우리ITExamDump 는 많은IT전문가들로 구성되었습니다. 우리의 문제와 답들은 모두 엘리트한 전문가들이 만들어낸 만큼 시험문제의 적중률은 아주 높습니다. 거이 100%의 정확도를 자랑하고 있습니다. 아마 많은 유사한 사이트들도 많습니다. 이러한 사이트에서 학습가이드와 온라인서비스도 지원되고 있습니다만 우리ITExamDump는 이미 이러한 사이트를 뛰어넘은 실력으로 업계에서는 우리만의 이미지를 지키고 있습니다. 우리는 정확한 문제와답만 제공하고 또한 그 어느 사이트보다도 빠른 업데이트로 여러분의 인증시험을 안전하게 패스하도록합니다.Adobe 9A0-901 9A0-080 9A0-066 9A0-081 9A0-068 9A0-088인증시험을 응시하려는 분들은 저희 문제와 답으로 안심하시고 자신 있게 응시하시면 됩니다. 우리ITExamDump 는 여러분이 100%Adobe 9A0-901 9A0-080 9A0-066 9A0-081 9A0-068 9A0-088인증시험을 패스할 수 있다는 것을 보장합니다.
ITExamDump의Adobe인증 9A0-901 9A0-080 9A0-066 9A0-081 9A0-068 9A0-088덤프는 고객님의 IT인증자격증을 취득하는 소원을들어줍니다. IT업계에 금방 종사한 분은 자격증을 많이 취득하여 자신만의 가치를 업그레이드할수 있습니다. ITExamDump의Adobe인증 9A0-901 9A0-080 9A0-066 9A0-081 9A0-068 9A0-088덤프는 실제 시험문제에 대비하여 연구제작된 퍼펙트한 시험전 공부자료로서 시험이 더는 어렵지 않게 느끼도록 편하게 도와드립니다.
ITExamDump 의 학습가이드에는Adobe 9A0-901 9A0-080 9A0-066 9A0-081 9A0-068 9A0-088인증시험의 예상문제, 시험문제와 답입니다. 그리고 중요한 건 시험과 매우 유사한 시험문제와 답도 제공해드립니다. ITExamDump 을 선택하면 ITExamDump 는 여러분을 빠른시일내에 시험관련지식을 터득하게 할 것이고Adobe 9A0-901 9A0-080 9A0-066 9A0-081 9A0-068 9A0-088인증시험도 고득점으로 패스하게 해드릴 것입니다.
Adobe 9A0-901 9A0-080 9A0-066 9A0-081 9A0-068 9A0-088인증시험은 전문적인 관련지식을 테스트하는 인증시험입니다. ITExamDump는 여러분이Adobe 9A0-901 9A0-080 9A0-066 9A0-081 9A0-068 9A0-088인증시험을 통과할 수 잇도록 도와주는 사이트입니다. 여러분은 응시 전 저희의 문제와 답만 잘 장악한다면 빠른 시일 내에 많은 성과 가 있을 것입니다.
시험 번호/코드: 9A0-901
시험 이름: Adobe (Flash Lite 1.1 Mobile Developer Certification Exam)
시험 번호/코드: 9A0-080
시험 이름: Adobe (Adobe Captivate 3 ACE Exam)
시험 번호/코드: 9A0-066
시험 이름: Adobe (Adobe ColdFusion 8 ACE Exam )
시험 번호/코드: 9A0-081
시험 이름: Adobe (Adobe LiveCycle ES Application Developer Exam)
시험 번호/코드: 9A0-068
시험 이름: Adobe (After Effects CS3 ACE EXAM )
시험 번호/코드: 9A0-088
시험 이름: Adobe (Adobe IIIustrator CS4 Exam)
여러분이 다른 사이트에서도Adobe인증9A0-901 9A0-080 9A0-066 9A0-081 9A0-068 9A0-088시험 관련덤프자료를 보셨을 것입니다 하지만 우리ITExamDump의 자료만의 최고의 전문가들이 만들어낸 제일 전면적이고 또 최신 업데이트일 것입니다.우리덤프의 문제와 답으로 여러분은 꼭 한번에Adobe인증9A0-901 9A0-080 9A0-066 9A0-081 9A0-068 9A0-088시험을 패스하실 수 있습니다.
9A0-066 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/9A0-066.html
NO.1 You have a Web page that you want to display in a PDF document format. Which tag should you use?
A.The tag.
B.The < tag.
C.The tag.
D.The tag with the tag.
Answer:B
Adobe 9A0-066 dump 9A0-066 dump 9A0-066 9A0-066
NO.2 You create an RSS feed by using the following code: < do you should What attribute.
query="orderSelections#" the by specified object a in rows as entries and structure metadata put to need
You outputFile="eeds/createOrderSel.xml" columnMap="colMapStructure#" action="reate">
A.Add the name attribute.
B.Delete the columnMap attribute.
C.Change the outputFile path.
D.Add a properties attribute.
Answer:D
Adobe dump 9A0-066 9A0-066 dump
NO.3 What are the three thread scopes that each thread contains when using the tag?
A.The Local, This, and Session scopes.
B.The Caller, Thread, and Attributes scopes.
C.The Application, Thread, and Caller scopes.
D.The thread-local, Thread, and Attributes scopes.
Answer:D
Adobe최신덤프 9A0-066자료 9A0-066 9A0-066 9A0-066기출문제 9A0-066 dumps
NO.4 You want to keep track of the number of visitors on your Web site at any given time. Which variable
scope allows you to do this?
A.The session scope.
B.The request scope.
C.The application scope.
D.The cookie scope.
Answer:C
Adobe시험문제 9A0-066 9A0-066 pdf 9A0-066 dumps
NO.5 You use the tag in an application named orderSupplies. You receive an error when this code is executed.
What is causing this error?
A.The application scope with the exclusive attribute.
B.The units for the timeout attribute.
C.The use of name and scope in the tag.
D.The use of dot syntax in the name attribute.
Answer:C
Adobe 9A0-066 9A0-066 9A0-066 9A0-066
NO.6 You have a block setup to handle code that has issues in your application. What type of errors can be
handled by using ?
A.All errors except specific syntax errors.
B.Only missing includes.
C.Only application or database errors.
D.All ColdFusion error type.
Answer:A
Adobe 9A0-066 9A0-066자격증 9A0-066
NO.7 You are using a file structure as shown in the Exhibit.
A.The ACF-DB folder.
B.The oneInch folder.
C.The root of the hard drive.
D.The screws folder.
Answer:C
Adobe 9A0-066 9A0-066
NO.8 You use the tag to display the results of the cache for a particular page. You find the results are not
stored regularly. Which attribute should you use with the tag to control how long the results are stored?
A.Add the timeout attribute.
B.Add the action attribute.
C.Add the expireurl attribute.
D.Add the timespan attribute.
Answer:D
Adobe덤프 9A0-066 dump 9A0-066 9A0-066 9A0-066
NO.9 Which statement about the following code is true? 1) 2) 3) 4)c = 10 5) 6)d=15 7)
A.The left and right sides of the OR are evaluated and both must be true in order for variable c to be
assigned.
B.Variable c will be assigned with a value of 10.
C.Variable d will be assigned with a value of 15.
D.An error will occur.
Answer:D
Adobe dumps 9A0-066 9A0-066 dump
NO.10 Which ColdFusion built-in function can invoke a component method in the same line of code that
instantiates the component?
A.Int()
B.CreateUUID()
C.CreateObject()
D.IsInstanceOf()
Answer:C
Adobe 9A0-066 pdf 9A0-066자격증 9A0-066인증
NO.11 You want to use session variables in an application. You have a single Application.cfm file that you use
in the application. You have enabled session management in the ColdFusion Administrator. What should
you do to enable session variables within your application?
A.Use the tag with sessionManagement=true.
B.Use the tag with the This scope.
C.Use the tag with the Session scope.
D.Use the tag in the onApplicationStart() method.
Answer:A
Adobe 9A0-066 9A0-066 9A0-066자료 9A0-066
NO.12 You write the following code to consume a Web service. However, the code is not working. What should
you do to correct this code?
A.Use boolean as the returnvariable.
B.Use the webservice attribute instead of the component attribute.
C.Use the tag instead of the tag.
D.Use a different method name.
Answer:B
Adobe시험문제 9A0-066 9A0-066 dump
NO.13 You write a user-defined function that contains the following code. 1) < this run happens
variable="Message" 4) file="c:\web\message.txt" 3) charset="EUC-KR">
A.A file named message.txt is created with the read permissions.
B.The file named message.txt is converted to binary object in memory.
C.The EUC-KR charset is applied to the file and output is sent to Message variable.
D.The character encoding is set t Message.
Answer:C
Adobe자료 9A0-066 pdf 9A0-066
NO.14 You create the following user-defined function. You execute the code, but it does NOT work properly. 1)
2) 3) 4) 5)Select * 6)From Tours 7) 8)Where tourID = #arguments.tourID# 9) 10) 11) Why is your function
not working?
A.The function name is NOT unique.
B.You CANNOT use inside a function.
C.The tag does NOT have a type attribute.
D.You do NOT have a tag.
Answer:D
Adobe pdf 9A0-066최신덤프 9A0-066 9A0-066인증
NO.15 You write code that changes a value in the application scope. You are using the tag to prevent race
conditions and do not want to lock the entire application scope. What should you do?
A.Use the name attribute.
B.Use the type attribute.
C.Use the timeout attribute.
D.Use the output attribute.
Answer:A
Adobe dumps 9A0-066 9A0-066 9A0-066 9A0-066
NO.16 You are caching queries in your application. You find that NOT all queries are being cached. What
should you do?
A.Add the cachedwithin attribute to the tag.
B.Use the tag.
C.Use the tag.
D.Raise the number on the caching page in the ColdFusion Administrator.
Answer:D
Adobe자격증 9A0-066덤프 9A0-066인증 9A0-066 9A0-066최신덤프
NO.17 What should you do in the following code to create a loop that outputs only even numbers between 2
and 100? 1)Number: #i# 3)
A.Add a step attribute of 2 in the opening tag.
B.Add a conditional statement.
C.Replace the i in the index attribute with i + 2.
D.Use the Query loop with the tag.
Answer:A
Adobe최신덤프 9A0-066 9A0-066 9A0-066 9A0-066
NO.18 You declare some variables within a ColdFusion Component (CFC) directly below the tag by using the
THIS scope. How long does a variable exist in the THIS scope?
A.For the life of the page request.
B.Until one of the functions on the page is called.
C.Until a function call is completed from the page that invoked the CFC.
D.For the life of the component instance.
Answer:D
Adobe 9A0-066 dump 9A0-066인증 9A0-066
NO.19 You have a ColdFusion Component with a function that returns the total number of arguments passed
into this function. You want to expose this function as a Web service. Which tags and attributes should
you use?
A.The tag with the invokeargument attribute.
B.The tag with the name and component attributes.
C.The tag with the component and method attributes.
D.The tag with the returntype and access attributes.
Answer:D
Adobe 9A0-066 9A0-066
NO.20 You are using four scopes within a pageRL, Variables, Form, and CGI. Which of these four scopes is
checked first by ColdFusion?
A.URL
B.Variables
C.Form
D.CGI
Answer:B
Adobe dumps 9A0-066최신덤프 9A0-066 9A0-066 9A0-066
댓글 없음:
댓글 쓰기