approve the plan.
Answer: A

IBM pdf   000-N21   000-N21   000-N21시험문제   000-N21   000-N21

NO.7 What is a major advantage of deploying IBM Rational CLM in a single server setup?
A. full Single Sign-On (SSO) support
B. a single LDAP server to control authentication
C. simplified linking of work items
D. easier to schedule maintenance windows
Answer: C

IBM dump   000-N21   000-N21   000-N21   000-N21최신덤프

NO.8 Which kind of artifact should a stakeholder create in order to visually model the interaction of a
customer without focusing on the design?
A. user interface sketch
B. business process diagram
C. work flow diagram
D. use case diagram
Answer: D

IBM   000-N21최신덤프   000-N21   000-N21 dumps   000-N21   000-N21

NO.9 Which of the five imperatives best helps each team member understand what the rest of the team is
doing and how it impacts the overall workload?
A. in-context collaboration
B. real-time planning
C. lifecycle traceability
D. continuous improvement
Answer: C

IBM pdf   000-N21자료   000-N21최신덤프   000-N21

NO.10 A project lead wants to ensure that the whole team understands the overall scope of the project.
Which capability of IBM Rational CLM should the sales specialist highlight?
A. It provides a single plan that spans requirements, development, and testing.
B. It fully integrates project planning with execution.
C. It emails copies of the plan to all team members.
D. It subjects any changes in the plan to the entire team approval.It subjects any changes in the plan to
the entire team approval.
Answer: A

IBM덤프   000-N21 dump   000-N21 pdf   000-N21시험문제   000-N21

IBM인증000-N21시험을 패스하기가 어렵다고 하면 합습가이드를 선택하여 간단히 통과하실 수 잇습니다. 우리ITExamDump에서는 무조건 여러분을 위하여 관연 자료덤프 즉 문제와 답을 만들어낼 것입니다. 우리덤프로IBM인증000-N21시험준비를 잘하시면 100%IBM인증000-N21시험을 패스할 수 있습니다. ITExamDump덤프로 여러분은IBM인증000-N21시험을 패스는 물론 여러분의 귀증한 간도 절약하실 수 있습니다.

댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기