2013년 8월 8일 목요일

HP0-A02 덤프 HP 자격증

ITExamDump이 바로 아주 좋은HP HP0-A02인증시험덤프를 제공할 수 있는 사이트입니다. ITExamDump 의 덤프자료는 IT관련지식이 없는 혹은 적은 분들이 고난의도인HP HP0-A02인증시험을 패스할 수 있습니다. 만약ITExamDump에서 제공하는HP HP0-A02인증시험덤프를 장바구니에 넣는다면 여러분은 많은 시간과 정신력을 절약하실 수 있습니다. 우리ITExamDump 의HP HP0-A02인증시험덤프는 ITExamDump전문적으로HP HP0-A02인증시험대비로 만들어진 최고의 자료입니다.


지금21세기 IT업계가 주목 받고 있는 시대에 그 경쟁 또한 상상할만하죠, 당연히 it업계 중HP HP0-A02인증시험도 아주 인기가 많은 시험입니다. 응시자는 매일매일 많아지고 있으며, 패스하는 분들은 관련it업계에서 많은 지식과 내공을 지닌 분들뿐입니다.


ITExamDump 는 여러분의 it전문가 꿈을 이루어드리는 사이트 입다. ITExamDump는 여러분이 우리 자료로 관심 가는 인중시험에 응시하여 안전하게 자격증을 취득할 수 있도록 도와드립니다. 아직도HP HP0-A02인증시험으로 고민하시고 계십니까?HP HP0-A02인증시험가이드를 사용하실 생각은 없나요? ITExamDump는 여러분에 편리를 드릴 수 잇습니다. ITExamDump의 자료는 시험대비최고의 덤프로 시험패스는 문제없습니다. ITExamDump의 각종인증시험자료는 모두기출문제와 같은 것으로 덤프보고 시험패스는 문제없습니다. ITExamDump의 퍼펙트한 덤프인 M crosoftHP0-A02인증시험자료의 문제와 답만 열심히 공부하면 여러분은 완전 안전히HP HP0-A02인증자격증을 취득하실 수 있습니다.


ITExamDump의 HP인증 HP0-A02시험덤프자료는 IT인사들의 많은 찬양을 받아왔습니다.이는ITExamDump의 HP인증 HP0-A02덤프가 신뢰성을 다시 한번 인증해주는것입니다. HP인증 HP0-A02시험덤프의 인기는 이 시험과목이 얼마나 중요한지를 증명해줍니다. ITExamDump의 HP인증 HP0-A02덤프로 이 중요한 IT인증시험을 준비하시면 우수한 성적으로 시험을 통과하여 인정받는 IT전문가로 될것입니다.


HP인증 HP0-A02시험을 한방에 편하게 통과하여 자격증을 취득하려면 시험전 공부가이드가 필수입니다. ITExamDump에서 연구제작한 HP인증 HP0-A02덤프는HP인증 HP0-A02시험을 패스하는데 가장 좋은 시험준비 공부자료입니다. ITExamDump덤프공부자료는 엘리트한 IT전문자들이 자신의 노하우와 경험으로 최선을 다해 연구제작한 결과물입니다.IT인증자격증을 취득하려는 분들의 곁은ITExamDump가 지켜드립니다.


우리ITExamDump에는 아주 엘리트한 전문가들로 구성된 팀입니다. 우리는 아주 정확하게 또한 아주 신속히HP HP0-A02관한 자료를 제공하며, 업데이트될경우 또한 아주 빠르게 뉴버전을 여러분한테 보내드립니다. ITExamDump는 관련업계에서도 우리만의 브랜드이미지를 지니고 있으며 많은 고객들의 찬사를 받았습니다. 현재HP HP0-A02인증시험패스는 아주 어렵습니다, 하지만 ITExamDump의 자료로 충분히 시험 패스할 수 있습니다.


시험 번호/코드: HP0-A02

시험 이름: HP (HP-UX 11i v3 Advanced System Administration)

HP0-A02 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/HP0-A02.html


NO.1 Which feature allows concurrent access of NFS and CIFS clients on a file without corrupting it?
A. NFS v4
B. Unified File Cache
C. Memory-Mapped Access
D. CIFS File System Module (CFSM)
Answer: D

HP시험문제   HP0-A02   HP0-A02자격증

NO.2 Which features are supported by the Red Hat Directory Server? (Select three.)
A. ADSI API
B. NTLM authentication
C. multi-master replication
D. replication with Novell eDirectory
E. X.509 certificate based authentication
F. secure communications using SSL/TLS
Answer: CEF

HP   HP0-A02 dumps   HP0-A02최신덤프   HP0-A02최신덤프

NO.3 On an HP-UX system, an empty cron.deny file exists but there is not a cron.allow file. Who can use
cron in this situation?
A. nobody
B. only root
C. everybody
D. only system accounts
Answer: C

HP   HP0-A02   HP0-A02최신덤프   HP0-A02덤프

NO.4 Which command prints out the network routing table?
A. netstat
B. nwmgr
C. ifconfig
D. lanscan
E. lanadmin
Answer: A

HP자격증   HP0-A02   HP0-A02 dump   HP0-A02인증   HP0-A02

NO.5 When a connection is established with inetd for a service, inetd runs the appropriate server specified in
the /etc/inetd.conf file and waits for other connections. Which HP-UX application can be used in addition
to inetd to verify whether a host or network can execute a service provided in inetd.conf?
A. IPsec
B. IPfilter
C. TCP wrappers
D. Security Advisor
Answer: C

HP   HP0-A02   HP0-A02자격증   HP0-A02   HP0-A02 dumps

NO.6 Neighbor discovery is a component of which protocol?
A. IPv6
B. ARP
C. OSPF
D. DHCP
Answer: A

HP   HP0-A02   HP0-A02   HP0-A02시험문제

NO.7 Click the Exhibit button. What is the output after executing this script?
A. Last
B. First
C. Third
D. Second
Answer: C

HP기출문제   HP0-A02 dumps   HP0-A02

NO.8 Which command talks directly to the sendmail daemon and other SMTP servers to verify connectivity?
A. telnet host 23
B. telnet host 80
C. telnet host 25
D. telnet host 110
Answer: C

HP dump   HP0-A02   HP0-A02   HP0-A02

NO.9 Which program initially starts rpcbind at boot?
A. /sbin/init.d/net
B. /sbin/init.d/named
C. /sbin/init.d/nfs.core
D. /sbin/init.d/rpcbind
Answer: C

HP dump   HP0-A02   HP0-A02 dumps   HP0-A02최신덤프   HP0-A02인증

NO.10 The execution scripts for rwhod and xntpd are configured in which configuration file?
A. /etc/rc.config.d/netconf
B. /etc/rc.config.d/mailsvrs
C. /etc/rc.config.d/namesvrs
D. /etc/rc.config.d/netdaemons
Answer: D

HP   HP0-A02   HP0-A02 dump   HP0-A02시험문제

NO.11 Which variable holds the number of arguments passed into a function inside of a KSH script?
A. $!
B. $?
C. $#
D. $$
E. $0
Answer: C

HP   HP0-A02기출문제   HP0-A02자료

NO.12 What are the benefits of IPQoS? (Select two.)
A. policy-based bandwidth provisioning
B. automatic configuration of IP interfaces
C. prioritize only inbound network bandwidth
D. prioritize only outbound network bandwidth
E. prioritize both outbound and inbound network bandwidth
Answer: AD

HP   HP0-A02 pdf   HP0-A02   HP0-A02인증   HP0-A02인증   HP0-A02자격증

NO.13 Which command uses NTP to keep the local system clock in sync with other nodes on the network?
A. /usr/sbin/ntpsync
B. /usr/sbin/ntpdate
C. /usr/sbin/ntpscan
D. /usr/sbin/ntpd.conf
Answer: B

HP   HP0-A02기출문제   HP0-A02

NO.14 Which command performs formatting of binary data generated by nettl?
A. nroff -e
B. netformat -a
C. nettl -l filename
D. netfmt -f filename
Answer: D

HP pdf   HP0-A02   HP0-A02

NO.15 What is the configuration file for the HP CIFS Server product?
A. /etc/opt/samba/smb.conf
B. /etc/opt/samba/cifs.conf
C. /etc/opt/samba/swat.conf
D. /etc/opt/samba/samba.conf
Answer: A

HP   HP0-A02자격증   HP0-A02   HP0-A02

NO.16 What is the first step when creating an NIS Master server?
A. nisinit -a
B. update all ASCII source files
C. /sbin/init.d/ypinit start
D. /sbin/init.d/nis.server start
Answer: B

HP pdf   HP0-A02   HP0-A02인증   HP0-A02

NO.17 Which feature allows the LDAP-UX client to retrieve user information from LDAP Directory Servers that
do not support the posixAccount objectclass (RFC2307)?
A. SASL
B. attribute mapping
C. configuration profile
D. service search descriptors
Answer: B

HP자료   HP0-A02자료   HP0-A02자료

NO.18 What is the result of the following command? find / -atime +14 -size +1000c -exec rm -i {} \;
A. Search for all files more than 14 hours old that are larger than 1000 bytes. Prompt the user to delete
each file found that matches the search criteria.
B. Search for all files more than two weeks old that are larger than 10 characters. Prompt the user to
delete each file found that matches the search criteria.
C. Search for all files more than two weeks old that are larger than 1000 bytes. Prompt the user to delete
each file found that matches the search criteria.
D. Search for all files more than two weeks old that are larger than 1000 characters. Prompt the user to
rename each file found that matches the search criteria.
Answer: C

HP dumps   HP0-A02 dumps   HP0-A02   HP0-A02

NO.19 Click the Exhibit button. The Exhibit shows one possible output of a processor information command.
Which command can be executed to get processor information from an Integrity system running HP-UX?
A. procinfo
B. cpu_info
C. machinfo
D. cpuinfo -v
E. procinfo -v
Answer: C

HP   HP0-A02최신덤프   HP0-A02   HP0-A02

NO.20 Which commands create a file with paths to all files named bob and display the files on the screen as
they are identified? (Select two.)
A. find / -name bob | tee list
B. find / -name bob | tail -f >list
C. find / -name bob | tail list >list
D. find / -name bob &>list tail -f list
E. find / -name bob >list & tail -f list
Answer: AE

HP   HP0-A02   HP0-A02   HP0-A02덤프

안심하시고ITExamDump 를 선택하게 하기 위하여, ITExamDump에서는 이미HP HP0-A02인증시험의 일부 문제와 답을 사이트에 올려놨으니 체험해보실 수 있습니다. 그러면 저희한테 신뢰가 갈 것이며 또 망설임 없이 선택하게 될 것입니다. 저희 덤프로 여러분은 한번에 시험을 패스할 수 있으며 또 개인시간도 절약하고 무엇보다도 금전상으로 절약이 제일 크다고 봅니다. ITExamDump는 여러분들한테 최고의HP HP0-A02문제와 답을 제공함으로 100%로의 보장 도를 자랑합니다, 여러분은HP HP0-A02인증시험의 패스로 IT업계여서도 또 직장에서도 한층 업그레이드되실 수 있습니다. 여러분의 미래는 더욱더 아름다울 것입니다.


댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기