지금 같은 정보시대에, 많은 IT업체 등 사이트에IIA IIA-CFSA인증관련 자료들이 제공되고 있습니다, 하지만 이런 사이트들도 정확하고 최신 시험자료 확보는 아주 어렵습니다. 그들의IIA IIA-CFSA자료들은 아주 기본적인 것들뿐입니다. 전면적이지 못하여 응시자들의 관심을 쌓지 못합니다.
ITExamDump덤프공부가이드는 업계에서 높은 인지도를 자랑하고 있습니다. ITExamDump제품은 업데이트가 가장 빠르고 적중율이 가장 높아 업계의 다른 IT공부자료 사이트보다 출중합니다. ITExamDump의IIA인증 IIA-CFSA덤프는 이해하기 쉽고 모든IIA인증 IIA-CFSA시험유형이 모두 포함되어 있어 덤프만 잘 이해하고 공부하시면 시험패스는 문제없습니다.
만약 아직도IIA IIA-CFSA인증시험 위하여 많은 시간과 정력을 소모하며 열심히 공부하고 있습니까? 아직도 어덯게하면IIA IIA-CFSA인증시험을 빠르게 취득할 수 있는 방법을 못찿고 계십니까? 지금ITExamDump에서IIA IIA-CFSA인증시험을 안전하게 넘을 수 있도록 대책을 내드리겠습니다. 아주 신기한 효과가 있을 것입니다.
IIA인증 IIA-CFSA시험취득 의향이 있는 분이 이 글을 보게 될것이라 믿고ITExamDump에서 출시한 IIA인증 IIA-CFSA덤프를 강추합니다. ITExamDump의IIA인증 IIA-CFSA덤프는 최강 적중율을 자랑하고 있어 시험패스율이 가장 높은 덤프자료로서 뜨거운 인기를 누리고 있습니다. IT인증시험을 패스하여 자격증을 취득하려는 분은ITExamDump제품에 주목해주세요.
IT인증시험문제는 수시로 변경됩니다. 이 점을 해결하기 위해ITExamDump의IIA인증 IIA-CFSA덤프도 시험변경에 따라 업데이트하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다.시험문제 변경에 초점을 맞추어 업데이트를 진행한후 업데이트된IIA인증 IIA-CFSA덤프를 1년간 무료로 업데이트서비스를 드립니다.
꿈을 안고 사는 인생이 멋진 인생입니다. 고객님의 최근의 꿈은 승진이나 연봉인상이 아닐가 싶습니다. IIA인증 IIA-CFSA시험은 IT인증시험중 가장 인기있는 국제승인 자격증을 취득하는데서의 필수시험과목입니다.그만큼 시험문제가 어려워 시험도전할 용기가 없다구요? 이제 이런 걱정은 버리셔도 됩니다. ITExamDump의 IIA인증 IIA-CFSA덤프는IIA인증 IIA-CFSA시험에 대비한 공부자료로서 시험적중율 100%입니다.
ITExamDump의 IIA IIA-CFSA덤프를 구매하기전 우선 pdf버전 덤프샘플을 다운받아 덤프문제를 공부해보시면ITExamDump덤프품질에 신뢰가 느껴질것입니다. ITExamDump의 IIA IIA-CFSA덤프가 고객님의 시험패스테 조금이나마 도움이 되신다면 행복으로 느끼겠습니다.
시험 번호/코드: IIA-CFSA
시험 이름: IIA (Certified Financial Services Auditor)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 511 문항
업데이트: 2014-04-22
IIA-CFSA 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/IIA-CFSA.html
NO.1 "Internal auditors make a balanced assessment of all the relevant circumstances and are not
unduly influenced by their own interests or by others in forming judgments." This statement best
explains one of the following principles:
A. Competency
B. Confidentiality
C. Objectivity
D. Integrity
Answer: C
IIA시험문제 IIA-CFSA IIA-CFSA시험문제 IIA-CFSA자격증 IIA-CFSA최신덤프 IIA-CFSA인증
NO.2 Internal auditors are expected to uphold the following principles:
A. Integrity, objectivity, competency
B. Integrity, objectivity, confidentiality, and competency
C. Integrity, objectivity, awareness and competency
D. Integrity, objectivity, entirety
Answer: B
IIA IIA-CFSA IIA-CFSA
NO.3 The auditor should plan an audit with an attitude of:
A. Professional competence
B. Professional skepticism
C. Subject awareness
D. Opinion sharing
Answer: B
IIA IIA-CFSA인증 IIA-CFSA IIA-CFSA시험문제 IIA-CFSA
NO.4 Reasonable assurance relates to the:
A. Audit planning process
B. Scope of the internal audit
C. End of the audit process
D. Whole audit process
Answer: D
IIA dumps IIA-CFSA자료 IIA-CFSA
NO.5 Which of the following statements is NOT related to competency principle of internal auditing?
Internal auditors:
A. Shall continually improve their proficiency and effectiveness and quality of their services
B. Shall perform internal auditing services in accordance with the standards for the professional
practice of internal auditing
C. Shall engage only in those services for which they have the necessary knowledge, skills and
experience
D. Shall disclose all material facts known to them that, if not disclosed, may distort the reporting of
activities under review
Answer: D
IIA IIA-CFSA pdf IIA-CFSA dump IIA-CFSA IIA-CFSA IIA-CFSA덤프
NO.6 Nature of internal audit activities and quality criteria against which the performance of these
services can be evaluated is best portrayed by:
A. Performance Standards
B. Attribute Standards
C. Implementation Standards
D. Evaluation Standards
Answer: A
IIA IIA-CFSA IIA-CFSA기출문제
NO.7 While performing consulting services internal auditors should specifically maintain:
A. Proficiency level
B. Objectivity
C. Competence
D. Confidentiality
Answer: B
IIA자료 IIA-CFSA덤프 IIA-CFSA자료 IIA-CFSA
NO.8 All these statements elaborate purpose of standards EXCEPT:
A. Foster improved organizational processes and operations
B. Establish the basis for the evaluation of internal audit performance
C. Subvert the framework for performing and promoting broad range of value-added internal audit
activities.
D. Delineate basic principles that represent the practice of internal auditing as it should be
Answer: C
IIA IIA-CFSA IIA-CFSA IIA-CFSA
NO.9 Which of the following is a limitation in an audit that affects auditors' ability to detect
material misstatements?
A. Scope of an audit
B. The use of testing
C. Over- generalization
D. Unidentifiable risks
Answer: B
IIA IIA-CFSA IIA-CFSA dumps IIA-CFSA dumps IIA-CFSA자격증
NO.10 All of the following phrases are used to express the auditor's opinion EXCEPT:
A. Give a true and fair view
B. Present fairly, in all material respects
C. Timely and consistent opinion
D. Comprehensible and realistic view
Answer: C
IIA dump IIA-CFSA IIA-CFSA기출문제 IIA-CFSA인증 IIA-CFSA최신덤프
NO.11 There are multiple sets of attribute and performance standards:
A. False
B. True
C. True- In specific conditions
D. False- In specific conditions
Answer: A
IIA시험문제 IIA-CFSA pdf IIA-CFSA인증 IIA-CFSA
NO.12 IIA's code of ethics applies to __________ that provide internal auditing services:
A. Individuals
B. Entities
C. Individuals and entities
D. Individuals, entities and indirect authorities
Answer: C
IIA IIA-CFSA dump IIA-CFSA IIA-CFSA최신덤프
NO.13 Which of the following situation would not impair audit objectivity?
A. An auditor is assigned to audit a business function that the auditor was responsible for nine
months ago
B. An individual temporarily assigned to the internal audit activity because of the individual'sexpert
knowledge in a particular business function assigned to audit an activity that theindividual was
responsible for just prior to transferring to the internal audit activity
C. An auditor is assigned to perform a post-implementation review on a system for which the
auditor participated in the design process
D. An auditor is assigned to perform a post-implementation review on a system for which the
auditor performed a procedure review and made control recommendations prior to the system's
implementation
Answer: D
IIA dump IIA-CFSA IIA-CFSA IIA-CFSA
NO.14 Internal auditing:
A. Is an independent, objective assurance and consulting activity designed to add value and improve
anorganization's operations
B. Is an independent, performance measurement and consulting activity designed to addValue and
improve an organization's operations
C. Helps an organization accomplish objectives by bringing a systematic, disciplinedApproach to
evaluate but rarely improve the effectiveness of risk management, control and governance
D. Helps an organization accomplish objectives by bringing a targeted, disciplined approach to
evaluate but rarely improve the effectiveness of risk management, control and governance
Answer: A
IIA IIA-CFSA시험문제 IIA-CFSA IIA-CFSA
NO.15 Internal auditors, engaging in activities that are illegal and discreditable to the profession of
internal auditing or the organization, violate which of the following principles:
A. Objectivity
B. Awareness
C. Integrity
D. Competence
Answer: C
IIA자료 IIA-CFSA인증 IIA-CFSA기출문제 IIA-CFSA자격증
ITexamdump의 000-503덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 000-614덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 70-323시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 MB5-858시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 C_TBIT44_731시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.
댓글 없음:
댓글 쓰기