2014년 4월 24일 목요일

HP 자격증 HP2-T14 시험덤프

ITExamDump의 HP인증 HP2-T14덤프의 무료샘플을 이미 체험해보셨죠? ITExamDump의 HP인증 HP2-T14덤프에 단번에 신뢰가 생겨 남은 문제도 공부해보고 싶지 않나요? ITExamDump는 고객님들의 시험부담을 덜어드리기 위해 가벼운 가격으로 덤프를 제공해드립니다. ITExamDump의 HP인증 HP2-T14로 시험패스하다 더욱 넓고 좋은곳으로 고고싱 하세요.

ITExamDump의 제품들은 모두 우리만의 거대한IT업계엘리트들로 이루어진 그룹 즉 관련업계예서 권위가 있는 전문가들이 자기만의 지식과 지금까지의 경험으로 최고의 IT인증관련자료를 만들어냅니다. ITExamDump의 문제와 답은 정확도 적중률이 아주 높습니다. 우리의 덤프로 완벽한HP인증HP2-T14시험대비를 하시면 되겠습니다. 이렇게 어려운 시험은 우리HP인증HP2-T14덤프로 여러분의 고민과 꿈을 한방에 해결해드립니다.

ITExamDump의 HP 인증 HP2-T14시험덤프공부자료 출시 당시 저희는 이런 크나큰 인지도를 갖출수 있을지 생각도 못했었습니다. 저희를 믿어주시고 구매해주신 분께 너무나도 감사한 마음에 더욱 열심히 해나가자는 결심을 하였습니다. HP 인증 HP2-T14덤프자료는ITExamDump의 전문가들이 최선을 다하여 갈고닦은 예술품과도 같습니다.100% 시험에서 패스하도록 저희는 항상 힘쓰고 있습니다.

시험 번호/코드: HP2-T14
시험 이름: HP (Servicing HP ProLiant ML/DL Servers Rev 8.31)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 86 문항
업데이트: 2014-04-23

HP HP2-T14인증시험은 전문적인 관련지식을 테스트하는 인증시험입니다. ITExamDump는 여러분이HP HP2-T14인증시험을 통과할 수 잇도록 도와주는 사이트입니다. 많은 분들이 많은 시간과 돈을 들여 혹은 여러 학원 등을 다니면서HP HP2-T14인증시험패스에 노력을 다합니다. 하지만 우리ITExamDump에서는 20시간 좌우만 투자하면 무조건HP HP2-T14시험을 패스할 수 있도록 도와드립니다.

ITExamDump는HP HP2-T14시험을 패스할 수 있는 아주 좋은 사이트입니다. ITExamDump은 아주 알맞게 최고의HP HP2-T14시험문제와 답 내용을 만들어 냅니다. 덤프는 기존의 시험문제와 답과 시험문제분석 등입니다. ITExamDump에서 제공하는HP HP2-T14시험자료의 문제와 답은 실제시험의 문제와 답과 아주 비슷합니다.

HP2-T14 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/HP2-T14.html

NO.1 .What does the HP Subscriber's Choice service provide?
A. an optional driver delivery site for a single server, much like Windows Update
B. proactive notification of critical updates and product changes for ProLiant servers
C. New Product Introduction (NPI) and notification services
D. a host site for the Version Control Repository Manager (VCRM) from which to acquire
drivers and ProLiant Support Packs (PSPs)
Answer: C

HP   HP2-T14덤프   HP2-T14 dumps

NO.2 .What is the primary value proposition of the HP ProLiant ML Server family?
A. most supported processor sockets
B. faster adoption of newer technologies as they become available
C. extra redundancy usually found in Integrity class servers
D. largest internal storage option
Answer: D

HP덤프   HP2-T14시험문제   HP2-T14인증   HP2-T14자료   HP2-T14 pdf

NO.3 .The blue light on an HP ProLiant server is flashing. What does this indicate?
A. The server is being remotely managed through iLO.
B. The server has sustained a failure in a redundant component
C. The server has recently sustained a thermal shutdown.
D. The server is in an ASR state.
Answer: A

HP dump   HP2-T14   HP2-T14자료   HP2-T14 dump   HP2-T14자격증

NO.4 .You want to determine if the battery on the array accelerator board has failed. Which
offline tool run from the SmartStart CD shows if the battery is in an error state?
A. RBSU
B. ORCA
C. OARS
D. ADU
Answer: D

HP   HP2-T14최신덤프   HP2-T14인증   HP2-T14기출문제

NO.5 .After resolving a problem at a customer site, you plan to provide a report to the customer.
Your report will include details about the root cause of the problem and what the
documented fix or fixes were. What else should you provide as part of the HP
Troubleshooting Methodology? (Select two.)
A. recommendations of preventive measures to take
B. the root cause of the problem and the person or group that should be held responsible for
causing it
C. recommendations of upgrades that would increase system performance
D. a current copy of SmartStart
Answer: A,C

HP자료   HP2-T14   HP2-T14최신덤프   HP2-T14

NO.6 .Which ProLiant Essential add-on pack can perform an unattended install of VMWare ESX
3.0?
A. Rapid Deployment Pack (RDP)
B. Remote Deployment Utility (RDU)
C. Server Migration Pack (SMP)
D. Virtual Machine Management Pack (VMM)
Answer: A

HP pdf   HP2-T14   HP2-T14기출문제   HP2-T14   HP2-T14

NO.7 .Which filesystem does VMWare ESX Server use to contain its virtual machines?
A. NTFS
B. VMFS
C. VMS
D. VMDK
Answer: B

HP dumps   HP2-T14   HP2-T14기출문제   HP2-T14

NO.8 What is a characteristic of the shared-nothing cluster model, like the one used for the
Windows 2003 failover cluster?
A. shared-cache
B. shared-memory
C. shared-disk
D. shared-everything
Answer: C

HP pdf   HP2-T14   HP2-T14자격증   HP2-T14

NO.9 .For which ProLiant server series does IPMI serve as the management interface?
A. DL100
B. DL300
C. DL500
D. DL700
Answer: A

HP자료   HP2-T14덤프   HP2-T14기출문제   HP2-T14

NO.10 .Where is Selective Storage Presentation configured for MSA iSCSI and fiber storage
arrays?
A. RBSU
B. ACU
C. ORCA
D. SmartStart
Answer: B

HP   HP2-T14기출문제   HP2-T14최신덤프   HP2-T14자격증   HP2-T14 dumps

ITexamdump의 1z0-559덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 MB0-001덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 000-455시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 IIA-CCSA시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 640-916시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/HP2-T14.html

댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기