ITExamDump는 믿을 수 있는 사이트입니다. IT업계에서는 이미 많이 알려져 있습니다. 그리고 여러분에 신뢰를 드리기 위하여 BlackBerry 인증BCP-521 BCP-710 BCP-220 BCP-811 관련자료의 일부분 문제와 답 등 샘플을 무료로 다운받아 체험해볼 수 있게 제공합니다. 아주 만족할 것이라고 믿습니다. ITExamDump제품에 대하여 아주 자신이 있습니다. BlackBerry 인증BCP-521 BCP-710 BCP-220 BCP-811 도 여러분의 무용지물이 아닌 아주 중요한 자료가 되리라 믿습니다. 여러분께서는 아주 순조로이 시험을 패스하실 수 있을 것입니다.
IT인증자격증은 여느때보다 강렬한 경쟁율을 보이고 있습니다. BlackBerry 인증BCP-521 BCP-710 BCP-220 BCP-811시험을 통과하시면 취직 혹은 승진이나 연봉협상에 많은 도움이 되어드릴수 있습니다. BlackBerry 인증BCP-521 BCP-710 BCP-220 BCP-811시험이 어려워서 통과할 자신이 없다구요? ITExamDump덤프만 있으면 이런 고민은 이제 그만 하지않으셔도 됩니다. ITExamDump에서 출시한 BlackBerry 인증BCP-521 BCP-710 BCP-220 BCP-811덤프는 시장에서 가장 최신버전입니다.
ITExamDump는 여러분이 빠른 시일 내에BlackBerry BCP-521 BCP-710 BCP-220 BCP-811인증시험을 효과적으로 터득할 수 있는 사이트입니다.BlackBerry BCP-521 BCP-710 BCP-220 BCP-811인증 자격증은 일상생활에 많은 개변을 가져올 수 있는 시험입니다.BlackBerry BCP-521 BCP-710 BCP-220 BCP-811인증 자격증을 소지한 자들은 당연히 없는 자들보다 연봉이 더 높을 거고 승진기회도 많아지며 IT업계에서의 발전도 무궁무진합니다.
ITExamDump는IT업계전문가들이 그들의 노하우와 몇 년간의 경험 등으로 자료의 정확도를 높여 응시자들의 요구를 만족시켜 드립니다. 우리는 꼭 한번에BlackBerry BCP-521 BCP-710 BCP-220 BCP-811시험을 패스할 수 있도록 도와드릴 것입니다. 여러분은BlackBerry BCP-521 BCP-710 BCP-220 BCP-811시험자료 구매로 제일 정확하고 또 최신시험버전의 문제와 답을 사용할 수 있습니다. Pass4Tes의 인증시험적중 율은 아주 높습니다. 때문에 많은 IT인증시험준비중인분들에세 많은 편리를 드릴수 있습니다.100%정확도 100%신뢰.여러분은 마음편히 응시하시면 됩니다.
시험 번호/코드: BCP-521
시험 이름: BlackBerry (Integrating the BlackBerry MVS SIP Gateway Solution)
시험 번호/코드: BCP-710
시험 이름: BlackBerry (Selling the Blackberry Solution for Tech. Sales Professional)
시험 번호/코드: BCP-220
시험 이름: BlackBerry (supporting BlackBerry Devices BlackBerry Interent Service)
시험 번호/코드: BCP-811
시험 이름: BlackBerry (Developing Java Applications for the BlackBerry Platform)
ITExamDump BlackBerry인증BCP-521 BCP-710 BCP-220 BCP-811시험덤프 구매전 구매사이트에서 무료샘플을 다운받아 PDF버전 덤프내용을 우선 체험해보실수 있습니다. 무료샘플을 보시면ITExamDump BlackBerry인증BCP-521 BCP-710 BCP-220 BCP-811시험대비자료에 믿음이 갈것입니다.고객님의 이익을 보장해드리기 위하여ITExamDump는 시험불합격시 덤프비용전액환불을 무조건 약속합니다. ITExamDump의 도움으로 더욱 많은 분들이 멋진 IT전문가로 거듭나기를 바라는바입니다.
ITExamDump이 바로 아주 좋은BlackBerry BCP-521 BCP-710 BCP-220 BCP-811인증시험덤프를 제공할 수 있는 사이트입니다. ITExamDump 의 덤프자료는 IT관련지식이 없는 혹은 적은 분들이 고난의도인BlackBerry BCP-521 BCP-710 BCP-220 BCP-811인증시험을 패스할 수 있습니다. 만약ITExamDump에서 제공하는BlackBerry BCP-521 BCP-710 BCP-220 BCP-811인증시험덤프를 장바구니에 넣는다면 여러분은 많은 시간과 정신력을 절약하실 수 있습니다. 우리ITExamDump 의BlackBerry BCP-521 BCP-710 BCP-220 BCP-811인증시험덤프는 ITExamDump전문적으로BlackBerry BCP-521 BCP-710 BCP-220 BCP-811인증시험대비로 만들어진 최고의 자료입니다.
BCP-521 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/BCP-521.html
NO.1 What is the way to test the Add Participant to a Call feature for an individual MVS user without
impacting existing users if most features are disabled during installation? (Choose one.)
A. Create a new template
B. Create a new Feature Set
C. Create a new Class of Service
D. Create a new Telephony Connector
Answer: C
BlackBerry BCP-521 BCP-521시험문제 BCP-521 BCP-521 BCP-521
NO.2 A customer with an Avaya PBX infrastructure is interested in purchasing BlackBerry MVS. The
customer needs to deploy BlackBerry MVS using a TDM configuration. The PBX environment includes
the Avaya components listed below.
Avaya S8730 Media Server configured for High Availability
Avaya Communication Manager 5.2
Avaya G650 Media Gateways
Which component does the customer need to facilitate the BlackBerry MVS integration? (Choose one.)
A. Dialogic Media Gateway
B. AudioCodes Mediant Gateway
C. Avaya Aura Session Manager
D. Avaya SIP Enablement Server
Answer: B
BlackBerry시험문제 BCP-521 BCP-521 BCP-521기출문제
NO.3 What is the minimum number of BlackBerry MVS Servers needed to support 14,000 users in a High
Availability environment? (Choose one.)
A. 2
B. 3
C. 4
D. 5
Answer: C
BlackBerry BCP-521 BCP-521 BCP-521 BCP-521기출문제 BCP-521자격증
NO.4 A European company has integrated its Avaya Communication Manager to the AudioCodes Mediant
Gateway with an E1 interface.
Which E1 signaling protocol is required.? (Choose one.)
A. SIP
B. CAS
C. QSIG
D. 5ESS
Answer: C
BlackBerry시험문제 BCP-521 BCP-521 dump BCP-521 dump BCP-521
NO.5 An IP-to-IP solution has just been configured. There are two Proxy Sets in the configuration. What two
entities do the Proxy Sets represent? (Choose two.)
A. BlackBerryMVS Server
B. BlackBerryDispatcher
C. Vendor Media Gateway
D. Vendor IP PBX
E. BlackBerry Router
Answer: A,D
BlackBerry dump BCP-521 BCP-521 pdf
NO.6 A BlackBerry MVS customer needs to provision a group of BlackBerry MVS users so they will be able to
use BlackBerry MVS in a Voice over Wi-Fi only mode.
Which two tasks should the MVS administrator perform to provide the customer with this capability?
(Choose two.)
A. Within the MVS users settings configuration, set When Wi-Fi is unavailable, use Mobile to NO
B. Within the MVS users settings configuration, set Default line for outgoing calls to Voice over Wi-Fi
C. Within the Class of Service configuration, select the VoWi-Fi check box
D. Within the Class of Service configuration, disable User may change the default network for BlackBerry
MVS calls
E. Within the Class of Service configuration, enable User may change the default network for BlackBerry
MVS calls
Answer: A,D
BlackBerry BCP-521 BCP-521 BCP-521 dumps BCP-521 BCP-521 pdf
NO.7 If the MVS BlackBerry Enterprise Server Connector is NOT started, what effect will this have on
BlackBerry MVS Services? (Choose one.)
A. Incoming MVS calls will be available
B. Outgoing MVS calls will be available
C. Message Waiting Indicator will be disabled
D. MVS work line will be unregistered
Answer: D
BlackBerry인증 BCP-521자료 BCP-521 dump BCP-521 BCP-521
NO.8 When an external caller calls an MVS user, the MVS user's BlackBerry smartphone fails to ring.
The MVS user is provisioned for BlackBerry device-initiated calling.
What is the likely cause of this failure? (Choose one.)
A. DTMF digits were rejected by the PBX as an invalid number
B. BlackBerry MVS Client did not create the call request
C. BlackBerry MVS Client did not receive the proper ANI number
D. BlackBerry MVS Client did not receive the call request
Answer: D
BlackBerry BCP-521자료 BCP-521 BCP-521인증
NO.9 During a BlackBerry MVS installation, an MVS administrator is prompted to enter a MVS Data Manager
Hostname or IP Address.
Which IP Address value should this be? (Choose one.)
A. PBX
B. Serverwhere MVS is being installed
C. BlackBerry Enterprise Server
D. BlackBerry Configuration Database server
Answer: B
BlackBerry자료 BCP-521 BCP-521 BCP-521덤프 BCP-521인증
NO.10 DTMF tones are blocked from reaching the SIP Gateway. How will this affect MVS users? (Choose
one.)
A. Calls over the Wi-Fi network will fail
B. Calls over the mobile network will fail
C. BlackBerry MVS Client will show as unregistered
D. DTMF tones will not be recognized on a conference bridge
Answer: B
BlackBerry BCP-521 BCP-521인증
댓글 없음:
댓글 쓰기