안심하시고ITExamDump 를 선택하게 하기 위하여, ITExamDump에서는 이미Oracle 1Z0-102인증시험의 일부 문제와 답을 사이트에 올려놨으니 체험해보실 수 있습니다. 그러면 저희한테 신뢰가 갈 것이며 또 망설임 없이 선택하게 될 것입니다. 저희 덤프로 여러분은 한번에 시험을 패스할 수 있으며 또 개인시간도 절약하고 무엇보다도 금전상으로 절약이 제일 크다고 봅니다. ITExamDump는 여러분들한테 최고의Oracle 1Z0-102문제와 답을 제공함으로 100%로의 보장 도를 자랑합니다, 여러분은Oracle 1Z0-102인증시험의 패스로 IT업계여서도 또 직장에서도 한층 업그레이드되실 수 있습니다. 여러분의 미래는 더욱더 아름다울 것입니다.
우리ITExamDump 에서 여러분은 아주 간단히Oracle 1Z0-102시험을 패스할 수 있습니다. 만약 처음Oracle 1Z0-102시험에 도전한다면 우리의Oracle 1Z0-102시험자료를 선택하여 다운받고 고부를 한다면 생가보다는 아주 쉽게Oracle 1Z0-102시험을 통과할 수 있으며 무엇보다도 시험시의 자신감 충만에 많은 도움이 됩니다. 다른 자료판매사이트도 많겠지만 저희는 저희 자료에 자신이 있습니다. 우리의 시험자료는 모두 하이퀼러티한 문제와 답으로 구성되었습니다, 그리고 우리는 업데트를 아주 중요시 생각하기에 어느 사이트보다 더 최신버전을 보실 수 잇을것입니다. 우리의Oracle 1Z0-102자료로 자신만만한 시험 준비하시기를 바랍니다. 우리를 선택함으로 자신의 시간을 아끼는 셈이라고 생각하시면 됩니다.Oracle 1Z0-102로 빠른시일내에 자격증 취득하시고OracleIT업계중에 엘리트한 전문가되시기를 바랍니다.
Oracle인증 1Z0-102시험이 너무 어려워 보여서 오르지못할 산처럼 보이시나요? 그건ITExamDump의 Oracle인증 1Z0-102시험문제에 대비하여 제작한Oracle인증 1Z0-102덤프가 있다는 것을 모르고 있기때문입니다. Oracle인증 1Z0-102시험에 도전하고 싶으시다면 최강 시험패스율로 유명한ITExamDump의 Oracle인증 1Z0-102덤프로 시험공부를 해보세요.시간절약은 물론이고 가격도 착해서 간단한 시험패스에 딱 좋은 선택입니다.
우리ITExamDump에는 아주 엘리트한 전문가들로 구성된 팀입니다. 우리는 아주 정확하게 또한 아주 신속히Oracle 1Z0-102관한 자료를 제공하며, 업데이트될경우 또한 아주 빠르게 뉴버전을 여러분한테 보내드립니다. ITExamDump는 관련업계에서도 우리만의 브랜드이미지를 지니고 있으며 많은 고객들의 찬사를 받았습니다. 현재Oracle 1Z0-102인증시험패스는 아주 어렵습니다, 하지만 ITExamDump의 자료로 충분히 시험 패스할 수 있습니다.
ITExamDump는 전문적인 IT인증시험덤프를 제공하는 사이트입니다.1Z0-102인증시험을 패스하려면 아주 현병한 선택입니다. ITExamDump에서는1Z0-102관련 자료도 제공함으로 여러분처럼 IT 인증시험에 관심이 많은 분들한테 아주 유용한 자료이자 학습가이드입니다. ITExamDump는 또 여러분이 원하도 필요로 하는 최신 최고버전의1Z0-102문제와 답을 제공합니다.
ITExamDump의 도움으로 여러분은 많은 시간과 돈을 들이지 않으셔도 혹은 여러학원등을 다니시지 않으셔도 우리 덤프로 안전하게 시험을 통과하실 수 있습니다.Oracle 1Z0-102시험자료는 우리 ITExamDump에서 실제시험에 의하여 만들어진 것입니다. 지금까지의 시험문제와 답과 시험문제분석 등입니다. ITExamDump에서 제공하는Oracle 1Z0-102시험자료의 문제와 답은 실제시험의 문제와 답과 아주 비슷합니다.
시험 번호/코드: 1Z0-102
시험 이름: Oracle (Oracle Weblogic Server 11g: System Administration I )
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 111 문항
업데이트: 2014-04-24
1Z0-102 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/1Z0-102.html
NO.1 An EJB application is targeted to a cluster. Remote EJB clients can therefore take advantage of
WebLogic Server s load balancing and failover capabilities.
However, a proxy server exists between the clients and the cluster, which performs IP address translation.
Which cluster attribute should you modify to ensure that load balancing and failover work correctly?
A. Multicast Address
B. Persistent Store
C. Cluster Address
D. Migration Basis
E. Replication Channel
Answer: B
Oracle최신덤프 1Z0-102 dumps 1Z0-102자격증 1Z0-102 dumps 1Z0-102
NO.2 Each domain has a directory called servers that contains subdirectories for each server in the domain.
Your domain has a managed server named managed1. When will the managed1 directory be created?
A. When the managed1 server is defined in the configuration Wizard
B. When the domain is created
C. When the administration server comes up for the first time
D. When the managed1 server1 comes for the first time
Answer: A
Oracle 1Z0-102 1Z0-102자격증
NO.3 Which can be associated with multiple domains?
A. Cluster
B. Server Log
C. Node Manager
D. Administration Server
Answer: C
Oracle 1Z0-102덤프 1Z0-102 1Z0-102기출문제 1Z0-102인증
NO.4 Identify two supported methods of deploying a JMS module to a domain.
A. Create a module by using the administration console.
B. Load a module into the WebLogic database.
C. Include a module file within a web application archive.
D. Include a module file within an enterprise application archive.
E. Define a module within an existing JDBC module.
Answer: C,D
Oracle dumps 1Z0-102 1Z0-102최신덤프 1Z0-102
NO.5 An application requires a JDBC data source, which you create in the domain. You name it but the
administrator allot another domain name the same data source DatasourceB.
Without modifying either domain, which is the best method to ensure that the application deploys
successfully in both?
A. Create a separate application archive to use with each domain.
B. Create a separate deployment plan file to use with each domain.
C. Create and register a custom deployment listener.
D. Modify the application code to determine the current domain.
Answer: B
Oracle기출문제 1Z0-102 1Z0-102자격증
NO.6 Which two statements are true about adding servers to a cluster?
A. When you create a cluster, you must add at least one server to it.
B. Only managed servers can be in a cluster.
C. The administration server is automatically added to a new cluster.
D. You must explicitly identify which servers belong to the cluster.
Answer: A,B
Oracle dumps 1Z0-102 pdf 1Z0-102 pdf 1Z0-102 1Z0-102
NO.7 You run the default startmanageWeblogic (.cmd in Windows) script as shown here:
startmanageWeblogic.sh server1 http://192.168.1.102:8001.
What does this do?
A. It starts the administration server named server1, which is running at 192.168.1.102.8001.
B. It starts the managed server named server1, which is running at 192.168.1.102.8001.
C. It starts the managed server named server1 whose Node Manager is running at 192.168.1.102.8001.
D. It starts the Managed Server named server1 whose Administration Server is running at
192.168.1.102:8001.
Answer: D
Oracle자료 1Z0-102 1Z0-102 dumps 1Z0-102
NO.8 When installing Oracle Weblogic Server 11g with the graphical installer, which three statements are
true?
A. You must choose either a typical or a custom installation.
B. You install under Microsoft Windows because the graphical installer is available only for Window
C. You may create a new middleware home directory or choose an existing one.
D. You must register for critical security updates.
E. You may install a JDK or choose one that was previously installed.
Answer: A,C,E
Oracle dump 1Z0-102 1Z0-102 1Z0-102인증
NO.9 Refer to the Exhibit.
You use the Start button in the administration console to start managed2 successfully. Which two
statements must be true.?
A. Managad2 is part of a cluster.
B. The Administration Server is running.
C. Managed2 has applications deployed to it.
D. The Node Manager for machine2 is configured and running.
E. The Node Manager for the Administration Server machine is configured and running.
Answer: B,D
Oracle 1Z0-102기출문제 1Z0-102기출문제 1Z0-102 1Z0-102자료
NO.10 Consider a single JMS module that includes a connection factory as well as queue.
Based on your system s requirements, the connection factory needs to be made available to all servers in
the domain. The queue, on the other hand, can be targeted to only a single JMS server domain.
What is the best way to achieve the desired JMS setup?
A. Create two subdeployments within the JMS module.
B. Target the JMS server to the JMS module.
C. Target the JMS module to the entire domain.
D. Replace the queue with a topic.
Answer: A
Oracle시험문제 1Z0-102인증 1Z0-102자료 1Z0-102인증
NO.11 Identify three properties required by the domain Configuration Wizard when creating a new domain.
A. machine name
B. Managed Server name
C. domain startup mode
D. domain name
E. administrator username and password
Answer: C,D,E
Oracle pdf 1Z0-102 dumps 1Z0-102
NO.12 Within your data center, the Administration and Managed Servers utilize a shared, central storage
device, which server s access via NFS.
In this scenario, your application files no longer need to be copied to servers across the network. Which
server attribute allows you to override this behavior?
A. Startup Mode
B. Staging Mode
C. Root Directory
D. Listen Address
Answer: B
Oracle 1Z0-102 1Z0-102최신덤프
NO.13 Which three attributes are part of the configuration of an existing Managed Server and can be modified
through the" administration console?
A. name of the server
B. the cluster it is in
C. the machine it runs on
D. its replication group
E. whether it is in Development Mode or Production Mode
F. that it should become the Administration Server for the domain
Answer: B,C,D
Oracle 1Z0-102 pdf 1Z0-102 1Z0-102
NO.14 Identify three options for Keystores in a server's configuration.
A. Demo Identity and Demo Trust
B. Demo Identity and Java Standard Trust
C. Java Standard Identity and Custom Trust
D. Custom Identity and Demo Trust
E. Custom Identity and Custom Trust
F. Custom Identity and Command Line Trust
Answer: A,B,E
Oracle최신덤프 1Z0-102시험문제 1Z0-102 1Z0-102 pdf 1Z0-102
NO.15 Which two statements are true about java EE shared libraries?
A. A shared library cannot be deployed to a cluster.
B. An application that is targeted to server1 can use a shared library that is targeted to server 2.
C. Multiple versions of the same shared library can be deployed and be active at the same time
D. A shared library is referenced through an application's deployment descriptor.
Answer: C,D
Oracle 1Z0-102 1Z0-102 1Z0-102최신덤프
ITexamdump의 642-997덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 9L0-010덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 FCNSA.v5시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 70-321시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 C_TBIT44_731시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.
댓글 없음:
댓글 쓰기