2014년 4월 28일 월요일

HP 자격증 HP0-S26 시험문제와 답

HP HP0-S26인증시험패스에는 많은 방법이 있습니다. 먼저 많은 시간을 투자하고 신경을 써서 전문적으로 과련 지식을 터득한다거나; 아니면 적은 시간투자와 적은 돈을 들여 ITExamDump의 인증시험덤프를 구매하는 방법 등이 있습니다.

여러분은HP HP0-S26인증시험을 패스함으로 IT업계관련 직업을 찿고자하는 분들에게는 아주 큰 가산점이 될수 있으며, 성덩한 IT업계사업자와 한걸음 가까와 집니다.

지금 같은 정보시대에, 많은 IT업체 등 사이트에HP HP0-S26인증관련 자료들이 제공되고 있습니다, 하지만 이런 사이트들도 정확하고 최신 시험자료 확보는 아주 어렵습니다. 그들의HP HP0-S26자료들은 아주 기본적인 것들뿐입니다. 전면적이지 못하여 응시자들의 관심을 쌓지 못합니다.

ITExamDump의HP인증 HP0-S26덤프는 몇십년간 IT업계에 종사한 전문가들이HP인증 HP0-S26 실제 시험에 대비하여 제작한 시험준비 공부가이드입니다. HP인증 HP0-S26덤프공부가이드로 시험준비공부를 하시면 시험패스가 쉬워집니다. 공부하는 시간도 적어지고 다른 공부자료에 투자하는 돈도 줄어듭니다. ITExamDump의HP인증 HP0-S26덤프는 HP인증 HP0-S26시험패스의 특효약입니다.

시험 번호/코드: HP0-S26
시험 이름: HP (Integrating and Managing HP ProLiant ML/DL/SL Servers)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 116 문항
업데이트: 2014-04-27

ITExamDump의 HP 인증 HP0-S26시험덤프공부자료는 pdf버전과 소프트웨어버전 두가지 버전으로 제공되는데 HP 인증 HP0-S26실제시험예상문제가 포함되어있습니다.덤프의 예상문제는 HP 인증 HP0-S26실제시험의 대부분 문제를 적중하여 높은 통과율과 점유율을 자랑하고 있습니다. ITExamDump의 HP 인증 HP0-S26덤프를 선택하시면 IT자격증 취득에 더할것 없는 힘이 될것입니다.

ITExamDump의 HP인증 HP0-S26덤프의 무료샘플을 이미 체험해보셨죠? ITExamDump의 HP인증 HP0-S26덤프에 단번에 신뢰가 생겨 남은 문제도 공부해보고 싶지 않나요? ITExamDump는 고객님들의 시험부담을 덜어드리기 위해 가벼운 가격으로 덤프를 제공해드립니다. ITExamDump의 HP인증 HP0-S26로 시험패스하다 더욱 넓고 좋은곳으로 고고싱 하세요.

인터넷에는HP인증 HP0-S26시험대비공부자료가 헤아릴수 없을 정도로 많습니다.이렇게 많은HP인증 HP0-S26공부자료중 대부분 분들께서 저희ITExamDump를 선택하는 이유는 덤프 업데이트가 다른 사이트보다 빠르다는 것이 제일 큰 이유가 아닐가 싶습니다. ITExamDump의 HP인증 HP0-S26덤프를 구매하시면 덤프가 업데이트되면 무료로 업데이트된 버전을 제공받을수 있습니다.

HP0-S26 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/HP0-S26.html

NO.1 Which changes to clustering are included in Windows Server 2008? (Select two.)
A. Clusters are x64-based and now support up to 32 nodes.
B. Cluster nodes can have their IP addresses assigned by DHCP.
C. Geographically dispersed clusters cannot span subnets.
D. Failover clusters are built around a more resilient and customizable quorum model.
E. GUID partition table (GPT) disks are not supported.
Answer: B,D

HP   HP0-S26 pdf   HP0-S26기출문제   HP0-S26   HP0-S26자격증

NO.2 You are adding a second Serial Attached SCSI (SAS) Small Form Factor (SFF) drive cage to a ProLiant
ML350 G6 Server. The server has a Smart Array 410i Controller. The customer has ordered the cage,
cables and drives. Why are you unable to complete this task?
A. The second drive cage installation requires a SAS expander board.
B. The second drive cage installation requires all eight inch SAS cables.
C. The SA410i does not support this configuration.
D. The SA410i must have a 512MB with BBWC option installed.
Answer: A

HP최신덤프   HP0-S26 dumps   HP0-S26최신덤프

NO.3 Which statement is true about SAN/Fabric Switch Care Pack service level support?
A. It need not be uplifted to match existing storage or server service level.
B. SAN/Fabric switches, ProLiant c-Class BladeSystems and enclosures are covered by separate Care
Packs.
C. SAN/Fabric switches, ProLiant c-Class BladeSystems and enclosures are covered by the Care Pack.
D. It does not cover the Ethernet interconnect and virtual connect modules.
Answer: B

HP   HP0-S26기출문제   HP0-S26   HP0-S26인증   HP0-S26최신덤프

NO.4 What does an HP SIM CMS running on Windows use to record various error, warning, and informational
events that occur during runtime?
A. Windows Event Log
B. HP SIM Select Options ? Events
C. System Management Homepage
D. CPQSetup.log
Answer: A

HP   HP0-S26시험문제   HP0-S26자료   HP0-S26시험문제   HP0-S26

NO.5 Which tool is best suited to replicate the RBSU settings across multiple ProLiant DL300 Series servers?
A. HP SIM
B. RDU
C. ACU
D. CONREP
Answer: D

HP dump   HP0-S26   HP0-S26자료   HP0-S26

NO.6 A customer wants you to create a third LUN on a connected MSA2000. After you do this, what must you
do to make it visible to the host within the Windows operating system? (Select two.)
A. Enable BIOS on the first and (if available) second fc-adapter.
B. Present the LUN with the WWN number of the FC card installed in the server.
C. Boot the connected server from SmartStart 8.x, use Array Configuration Utility, and allow the host to
access the new LUN.
D. Restart your server or select Disk Management, right-click, and select Rescan Disk.
E. Add the new LUN-WWN to zoning of the fc-fabric.
Answer: B,D

HP   HP0-S26   HP0-S26   HP0-S26 dumps

NO.7 Which services do you need installed to use the HP Insight Rapid Deployment software (RDP)
Deployment Server Web Console? (Select two.)
A. ASP.NET.
B. WAIK 2.1
C. Framework.net 2.0
D. Framework.net 1.1
E. IIS
Answer: A,E

HP   HP0-S26자격증   HP0-S26자격증

NO.8 Which utility is used to create an output file containing information about the disk controller order on a
reference server that can be used for replication?
A. ORCA
B. CONREP
C. ADU
D. CPQDISK
Answer: B

HP   HP0-S26   HP0-S26

NO.9 Which agent is used for HP Insight Rapid Deployment software (RDP) on Windows Server 2008?
A. DAClient
B. AClient
C. DAgent
D. ADLAgent
Answer: C

HP자격증   HP0-S26 pdf   HP0-S26 dumps   HP0-S26시험문제

NO.10 How does the standard warranty on a ProLiant DL165 Server differ from that of a ProLiant DL320
Server?
A. There is no difference in warranty terms between the DL165 and DL320.
B. No onsite support for DL165; 3 years onsite support for the DL320
C. 3 years parts and labor for the DL165; 1 year parts and labor for the DL320
D. 1 year parts and labor for the DL165; 3 years parts and onsite labor for the DL320
Answer: B

HP기출문제   HP0-S26   HP0-S26   HP0-S26시험문제

ITexamdump의 1Y0-300덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 70-583덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 HP5-K01D시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 HP2-B102시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 FCNSP.v5시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/HP0-S26.html

댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기