Microsoft인증 MB2-700시험패스는 IT업계종사자들이 승진 혹은 연봉협상 혹은 이직 등 보든 면에서 날개를 가해준것과 같습니다.IT업계는 Microsoft인증 MB2-700시험을 패스한 전문가를 필요로 하고 있습니다. ITExamDump의Microsoft인증 MB2-700덤프로 시험을 패스하고 자격증을 취득하여 더욱더 큰 무대로 진출해보세요.
ITExamDump는 여러분의 꿈을 이루어줄 뿐만 아니라 일년무료 업뎃서비스도 따릅니다. ITExamDump에서 제공하는 덤프로 여러분은 1000%시험을 패스하실수 있고Microsoft MB2-700자격증을 취득하실 수 있습니다.지금 바로 사이트에서Microsoft MB2-700덤프데모 즉 덤프의 일부 문제와 답을 다운 받으셔서 체험하실 수 있습니다.
여러분은 우선 우리 ITExamDump사이트에서 제공하는Microsoft인증MB2-700시험덤프의 일부 문제와 답을 체험해보세요. 우리 ITExamDump를 선택해주신다면 우리는 최선을 다하여 여러분이 꼭 한번에 시험을 패스할 수 있도록 도와드리겠습니다.만약 여러분이 우리의 인증시험덤프를 보시고 시험이랑 틀려서 패스를 하지 못하였다면 우리는 무조건 덤프비용전부를 환불해드립니다.
여러분은 먼저 우리 ITExamDump사이트에서 제공되는Microsoft인증MB2-700시험덤프의 일부분인 데모를 다운받으셔서 체험해보세요. ITExamDump는 여러분이 한번에Microsoft인증MB2-700시험을 패스하도록 하겠습니다. 만약Microsoft인증MB2-700시험에서 떨어지셨다고 하면 우리는 덤프비용전액 환불입니다.
시험 번호/코드: MB2-700
시험 이름: Microsoft (Microsoft Dynamics CRM 2013 Applications)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 90 문항
업데이트: 2014-04-02
MB2-700 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/MB2-700.html
NO.1 Which service schedule component should you use to measure skill levels?
A. resource group
B. resources
C. capacity planning
D. selection rule
Answer: C
Microsoft MB2-700 MB2-700 dump MB2-700 MB2-700
NO.2 You need to edit a Quote.
Which quote status will allow you to make changes to the Quote?
A. Open
B. Active
C. Revise
D. Draft
Answer: D
Microsoft인증 MB2-700기출문제 MB2-700최신덤프 MB2-700시험문제
NO.3 Which action is possible directly from the All Contracts view?
A. Delete an active contract by using the Delete button.
B. Delete a canceled contract by using the Delete button.
C. Set an on-hold contract to Active by using the Release Contract button.
D. Set an on-hold contract to Active by using the Activate button.
Answer: D
Microsoft MB2-700자료 MB2-700
NO.4 A user reports that he cannot delete a Knowledge Base article template.
You need to ensure that the user can delete the template.
What should you do?
A. Delete all articles associated with the article template.
B. Unpublish the article template.
C. Ensure that the user has the Delete Article permission enabled.
D. Deactivate the article template.
Answer: A
Microsoft자료 MB2-700 MB2-700 MB2-700 dump MB2-700 MB2-700인증
NO.5 When you qualify a lead, which two records will also be created?(Choose TWO)
A. Account
B. Contract
C. Campaign Response
D. Opportunity
E. Contact
Answer: D,E
Microsoft MB2-700 MB2-700
NO.6 What role do keywords play in the Knowledge Base?
A. Keywords are only used to manage the Knowledge Base.
B. Keywords relate similar cases to each other
C. Keywords are used to search for articles.
D. Keywords define the subject tree.
Answer: C
Microsoft dumps MB2-700 pdf MB2-700 MB2-700인증
NO.7 You are adding resources to a resource group. Which three resource types can you add?
(Choose Three)
A. facility
B. business unit
C. resource group
D. name
E. users
Answer: A,C,E
Microsoft dumps MB2-700 MB2-700 MB2-700 dumps
NO.8 In which two circumstances does the autosave process save changes to Lead
records?(Choose TWO)
A. When a user exits a changed record
B. Every 30 seconds
C. When a user creates the record
D. Every 120 seconds
E. Every time a user moves the focus out of an edited field
Answer: A,B
Microsoft pdf MB2-700 MB2-700 dump MB2-700 dumps
NO.9 A company has resellers who purchase routine support cases at no cost.
A reseller plans to purchase additional support cases at a cost.
What should you create?
A. An incident-based template
B. A time-based template
C. A contract template
D. A contract allotment
Answer: A
Microsoft pdf MB2-700 MB2-700최신덤프 MB2-700 dumps
NO.10 You schedule time off for a resource in Microsoft Dynamics CRM. How are the affected days
displayed in the service calendar?
A. as a red block
B. as a green block
C. as a blue block
D. as an orange block
Answer: A
Microsoft MB2-700 dump MB2-700
ITexamdump의 C4090-959덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 00M-620덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 HP2-N35시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 000-781시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 C_BOWI_30시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.
댓글 없음:
댓글 쓰기