2013년 8월 21일 수요일

SAP 인증 C_TADM53_70 덤프

C_TADM53_70인증시험은SAP인증시험중의 하나입니다.그리고 또한 비중이 아주 큰 인증시험입니다. 그리고SAP C_TADM53_70인증시험 패스는 진짜 어렵다고 합니다. 우리ITExamDump에서는 여러분이C_TADM53_70인증시험을 편리하게 응시하도록 전문적이 연구팀에서 만들어낸 최고의C_TADM53_70덤프를 제공합니다, ITExamDump와 만남으로 여러분은 아주 간편하게 어려운 시험을 패스하실 수 있습니다,


C_TADM53_70인증시험은SAP사의 인중시험입니다.SAP인증사의 시험을 패스한다면 it업계에서의 대우는 달라집니다. 때문에 점점 많은 분들이SAP인증C_TADM53_70시험을 응시합니다.하지만 실질적으로C_TADM53_70시험을 패스하시는 분들은 너무 적습니다.전분적인 지식을 터득하면서 완벽한 준비하고 응시하기에는 너무 많은 시간이 필요합니다.하지만 우리ITExamDump는 이러한 여러분의 시간을 절약해드립니다.


시험 번호/코드: C_TADM53_70

시험 이름: SAP (System Administration (MS SQL DB) with SAP NetWeaver 7.0)

모두 아시다시피SAP C_TADM53_70인증시험은 업계여서도 아주 큰 비중을 차지할만큼 큰 시험입니다. 하지만 문제는 어덯게 이 시험을 패스할것이냐이죠.SAP C_TADM53_70인증시험패스하기는 너무 힘들기 때문입니다. 다른사이트에 있는 자료들도 솔직히 모두 정확성이 떨어지는건 사실입니다. 하지만 우리ITExamDump의 문제와 답은 IT인증시험준비중인 모든분들한테 필요한 자료를 제공할수 있습니디. 그리고 중요한건 우리의 문제와 답으로 여러분은 한번에 시험을 패스하실수 있습니다.


ITExamDump의 SAP인증 C_TADM53_70덤프를 구매하시면 1년동안 무료 업데이트서비스버전을 받을수 있습니다. 시험문제가 변경되면 업데이트 하도록 최선을 다하기에ITExamDump의 SAP인증 C_TADM53_70덤프의 유효기간을 연장시켜드리는 셈입니다.퍼펙트한 구매후는 서비스는ITExamDump의 SAP인증 C_TADM53_70덤프를 구매하시면 받을수 있습니다.


SAP인증 C_TADM53_70시험에 도전하고 싶으시다면 최강 시험패스율로 유명한ITExamDump의 SAP인증 C_TADM53_70덤프로 시험공부를 해보세요. 시간절약은 물론이고 가격도 착해서 간단한 시험패스에 딱 좋은 선택입니다. SAP 인증C_TADM53_70시험출제경향을 퍼펙트하게 연구하여ITExamDump에서는SAP 인증C_TADM53_70시험대비덤프를 출시하였습니다. ITExamDump제품은 고객님의 IT자격증 취득의 앞길을 훤히 비추어드립니다.


C_TADM53_70 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/C_TADM53_70.html


NO.1 Which features are created automatically once you define a transport domain controller in an
(ABAP-based) SAP landscape? (Choose four)
A. The transport profile for the transport control program tp is generated in the file system.
B. The TMS configuration is stored in the database and the file system.
C. The transport profile for the transport control program tp is generated in the database.
D. The user TMSADM is created.
E. The RFC destinations required for the TMS are generated.
Answer: A,B,D,E

SAP최신덤프   C_TADM53_70   C_TADM53_70

NO.2 Which of the following is true when creating new clients within an SAP System based on AS ABAP (for
example, SAP ECC).?
A. Customizing and repository objects from a source client are automatically copied to the new client
using the client copy tool.
B. Remote client copies generate large data files at the operating system level.
C. Log files indicating the success of a new client creation are stored in the home directory of the user
initiating the copy.
D. The client transport tool can be used to transfer the same source client, simultaneously, from one SAP
System to multiple other SAP systems in a single action.
E. The client copy can be accelerated by using several dialog work processes in parallel.
Answer: E

SAP기출문제   C_TADM53_70   C_TADM53_70   C_TADM53_70

NO.3 Which of the following options are available as global settings when setting the 'System change option'
in SAP Systems (transaction SE06)? (Choose two)
A. Not modifiable
B. An option to allow changes to Repository and client-independent customizing object
C. Original objects modifiable
D. Repaired objects modifiable
E. Modifiable
Answer: A,E

SAP덤프   C_TADM53_70   C_TADM53_70덤프   C_TADM53_70

NO.4 After the installation of an SAP ECC 6.0 three-system landscape, you plan to apply a Support Package
stack to the Development system. Which statements concerning support packages for ABAP based SAP
Systems are true? (Choose two)
A. To use the SPAM transaction, you need to configure the transport environment with STMS in the client
000.
B. If there are modification adjustments necessary, transaction SPAM does not start the import. You need
to perform these adjustments before importing the Support Package.
C. To use the SPAM, a valid transport landscape must have been created.
D. To use the SPAM transaction, you need to configure the transport environment with transaction STMS
in the client 066 with user DDIC.
Answer: A,C

SAP   C_TADM53_70자료   C_TADM53_70   C_TADM53_70

NO.5 Which of the following statements regarding the client concept and the client copy tools in ABAP-based
SAP Systems (for example, SAP ECC) are true? (Choose three)
A. Application data can only be copied from one client to another, when all client-specific customizing is
also copied.
B. Clients can be copied between SAP Systems of the same release.
C. Client-independent customizing is always automatically copied between clients.
D. User master records cannot be copied between clients.
E. Clients can be copied within a single SAP System.
Answer: A,B,E

SAP   C_TADM53_70   C_TADM53_70기출문제   C_TADM53_70자료   C_TADM53_70

NO.6 How many clients can exist per AS ABAP-based SAP system?
A. The maximum numberis 1000 clients per SAP system
B. As many as you want
C. The number of clients per system is limited to 500
Answer: A

SAP덤프   C_TADM53_70   C_TADM53_70인증   C_TADM53_70덤프   C_TADM53_70 dump

NO.7 Which of the following statements regarding the functions offered by CCMS-based monitoring are true?
(Choose two)
A. It is possible to monitor more than one SAP system by using the functions offered by CCMS
monitoring.
B. Correctly configured threshold values to be used for monitoring purposes can be switched by using
operation modes.
C. You need a special key (generated within SAP Solution Manager) to create your own monitor
definitions in transaction RZ20.
Answer: A,B

SAP자격증   C_TADM53_70   C_TADM53_70   C_TADM53_70   C_TADM53_70인증   C_TADM53_70

NO.8 Concerning some (CCMS) monitoring terminology, which of the following statements are correct?
(Choose three)
A. Each MTE can only be used in exactly one customer-defined monitor definition at a time.
B. Each monitoring attribute is assigned to exactly one monitoring object.
C. A monitoring attribute is also a monitoring tree element (MTE).
D. A monitoring object can have more than one assigned monitoring attribute.
Answer: B,C,D

SAP   C_TADM53_70인증   C_TADM53_70   C_TADM53_70 pdf

NO.9 You want to use the Change and Transport System (CTS) to perform transports of non-ABAP objects
into non-ABAP systems. Which configuration settings are necessary for this?
A. The transport domain controller system must be based on SAP NetWeaver AS 7.00 SP Stack 12 or
higher.
B. You must use client-dependent transport routes for all systems in your transport domain.
C. You need to adjust certain tp parameters for the non-ABAP systems in question.
D. The CTS Deploy Web Service must be configured.
Answer: A,C,D

SAP덤프   C_TADM53_70자료   C_TADM53_70   C_TADM53_70 dump   C_TADM53_70자료

NO.10 Which of the following statements concerning the Change and Transport System are correct? (Choose
two)
A. The transport directory is given by the parameter DIR_TRANS.
B. Small corrections on ABAP programs can be done safely in the production system.
C. Newly created (and empty) customizing change requests always have one or more tasks.
Answer: A,C

SAP dumps   C_TADM53_70 dumps   C_TADM53_70 dump

NO.11 The customer has decided to implement a three system landscape for SAP ECC 6.0. A lot of
customizing and development work must be done before the SAP landscape goes live. Someone has
recommended using virtual systems in the beginning, instead of buying physical hardware. Which
statements regarding virtual systems are true? (Choose three)
A. Virtual systems are used to save money in the beginning of a project. Another side-effect is that the
productive SAP system can always be installed on the newest hardware technology.
B. Virtual systems are mainly used to simulate the correctness of transport routes.
C. The <SID> of the virtual system should be the same as the planned physical system.
D. Virtual systems are used in the transport environment like physical systems. Transport buffers,
command files and data files are created.
E. Virtual systems in the SAP transport environment are only used together with hypervisor technologies
from different third-party vendors.
Answer: A,C,D

SAP pdf   C_TADM53_70   C_TADM53_70인증   C_TADM53_70 dump

NO.12 Which of the following terms are correlated to the (ABAP-based) SAP system monitoring infrastructure?
(Choose two)
A. Alert Memory
B. Alert Server
C. Data Supplier
D. Monitoring Tree Element
Answer: C,D

SAP기출문제   C_TADM53_70   C_TADM53_70기출문제

NO.13 Which program, on the operating system level, performs and controls transports between ABAP based
SAP-systems? Note that this program is controlled by your actions, for example in transactions SE09
(Transport Organizer) and STMS (Transport Management System).
A. transport.exe
B. RDDIMPDP.bat
C. import.exe
D. RDDEXPPP.exe
E. tp.exe
Answer: E

SAP dump   C_TADM53_70기출문제   C_TADM53_70

NO.14 After establishing a three-system landscape transport environment for SAP systems based on AS ABAP,
a developer has released a transport request in the DEV system. You now receive a mail with the
transport request number from the developer and your job is to import this request into the QAS system.
However, even after pressing the refresh button several times, the import queue of the QAS systems
seems to be empty. Which of the following are possible reasons for this problem? (Choose two)
A. The systems DEV and QAS belong to different transport groups.
B. The repository objects in this transport request belong to a package (formerly development class) that
points to a transport layer, which in turn does not point to the QAS system.
C. You do not have the necessary authorizations to refresh the import queue of the QAS system.
D. A virtual system exists in your transport landscape. Once you have a virtual system in your transport
landscape the import buffers are empty.
Answer: A,B

SAP   C_TADM53_70   C_TADM53_70   C_TADM53_70

NO.15 Which of the following are repository objects in an AS ABAP-based SAP system? (Choose two)
A. Programs
B. Buffer areas
C. Screens (Dynpros)
D. Client-independent customizing settings
Answer: A,C

SAP   C_TADM53_70   C_TADM53_70 dumps   C_TADM53_70   C_TADM53_70

ITExamDump에서는 시장에서 가장 최신버전이자 적중율이 가장 높은 SAP인증 C_TADM53_70덤프를 제공해드립니다. SAP인증 C_TADM53_70덤프는 IT업종에 몇십년간 종사한 IT전문가가 실제 시험문제를 연구하여 제작한 고품질 공부자료로서 시험패스율이 장난 아닙니다. 덤프를 구매하여 시험에서 불합격성적표를 받으시면 덤프비용 전액을 환불해드립니다.


댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기