2014년 4월 24일 목요일

HP HP2-K10 덤프데모

HP인증HP2-K10시험을 패스함으로 취업에는 많은 도움이 됩니다. ITExamDump는HP인증HP2-K10시험패스로 꿈을 이루어주는 사이트입니다. 우리는HP인증HP2-K10시험의 문제와 답은 아주 좋은 학습자료로도 충분한 문제집입니다. 여러분이 안전하게 간단하게HP인증HP2-K10시험을 응시할 수 있는 자료입니다.

ITExamDump는HP HP2-K10인증시험의 촉매제 같은 사이트입니다.HP HP2-K10인증시험 관연 덤프가 우리ITExamDump에서 출시되었습니다. 여러분이HP HP2-K10인증시험으로 나 자신과 자기만의 뛰어난 지식 면을 증명하고 싶으시다면 우리 ITExamDump의HP HP2-K10덤프자료가 많은 도움이 될 것입니다.

ITExamDump에서 제공해드리는 HP인증 HP2-K10덤프는 가장 출중한HP인증 HP2-K10시험전 공부자료입니다. 덤프품질은 수많은 IT인사들로부터 검증받았습니다. HP인증 HP2-K10덤프뿐만아니라 ITExamDump에서는 모든 IT인증시험에 대비한 덤프를 제공해드립니다. IT인증자격증을 취득하려는 분들은ITExamDump에 관심을 가져보세요. 구매의향이 있으시면 할인도 가능합니다. 고득점으로 패스하시면 지인분들께 추천도 해주실거죠?

ITExamDump는HP HP2-K10인증시험을 아주 쉽게 패스할 수 있도록 도와드리는 사이트입니다. ITExamDump의 엘리트한 전문가가 끈임 없는 노력으로 최고의HP HP2-K10자료를 만들었습니다. 이 자료로 여러분은 100%HP의HP2-K10인증시험을 패스할 수 있으며, ITExamDump을 선택함으로 성공을 선택한 것입니다. ITExamDump가 제공하는 시험가이드로 효과적인 학습으로 많은 분들이 모두 인증시험을 패스하였습니다. 이건 모두 ITExamDump 인증시험덤프로 공부하였기 때문입니다. 그 중HP HP2-K10인증시험을 패스한 분들도 모두 ITExamDump인증시험덤프를 사용하였기 때문입니다.

IT업계에서 자신만의 위치를 찾으려면 자격증을 많이 취득하는것이 큰 도움이 될것입니다. HP 인증 HP2-K10시험은 아주 유용한 시험입니다. HP 인증HP2-K10시험출제경향을 퍼펙트하게 연구하여ITExamDump에서는HP 인증HP2-K10시험대비덤프를 출시하였습니다. ITExamDump에서 제공해드리는HP 인증HP2-K10시험덤프는 시장에서 판매하고 있는HP 인증HP2-K10덤프중 가장 최신버전덤프로서 덤프에 있는 문제만 공부하시면 시험통과가 쉬워집니다.

시험 번호/코드: HP2-K10
시험 이름: HP (Supporting MSL5000/6000 Series Libraries)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 60 문항
업데이트: 2014-04-23

HP2-K10 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/HP2-K10.html

NO.1 Which reference document is recommended to locate the most recent supported configurations?
A. User Guide
B. QuickSpecs
C. Installation Guide
D. EBS Compatibility Matrix
Answer: D

HP기출문제   HP2-K10덤프   HP2-K10   HP2-K10

NO.2 Why would you use a Network Storage Router E1200-160 instead of an E1200?
A. if you use Ultrium 960 drives
B. if you need more SCSI ports
C. if you need more Fibre Channel ports
D. if you need high-voltage differential instead of low-voltage differential SCSI
Answer: A

HP덤프   HP2-K10 dumps   HP2-K10 dump   HP2-K10기출문제

NO.3 The MSL6000 Series Tape Library has an Ultra3 SCSI interface. What is the standard bandwidth?
A. 40 MB/s
B. 80 MB/s
C. 160 MB/s
D. 320 MB/s
Answer: C

HP시험문제   HP2-K10인증   HP2-K10   HP2-K10자격증

NO.4 A tape library is equipped with a low-voltage differential (LVD) SCSI interface. What happens if this
library is connected to a high-voltage differential (HVD) host bus adapter?
A. The SCSI bus becomes inoperative.
B. The SCSI interface changes to HVD mode.
C. The speed of the SCSI bus degrades to LVD.
D. The host bus adapter switches to LVD mode.
Answer: A

HP기출문제   HP2-K10   HP2-K10

NO.5 What is an architectural requirement for adaptive tape speed (ATS)?
A. cache buffer
B. stepper motor
C. start/stop mode
D. variable head rotation
Answer: A

HP   HP2-K10   HP2-K10

NO.6 What is the maximum bandwidth of a wide Ultra SCSI bus with 16 possible SCSI IDs?
A. 160 MB/s and an LVD interface
B. 80 MB/s and an SE or LVD interface
C. 40 MB/s and an SE or HVD (high-voltage differential) interface
D. 20 MB/s and an SE (single ended) or LVD (low-voltage differential) interface
Answer: C

HP   HP2-K10   HP2-K10

NO.7 What is a characteristic of SCSI bus termination?
A. optional
B. only required for low-voltage differential SCSI
C. required with one terminator for each device on the bus
D. required with two terminators, one at each end of the bus
Answer: D

HP   HP2-K10최신덤프   HP2-K10   HP2-K10 dump   HP2-K10

NO.8 .What is the maximum bandwidth of a wide Ultra 2 SCSI bus with 16 possible SCSI IDs?
A. 160 MB/s and an LVD interface
B. 80 MB/s and an SE or LVD interface
C. 40 MB/s and an SE or HVD (high-voltage differential) interface
D. 20 MB/s and an SE (single ended) or LVD (low-voltage differential) interface
Answer: B

HP dump   HP2-K10   HP2-K10 dump   HP2-K10   HP2-K10시험문제

NO.9 Identify the correct statement about logical unit numbers (LUNs) in SCSI.
A. LUNs are virtual devices used for administration.
B. LUNs are used to address physical or logical devices behind a SCSI ID.
C. The number of LUNs available on a SCSI bus depends on the signaling type of the bus.
D. LUNs are not used to address devices when doing a SCSI I/O over a Fibre Channel fabric.
Answer: B

HP   HP2-K10기출문제   HP2-K10   HP2-K10기출문제

NO.10 What happens to the devices when a high-voltage differential tape device is connectedwith a
single-ended host bus adapter (HBA)?
A. They do not function together and you may damage them.
B. They do not function together unless you use active termination.
C. They function correctly after you set up the compatibility mode in the HBA.
D. They function correctly if you set up unique SCSI IDs and proper termination.
Answer: A

HP   HP2-K10최신덤프   HP2-K10   HP2-K10기출문제   HP2-K10덤프   HP2-K10자료

ITexamdump의 70-465덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 C_TPLM30_65덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 HP2-T23시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 70-341시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 1z0-593시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/HP2-K10.html

댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기