ITExamDump에서는Cisco 인증650-251시험대비덤프를 발췌하여 제공해드립니다. Cisco 인증650-251시험대비덤프에는 시험문제의 모든 예상문제와 시험유형이 포함되어있어 시험준비자료로서 가장 좋은 선택입니다. ITExamDump에서 제공해드리는 전면적인Cisco 인증650-251시험대비덤프로Cisco 인증650-251시험준비공부를 해보세요. 통과율이 100%입니다.
인재도 많고 경쟁도 치열한 이 사회에서 IT업계 인재들은 인기가 아주 많습니다.하지만 팽팽한 경쟁률도 무시할 수 없습니다.많은 IT인재들도 어려운 인증시험을 패스하여 자기만의 자리를 지켜야만 합니다.우리 ITExamDump에서는 마침 전문적으로 이러한 IT인사들에게 편리하게 시험을 패스할수 있도록 유용한 자료들을 제공하고 있습니다. Cisco 인증650-251인증은 아주 중요한 인증시험중의 하나입니다. ITExamDump의Cisco 인증650-251로 시험을 한방에 정복하세요.
Cisco인증 650-251시험이 너무 어려워 보여서 오르지못할 산처럼 보이시나요? 그건ITExamDump의 Cisco인증 650-251시험문제에 대비하여 제작한Cisco인증 650-251덤프가 있다는 것을 모르고 있기때문입니다. Cisco인증 650-251시험에 도전하고 싶으시다면 최강 시험패스율로 유명한ITExamDump의 Cisco인증 650-251덤프로 시험공부를 해보세요.시간절약은 물론이고 가격도 착해서 간단한 시험패스에 딱 좋은 선택입니다.
Cisco인증 650-251시험은 인기있는 IT자격증을 취득하는데 필요한 국제적으로 인정받는 시험과목입니다. Cisco인증 650-251시험을 패스하려면 ITExamDump의Cisco인증 650-251덤프로 시험준비공부를 하는게 제일 좋은 방법입니다. ITExamDump덤프는 IT전문가들이 최선을 다해 연구해낸 멋진 작품입니다. Cisco인증 650-251덤프구매후 업데이트될시 업데이트버전을 무료서비스료 제공해드립니다.
시험 번호/코드: 650-251
시험 이름: Cisco (LCSAUC Cisco Lifecycle Services Advanced IP Communications)
650-251 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/650-251.html
NO.1 Which of the following three service requirements are included in the Cisco Unified Communications
optimize phase? Select three.
A. Business Case Alignment
B. Security Assessment
C. Incident management
D. Operations Readiness Assessment
E. Technology Assessment
Answer: ABE
Cisco기출문제 650-251자료 650-251자격증 650-251 650-251덤프 650-251
NO.2 Which phase includes conducting Cisco Unified Communications network traffic analysis and capacity
planning in order to ensure high availability?
A. Design
B. Prepare
C. Maintain
D. Optimize
Answer: D
Cisco 650-251인증 650-251 dump
NO.3 Which Service component in Cisco Unified Communications operate phase identifies and solves
reoccurring incidents by analyzing incident trends to identify patterns and systemic conditions?
A. Problem Management
B. Incident Management
C. Change Management
D. Systems Monitoring
Answer: A
Cisco자료 650-251 pdf 650-251 650-251
NO.4 Which service component in the design phase describes developing a detailed, site-specific plan for
implementing the new technology system or solution?
A. Implementation Plan Development
B. Detailed Design Development
C. Systems Acceptance Test Plan Development
D. Staging Plan Development
Answer: A
Cisco 650-251 dumps 650-251 dumps
NO.5 Which service component includes preparing for the Cisco Unified Communications customer
demonstrations and presenting an overview of the applicable solutions?
A. Present an Overview of the Design
B. Conduct Administrator and End-User Trainging
C. Customer Educations
D. Proof of concept
Answer: C
Cisco 650-251 650-251 650-251자격증
NO.6 Which two of the following activities are included in the Cisco Unified Communications project closeout?
Select two.
A. Complete Ongoing Support Handoff Materials
B. Prepare for Handoff Meeting
C. Update Leading Practices
D. Obtain Customer Satisfaction Feedback
Answer: CD
Cisco pdf 650-251시험문제 650-251 650-251
NO.7 Which statement most accurately describes the account planning service component in the prepare
phase for Cisco Unified Communications?
A. It performs a detailed financial analysis, including current phone network costs, training, and return of
investment.
B. It researches unique challenges and conducts competitive analysis to determine a vertical approach
and strategy.
C. It identifies the key players, high-level solution requirements, timelines, and scope of the opportunity.
D. It provides the partner with information regarding customer acceptance of the new solution.
Answer: B
Cisco dumps 650-251최신덤프 650-251 650-251
NO.8 Which phase includes the activity of assisting the customer to monitor their Cisco Unified
Communications system performance and to respond to trouble reports?
A. Maintain
B. Deploy
C. Operate
D. Optimize
Answer: C
Cisco 650-251 dump 650-251자료 650-251
NO.9 Which optimize phase service component assesses the current state of the network management
infrastructure of a customer to identity issues and opportunities that lead to recommendations for
improving the ability to manage their Cisco Unified Communications system.?
A. Deployment Assessment
B. Technology Assessment
C. Security Assessment
D. Operations Assessment
Answer: D
Cisco 650-251 650-251자격증 650-251 dump
NO.10 What is the primary objective of the plan phase?
A. Assess the existing environments to determine if it can support the proposed system.
B. Identify the activities for installing and configuring the equipment at the customer sites.
C. Gather high-level solution requirements, and understand the customer business needs an the
opportunity.
D. Prepare the activities for day-to-day support, management, and monitoring of the newly implemented
system.
Answer: A
Cisco 650-251덤프 650-251 dumps 650-251시험문제
NO.11 Which two of the following activities are included in the Cisco Unified Communications staff
development? Select two.
A. Collect Cisco Unified Communications Training Materials
B. Develop Job Role Training Requirement
C. Request for Training Budget
D. Develop Curriculum Map
E. Develop Informal Basic Training
Answer: BD
Cisco 650-251 650-251덤프
NO.12 Quality of service is analyzed at which service component within the Cisco Unified Communications
plan phase?
A. Network Readiness Assessment
B. Application Readiness Assessment
C. Site Readiness Assessment
D. Operation Readiness Assessment
Answer: A
Cisco 650-251자료 650-251최신덤프 650-251
NO.13 The final documentation that records detailed implementation information for customers, including
specific design requirements, are delivered at which server component within the Cisco Unified
Communications implement phase?
A. Project Closeout
B. As-Built Documentation
C. Operations Setup
D. Post-Implementation Support Handoff Meeting
Answer: B
Cisco 650-251 650-251 pdf 650-251
NO.14 Which of the following phases assesses the current network infrastructure of a customer?
A. Prepare
B. Plan
C. Analyze
D. Design
Answer: B
Cisco 650-251자격증 650-251
NO.15 Which three service components belong to the operate phase? Select three.
A. Change Management
B. Operations Implementation
C. System monitoring
D. Incident Management
E. Operations Assessment
Answer: ACD
Cisco pdf 650-251자료 650-251 650-251 650-251 dump
NO.16 Which of the following best defines the Cisco Lifecycle Services approach?
A. the minimum set of services that are needed to successfully deploy and manage technology solution
B. system design to help ensure selection of the most appropriate products
C. business requirements and investments as they pertain to asset lifecycle management
D. technology strategies and related product lifecycles that are required to ensure minimal risks and
maximum return of investment
Answer: A
Cisco 650-251기출문제 650-251최신덤프 650-251
NO.17 Which service component in a detailed design development focuses on identification and configuration
of the actual network components (routers, servers, local-area networks, and so on) to be incorporated to
run and support a Cisco Unified Communications system.
A. System Design Workshop
B. Feature and Functionality Design Workshop
C. Device-level Design Workshop
D. Physical Design Workshop
Answer: D
Cisco최신덤프 650-251 dumps 650-251기출문제 650-251
NO.18 Which two Cisco Unified Communications service components focus only on software implementation?
Select two.
A. Messaging Implementation
B. Rich Media Implementation
C. Personal Assistant Implementation
D. Auto Attendant Implementation
E. Call Control Implementation
Answer: CE
Cisco 650-251 650-251기출문제 650-251자격증
NO.19 Which service component in the plan phase evaluates the readiness of your current facilities
infrastructure to support Cisco Unified Communications system development?
A. Network Readiness Assessment
B. Operation Readiness Assessment
C. Site Readiness Assessment
D. Application Readiness Assessment
Answer: C
Cisco dumps 650-251 650-251 dumps
NO.20 Which phase and service component includes comparing the solution requirements with the bill of
materials and high-level design in order to finalize the detailed business and technology requirements for
the Cisco Unified Communications solution?
A. Plan - Application Readiness Validation
B. Prepare - Proof of Concept
C. Prepare - Technology Strategy Development
D. Plan - Systems Requirements Validation
Answer: D
Cisco시험문제 650-251 650-251인증 650-251 650-251최신덤프
어떻게Cisco인증650-251시험을 패스하느냐 에는 여러 가지 방법이 있습니다. 하지만 여러분의 선택에 따라 보장도 또한 틀립니다. 우리ITExamDump 에서는 아주 완벽한 학습가이드를 제공하며,Cisco인증650-251시험은 아주 간편하게 패스하실 수 있습니다. ITExamDump에서 제공되는 문제와 답은 모두 실제Cisco인증650-251시험에서나 오는 문제들입니다. 일종의 기출문제입니다.때문에 우리ITExamDump덤프의 보장 도와 정확도는 안심하셔도 좋습니다.무조건Cisco인증650-251시험을 통과하게 만듭니다.우리ITExamDump또한 끈임 없는 덤프갱신으로 페펙트한Cisco인증650-251시험자료를 여러분들한테 선사하겠습니다.
댓글 없음:
댓글 쓰기