우리ITExamDump가 제공하는 최신, 최고의Adobe 9A0-146 9A0-144 9A0-142 9A0-136 9A0-127 9A0-079시험관련 자료를 선택함으로 여러분은 이미 시험패스성공이라고 보실수 있습니다.
Adobe인증 9A0-146 9A0-144 9A0-142 9A0-136 9A0-127 9A0-079덤프로Adobe시험을 패스,하지 못하셨다구요? 최선을 다했는데도 실패하였다는 말은 영원히 하지마세요. Adobe인증 9A0-146 9A0-144 9A0-142 9A0-136 9A0-127 9A0-079시험을 패스하는 방법은 많고도 많습니다. ITExamDump의Adobe인증 9A0-146 9A0-144 9A0-142 9A0-136 9A0-127 9A0-079덤프로 시험에 다시 도전해보세요. ITExamDump의Adobe인증 9A0-146 9A0-144 9A0-142 9A0-136 9A0-127 9A0-079덤프는 착한 가격에 100%에 달하는 적중율과 패스율을 보장해드립니다. 시험에서 불합격성적표를 받으시면 덤프구매시 지불한 덤프비용을 환불처리해드립니다. ITExamDump의Adobe인증 9A0-146 9A0-144 9A0-142 9A0-136 9A0-127 9A0-079덤프로 시험패스를 꿈꿔보세요.
Adobe 9A0-146 9A0-144 9A0-142 9A0-136 9A0-127 9A0-079 시험을 어떻게 통과할수 있을가 고민중이신 분들은ITExamDump를 선택해 주세요. ITExamDump는 많은 분들이 IT인증시험을 응시하여 성공하도록 도와주는 사이트입니다. 최고급 품질의Adobe 9A0-146 9A0-144 9A0-142 9A0-136 9A0-127 9A0-079시험대비 덤프는Adobe 9A0-146 9A0-144 9A0-142 9A0-136 9A0-127 9A0-079시험을 간단하게 패스하도록 힘이 되어드립니다. ITExamDump 의 덤프는 모두 엘리트한 전문가들이 만들어낸 만큼 시험문제의 적중률은 아주 높습니다.
영어가 서툴러 국제승인 인기 IT인증자격증 필수시험 과목인Adobe인증 9A0-146 9A0-144 9A0-142 9A0-136 9A0-127 9A0-079시험에 도전할 엄두도 낼수 없다구요? 이런 생각은 이글을 보는 순간 버리세요. Adobe인증 9A0-146 9A0-144 9A0-142 9A0-136 9A0-127 9A0-079시험을 패스하려면ITExamDump가 고객님의 곁을 지켜드립니다. ITExamDump의Adobe인증 9A0-146 9A0-144 9A0-142 9A0-136 9A0-127 9A0-079덤프는 Adobe인증 9A0-146 9A0-144 9A0-142 9A0-136 9A0-127 9A0-079시험패스 특효약입니다. 영어가 서툴러고 덤프범위안의 문제만 기억하면 되기에 영어로 인한 문제는 걱정하지 않으셔도 됩니다.
Adobe인증 9A0-146 9A0-144 9A0-142 9A0-136 9A0-127 9A0-079시험은 멋진 IT전문가로 거듭나는 길에서 반드시 넘어야할 높은 산입니다. Adobe인증 9A0-146 9A0-144 9A0-142 9A0-136 9A0-127 9A0-079시험문제패스가 어렵다한들ITExamDump덤프만 있으면 패스도 간단한 일로 변경됩니다. ITExamDump의Adobe인증 9A0-146 9A0-144 9A0-142 9A0-136 9A0-127 9A0-079덤프는 100%시험패스율을 보장합니다. Adobe인증 9A0-146 9A0-144 9A0-142 9A0-136 9A0-127 9A0-079시험문제가 업데이트되면Adobe인증 9A0-146 9A0-144 9A0-142 9A0-136 9A0-127 9A0-079덤프도 바로 업데이트하여 무료 업데이트서비스를 제공해드리기에 덤프유효기간을 연장해는것으로 됩니다.
Adobe 9A0-146 9A0-144 9A0-142 9A0-136 9A0-127 9A0-079인증시험패스에는 많은 방법이 있습니다. 먼저 많은 시간을 투자하고 신경을 써서 전문적으로 과련 지식을 터득한다거나; 아니면 적은 시간투자와 적은 돈을 들여 ITExamDump의 인증시험덤프를 구매하는 방법 등이 있습니다.
시험 번호/코드: 9A0-146
시험 이름: Adobe (Adobe Dreamweaver CS5 ACE Exam)
시험 번호/코드: 9A0-144
시험 이름: Adobe (Adobe Illustrator CS5 ACE Exam)
시험 번호/코드: 9A0-142
시험 이름: Adobe (Adobe InDesign CS5 ACE Exam)
시험 번호/코드: 9A0-136
시험 이름: Adobe (Adobe LiveCycle ES2 Core ACE Exam)
시험 번호/코드: 9A0-127
시험 이름: Adobe (Adobe ColdFusion 9 ACE Exam)
시험 번호/코드: 9A0-079
시험 이름: Adobe (Adobe@ RoboHelp@ 7 ACE Exam)
9A0-079 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/9A0-079.html
NO.1 Which is the file name extension for an Index project file?
A. XPJ
B. HHK
C. HHC
D. CHM
Answer: B
Adobe자격증 9A0-079인증 9A0-079
NO.2 Which is NOT a valid Alignment option in the Breadcrumb Options dialog box?
A. Left.
B. Center.
C. Right.
D. Justified.
Answer: D
Adobe 9A0-079자격증 9A0-079시험문제 9A0-079
NO.3 You have created two conditional build tags (Print and Online) and assigned them to content and
topics. When you generate WebHelp, you create a conditional build tag expression and select the Print
tag. Which will occur?
A. the output will include all topics and content that has the Print tag assigned.
B. the output will exclude all topics and content that has the Online tag assigned.
C. the output will exclude all topics and content that has the Print tag assigned.
D. the output will exclude all topics and content that has no tags assigned.
Answer: C
Adobe 9A0-079인증 9A0-079
NO.4 You have been asked to change the name of the Start page that is created when you generate your
Help. What should you do?
A. Show the Properties of the Single Source Layout and select the Start page from the Default topic area
of the Option dialog box.
B. Show the Properties of the Single Source Layout and type the name of the new Start page into the
Output Folder and Start Page area of the Option dialog box.
C. After generating the project, minimize or close RoboHelp. Then, using Windows Explorer, open the
output folder, find the existing Start page and rename it (you can right-click the file and choose Rename).
D. Show the Properties of the Single Source Layout and edit the name of the Start page on the Skin
Editor.
Answer: B
Adobe자료 9A0-079덤프 9A0-079 9A0-079 9A0-079인증
NO.5 You want to create a table of contents when importing a MS Word document into your RoboHelp
project. What should you do?
A. In the Word document, assign custom TOC styles to the headings you want to import
B. Import the document and in RoboHelp's TOC editor, click the Auto Create TOC icon
C. In the Word document, create an automatic table of contents based on heading styles prior to importing
D. After importing the Word document, create subfolders containing topics in RoboHelp that match the
books and pages in the TOC
Answer: C
Adobe 9A0-079 9A0-079최신덤프 9A0-079 9A0-079기출문제
NO.6 You want to have the option to include or exclude content from your output. What should you do before
you generate the project?
A. select content and apply a snippet from the right click menu.
B. select content and apply conditional build tag from the right click menu.
C. select content and apply a user defined variable from the right click menu.
D. select content and apply an index keyword from the right click menu.
Answer: B
Adobe dump 9A0-079자료 9A0-079
NO.7 Which file type may be imported if FrameMaker is NOT installed on the same computer as RoboHelp?
A. FRM
B. MIF
C. BK
D. BOOK
E. FM
Answer: B
Adobe 9A0-079최신덤프 9A0-079
NO.8 You have text in a TOC item that sometimes changes. What should you do to manage this most
efficiently in the TOC editor?
A. right-click the TOC item, choose rename
B. assign a User Defined Variable to the TOC item
C. create a Snippet for the TOC item
D. create a custom TOC with a different title for the TOC item
Answer: B
Adobe자료 9A0-079 9A0-079 9A0-079
NO.9 Which paragraph style is typically used to efficiently split a Word document into new topics when
importing into RoboHelp?
A. Title
B. Heading item 1
C. Inline Styles
D. Body Text
Answer: B
Adobe최신덤프 9A0-079기출문제 9A0-079시험문제 9A0-079
NO.10 To which item can a user defined variables be assigned?
A. glossary term
B. cascading style sheet
C. image map
D. table of contents book
Answer: D
Adobe dump 9A0-079시험문제 9A0-079
NO.11 Which command should you choose to show user defined variables as green text in the Design Editor?
A. View > Show > Positioning
B. View > Show > Tag List
C. View > Show > Fields
D. View > Show > Conditional Areas
E. View > Show > Glyphs
Answer: C
Adobe dump 9A0-079기출문제 9A0-079 9A0-079 9A0-079
NO.12 You have some content that you want to exclude when you generate MS HTML Help output. What
should you do?
A. Create and apply a user defined variable.
B. Create and apply a snippet.
C. Create and apply a conditional build tag.
D. Create and apply a bookmark link.
Answer: C
Adobe pdf 9A0-079자료 9A0-079 9A0-079덤프 9A0-079 pdf
NO.13 Your project deliverable is a file with the extension CHM. Which Single Source Layout would you
choose?
A. WebHelp
B. WebHelp Pro
C. FlashHelp
D. MS HTML Help
Answer: D
Adobe 9A0-079 9A0-079 9A0-079인증
NO.14 You are generating a PDF document from the Printed Documentation General dialog box. It is important
that readers can access and jump to cross references in the output file. Which should you select from the
Adobe PDF Settings dialog box?
A. attach source file to Adobe PDF
B. add bookmarks to Adobe PDF
C. add links to Adobe PDF
D. enable accessibility and reflow with Tagged PDF.
Answer: B
Adobe 9A0-079 9A0-079덤프 9A0-079 9A0-079인증
NO.15 You are using the Printed Documentation Single Source Layout to create an MS Word document. You
want to insure that Glossary hotspot expanding text is shown in the resulting document. What should you
do?
A. click the Advanced button of the Printed Documentation Dialog box > Select Include glossary text from
Advanced Options dialog box and click OK
B. select the project's Glossary from the dropdown list of the Printed Documentation Dialog box
C. choose Tools > Glossary Hotspot Wizard > select Automatically add definitions for all topics and click
Finish
D. click the Advanced button of the Printed Documentation Dialog box > Select Include expanding text
from Advanced Options dialog box and click OK
Answer: A
Adobe덤프 9A0-079 9A0-079 dump 9A0-079
NO.16 You are importing a PDF document into RoboHelp. Which three statements about the Import PDF
Wizard are true? (Choose three)
A. create new topics based on style
B. create topics based on table of contents
C. create a new topic for each PDF page
D. convert as Cascading Style Sheet (CSS)
E. create topics using encrypted PDF
F. convert as image
Answer: A,C,F
Adobe인증 9A0-079 9A0-079 pdf
NO.17 Which is the file name extension of a Snippet.?
A. XPJ
B. HTS
C. CHM
D. CSS
Answer: B
Adobe 9A0-079자격증 9A0-079 pdf 9A0-079
NO.18 Which item may be included in a snippet?
A. bookmarks
B. tables
C. header
D. footer
Answer: B
Adobe자격증 9A0-079인증 9A0-079 pdf 9A0-079인증 9A0-079
NO.19 You are preparing to import a long MS Word document that needs to be broken up into separate HTML
topics. What should you do to prepare the Word document to split it into separate topics?
A. create and apply Heading item 1 consistently to all headings in the Word document
B. delete any inline styles that may be applied in the original Word document
C. eliminate any broken cross reference links
D. assure heading styles are applied consistently and modify if they are not
Answer: D
Adobe자격증 9A0-079최신덤프 9A0-079 dump 9A0-079
NO.20 How should you apply a Conditional Build Tag to a project topic?
A. Drag the Conditional Build Tag from the Conditional Build Tag pod to the topic on the Topic List pod.
B. Drag the Conditional Build Tag from the Conditional Build Tag pod to the Design window of an open
topic.
C. Drag a topic on the Topic List pod to a Conditional Build Tag on the Conditional Build Tag pod.
D. Apply the Conditional Build Tag to a CSS and then apply the CSS to a project topic.
Answer: A
Adobe최신덤프 9A0-079 9A0-079덤프 9A0-079덤프 9A0-079시험문제
댓글 없음:
댓글 쓰기