ITExamDump는 많은 분들이CompTIA인증IK0-002시험을 응시하여 성공하도록 도와주는 사이트입니다ITExamDump의 CompTIA인증IK0-002 학습가이드는 시험의 예상문제로 만들어진 아주 퍼펙트한 시험자료입니다. CompTIA인증IK0-002시험은 최근 가장 인기있는 시험으로 IT인사들의 사랑을 독차지하고 있으며 국제적으로 인정해주는 시험이라 어느 나라에서 근무하나 제한이 없습니다. ITExamDump로 여러분은 소유하고 싶은 인증서를 빠른 시일내에 얻게 될것입니다.
지금 사회에 능력자들은 아주 많습니다.it인재들도 더욱더 많아지고 있습니다.많은 it인사들은 모두 관연 it인증시험에 참가하여 자격증취득을 합니다.자기만의 자리를 확실히 지키고 더 높은 자리에 오르자면 필요한 스펙이니까요.IK0-002시험은CompTIA인증의 중요한 시험이고 또 많은 it인사들은CompTIA자격증을 취득하려고 노력하고 있습니다.
ITExamDump의CompTIA IK0-002인증시험의 자료 메뉴에는CompTIA IK0-002인증시험실기와CompTIA IK0-002인증시험 문제집으로 나누어져 있습니다.우리 사이트에서 관련된 학습가이드를 만나보실 수 있습니다. 우리 ITExamDump의CompTIA IK0-002인증시험자료를 자세히 보시면 제일 알맞고 보장도가 높으며 또한 제일 전면적인 것을 느끼게 될 것입니다.
ITExamDump는 모든 IT관련 인증시험자료를 제공할 수 있는 사이트입니다. 우리ITExamDump는 여러분들한테 최고 최신의 자료를 제공합니다. ITExamDump을 선택함으로 여러분은 이미CompTIA IK0-002시험을 패스하였습니다. 우리 자료로 여러분은 충분히CompTIA IK0-002를 패스할 수 있습니다. 만약 시험에서 떨어지셨다면 우리는 백프로 환불은 약속합니다. 그리고 갱신이 된 최신자료를 보내드립니다. 하지만 이런사례는 거이 없었습니다.모두 한번에 패스하였기 때문이죠. ITExamDump는 여러분이CompTIA IK0-002인증시험 패스와 추후사업에 모두 도움이 되겠습니다. Pass4Tes의 선택이야말로 여러분의 현명한 선택이라고 볼수 있습니다. Pass4Tes선택으로 여러분은 시간도 절약하고 돈도 절약하는 일석이조의 득을 얻을수 있습니다. 또한 구매후 일년무료 업데이트버전을 바을수 있는 기회를 얻을수 있습니다.
시험 번호/코드: IK0-002
시험 이름: CompTIA (I-NET+ CERTIFICATION)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 221 문항
업데이트: 2014-04-01
꿈을 안고 사는 인생이 멋진 인생입니다. 고객님의 최근의 꿈은 승진이나 연봉인상이 아닐가 싶습니다. CompTIA인증 IK0-002시험은 IT인증시험중 가장 인기있는 국제승인 자격증을 취득하는데서의 필수시험과목입니다.그만큼 시험문제가 어려워 시험도전할 용기가 없다구요? 이제 이런 걱정은 버리셔도 됩니다. ITExamDump의 CompTIA인증 IK0-002덤프는CompTIA인증 IK0-002시험에 대비한 공부자료로서 시험적중율 100%입니다.
CompTIA인증사에서 주췌하는 IK0-002시험은 IT업계에 종사하는 분이시라면 모두 패스하여 자격증을 취득하고 싶으리라 믿습니다. ITExamDump에서는 여러분이 IT인증자격증을 편하게 취득할수 있게 도와드리는 IT자격증시험대비시험자료를 제공해드리는 전문 사이트입니다. ITExamDump덤프로 자격증취득의 꿈을 이루세요.
IK0-002 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/IK0-002.html
NO.1 How are cookies stored?
A. Unencrypted text file on client
B. Unencrypted text file on server
C. Encrypted text file on client
D. Encrypted text file on server
Answer: A
CompTIA자격증 IK0-002기출문제 IK0-002 IK0-002
NO.2 How many 64 Kbps channels are in a ISDN?
A. 1
B. 2
C. 8
D. 12
Answer: B
CompTIA인증 IK0-002인증 IK0-002 IK0-002 dump IK0-002기출문제
NO.3 What do you need on your e-commerce system to process credit card transactions?
A. Online catalog
B. Virtual shopping carts/Checkouts
C. Merchant system
D. Intranet
Answer: C
CompTIA IK0-002 IK0-002 IK0-002 dump
NO.4 Which one has speeds off 51.84Mbps?
A. T1
B. T3
C. OC1
D. OC3
Answer: C
CompTIA시험문제 IK0-002 IK0-002덤프 IK0-002 dump IK0-002
NO.5 You have a Remote access server (RAS) used by your colleagues working at home. You are
concerned about the security. What should you do to have a better security measure?
A. Installing firewall
B. Change password
C. Use SSL for the connection
D. Enable call back
Answer: D
CompTIA IK0-002 IK0-002 dumps
NO.6 Your company has heterogeneous systems (different operating systems/machines). You want to have
a better security and you want your company to issue certificates for user communication. What server
should you implement?
A. Directory server
B. Certificate server C. Authentication server
D. Telnet server
Answer: B
CompTIA최신덤프 IK0-002자격증 IK0-002시험문제 IK0-002 IK0-002 dumps
NO.7 Your company has connection with the business partners. What is it called?
A. Intranet
B. Extranet
C. Internet
D. Private network
Answer: B
CompTIA pdf IK0-002최신덤프 IK0-002 IK0-002자격증 IK0-002기출문제
NO.8 Which device cannot be infected with a virus?
A. Router
B. Hub
C. Gateway D. NIC
Answer: B
CompTIA pdf IK0-002 IK0-002 IK0-002 IK0-002 IK0-002시험문제
NO.9 What TCP/IP utility is used to see current contents of a packet on your computer?
A. tracert
B. protocol analyzer
C. ping
D. ipconfig
Answer: B
CompTIA시험문제 IK0-002 IK0-002기출문제
NO.10 What uses vector graphics to display web images?
A. Flash
B. Shockwave
C. Real Media D. QuickTime VR
Answer: A
CompTIA IK0-002 IK0-002 IK0-002
NO.11 When a new idea is being considered for adoption regarding the Internet, it is first posted as an:
A. FAQ
B. RFC
C. PDP
D. PDF
Answer: B
CompTIA IK0-002 IK0-002 IK0-002 IK0-002자격증
NO.12 What do you call the first DNS server?
A. First
B. Master
C. Slave
D. Primary
Answer: D
CompTIA IK0-002 IK0-002최신덤프 IK0-002시험문제 IK0-002 dumps
NO.13 Which command checks the current open TCP/IP connections?
A. netstat
B. Ping
C. ipconfig
D. winipcfg
Answer: A
CompTIA인증 IK0-002자격증 IK0-002 IK0-002시험문제
NO.14 Which supports encryption?
A. UDP
B. TCP
C. PPP
D. SLIP
Answer: C
CompTIA IK0-002 pdf IK0-002 IK0-002
NO.15 When a system is sent ICMP echo requests repeatedly, it is a
A. PING attack
B. SYN attack
C. SPOOFING
D. Telnet attack
Answer: A
CompTIA IK0-002시험문제 IK0-002 IK0-002자격증 IK0-002시험문제
NO.16 Which DNS record tells you mail servers?
A. PTR
B. RP
C. CNAME
D. MX
Answer: D
CompTIA자격증 IK0-002 IK0-002 pdf IK0-002자격증 IK0-002
NO.17 What TCP/IP protocol can be used for directory access?
A. LDAP
B. HTTP
C. FTP
D. NNTP
Answer: A
CompTIA IK0-002 dump IK0-002 IK0-002 IK0-002
NO.18 What is the default port for HTTP?
A. 21
B. 25
C. 80
D. 110
Answer: C
CompTIA IK0-002 IK0-002시험문제
NO.19 Within a DNS record where can you find the name of the administrator.
A. PTR
B. SOA
C. CNAME
D. MX
Answer: B
CompTIA IK0-002 IK0-002시험문제
NO.20 Web graphics 40mm x 60mm. Which format do you load to achieve the fastest download when user
browses?
A. 72dpi
B. 98dpi
C. 100dpi
D. 300dpi
Answer: A
CompTIA IK0-002자료 IK0-002 IK0-002 pdf IK0-002자격증
NO.21 What UART chip is needed to provide a modem connection of 115200 bps?
A. 85.xx
B. 65.xx
C. 100.xx
D. 165.xx
Answer: D
CompTIA최신덤프 IK0-002 IK0-002인증 IK0-002덤프 IK0-002 IK0-002인증
NO.22 What are the best types of documents to distribute using Electronic Data Interchange (EDI)?
A. Memos
B. Orders and invoices
C. Reports
Answer: B
CompTIA IK0-002 IK0-002 dumps IK0-002
NO.23 What network device enables you to communicate with other systems using different protocol?
A. Router
B. Hub
C. Bridge
D. Gateway
Answer: D
CompTIA IK0-002 IK0-002 IK0-002
NO.24 What is the default port for FTP?
A. 21
B. 25
C. 80
D. 110
Answer: A
CompTIA IK0-002 IK0-002자격증 IK0-002 IK0-002
NO.25 What is the default port for SMTP?
A. 21
B. 25
C. 80
D. 110
Answer: B
CompTIA자격증 IK0-002 IK0-002최신덤프 IK0-002 IK0-002
NO.26 Which executes on server side?
A. CGI
B. C++
C. JavaScript
D. VBG
Answer: A
CompTIA시험문제 IK0-002인증 IK0-002 pdf IK0-002 IK0-002최신덤프
NO.27 Which supports animation of graphics on web?
A. GIF87A
B. GIF89A
C. jpeg
D. png
Answer: B
CompTIA IK0-002 IK0-002
NO.28 Which command matches IP address to MAC address?
A. arp
B. ipconfig
C. winipcfg
D. nbtstat
Answer: A
CompTIA IK0-002 IK0-002
NO.29 What is the default port for Telnet?
A. 21
B. 23
C. 25
D. 80
Answer: B
CompTIA최신덤프 IK0-002기출문제 IK0-002최신덤프 IK0-002 dump
NO.30 Which is not a required HTML Tag?
A. <TEXTAREA>
B. <Body>
C. <Head>
D. <HTML>
Answer: A
CompTIA시험문제 IK0-002시험문제 IK0-002 IK0-002자료
ITexamdump의 M70-301덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 1Z0-478덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 700-505시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 C_TAW12_731시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 000-087시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.
댓글 없음:
댓글 쓰기