ITExamDump의BEA인증 0B0-109덤프는 시험패스율이 거의 100%에 달하여 많은 사랑을 받아왔습니다. 저희 사이트에서 처음 구매하는 분이라면 덤프풀질에 의문이 갈것입니다. 여러분이 신뢰가 생길수 있도록ITExamDump에서는BEA인증 0B0-109덤프구매 사이트에 무료샘플을 설치해두었습니다.무료샘플에는 5개이상의 문제가 있는데 구매하지 않으셔도 공부가 됩니다. BEA인증 0B0-109덤프로BEA인증 0B0-109시험을 준비하여 한방에 시험패하세요.
ITExamDump는 여러분이 빠른 시일 내에BEA 0B0-109인증시험을 효과적으로 터득할 수 있는 사이트입니다.BEA 0B0-109덤프는 보장하는 덤프입니다. 만약 시험에서 떨어지셨다고 하면 우리는 무조건 덤프전액 환불을 약속 드립니다. 우리ITExamDump 사이트에서BEA 0B0-109관련자료의 일부분 문제와 답 등 샘플을 제공함으로 여러분은 무료로 다운받아 체험해보실 수 있습니다. 체험 후 우리의ITExamDump에 신뢰감을 느끼게 됩니다. ITExamDump의BEA 0B0-109덤프로 자신 있는 시험준비를 하세요.
많은 분들이 고난의도인 IT관련인증시험을 응시하고 싶어 하는데 이런 시험은 많은 전문적인 IT관련지식이 필요합니다. 시험은 당연히 완전히 전문적인 IT관련지식을 터득하자만이 패스할 가능성이 높습니다. 하지만 지금은 많은 방법들로 여러분의 부족한 면을 보충해드릴 수 있으며 또 힘든 IT시험도 패스하실 수 있습니다. 혹은 여러분은 전문적인 IT관련지식을 터득하자들보다 더 간단히 더 빨리 시험을 패스하실 수 있습니다.
어떻게BEA인증0B0-109시험을 패스하느냐 에는 여러 가지 방법이 있습니다. 하지만 여러분의 선택에 따라 보장도 또한 틀립니다. 우리ITExamDump 에서는 아주 완벽한 학습가이드를 제공하며,BEA인증0B0-109시험은 아주 간편하게 패스하실 수 있습니다. ITExamDump에서 제공되는 문제와 답은 모두 실제BEA인증0B0-109시험에서나 오는 문제들입니다. 일종의 기출문제입니다.때문에 우리ITExamDump덤프의 보장 도와 정확도는 안심하셔도 좋습니다.무조건BEA인증0B0-109시험을 통과하게 만듭니다.우리ITExamDump또한 끈임 없는 덤프갱신으로 페펙트한BEA인증0B0-109시험자료를 여러분들한테 선사하겠습니다.
ITExamDump는 여러분의 꿈을 이루어줄 뿐만 아니라 일년무료 업뎃서비스도 따릅니다. ITExamDump에서 제공하는 덤프로 여러분은 1000%시험을 패스하실수 있고BEA 0B0-109자격증을 취득하실 수 있습니다.지금 바로 사이트에서BEA 0B0-109덤프데모 즉 덤프의 일부 문제와 답을 다운 받으셔서 체험하실 수 있습니다.
경쟁율이 치열한 IT업계에서 아무런 목표없이 아무런 희망없이 무미건조한 생활을 하고 계시나요? 다른 사람들이 모두 취득하고 있는 자격증에 관심도 없는 분은 치열한 경쟁속에서 살아남기 어렵습니다. BEA인증 0B0-109시험패스가 힘들다한들ITExamDump덤프만 있으면 어려운 시험도 쉬워질수 밖에 없습니다. BEA인증 0B0-109덤프에 있는 문제만 잘 이해하고 습득하신다면BEA인증 0B0-109시험을 패스하여 자격증을 취득해 자신의 경쟁율을 업그레이드하여 경쟁시대에서 안전감을 보유할수 있습니다.
시험 번호/코드: 0B0-109
시험 이름: BEA (WebLogic Server 9)
거침없이 발전해나가는 IT업계에서 자신만의 자리를 동요하지 않고 단단히 지킬려면BEA인증 0B0-109시험은 무조건 패스해야 합니다. 하지만BEA인증 0B0-109시험패스는 하늘에 별따기 만큼 어렵습니다. 시험이 영어로 출제되어 공부자료 마련도 좀 힘든편입니다. 여러분들의 고민을 덜어드리기 위해ITExamDump에서는BEA인증 0B0-109시험의 영어버전 실제문제를 연구하여 실제시험에 대비한 영어버전BEA인증 0B0-109덤프를 출시하였습니다.전문적인 시험대비자료이기에 다른 공부자료는 필요없이ITExamDump에서 제공해드리는BEA인증 0B0-109영어버전덤프만 공부하시면 자격증을 딸수 있습니다.
0B0-109 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/0B0-109.html
NO.1 A container or application server can optimize performance by pooling EJBs that are considered to be
identical. Which or these parameters can be used to control the size of this EJB pool?
A.<max-beans-in-free-pool>
B.<max-beans-in-pool>
C.<beans-in-free-pool>
D.<max-beans-in-initial-pool>
Answer: A
BEA 0B0-109 0B0-109자격증 0B0-109 0B0-109기출문제
NO.2 Which of these strategies can improve performance of a Container Managed Entity EJB?
A.Avoiding Compound Keys
B.Field Groups
C.Choosing a proper concurrency strategy
D.All of the above
Answer: D
BEA 0B0-109자료 0B0-109
NO.3 What is the JNDI name of the default queue used for configuring web service reliable messaging in
WebLogic server?
A.weblogic.wsee.DefaultQueue
B.weblogic.DefaultQueue
C.weblogic.wsee
D.wsee.DefaultQueue
Answer: A
BEA자격증 0B0-109인증 0B0-109 pdf
NO.4 A system exception is one that indicates that the business method of an EJB was prevented from
successfully executing because of some system-level error. Which of these statements is true about a
system exception?
A.It is a subclass of RemoteException or RuntimeException
B.It is propagated to clients as a RemoteException
C.It is caught and logged by the container
D.All of the above
Answer: D
BEA인증 0B0-109 0B0-109 0B0-109 0B0-109 dump
NO.5 Which of the following statements are true about JMX?
A.It defines an infrastructure to manage a driver from native programs
B.It decouples the managed device from the management tools
C.MBeans are the building blocks of JMX
D.All of the above
Answer: BC
BEA자료 0B0-109자료 0B0-109 0B0-109 0B0-109시험문제
NO.6 Which of these is the least performing EJB concurrency strategies?
A.Database
B.Exclusive
C.ReadOnly
D.Optimistic
Answer: B
BEA 0B0-109덤프 0B0-109 dumps 0B0-109 pdf
NO.7 Which of these session parameters would impact the performance of a Web Application?
i. InvalidationIntervalSecs
ii. TimeoutSecs
iii. CacheSize
A.i
B.ii, iii
C.i, ii, iii
D.i, ii
Answer: C
BEA자격증 0B0-109 0B0-109 0B0-109 dumps
NO.8 A reliable WebLogic web service provides which of the following delivery assurances?
A.AtLeastOnce
B.ExactlyOnce
C.MostlyOnce
D.AtMostOnce
Answer: AB
BEA pdf 0B0-109 0B0-109자격증 0B0-109 pdf
NO.9 If cookies are disabled on the client browser, which of these methods on the HttpServletResponse
object can help in rewriting the URL with a session ID?
A.session.encodeURL()
B.session.writeURL()
C.session.encodeSessionIDinURL()
D.session.encodeSessionID()
Answer: A
BEA 0B0-109자료 0B0-109 dumps 0B0-109 0B0-109최신덤프 0B0-109 pdf
NO.10 Which of these are valid descriptive sub-elements of a SOAP fault?
A.faultInteger
B.faultcode
C.faultstring
D.faultactor
Answer: BCD
BEA 0B0-109기출문제 0B0-109 pdf 0B0-109자격증
NO.11 Applications deployed with J2EE technologies are:
i. Deployable in any compliant application server
ii. Adherent to specification guidelines
iii. Written in Java
A.ii, iii
B.i, ii, iii
C.iii, i
D.i, ii
Answer: B
BEA 0B0-109 0B0-109 0B0-109 dump 0B0-109
NO.12 What is the command to create a new web application archive (.war) file?
A.jar -Mvf someArchive.war *
B.jar -tvf someArchive.war *
C.jar -vf someArchive.war *
D.jar -cvf someArchive.war *
Answer: D
BEA dump 0B0-109 0B0-109기출문제 0B0-109
NO.13 Which of these statements is not true about Design Patterns?
A.They are a non-repeatable process or design addressing a specific issue or a problem in the
development of a system.
B.They are predictable in their function and are consistent in their pros and cons.
C.They are concepts that allow for a common method to quickly and effectively communicate complex
ideology to others.
D.They allow for the accelerated education of the concept for those new to it.
Answer: A
BEA 0B0-109최신덤프 0B0-109 0B0-109자격증
NO.14 When a Web service throws an exception, how does a client that makes use of a JAX-RPC stub
receive it?
A.As a RemoteException
B.As a SOAPFaultException
C.As a NullPointerException
D.As a WebServiceException
Answer: A
BEA 0B0-109 0B0-109
NO.15 Transaction configuration can have a big impact on the performance of EJBs. Which of these
statements is true?
i. Too many fine-grain transactions generate excessive traffic to transaction and resource managers ii.
Too many coarse-grain transactions may block other clients accessing the same resources
A.i
B.ii
C.i, ii
D.None of the above
Answer: C
BEA 0B0-109 0B0-109 0B0-109
NO.16 Consider the following code snippet.
Context ctx = new InitialContext(); DataSource ds = (DataSource)ctx.lookup("SomeDatasource");
Which of these statements gets a JDBC connection successfully?
A.Connection con = ds.createConnection();
B.Connection con = ds.getConnection();
C.Connection con = ds.retrieveConnection();
D.Connection con = ctx.getConnection();
Answer: B
BEA인증 0B0-109 0B0-109
NO.17 Which of these <trans-attribute> tags forces the EJB to be executed within a transaction started either
by the client or container?
A.Supports
B.Required
C.RequiresNew
D.Mandatory
Answer: B
BEA자료 0B0-109 0B0-109자격증 0B0-109자격증
NO.18 What does a web service generate if an error occurs during the processing of a request?
A.A Java Exception
B.java.io.Exception
C.A SOAP Fault
D.None of the above
Answer: C
BEA자격증 0B0-109 0B0-109
NO.19 Entity bean activation involves
A.EJB Container providing a primary key identity to a pooled EJB
B.EJB Container moves an EJB from secondary storage to main memory
C.EJB Container creates a new EJB instance and adds to the active pool
D.None of the above
Answer: A
BEA 0B0-109 dumps 0B0-109
NO.20 When a reliable web service method is invoked asynchronously, which of these scenarios will happen?
A.The results will be sent back in the same reliable sequence as the method invocation
B.The results will be sent back in another reliable sequence
C.The results will not be sent in a reliable sequence
D.None of the above
Answer: B
BEA 0B0-109 pdf 0B0-109 0B0-109
ITExamDump의BEA인증 0B0-109시험덤프공부가이드 마련은 현명한 선택입니다. BEA인증 0B0-109덤프구매로 시험패스가 쉬워지고 자격증 취득율이 제고되어 공을 많이 들이지 않고서도 성공을 달콤한 열매를 맛볼수 있습니다.
댓글 없음:
댓글 쓰기