제일 빠른 시일내에 제일 간단한 방법으로SAP인증 C_EPMBPC_70시험을 패스하는 방법이 없냐구요? ITExamDump의SAP인증 C_EPMBPC_70덤프를 공부하시면 가능합니다. ITExamDump의SAP인증 C_EPMBPC_70덤프는 많은 분들이 검증한 가장 유력한SAP인증 C_EPMBPC_70시험공부자료입니다. 덤프의 문제만 기억하시면 패스는 문제없기에 제일 빠른 시일내에 시험을 패스하여 자격증 취득이 가능합니다.
SAP C_EPMBPC_70인증시험은 전문적인 관련지식을 테스트하는 인증시험입니다. ITExamDump는 여러분이SAP C_EPMBPC_70인증시험을 통과할 수 잇도록 도와주는 사이트입니다. 많은 분들이 많은 시간과 돈을 들여 혹은 여러 학원 등을 다니면서SAP C_EPMBPC_70인증시험패스에 노력을 다합니다. 하지만 우리ITExamDump에서는 20시간 좌우만 투자하면 무조건SAP C_EPMBPC_70시험을 패스할 수 있도록 도와드립니다.
만약 아직도SAP C_EPMBPC_70인증시험 위하여 많은 시간과 정력을 소모하며 열심히 공부하고 있습니까? 아직도 어덯게하면SAP C_EPMBPC_70인증시험을 빠르게 취득할 수 있는 방법을 못찿고 계십니까? 지금ITExamDump에서SAP C_EPMBPC_70인증시험을 안전하게 넘을 수 있도록 대책을 내드리겠습니다. 아주 신기한 효과가 있을 것입니다.
ITExamDump는 많은 분들이 IT인증시험을 응시하여 성공하도록 도와주는 사이트입니다. ITExamDump 의 덤프는 모두 엘리트한 전문가들이 만들어낸 만큼 시험문제의 적중률은 아주 높습니다. 거의 100%의 정확도를 자랑하고 있습니다. 아마 많은 유사한 사이트들도 많습니다. 이러한 사이트에서 학습가이드와 온라인서비스도 지원되고 있습니다만 ITExamDump 는 이미 이러한 사이트를 뛰어넘은 실력으로 업계에서 우리만의 이미지를 지키고 있습니다. ITExamDump 는 정확한 문제와 답만 제공하고 또한 그 어느 사이트보다도 빠른 업데이트로 여러분의 인증시험을 안전하게 패스하도록 합니다.
ITExamDump는 우수한 IT인증시험 공부가이드를 제공하는 전문 사이트인데 업계에서 높은 인지도를 가지고 있습니다. ITExamDump에서는 IT인증시험에 대비한 모든 덤프자료를 제공해드립니다. SAP인증 C_EPMBPC_70시험을 준비하고 계시는 분들은ITExamDump의SAP인증 C_EPMBPC_70덤프로 시험준비를 해보세요. 놀라운 고득점으로 시험패스를 도와드릴것입니다.시험에서 불합격하면 덤프비용 전액환불을 약속드립니다.
여러분이 어떤 업계에서 어떤 일을 하든지 모두 항상 업그레이되는 자신을 원할 것입니다.,it업계에서도 이러합니다.모두 자기자신의 업그레이는 물론 자기만의 공간이 있기를 바랍니다.전문적인 IT인사들은 모두 아시다싶이SAP C_EPMBPC_70인증시험이 여러분의 이러한 요구를 만족시켜드립니다.그리고 우리 ITExamDump는 이러한 꿈을 이루어드립니다.
SAP인증 C_EPMBPC_70시험은 중요한 IT인증자격증을 취득하는 필수시험과목입니다SAP인증 C_EPMBPC_70시험을 통과해야만 자격증 취득이 가능합니다.자격증을 많이 취득하면 자신의 경쟁율을 높여 다른능력자에 의해 대체되는 일은 면할수 있습니다.ITExamDump에서는SAP 인증C_EPMBPC_70시험대비덤프를 출시하여 여러분이 IT업계에서 더 높은 자리에 오르도록 도움드립니다. 편한 덤프공부로 멋진 IT전문가의 꿈을 이루세요.
시험 번호/코드: C_EPMBPC_70
시험 이름: SAP (Business Planning and Consolidation with SAP BPC 7.0)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 80 문항
업데이트: 2014-04-20
C_EPMBPC_70 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/C_EPMBPC_70.html
NO.1 What fields are required to eliminate the investment when using the 'All Formula'?
Note: There are 2 correct answers to this question.
A. Source Account
B. Destination Group Account
C. Destination Equity Account
D. Destination Minority Interest
E. Destination All Account
Answer: A,E
SAP C_EPMBPC_70자료 C_EPMBPC_70 dumps C_EPMBPC_70 C_EPMBPC_70시험문제
NO.2 How do you control inserting records into the database in BPC?
A. Via Work Status
B. Via Business Rules
C. Via Distributor and Collector
D. Via Audit
Answer: A
SAP pdf C_EPMBPC_70최신덤프 C_EPMBPC_70 C_EPMBPC_70기출문제 C_EPMBPC_70
NO.3 Who is notified when a step is completed using Business Process Flow?
A. BPF User
B. BPF Manager
C. BPF Owner
D. BPF Reviewer
Answer: C
SAP덤프 C_EPMBPC_70 C_EPMBPC_70자격증 C_EPMBPC_70 dump C_EPMBPC_70
NO.4 What interfaces can you use during the step Define Action when setting up a BPF?
A. Manage Books, BPC Web, BPC for Word
B. BPC Administration, BPC for Excel, BPC for Word
C. Data Audit, BPC for Excel, BPC for PowerPoint
D. Journal, BPC for Excel, BPC for Word
Answer: D
SAP C_EPMBPC_70 C_EPMBPC_70 C_EPMBPC_70
NO.5 What tasks are accomplished during full optimization in BPC for NetWeaver?
Note: There are 2 correct answers to this question.
A. Creating a copy of the MultiProvider for the BPC Application
B. Closing the open request after posting 50,000 records
C. Updating DB statistics for the InfoCube
D. Compressing and indexing the InfoCube
E. Executing a data model analysis and alerting if the data model can be improved
Answer: C,D
SAP최신덤프 C_EPMBPC_70 C_EPMBPC_70덤프
NO.6 Which step is required to store a comment to a filled cell in an Excel pop-up in BPC for NetWeaver.?
A. Save the Excel workbook locally.
B. Enable comments in the Application parameters.
C. Assign a keyword.
D. Enable comments in the Application Set parameters.
Answer: B
SAP C_EPMBPC_70 C_EPMBPC_70인증 C_EPMBPC_70 dump
NO.7 What value is used in the destination flow column of the currency conversion business rule when there
is no subtable type dimension in the Application?
A. Same as in the destination account column
B. Same as in the source account rate type column
C. Same as in the source flow column
D. Same as in the formula column
Answer: C
SAP C_EPMBPC_70 C_EPMBPC_70덤프 C_EPMBPC_70자료
NO.8 Where do you set the data audit to capture transactional data changes?
A. At Appset level in Admin Console
B. At Appset level in Web Admin
C. At Application level in Admin Console
D. At Application level in Web Admin
Answer: D
SAP dumps C_EPMBPC_70 C_EPMBPC_70 C_EPMBPC_70
NO.9 What is a restriction for BPC validation rules in BPC for NetWeaver?
A. A BPC validation rule cannot use a BAdI implementation.
B. Multiple BPC validation rules cannot be applied to multiple dimension members of a dimension.
C. Multiple BPC validation rules cannot refer to the same dimension member.
D. A BPC validation rule cannot refer to multiple driver dimensions.
Answer: D
SAP C_EPMBPC_70덤프 C_EPMBPC_70 dump C_EPMBPC_70
NO.10 What is the consequence in BPC for NetWeaver when updating the web admin parameters without
entering the required parameters?
A. Warnings
B. Nothing
C. Crashes
D. Errors
Answer: B
SAP C_EPMBPC_70자격증 C_EPMBPC_70 dump C_EPMBPC_70 C_EPMBPC_70자료 C_EPMBPC_70
NO.11 What tasks can be done using the Web Administration?
Note: There are 2 correct answers to this question.
A. Changing documents type but not document subtype
B. Activating but not deactivating auditing
C. Adjusting the version number of a report template
D. Setting up file types
Answer: C,D
SAP덤프 C_EPMBPC_70자료 C_EPMBPC_70 C_EPMBPC_70 C_EPMBPC_70덤프
NO.12 For which dimension can you activate a data audit trail for an Application?
A. Category
B. Account
C. Time
D. Entity
Answer: A
SAP C_EPMBPC_70 C_EPMBPC_70 C_EPMBPC_70기출문제
NO.13 For which scenario is it impossible to use the work status?
A. To allow or disallow a user to modify data
B. To lock a region of data in an Application
C. To lock a step in a Business Process Flow
D. To track the status of a planning process
Answer: C
SAP C_EPMBPC_70 C_EPMBPC_70자격증
NO.14 What actions are possible with work status?
Note: There are 2 correct answers to this question.
A. Using it only with entity and time type dimensions
B. Bypassing it while executing a data management package
C. Linking it to multiple hierarchies for an Application
D. Launching it from the content library
Answer: B,D
SAP C_EPMBPC_70시험문제 C_EPMBPC_70 pdf C_EPMBPC_70 C_EPMBPC_70시험문제 C_EPMBPC_70덤프
NO.15 What settings do you need for Source Account to calculate the liability account 'annual net income'
(ANI)?
A. Expense, Destination Account = Revenue and ANI, do not reverse sign
B. Revenue and Cost, Destination Account = ANI, do not reverse sign
C. Revenue and Cost, Destination Account = ANI, reverse sign
D. Expense, Destination Account = Revenue and ANI, reverse sign
Answer: B
SAP C_EPMBPC_70최신덤프 C_EPMBPC_70인증
ITexamdump의 M2040-725덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 MB6-886덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 HP2-Z26시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 BCP-340시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 HP0-Y46시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.
댓글 없음:
댓글 쓰기