ITExamDump에서 SAP인증 C-TFIN52-66덤프를 구입하시면 퍼펙트한 구매후 서비스를 제공해드립니다. SAP인증 C-TFIN52-66덤프가 업데이트되면 업데이트된 최신버전을 무료로 서비스로 드립니다. 시험에서 불합격성적표를 받으시면 덤프구매시 지불한 덤프비용은 환불해드립니다.
목표가 있다면 목표를 향해 끊임없이 달려야 멋진 인생이 됩니다. 지금의 현황에 만족하여 아무런 노력도 하지 않는다면 언젠가는 치열한 경쟁을 이겨내지 못하게 될것입니다. IT업종에 종사중이시라면 다른분들이 모두 취득하는 자격증쯤은 마련해야 되지 않겠습니까? SAP인증 C-TFIN52-66시험은 요즘 가장 인기있는 자격증 시험의 한과목입니다. IT업계에서 살아남으려면ITExamDump에서SAP인증 C-TFIN52-66덤프를 마련하여 자격증에 도전하여 자기의 자리를 찾아보세요.
SAP인증 C-TFIN52-66시험을 패스하는 지름길은ITExamDump에서 연구제작한 SAP 인증C-TFIN52-66시험대비 덤프를 마련하여 충분한 시험준비를 하는것입니다. 덤프는 SAP 인증C-TFIN52-66시험의 모든 범위가 포함되어 있어 시험적중율이 높습니다. SAP 인증C-TFIN52-66시험패는 바로 눈앞에 있습니다. 링크를 클릭하시고ITExamDump의SAP 인증C-TFIN52-66시험대비 덤프를 장바구니에 담고 결제마친후 덤프를 받아 공부하는것입니다.
ITExamDump는 여러분의 꿈을 이루어줄 뿐만 아니라 일년무료 업뎃서비스도 따릅니다. ITExamDump에서 제공하는 덤프로 여러분은 1000%시험을 패스하실수 있고SAP C-TFIN52-66자격증을 취득하실 수 있습니다.지금 바로 사이트에서SAP C-TFIN52-66덤프데모 즉 덤프의 일부 문제와 답을 다운 받으셔서 체험하실 수 있습니다.
시험 번호/코드: C-TFIN52-66
시험 이름: SAP (SAP Certified Application Associate - Financial Accounting with SAP ERP 6.0 EHP6)
ITExamDump는 오래된 IT인증시험덤프를 제공해드리는 전문적인 사이트입니다. ITExamDump의 SAP인증 C-TFIN52-66덤프는 업계에서 널리 알려진 최고품질의SAP인증 C-TFIN52-66시험대비자료입니다. SAP인증 C-TFIN52-66덤프는 최신 시험문제의 시험범위를 커버하고 최신 시험문제유형을 포함하고 있어 시험패스율이 거의 100%입니다. ITExamDump의SAP인증 C-TFIN52-66덤프를 구매하시면 밝은 미래가 보입니다.
C-TFIN52-66 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/C-TFIN52-66.html
NO.1 You post a G/L document. For the Text field, the field status of the posting key is set to
Required
Entry and the field status of the G/L account is set to Hidden Entry?
What happens during posting?
A. The document is posted.
B. A warning message is shown.
C. An error message is shown.
D. The Text field is hidden.
Answer: C
SAP인증 C-TFIN52-66 C-TFIN52-66 dump C-TFIN52-66기출문제 C-TFIN52-66기출문제
NO.2 For reports in Asset Accounting, which object do you have to use and, where necessary,
customize to determine the sort level and/or the summation level?
A. Depreciation area
B. Sort key
C. Sort variant
D. Valuation area
Answer: C
SAP C-TFIN52-66 dumps C-TFIN52-66 C-TFIN52-66 C-TFIN52-66
NO.3 Which of the following accounts are updated directly?
A. Accounts in the group chart of accounts
B. Accounts in the operating chart of accounts
C. Accounts in the master chart of accounts
D. Accounts in the country chart of accounts
Answer: B
SAP pdf C-TFIN52-66 C-TFIN52-66 C-TFIN52-66
NO.4 What are the prerequisites for setting up cross-company-code cost accounting? (Choose two)
A. The same fiscal year variant is used for all company codes.
B. The same currency is used for all company codes.
C. The same variant for open periods is used for all company codes.
D. The same chart of accounts is used for all company codes.
Answer: A,D
SAP C-TFIN52-66최신덤프 C-TFIN52-66자격증 C-TFIN52-66 C-TFIN52-66
NO.5 Your company currently uses internal number ranges for documents. You are rolling out your
system in a new country. It is a legal requirement in this country to have external document
numbering on vendor invoices (currently document type KR). You have copied the number ranges
from the existing company code to the new company code.
Which Customizing settings do you have to make to meet this requirement and have a minimal
effect on the existing system configuration?
A. Mark a new document number range as external and assign it to the document type KR.
B. Create a new external document type and assign the number range 51 to the new document
type.
C. Create a new document type and a new external number range interval as external. Assign the
new number range to the new document type.
D. Mark existing number range interval 51 as external for the new company code.
Answer: D
SAP C-TFIN52-66인증 C-TFIN52-66 dumps C-TFIN52-66시험문제 C-TFIN52-66
NO.6 You have two house banks. Each house bank has three bank accounts.
How many separate G/L accounts do you recommend the customer creates in the chart of
accounts?
A. Six – one for each combination of house bank and bank account
B. One for all postings
C. Two – one for each house bank
D. Three – one for each bank account
Answer: A
SAP dump C-TFIN52-66 C-TFIN52-66 dumps
NO.7 In your leading ledger (ledger solution), balance sheets must be created for company codes
and
segments.
Which Customizing settings do you need to make? (Choose two)
A. Define a retained earnings account.
B. Define two retained earnings accounts and assign them to your P&L accounts.
C. Assign the Segment Reporting scenario to your leading ledger.
D. Activate cost of sales accounting.
Answer: A,C
SAP기출문제 C-TFIN52-66 C-TFIN52-66자료
NO.8 To which of the following does an asset class apply?
A. To all company codes in a controlling area
B. To all company codes in an instance (client-independent)
C. To all company codes in a client
D. To all company codes within a client, which share the same chart of accounts
Answer: C
SAP최신덤프 C-TFIN52-66덤프 C-TFIN52-66 C-TFIN52-66덤프
NO.9 Which line item field is filled automatically by the sort key field of a master record (G/L
account,
customer, or vendor)?
A. Item text
B. Assignment
C. Amount in document currency
D. Number of the invoice to which the transaction belongs
Answer: B
SAP시험문제 C-TFIN52-66 C-TFIN52-66 pdf C-TFIN52-66자료 C-TFIN52-66자료 C-TFIN52-66최신덤프
NO.10 Which of the following task types are supported by the Closing Cockpit or Schedule Manager?
(Choose three)
A. Spreadsheets
B. Transactions
C. Reconciliation keys
D. Notes (as a reminder or milestone)
E. Programs with or without variant
Answer: B,D,E
SAP C-TFIN52-66 C-TFIN52-66
ITExamDump는 IT인증관련덤프를 제공하는 최고의 업체입니다, 덤프들은 ITExamDump의 베터랑의 전문가들이 오랜 풍부한 경험과 IT지식으로 만들어낸 최고의 제품입니다. 그리고 우리는 온라인무료 서비스도 제공되어 제일 빠른 시간에 소통 상담이 가능합니다.
댓글 없음:
댓글 쓰기