2013년 9월 2일 월요일

Microsoft 인증한 070-595 덤프

여러분이 다른 사이트에서도Microsoft인증070-595시험 관련덤프자료를 보셨을 것입니다 하지만 우리ITExamDump의 자료만의 최고의 전문가들이 만들어낸 제일 전면적이고 또 최신 업데이트일 것입니다.우리덤프의 문제와 답으로 여러분은 꼭 한번에Microsoft인증070-595시험을 패스하실 수 있습니다.

ITExamDump 에서 제공해드리는 Microsoft인증070-595시험덤프자료를 구입하시면 퍼펙트한 구매후 서비스를 약속드립니다. ITExamDump에서 제공해드리는 덤프는 IT업계 유명인사들이 자신들의 노하우와 경험을 토대로 하여 실제 출제되는 시험문제를 연구하여 제작한 최고품질의 덤프자료입니다. Microsoft인증070-595시험은ITExamDump 표Microsoft인증070-595덤프자료로 시험준비를 하시면 시험패스는 아주 간단하게 할수 있습니다. 구매하기전 PDF버전 무료샘플을 다운받아 공부하세요.

시험 번호/코드: 070-595
시험 이름: Microsoft (TS: Developing Business Process and Integration Solutions by Using Microsoft BizTalk Server 2010)

Microsoft인증070-595시험을 위하여 최고의 선택이 필요합니다. ITExamDump 선택으로 좋은 성적도 얻고 하면서 저희 선택을 후회하지 않을것니다.돈은 적게 들고 효과는 아주 좋습니다.우리ITExamDump여러분의 응시분비에 많은 도움이 될뿐만아니라Microsoft인증070-595시험은 또 일년무료 업데이트서비스를 제공합니다.작은 돈을 투자하고 이렇게 좋은 성과는 아주 바람직하다고 봅니다.

Microsoft인증 070-595시험은 IT업종종사분들에게 널리 알려진 유명한 자격증을 취득할수 있는 시험과목입니다. Microsoft인증 070-595시험은 영어로 출제되는만큼 시험난이도가 많이 높습니다.하지만 ITExamDump의Microsoft인증 070-595덤프만 있다면 아무리 어려운 시험도 쉬워집니다. 오르지 못할 산도 정복할수 있는게ITExamDump제품의 우점입니다. ITExamDump의Microsoft인증 070-595덤프로 시험을 패스하여 자격증을 취득하면 정상에 오를수 있습니다.

ITExamDump을 선택함으로 100%인증시험을 패스하실 수 있습니다. 우리는Microsoft 070-595시험의 갱신에 따라 최신의 덤프를 제공할 것입니다. ITExamDump에서는 무료로 24시간 온라인상담이 있으며, ITExamDump의 덤프로Microsoft 070-595시험을 패스하지 못한다면 우리는 덤프전액환불을 약속 드립니다.

ITExamDump의 Microsoft인증 070-595덤프를 구매하여 공부한지 일주일만에 바로 시험을 보았는데 고득점으로 시험을 패스했습니다.이는ITExamDump의 Microsoft인증 070-595덤프를 구매한 분이 전해온 희소식입니다. 다른 자료 필요없이 단지 저희Microsoft인증 070-595덤프로 이렇게 어려운 시험을 일주일만에 패스하고 자격증을 취득할수 있습니다.덤프가격도 다른 사이트보다 만만하여 부담없이 덤프마련이 가능합니다.구매전 무료샘플을 다운받아 보시면 믿음을 느낄것입니다.

070-595 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/070-595.html

NO.1 A company uses BizTalk Server 2010 to receive electronic orders from multiple customers. You have
schemas for all the order formats that the customers send.
You need to create a business process that handles an incoming order.
You create a canonical schema that represents an order. You also create an orchestration that handles an
order of the canonical schema. What should you do next?
A. Create maps from the canonical schema to each of the customer order formats. Create a send port and
bind it to the orchestration. Use the maps on the send port.
B. Create maps from the canonical schema to each of the customer order formats. Create a receive port
and location and bind the port to the orchestration. Use the maps on the receive port.
C.Create maps from each of the customer order formats to the canonical schema. Create a send port and
bind it to the orchestration. Use the maps on the send port.
D. Create maps from each of the customer order formats to the canonical schema. Create a receive port
and location and bind the port to the orchestration. Use the maps on the receive port.
Answer: D

Microsoft   070-595시험문제   070-595   070-595인증

NO.2 A BizTalk Server 2010 application is designed to receive a file from a customer.
The customer periodically updates the file on an FTP site. The file has a name that never changes. You
have been given read-only permissions to the site.
You need to create a receive location that detects when the file has been updated and then retrieves it.
You use the BizTalk Administration console to create a receive port. What should you do next?
A. Create an FTP receive location and set the Mode property to Passive.
B. Create an FTP receive location and set the Target File Name property to *.*.
C. Create an FTP receive location with the site and credential information. In the FTP adapter properties,
set the Delete After Download property to No and set the Enable Timestamp Comparison property to Yes.
D. Create an FTP receive location with the site and credential information. In the FTP adapter properties,
set the Delete After Download property to Yes and set the Enable Timestamp Comparison property to
Yes.
Answer: C

Microsoft   070-595 pdf   070-595 pdf   070-595

NO.3 You are developing applications for BizTalk Server 2010. The application processes orders for two
vendors. These vendors have different message formats for their orders.
You define BizTalk schemas for both vendors in separate projects and name the projects VendorA and
VendorB. You promote the OrderType property in the schema of VendorA and the PurchaseType property
in the schema of VendorB. Then you deploy the application.
You need to log messages to disk for shoe orders for VendorA and bike orders for VendorB.
What should you do?
A. Add a FILE send port with the filter: VendorA.OrderType==Shoes Or VendorB.PurchaseType==Bikes
B. Add a FILE send port with the filter: VendorA.OrderType==Shoes And VendorB.PurchaseType==Bikes
C. Add a send port group with the filter: VendorA.OrderType==Shoes Or VendorB.PurchaseType==Bikes
D. Add a send port group with the filter: VendorA.OrderType==Shoes And
VendorB.PurchaseType==Bikes
Answer: A

Microsoft dumps   070-595   070-595   070-595 pdf   070-595

NO.4 A solution in Microsoft Visual Studio 2010 contains a test project with unit tests for a BizTalk Server 2010
schema.
When the test project is built, an error occurs that indicates that the tested schema does not contain a
definition for ValidateInstance or an extension method with this name.
You need ensure that the project builds in Visual Studio 2010 without errors.
What should you do?
A. Set Redeploy to False in the project properties for the schema project.
B. Set Enable Unit Testing to True in the project properties for the schema project.
C. Check Enable Code Analysis on Build in the project properties for the test project.
D. Sign the assembly with a strong name key in the project properties for the schema project.
Answer: B

Microsoft pdf   070-595   070-595   070-595

NO.5 A BizTalk Server 2010 solution sends out XML invoices to a customer on a regular basis. The customer
has sent you the public key part of their certificate. You installed this certificate on the server and set up a
send port to use this certificate. The certification authority for the certificate is one that you already trust.
You need to ensure that all invoices sent to the customer are encrypted using the provided public key.
What should you do?
A. Create a custom pipeline that uses the MIME/SMIME encoder component. Set the Add signing
certification to message property of the component to True.
B. Create a custom pipeline that uses the MIME/SMIME encoder component. Set the Enable encryption
property of the component to True.
C. Create a custom pipeline that uses the MIME/SMIME encoder component. Set the Content transfer
encoding property of the component to Base64.
D. Create a custom pipeline that uses the default XML assembler component. Use the default values for
all properties of the component.
Answer: B

Microsoft덤프   070-595   070-595   070-595

NO.6 A BizTalk Server 2010 solution contains a map that transforms an internal order format into the order
format of a supplier. You have examples of the internal order.
You need to perform unit testing to make sure that the map works.
You add a test project and a test class to the solution. You then add a reference to the project with the
map. What should you do next?
A. Add a reference to Microsoft.XLANGs.BaseTypes and to Microsoft.BizTalk.BaseFunctoids. Use the
TestableMapBase class to test the map.
B. Add a reference to Microsoft.XLANGs.BaseTypes and to Microsoft.BizTalk.BaseFunctoids. Use the
TestableSchemaBase class to test the schema.
C. Add a reference to Microsoft.BizTalk.TestTools and to Microsoft.XLANGs.BaseTypes. Use the
TestableMapBase class to test the map.
D. Add a reference to Microsoft.BizTalk.TestTools and to Microsoft.BizTalk.BaseFunctoids. Use the
TestableMapBase class to test the map.
Answer: C

Microsoft   070-595 dumps   070-595   070-595 dumps   070-595

NO.7 You are developing a solution for BizTalk Server 2010. You deploy the solution to the runtime
environment. The solution includes one orchestration with a direct bound send port that sends a message
to the BizTalk MessageBox database for routing to a folder.
After starting the BizTalk application for testing, you notice that the following error is logged in the servers
event log:
The published message could not be routed because no subscribers were found. This error occurs if the
subscribing orchestration or send port has not been enlisted, or if some of the message properties
necessary for subscription evaluation have not been promoted. Please use the BizTalk Administration
console to troubleshoot this failure.
You need to resolve the error without changing the code in the orchestration and without redeploying the
solution.
What should you do?
A. Add a dynamic send port.
B. Add a send port that has a filter that matches the message type.
C. Add a send port that uses the XmlTransmit pipeline.
D. Add a receive port that uses the XmlReceive pipeline.
Answer: B

Microsoft최신덤프   070-595   070-595자료   070-595 pdf   070-595

NO.8 A supplier sends messages that they sign with a certificate to a BizTalk Server 2010 application.
You need to ensure that the received messages are signed with the certificate.
What should you do?
A. Use the XMLTransmit pipeline.
B. Use the XMLReceive pipeline.
C. Use a custom pipeline that leverages the MIME/SMIME encoder component.
D. Use a custom pipeline that leverages the MIME/SMIME decoder component.
Answer: D

Microsoft dump   070-595   070-595   070-595   070-595자료

NO.9 A BizTalk Server 2010 application contains an orchestration with one receive port and one send port.
You evaluate the runtime behavior of the orchestration by viewing the promoted properties of any inbound
and outbound messages of the orchestration.
You need to modify the application so that you can view these promoted properties on the BizTalk Server
Group Hub page.
What should you do?
A. In Orchestration Designer, change the Type Modifier property to Public. Redeploy the orchestration.
B. In Orchestration Designer, change the Report To Analyst property to True. Redeploy the orchestration.
Create filters on the receive port receive location that evaluate the messages promoted properties.
C. In the BizTalk Administration console, modify the orchestration properties. Under Track Message
Properties, select the check boxes for incoming and outgoing messages.
D. In the BizTalk Administration console, modify the orchestration properties. Under Track Message
Bodies, select Before orchestration processing and After orchestration processing.
Answer: C

Microsoft   070-595   070-595 dump

NO.10 A BizTalk Server 2010 application sends purchase orders. Current applications use an existing mail
server to send mail. The purchase order application should use a distribution list that is managed by a
new mail server. Company IT policy does not allow you to create a new host for the new mail server.
You need to create a BizTalk port that sends orders to the email distribution list through the new mail
server.
What should you do?
A. Create an SMTP send port configured to send to the email distribution list. Specify the name of the new
mail server in Microsoft Internet Information Services (IIS) Manager.
B. Create an SMTP send port configured to send to the email distribution list. Create a filter on the send
port with the SMTP.SMTPHost context property equal to the new mail server.
C. Create a send port group with an SMTP send port configured to send to the email distribution list.
Create a filter on the send port group with the SMTP.SMTPHost context property equal to the new mail
server.
D. Create an SMTP send port configured to send to the email distribution list. Override the current SMTP
send handler settings by entering the new mail server in the SMTP server name field in the Handler
Override section of the port.
Answer: D

Microsoft   070-595시험문제   070-595자격증

IT인증자격증을 취득하려고 마음먹었으면 끝까지 도전해봐야 합니다. Microsoft인증 070-595시험이 아무리 어려워도ITExamDump의Microsoft인증 070-595덤프가 동반해주면 시험이 쉬워지는 법은 많이 알려져 있습니다. ITExamDump의Microsoft인증 070-595덤프는 100% 패스보장 가능한 덤프자료입니다.한번만 믿어주시고ITExamDump제품으로 가면 시험패스는 식은 죽 먹기처럼 간단합니다.

댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기