ITExamDump는 믿을 수 있는 사이트입니다. IT업계에서는 이미 많이 알려져 있습니다. 그리고 여러분에 신뢰를 드리기 위하여 Microsoft 인증MB2-701 관련자료의 일부분 문제와 답 등 샘플을 무료로 다운받아 체험해볼 수 있게 제공합니다. 아주 만족할 것이라고 믿습니다. ITExamDump제품에 대하여 아주 자신이 있습니다. Microsoft 인증MB2-701 도 여러분의 무용지물이 아닌 아주 중요한 자료가 되리라 믿습니다. 여러분께서는 아주 순조로이 시험을 패스하실 수 있을 것입니다.
Microsoft인증 MB2-701시험은 등록하였는데 시험준비는 아직이라구요? Microsoft인증 MB2-701시험일이 다가오고 있는데 공부를 하지 않아 두려워 하고 계시는 분들은 이 글을 보는 순간 시험패스에 자신을 가지게 될것입니다. 시험준비 시간이 적다고 하여 패스할수 없는건 아닙니다. ITExamDump의Microsoft인증 MB2-701덤프와의 근사한 만남이Microsoft인증 MB2-701패스에 화이팅을 불러드립니다. 덤프에 있는 문제만 공부하면 되기에 시험일이 며칠뒤라도 시험패스는 문제없습니다. 더는 공부하지 않은 자신을 원망하지 마시고 결단성있게ITExamDump의Microsoft인증 MB2-701덤프로 시험패스에 고고싱하세요.
시험 번호/코드: MB2-701
시험 이름: Microsoft (Extending Microsoft Dynamics CRM 2013)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 90 문항
업데이트: 2014-04-02
ITExamDump의 Microsoft인증 MB2-701덤프를 선택하여Microsoft인증 MB2-701시험공부를 하는건 제일 현명한 선택입니다. 시험에서 떨어지면 덤프비용 전액을 환불처리해드리고Microsoft인증 MB2-701시험이 바뀌면 덤프도 업데이트하여 고객님께 최신버전을 발송해드립니다. Microsoft인증 MB2-701덤프뿐만아니라 IT인증시험에 관한 모든 덤프를 제공해드립니다.
우리의 덤프는 기존의 시험문제와 답과 시험문제분석 등입니다. ITExamDump에서 제공하는Microsoft MB2-701시험자료의 문제와 답은 실제시험의 문제와 답과 아주 비슷합니다. ITExamDump는 여러분이 한번에Microsoft MB2-701인증시험을 패스함을 보장 드립니다.
MB2-701 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/MB2-701.html
NO.1 Which method does the Xrm.Page object provide for developers to retrieve values passed to a
form?
A. getPrimaryAttributeValue
B. getObject
C. getDataXml
D. getQueryStringParameters
Answer: D
Microsoft시험문제 MB2-701 MB2-701자격증 MB2-701 dump
NO.2 To which event can you add a function at run-time by using JavaScript?
A. TabStatcChange
B. OnReadyStateComplete
C. OnSave
D. OnLoad
Answer: C
Microsoft기출문제 MB2-701자료 MB2-701기출문제 MB2-701자료
NO.3 Which two features are included in the business application services of a Microsoft Dynamics
CRM application framework?
A. web services
B. multi-tenancy
C. presentation
D. models
Answer: B,C
Microsoft dumps MB2-701 MB2-701
NO.4 Which supported script library should you use for Web Resource UI development in
cross-browser environments?
A. Prototype.js
B. JQuery.js
C. SDK.REST.js
D. json2.js
Answer: B
Microsoft최신덤프 MB2-701 MB2-701 dumps MB2-701
NO.5 You need to ensure that a script is executed as soon as the content of an IFrame has
completed loading. Which form event should you use?
A. TabStateChange
B. OnLoad
C. OnReadyStateComplete
D. OnChange
Answer: C
Microsoft인증 MB2-701자격증 MB2-701기출문제 MB2-701인증
NO.6 You write the following code segment to create an Account record by using jQuery and the
Representational State Transfer (REST) endpoint. (Line numbers included for reference only.)
The variable ODataPath is set correctly.
Which code segment should you include at line 03 to create the new Account record?
A. var entity = DSON.stringify(account),
B. var entity = JSON.parse(account),
C. var entity = $.parseXML(account)t
D. var entity = encodeURI(account),
Answer: D
Microsoft dumps MB2-701기출문제 MB2-701 MB2-701인증
NO.7 You are working with Microsoft Dynamics CRM Online and trying to access the Discovery
Service URL.
Which component handles the authentication request?
A. Active Directory
B. NT LAN Manager (NTLM) version 2 authentication
C. security token service (STS)
D. Kerberos version 5 authentication
Answer: D
Microsoft MB2-701 MB2-701덤프 MB2-701 dumps MB2-701인증
NO.8 How should you register a plug-in for use in multiple organizations and in multiple stages?
A. Register the plug-in once for all organizations on the server and create a single configuration that
will be inherited by all plug-in stages.
B. Register the plug-in for each organization individually on the server and create a single
configuration that will be inherited by all plug-in stages.
C. Register the plug-in for each organization individually on the server and configure each stage that
the plug-in will operate in separately.
D. Register the plug-in once for all organizations on the server and configure each stage that the
plug-in will operate in separately.
Answer: C
Microsoft시험문제 MB2-701자격증 MB2-701기출문제
NO.9 Where do you add web resources to a Microsoft Dynamics CRM implementation?
A. the file <system drive>:\Program Files\Microsoft CRM Client\res\Web\Web.config file
B. the Settings area of the Microsoft Dynamics CRM instance
C. the Microsoft Dynamics CRM Web service (CrmService.asmx)
D. the Xrm.Page Script Library Template
Answer: B
Microsoft pdf MB2-701 pdf MB2-701덤프
10. Which FetchXML function is a valid aggregate function?
A. round
B. max
C. mid
D. first
Answer: B
Microsoft자료 MB2-701 MB2-701기출문제 MB2-701자료
ITexamdump의 MB6-700덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 70-410덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 98-375시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 000-303시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 VCP-510시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.
댓글 없음:
댓글 쓰기