2013년 9월 29일 일요일

650-177 덤프 Cisco 자격증

비스를 제공해드려 아무런 걱정없이 시험에 도전하도록 힘이 되어드립니다. ITExamDump덤프를 사용하여 시험에서 통과하신 분이 전해주신 희소식이 ITExamDump 덤프품질을 증명해드립니다.

IT인증시험덤프자료를 제공해드리는 사이트는 너무나도 많습니다. 그중에서 대부분 분들이ITExamDump제품에 많은 관심과 사랑을 주고 계시는데 그 원인은 무엇일가요?바로ITExamDump에서 제공해드리는 덤프자료 품질이 제일 좋고 업데이트가 제일 빠르고 가격이 제일 저렴하고 구매후 서비스가 제일 훌륭하다는 점에 있습니다. ITExamDump 표 Cisco인증650-177덤프를 공부하시면 시험보는데 자신감이 생기고 시험불합격에 대한 우려도 줄어들것입니다.

ITExamDump의Cisco인증 650-177덤프는 몇십년간 IT업계에 종사한 전문가들이Cisco인증 650-177 실제 시험에 대비하여 제작한 시험준비 공부가이드입니다. Cisco인증 650-177덤프공부가이드로 시험준비공부를 하시면 시험패스가 쉬워집니다. 공부하는 시간도 적어지고 다른 공부자료에 투자하는 돈도 줄어듭니다. ITExamDump의Cisco인증 650-177덤프는 Cisco인증 650-177시험패스의 특효약입니다.

시험 번호/코드: 650-177
시험 이름: Cisco (SMB Solutions for Account Managers)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 196 문항
업데이트: 2013-09-28

ITExamDump는 고객님의 IT자격증취득의 작은 소원을 이루어지게 도워드리는 IT인증시험덤프를 제공해드리는 전문적인 사이트입니다. ITExamDump 표 Cisco인증650-177시험덤프가 있으면 인증시험걱정을 버리셔도 됩니다. ITExamDump 표 Cisco인증650-177덤프는 시험출제 예상문제를 정리해둔 실제시험문제에 가장 가까운 시험준비공부자료로서 공을 들이지않고도 시험패스가 가능합니다.

Cisco 650-177 시험을 어떻게 통과할수 있을가 고민중이신 분들은ITExamDump를 선택해 주세요. ITExamDump는 많은 분들이 IT인증시험을 응시하여 성공하도록 도와주는 사이트입니다. 최고급 품질의Cisco 650-177시험대비 덤프는Cisco 650-177시험을 간단하게 패스하도록 힘이 되어드립니다. ITExamDump 의 덤프는 모두 엘리트한 전문가들이 만들어낸 만큼 시험문제의 적중률은 아주 높습니다.

Cisco인증 650-177시험을 패스하여 자격증을 취득하는게 꿈이라구요? ITExamDump에서 고객님의Cisco인증 650-177시험패스꿈을 이루어지게 지켜드립니다. ITExamDump의 Cisco인증 650-177덤프는 가장 최신시험에 대비하여 만들어진 공부자료로서 시험패스는 한방에 끝내줍니다.

650-177 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/650-177.html

NO.1 Identity authentication, protocol encryption, secure guest access, voice over WLAN features, and a
small device footprint are all highlights of what product in the wireless technology market?
A. wireless monitoring device
B. wireless LAN controller
C. wireless bridge
D. wireless management device
E. access point
Answer: B

Cisco   650-177덤프   650-177 dumps   650-177   650-177 dumps   650-177

NO.2 Which two CRM servers allow Cisco Unified Call Connector to be configured for connectivity?
(Choose two.)
A. Microsoft Dynamics
B. Salesforce.com
C. Oncontact
D. Siebel
E. ACT!
Answer: AB

Cisco자격증   650-177   650-177   650-177

NO.3 What Cisco CE520 feature optimizes quality of service?
A. Cisco Configuration Assistant
B. Cisco Network Admission Control
C. Cisco Smart Assist
D. CiscoSmartports
Answer: D

Cisco시험문제   650-177 pdf   650-177

NO.4 In which areas do SMBs tend to require better products than found in retail stores?
A. voice, intranet, and security
B. wireless, intranet, and wide-area networking
C. wireless, security, and voice
D. security, voice, and wide-area networking
Answer: C

Cisco시험문제   650-177 pdf   650-177

NO.5 What is a key purpose of the Solutions Recommendation Guide?
A. present Cisco products
B. provide a framework of tested and proven models
C. identify basic needs of the business
D. calculate the business need priority
Answer: C

Cisco   650-177   650-177

NO.6 A distribution area provides an aggregation point for which components?
A. edge devices
B. aggregation switches
C. core devices
D. access-area switches
E. distribution devices
Answer: D

Cisco dumps   650-177시험문제   650-177   650-177시험문제

NO.7 What resource would you recommend to a new Cisco partner for a variety of tools?
A. Channel Incentive program
B. Unified Communications for SMB
C. Partner Central
D. Steps to Success
E. Instructions: Number of answers: 1
Answer: C

Cisco덤프   650-177   650-177

NO.8 What is the primary purpose of IPS?
A. to scan packets for malicious activity
B. to provide basic firewall protection
C. to host secure remote communications
D. to host Internet connectivity
E. to provide AIM
Answer: A

Cisco   650-177   650-177자격증   650-177   650-177

NO.9 MightyResearch indicated that a significant percentage of SMBs are concerned about which factor in
a UC solution?
A. non-Cisco vendors providing more viable SMB solutions
B. costs out-weighing benefits
C. cost savings to justify replacing existing legacy systems
D. minimized call-center effectiveness
Answer: C

Cisco인증   650-177자료   650-177인증   650-177최신덤프

NO.10 Which Cisco support service product is sold, supported, and delivered by partners?
A. Cisco Smart Foundation Service
B. SMARTnet Partner Service
C. Cisco Smart Care Service
D. Cisco Technical Assistance Center
E. CiscoSMARTnet for SBCS
Answer: C

Cisco pdf   650-177기출문제   650-177기출문제   650-177시험문제

NO.11 What is the difference between Cisco Catalyst 2960 LAN Base Series and the Lite series.
A. Only the Cisco Catalyst 2960 LAN Base Series can be managed
B. Only the Cisco Catalyst 2960LANLite Series supports Gigabit Ethernet
C. Only the Cisco Catalyst 2960LANLite Series supports Powerover Ethernet
D. Only the Cisco Catalyst 2960 LAN Base Seriesofferes enhanced security
Answer: D

Cisco덤프   650-177   650-177최신덤프   650-177

NO.12 Which Cisco support service product targets customers with up to 48 users on a network where voice
communication is mission-critical to business operation?
A. CiscoSMARTnet for SBCS
B. Cisco Smart Care Service
C. SMARTnet Partner Service
D. Cisco Smart Foundation Service
E. Cisco Technical Assistance Center
Answer: A

Cisco   650-177   650-177

NO.13 What is a primary partner benefit of selling services?
A. easier customer sales cycle
B. increased margins
C. fewer customer call backs
D. available financing options
Answer: B

Cisco시험문제   650-177자료   650-177   650-177덤프

NO.14 Increased productivity, minimized legal risks, and improvements in "green" operation can be easily
linked to Cisco solutions in which technology area?
A. routing and switching
B. web collaboration
C. on the destination network, between the server and a router
D. eCommerce
E. voice
F. security
Answer: D

Cisco pdf   650-177 pdf   650-177   650-177 dumps   650-177

NO.15 Which two are elements of the operational-efficiency business challenge? (Choose two.)
A. improving business processes
B. making existing resources more productive
C. offering enhanced customer service
D. providing flexible channel and delivery options
Answer: AC

Cisco   650-177기출문제   650-177   650-177시험문제

NO.16 Why are consumer-grade access points and routers not the best choice for SMBs? (Choose two.)
A. They are not designed for multi-access-point networks.
B. They do not scale well.
C. They have higher total cost of ownership than some enterprise products.
D. Their upgrade paths compete directly against Cisco upgrade paths.
Answer: AB

Cisco   650-177기출문제   650-177

NO.17 What two technologies do SMB customers most often want to implement in the future.? (Choose two.)
A. Mobility
B. Optical
C. Telepresence
D. Voice
E. Data Center
Answer: AD

Cisco   650-177   650-177   650-177   650-177시험문제

NO.18 Which three characteristics are indicators that a potential SMB customer is in the SBR-defined growth
phase? (Choose three.)
A. focusing on becoming more efficient
B. wanting greater connectivity for customers
C. requesting convergence of voice and data
D. providing a customer with a basic up-to-date website
E. needing rapid secure access to customer history, data, or buying behavior
Answer: ABC

Cisco인증   650-177인증   650-177 pdf   650-177자격증   650-177기출문제   650-177

NO.19 Select the three foundational hardware components that comprise the Smart Business ommunication
System. (Choose three.)
A. IPcelerate IPsmartSuite
B. Cisco Unified Communication 500 series
C. Catalyst Express
D. CiscoUnifiedCallConnector
E. Cisco Monitor Directory
F. Cisco 500seriesphones
Answer: BCF

Cisco   650-177덤프   650-177 dumps   650-177자격증

NO.20 The Solutions Recommendation Guide is a framework for creating a customized SMB solution. In order
to create a customized solution, which two components are needed? (Choose two.)
A. implementation ratings determined
B. specific products and technology available
C. benefits to the business decided
D. business capabilities enabled
E. business challenges identified
Answer: BE

Cisco시험문제   650-177   650-177   650-177

ITexamdump의 1Y0-A19덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 70-583덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 70-463시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 1z0-593시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 000-585시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/650-177.html

댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기