만약SAP인증C-TFIN52-05 C-TADM51-70 P-ADM-SEC-70시험을 통과하고 싶다면, Pass4Tes의 선택을 추천합니다. Pass4Tes선택은 가장 적은 투자로 많은 이익을 가져올 수 있죠, Pass4Tes에서 제공하는SAP인증C-TFIN52-05 C-TADM51-70 P-ADM-SEC-70시험덤프로 시험패스는 문제없스니다. ITExamDump는 전문적으로 it인증시험관련문제와 답을 만들어내는 제작팀이 있으며, Pass4Tes 이미지 또한 업계에서도 이름이 있답니다
ITExamDump의 SAP인증 C-TFIN52-05 C-TADM51-70 P-ADM-SEC-70시험덤프자료는 IT인사들의 많은 찬양을 받아왔습니다.이는ITExamDump의 SAP인증 C-TFIN52-05 C-TADM51-70 P-ADM-SEC-70덤프가 신뢰성을 다시 한번 인증해주는것입니다. SAP인증 C-TFIN52-05 C-TADM51-70 P-ADM-SEC-70시험덤프의 인기는 이 시험과목이 얼마나 중요한지를 증명해줍니다. ITExamDump의 SAP인증 C-TFIN52-05 C-TADM51-70 P-ADM-SEC-70덤프로 이 중요한 IT인증시험을 준비하시면 우수한 성적으로 시험을 통과하여 인정받는 IT전문가로 될것입니다.
ITExamDump에서는 SAP인증 C-TFIN52-05 C-TADM51-70 P-ADM-SEC-70시험을 도전해보시려는 분들을 위해 퍼펙트한 SAP인증 C-TFIN52-05 C-TADM51-70 P-ADM-SEC-70덤프를 가벼운 가격으로 제공해드립니다.덤프는SAP인증 C-TFIN52-05 C-TADM51-70 P-ADM-SEC-70시험의 기출문제와 예상문제로 제작된것으로서 시험문제를 거의 100%커버하고 있습니다. ITExamDump제품을 한번 믿어주시면 기적을 가져다 드릴것입니다.
시험 번호/코드: C-TFIN52-05
시험 이름: SAP (SAP Certified Solution Consultant Financials - Financial Accounting with SAP ERP 2005)
시험 번호/코드: C-TADM51-70
시험 이름: SAP (SAP Certified Technology Associate - System Administration (Oracle DB) with SAP NetWeaver 7.0 (C_TADM51_70))
시험 번호/코드: P-ADM-SEC-70
시험 이름: SAP (SAP Certified Technology Professional - Security with SAP NetWeaver 7.0)
ITExamDump의SAP인증 C-TFIN52-05 C-TADM51-70 P-ADM-SEC-70덤프는 몇십년간 IT업계에 종사한 전문가들이SAP인증 C-TFIN52-05 C-TADM51-70 P-ADM-SEC-70 실제 시험에 대비하여 제작한 시험준비 공부가이드입니다. SAP인증 C-TFIN52-05 C-TADM51-70 P-ADM-SEC-70덤프공부가이드로 시험준비공부를 하시면 시험패스가 쉬워집니다. 공부하는 시간도 적어지고 다른 공부자료에 투자하는 돈도 줄어듭니다. ITExamDump의SAP인증 C-TFIN52-05 C-TADM51-70 P-ADM-SEC-70덤프는 SAP인증 C-TFIN52-05 C-TADM51-70 P-ADM-SEC-70시험패스의 특효약입니다.
C-TADM51-70 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/C-TADM51-70.html
NO.1 Regarding the object, TemSe, of the SAP spool system, which of the following statements are
correct? (Choose two.)
A. TemSe stores, for example, spool data.
B. TemSe always stores the spool requests in the database.
C. The instance parameter "rspo/store_location" determines where TemSe data is stored.
D. TemSe is always an operating system file.
Answer:A,C
SAP dumps C-TADM51-70덤프 C-TADM51-70기출문제 C-TADM51-70 C-TADM51-70 dumps
NO.2 You are using the profile maintenance (transaction code RZ10) to configure profiles and
profile
parameters of an AS ABAP+Java based SAP system. Which profiles of the system you can maintain
in RZ10?
A. You can maintain the default profile as well as the start and instance profiles of the ABAP+Java
application servers. However, you cannot maintain the start and instance profiles of the Java
central services instance.
B. Only the default profile and the start profiles can be maintained, because the instance profiles
contain AS Java relevant parameters which cannot be maintained by the ABAP programs used in
transaction RZ10.
C. All profiles (start profiles, instance profiles, default profile) of the system can be maintained.
Answer:A
SAP기출문제 C-TADM51-70덤프 C-TADM51-70
NO.3 Which tools in the SAP NetWeaver AS 7.00 ABAP and Java Stack are responsible for the
registration process in the System Landscape Directory (SLD)? (Choose two.)
A. The whole mechanism to register an ABAP based SAP system is event triggered. Once a change
in the configuration happens, a background job informs the SLD.
B. The transaction RZ21 allows the configuration of the SLD connection.
C. SAP systems based on AS Java can register to the SLD using the SLD Data Supplier Service in
Visual Administrator.
D. The main ABAP transaction to inform the SLD is RZ70. The SAP gateway is involved.
E. SAP systems based on AS Java cannot register to the SLD.
Answer: C,D
SAP C-TADM51-70인증 C-TADM51-70 dumps
NO.4 Which data sources are supported by the User Management Engine (UME) of AS Java?
(Choose three.)
A. A UDDI provider
B. The database of the AS Java
C. A client of an AS ABAP based SAP system
D. A directory server (LDAP)
E. A file (also called secure store)
Answer: B,C,D
SAP자격증 C-TADM51-70덤프 C-TADM51-70 dumps
NO.5 Which of the following are repository objects in an AS ABAP-based SAP system? (Choose
two.)
A. Screens (Dynpros)
B. Buffer areas
C. Programs
D. Client-independent customizing settings
Answer:A,C
SAP dumps C-TADM51-70 pdf C-TADM51-70
NO.6 Oracle database offers different types of indexes. Which are valid index types? (Choose two.)
A. Bitmap index
B. Unique master index
C. Dictionary index
D. Balanced tree (B*tree) index
Answer:A,D
SAP덤프 C-TADM51-70 C-TADM51-70 pdf C-TADM51-70 C-TADM51-70자료
NO.7 The Integrated Log Viewer is presented as a service of SAP NetWeaver AS Java. It provides
runtime control for working with log messages. Which of the following statements about the
Integrated Log Viewer is true?
A. The Integrated Log Viewer can merge logs within an SAP NetWeaver AS Java instance.
B. The Integrated Log Viewer provides options for log and trace configuration. You can add new
locations and categories and change the configuration of the existing ones.
C. Log Viewer is the right tool for setting and modifying Severity levels.
Answer:A
SAP최신덤프 C-TADM51-70 pdf C-TADM51-70 C-TADM51-70최신덤프
NO.8 The software component SAP ECC 6.0 runs on which of the following?
A. SAP NetWeaver Application Server 7.00
B. SAP Basis 4.6D
C. SAP Web Application Server 6.40
D. SAP NetWeaver Application Server 7.10
Answer:A
SAP자료 C-TADM51-70 dump C-TADM51-70최신덤프 C-TADM51-70 pdf C-TADM51-70
NO.9 Which of the following statements is correct regarding transport domains and transport
groups in
ABAP-based SAP Systems? (Choose two.)
A. All SAP Systems within one transport group have a common transport directory.
B. A transport domain consists of the client-independent table TDOM (the transport domain
table), into which all transports (exports or imports) in the SAP System are logged.
C. All SAP Systems in a transport domain must belong to the same transport group.
D. A transport domain can only be set up if more than one application server is installed.
E. All SAP Systems within one transport domain have RFC destinations (names beginning with
"TMS...") pointing to the same transport domain controller system.
Answer:A,E
SAP C-TADM51-70 pdf C-TADM51-70덤프
NO.10 In SAP NetWeaver 7.0, several components need the ABAP and the JAVA stack. The
customer has
decided to install both stacks in one database. A default schema user is created for each stack. In
which Oracle database table are these users physically stored and how are they named? The SAP
is LNX and the instance number is 03. (Choose two.)
A. TablE.dba_users; JAVA schema owner: SAP<SCHEMA-ID>DB
B. TablE.dba_user; Java user: ORALNXDB
C. TablE.users; ABAP and JAVA Schema owner: SAPLNX
D. TablE.dba_users; ABAP schema owner: SAP<SCHEMA-ID>
E. TablE.dba_user; ABAP schema owner: ORALNX
Answer:A,D
SAP인증 C-TADM51-70 dump C-TADM51-70 pdf C-TADM51-70
댓글 없음:
댓글 쓰기