2014년 4월 17일 목요일

ECP-541 덤프 Ericsson 자격증 덤프

ITExamDump는 IT인증자격증시험에 대비한 덤프공부가이드를 제공해드리는 사이트인데 여러분의 자격증 취득의 꿈을 이루어드릴수 있습니다. Ericsson인증 ECP-541시험을 등록하신 분들은 바로ITExamDump의Ericsson인증 ECP-541덤프를 데려가 주세요. 단기간에 시험패스의 기적을 가져다드리는것을 약속합니다.

IT인증시험에 도전해보려는 분들은 회사에 다니는 분들이 대부분입니다. 승진을 위해서나 연봉협상을 위해서나 자격증 취득은 지금시대의 필수입니다. ITExamDump의Ericsson인증 ECP-541덤프는 회사다니느라 바쁜 나날을 보내고 있는 분들을 위해 준비한 시험준비공부자료입니다. ITExamDump의Ericsson인증 ECP-541덤프를 구매하여 pdf버전을 공부하고 소프트웨어버전으로 시험환경을 익혀 시험보는게 두렵지 않게 해드립니다. 문제가 적고 가격이 저렴해 누구나 부담없이 애용 가능합니다. ITExamDump의Ericsson인증 ECP-541덤프를 데려가 주시면 기적을 안겨드릴게요.

IT업계에 종사하는 분이 점점 많아지고 있는 지금 IT인증자격증은 필수품으로 되었습니다. IT인사들의 부담을 덜어드리기 위해ITExamDump는Ericsson인증 ECP-541인증시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프를 연구제작하였습니다. Ericsson인증 ECP-541시험을 준비하려면 많은 정력을 기울여야 하는데 회사의 야근에 시달리면서 시험공부까지 하려면 스트레스가 이만저만이 아니겠죠. ITExamDump 덤프를 구매하시면 이제 그런 고민은 끝입니다. 덤프에 있는 내용만 공부하시면 IT인증자격증 취득은 한방에 가능합니다.

ITExamDump의 경험이 풍부한 전문가들이Ericsson ECP-541인증시험관련자료들을 계획적으로 페펙트하게 만들었습니다.Ericsson ECP-541인증시험응시에는 딱 좋은 자료들입니다. ITExamDump는 최고의 덤프만 제공합니다. 응시 전Ericsson ECP-541인증시험덤프로 최고의 시험대비준비를 하시기 바랍니다.

시험 번호/코드: ECP-541
시험 이름: Ericsson (Ericsson Certified GGSN-MPG and GPG Professional)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 96 문항
업데이트: 2014-04-16

ITExamDump는 IT인증시험 자격증 공부자료를 제공해드리는 전문적인 사이트입니다. ITExamDump제품은 100%통과율을 자랑하고 있습니다. Ericsson인증 ECP-541시험이 어려워 자격증 취득을 망설이는 분들이 많습니다. ITExamDump가 있으면 이런 걱정은 하지 않으셔도 됩니다. ITExamDump의Ericsson인증 ECP-541덤프로 시험을 한방에 통과하여 승진이나 연봉인상에 도움되는 자격증을 취득합시다.

ECP-541 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/ECP-541.html

NO.1 An edge router forwards a mixture of VoIP and IPTV traffic over the same port.
Which two QoS scheduling algorithms would you use to assure good VoIP call quality when the port
is congested? (Choose two.)
A. PQ
B. WFQ
C. PWFQ
D. WRED
Answer: A,C

Ericsson시험문제   ECP-541시험문제   ECP-541최신덤프   ECP-541 dump

NO.2 IPv6 addresses can be classified into which three categories? (Choose three.)
A. anycast
B. broadcast
C. multicast
D. hexcast
E. unicast
Answer: A,C,E

Ericsson   ECP-541덤프   ECP-541최신덤프
10. Click the Exhibit button.
Referring to the exhibit, what is the next hop (A, B, C, or D) for traffic arriving at R2 and destination
network 192.168.3.0?
A. Next Hop A
B. Next Hop B
C. Next Hop C
D. Next Hop D
Answer: C

Ericsson   ECP-541   ECP-541   ECP-541   ECP-541

NO.3 Which two statements are correct about link-state routing protocols? (Choose two.)
A. Packets are routed based upon the shortest path to the destination.
B. Paths are chosen based upon the number of hops to the destination.
C. The exchange of advertisement is triggered by a change in the network.
D. In a multipoint network, all routers exchange routing tables directly with all the routers.
Answer: A,C

Ericsson최신덤프   ECP-541기출문제   ECP-541최신덤프   ECP-541자료

NO.4 What does TCP use to set up a connection?
A. Two-way handshake
B. Sliding window
C. Three-way handshake
D. Four-way handshake
Answer: C

Ericsson dump   ECP-541   ECP-541   ECP-541 dump   ECP-541최신덤프

NO.5 Computer A with IP address 192.168.1.1 / 24 wants to send a packet to computer B with IP
address 192.168.2.1 / 24. Which statement is correct?
A. Computer A will send an ARP request to computer B
B. Computer A will encode the destination MAC address of computer B
C. Computer A will use its default gateway.
D. Computer A will send a network discovery request to computer B
Answer: C

Ericsson dumps   ECP-541 pdf   ECP-541

NO.6 Why must the distance between two IP networks be less than 16 routers when using RIP as a
routing protocol?
A. RIP is a classful routing protocol.
B. RIP converges too slowly.
C. RIP uses a metric of 16 as infinite.
D. RIP uses 16 seconds as a hold timer.
Answer: C

Ericsson dumps   ECP-541   ECP-541

NO.7 Click the Exhibit button.
In the exhibit, which action is performed by router R4?
A. pop
B. swap
C. PHP
D. push
Answer: B

Ericsson   ECP-541최신덤프   ECP-541   ECP-541 pdf   ECP-541   ECP-541

NO.8 Which three techniques allow for the co-existence of IPv4 and IPv6 networks?
A. tunneling
B. anycasting
C. translation
D. encoding
E. dual-stacking
Answer: B

Ericsson인증   ECP-541   ECP-541

NO.9 Which two statements are correct regarding QoS in an IP network using DiffServ?(Choose two.)
A. High priority traffic can be dropped by any router in the network.
B. Packets belonging to the same QoS class always traverse the same path regardless of IGP
topology change.
C. Routers reserve required bandwidth before they start forwarding packets for a given class.
D. QoS procedures applied to a given traffic class are the same for all routers within the DiffServ
domain.
Answer: A,D

Ericsson   ECP-541   ECP-541인증   ECP-541 pdf

ITexamdump의 CAT-500덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 1Z0-061덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 C_HANAIMP131시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 VCAC510시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 000-455시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/ECP-541.html

댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기