2013년 8월 12일 월요일

Mile2 ML0-220 인증 덤프

우리ITExamDump 사이트에서Mile2 ML0-220관련자료의 일부 문제와 답 등 샘플을 제공함으로 여러분은 무료로 다운받아 체험해보실 수 있습니다.체험 후 우리의ITExamDump에 신뢰감을 느끼게 됩니다.빨리 우리 ITExamDump의 덤프를 만나보세요.


Mile2인증 ML0-220시험을 어떻게 패스할가 고민그만하고ITExamDump의Mile2 인증ML0-220시험대비 덤프를 데려가 주세요.가격이 착한데 비해 너무나 훌륭한 덤프품질과 높은 적중율, ITExamDump가 아닌 다른곳에서 찾아볼수 없는 혜택입니다.


ITExamDump의Mile2인증 ML0-220덤프공부가이드에는Mile2인증 ML0-220시험의 가장 최신 시험문제의 기출문제와 예상문제가 정리되어 있어Mile2인증 ML0-220시험을 패스하는데 좋은 동반자로 되어드립니다. Mile2인증 ML0-220시험에서 떨어지는 경우Mile2인증 ML0-220덤프비용전액 환불신청을 할수 있기에 보장성이 있습니다.시험적중율이 떨어지는 경우 덤프를 빌려 공부한 것과 같기에 부담없이 덤프를 구매하셔도 됩니다.


시험 번호/코드: ML0-220

시험 이름: Mile2 (Certified Network Security Administrator..)

ITExamDump는 여러분이Mile2 인증ML0-220인증시험 패스와 추후사업에 모두 도움이 되겠습니다. ITExamDump제품을 선택함으로 여러분은 시간도 절약하고 돈도 절약하는 일석이조의 득을 얻을수 있습니다. 또한 구매후 일년무료 업데이트 버전을 받을수 있는 기회를 얻을수 있습니다. Mile2 인증ML0-220 인증시험패스는 아주 어렵습니다. 자기에 맞는 현명한 학습자료 선택은 성공의 지름길을 내딛는 첫발입니다. 퍼펙트한 자료만이 시험에서 성공할수 있습니다. ITExamDump시험문제와 답이야 말로 퍼펙트한 자료이죠. ITExamDump Mile2 인증ML0-220인증시험자료는 100% 패스보장을 드립니다.


Mile2인증ML0-220시험덤프공부자료는ITExamDump제품으로 가시면 자격증취득이 쉬워집니다. ITExamDump에서 출시한 Mile2인증ML0-220덤프는 이미 사용한 분들에게 많은 호평을 받아왔습니다. 시험적중율 최고에 많은 공부가 되었다고 희소식을 전해올때마다 ITExamDump는 더욱 완벽한Mile2인증ML0-220시험덤프공부자료로 수정하고기 위해 최선을 다해왔습니다. 최고품질으Mile2인증ML0-220덤프공부자료는ITExamDump에서만 찾아볼수 있습니다.


ML0-220 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/ML0-220.html


NO.1 Which of the following is TRUE then transmitting Secret Information over the
network?
A. Secret Information should be transmitted in an encrypted form
B. Secret Information should be transmitted as a plain-text
C. Secret Information should be transmitted in a compressed form
D. Secret Information should be transmitted along with user id
Answer: A

Mile2인증   ML0-220   ML0-220인증   ML0-220

NO.2 Zip/Jaz drives, SyQuest, and Bemoulli boxes are very transportable and are often
the standard for:
A. Data exchange in many businesses
B. Data change in many businesses
C. Data compression in many businesses
D. Data interchange in many businesses
Answer: A

Mile2   ML0-220자격증   ML0-220인증   ML0-220   ML0-220최신덤프

NO.3 Which of the following is NOT a good practice for audit logs?
A. Audit Logs should be accessible to all users at all times
B. Audit Logs should be accessible to security personnel only
C. Audit Logs should contain unsuccessful login attempts
D. Audit Logs should not contain any passwords
Answer: A

Mile2 dumps   ML0-220 dumps   ML0-220자료

NO.4 Which of the following c1assify under techno crime?
A. Stolen customer account details
B. Virus attack
C. Server failure
D. Hurricane
Answer: A

Mile2자격증   ML0-220   ML0-220   ML0-220

NO.5 What are the challenges associated with VPN implementation?
A. Complexity of infrastructure
B. Addressing and routing and administration
C. Difficulty with centralized management of client policy
D. All of the above
Answer: D

Mile2 dumps   ML0-220   ML0-220최신덤프   ML0-220기출문제   ML0-220   ML0-220덤프

NO.6 The most common method of social engineering is:
A. Looking through users' trash for information
B. Calling users and asking for information
C. E-mailing users and asking for information
D. E-mail
Answer: B

Mile2   ML0-220기출문제   ML0-220   ML0-220시험문제   ML0-220최신덤프
15.The full form of IDS is ____________
A. Intrusion Detection System
B. Intrusion Deactivation System
C. Information Distribution System
D. Intrusion Detection Software
Answer: A

Mile2 pdf   ML0-220 dumps   ML0-220최신덤프   ML0-220   ML0-220   ML0-220
17.What is an Intranet?
A. A private network using World Wide Web technology
B. A private network using digital telephony services
C. A public network using World Wide Web technology
D. A public network using digital telephony services
Answer: A

Mile2   ML0-220자료   ML0-220   ML0-220 dumps
18.Which of the following is the best description of" separation of duties"?
A. Assigning different parts of tasks to different employees
B. Employees are canted only the privileges necessary to perform their tasks
C. Each employee is granted specific information that is required to carry out the job
function
D. Screening employees before assigning them to a position
Answer: A

Mile2   ML0-220   ML0-220덤프
19.Who is the main person responsible for installation and maintenance of the
computer systems?
A. Chief Executive Officer
B. System Supplier
C. System Designer
D. Business Process Owner
Answer: B

Mile2   ML0-220 dumps   ML0-220   ML0-220   ML0-220
20.You have a network address of 196.202.56.0 with four subnets. You wont to allow
for maximum number of Hosts. What is the
subnet mask you need to apply?
A. 255.255.255.224
B. 255.255.224.0
C. 255.255.255.128
D. 255.255.255.192
Answer: A

Mile2 pdf   ML0-220   ML0-220   ML0-220자료   ML0-220

NO.7 Which of the following rules related to a Business Continuity Plan/Disaster
Recovery Plan is not correct?
A. In order to facilitate recovery, a single plan should coverall locations
B. There should be requirements for forming a committee to decide a course of action.
These decisions should be made ahead of time
and incorporated into the plan
C. In its procedures and tasks, the plan should refer to functions, not specific individuals
D. Critical vendors should be contacted ahead of time to validate equipment that can be
obtained in a timely manner
Answer: A

Mile2인증   ML0-220   ML0-220   ML0-220   ML0-220

NO.8 Can a user use Personal Certificates to control server access?
A. SSL can also be used to verify the users' identity to the server
B. NO, there is no such method
C. It can be used through web security
D. None of the above
Answer: A

Mile2   ML0-220 dump   ML0-220   ML0-220 pdf

NO.9 The _____ application provides IP address-to-hostname or vice-versa lookup:
A. FTP
B. Telnet
C. DNS
D. ICMP
Answer: C

Mile2인증   ML0-220자료   ML0-220자료   ML0-220시험문제   ML0-220기출문제

NO.10 Which out of the following is/are preventive measures against password sniffing?
A. Passwords must not be sent through email in plain text
B. Passwords must not be stored in plain text on any electronic media
C. Passwords may be electronically stored if encrypted
D. All of the above
Answer: D

Mile2   ML0-220   ML0-220시험문제

NO.11 The Musical Instrument Digital Interface (MIDI) standard is used for digital music.
Which OSI layer does this standard belong to?
A. Session
B. Data Link
C. Application
D. Presentation
Answer: D

Mile2 dump   ML0-220 pdf   ML0-220   ML0-220덤프

NO.12 Firewalls at this level know a great deal about what is going on and can be very
selective in granting access:
A. Layer 3
B. Layer 4
C. Layer 6
D. Layer 7
Answer: D

Mile2최신덤프   ML0-220 dump   ML0-220   ML0-220시험문제

NO.13 Which of the following is true about authentication?
A. Authentication means that information can be accessed when needed by authorized
personnel
B. Authentication means that passwords can be accessed when needed by authorized
personnel
C. Authentication means the positive verification of the user/device ma system
D. Authentication means that only authorized persons modify information
Answer: C

Mile2   ML0-220   ML0-220   ML0-220   ML0-220

NO.14 Your company's off site backup facility is intended to operate an information
processing facility, having no computer or
communications equipment, but having flooring, electrical wiring, air conditioning,
etc. This is better known as a____
A. Hot site
B. Duplicate processing facility
C. Cold site
D. Warm site
Answer: C

Mile2 dump   ML0-220   ML0-220   ML0-220자료   ML0-220최신덤프

NO.15 An alternate site configured with necessary system hardware, supporting
infrastructure and an on site staff able to respond to an
activation of a contingency plan 24 hours a day,7 days a week is a
A. Hot site
B. Cold site
C. Warm site
D. None of the above
Answer: A

Mile2 dumps   ML0-220   ML0-220 dump   ML0-220   ML0-220

ITExamDump의Mile2인증 ML0-220덤프는 인터넷에서 검색되는Mile2인증 ML0-220시험공부자료중 가장 출중한 시험준비 자료입니다. Mile2인증 ML0-220덤프를 공부하면 시험패스는 물론이고 IT지식을 더 많이 쌓을수 있어 일거량득입니다.자격증을 취득하여 자신있게 승진하여 연봉협상하세요.


댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기