IT업계에 종사하고 계시나요? 최근 유행하는SAP인증 C-TSCM62-65 IT인증시험에 도전해볼 생각은 없으신지요? IT 인증자격증 취득 의향이 있으시면 저희. ITExamDump의 SAP인증 C-TSCM62-65덤프로 시험을 준비하시면 100%시험통과 가능합니다. ITExamDump의 SAP인증 C-TSCM62-65덤프는 착한 가격에 고품질을 지닌 최고,최신의 버전입니다. ITExamDump덤프로 가볼가요?
우리사이트가 다른 덤프사이트보다 우수한 점은 바로 자료들이 모두 전면적이고 적중률과 정확입니다. 때문에 우리ITExamDump를 선택함으로SAP인증C-TSCM62-65시험준비에는 최고의 자료입니다. 여러분이 성공을 위한 최고의 자료입니다.
만약 아직도 우리를 선택할지에 대하여 망설이고 있다면. 우선은 우리 사이트에서 ITExamDump가 제공하는 무료인 일부 문제와 답을 다운하여 체험해보시고 결정을 내리시길 바랍니다.그러면 우리의 덤프에 믿음이;갈 것이고,우리 또한 우리의 문제와 답들은 무조건 100%통과 율로 아주 고득점으로SAP인증C-TSCM62-65험을 패스하실 수 있습니다,
시험 번호/코드: C-TSCM62-65
시험 이름: SAP (SAP Certified Application Associate - Order Fulfillment with SAP ERP 6.0 EHP5)
IT인증시험은 국제적으로 인정받는 자격증을 취득하는 과정이라 난이도가 아주 높습니다. SAP인증 C-TSCM62-65시험은 IT인증자격증을 취득하는 시험과목입니다.어떻게 하면 난이도가 높아 도전할 자신이 없는 자격증을 한방에 취득할수 있을가요? 그 답은ITExamDump에서 찾을볼수 있습니다. ITExamDump에서는 모든 IT인증시험에 대비한 고품질 시험공부가이드를 제공해드립니다. ITExamDump에서 연구제작한 SAP인증 C-TSCM62-65덤프로SAP인증 C-TSCM62-65시험을 준비해보세요. 시험패스가 한결 편해집니다.
C-TSCM62-65인증시험은SAP인증시험중의 하나입니다.그리고 또한 비중이 아주 큰 인증시험입니다. 그리고SAP C-TSCM62-65인증시험 패스는 진짜 어렵다고 합니다. 우리ITExamDump에서는 여러분이C-TSCM62-65인증시험을 편리하게 응시하도록 전문적이 연구팀에서 만들어낸 최고의C-TSCM62-65덤프를 제공합니다, ITExamDump와 만남으로 여러분은 아주 간편하게 어려운 시험을 패스하실 수 있습니다,
ITExamDump 의 SAP인증 C-TSCM62-65덤프는SAP인증 C-TSCM62-65시험에 도전장을 던진 분들이 신뢰할수 있는 든든한 길잡이 입니다. SAP인증 C-TSCM62-65시험대비 덤프뿐만아니라 다른 IT인증시험에 대비한 덤프자료도 적중율이 끝내줍니다. SAP인증 C-TSCM62-65시험이나 다른 IT인증자격증시험이나ITExamDump제품을 사용해보세요.투자한 덤프비용보다 훨씬 큰 이득을 보실수 있을것입니다.
여러분은 우리. ITExamDump의SAP C-TSCM62-65시험자료 즉 덤프의 문제와 답만 있으시면SAP C-TSCM62-65인증시험을 아주 간단하게 패스하실 수 있습니다.그리고 관련 업계에서 여러분의 지위상승은 자연적 이로 이루어집니다. ITExamDump의 덤프를 장바구니에 넣으세요. 그리고 ITExamDump에서는 무료로 24시간 온라인상담이 있습니다.
C-TSCM62-65 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/C-TSCM62-65.html
NO.1 What is used to determine the item category for general value contracts (WK1)?
A. Item category group
B. Value contract material
C. You do not need to determine item categories for value contracts
D. Item usage VCTR
Answer: D
SAP C-TSCM62-65 dumps C-TSCM62-65 C-TSCM62-65 C-TSCM62-65 C-TSCM62-65
NO.2 What can be identified as the most likely reason for a delivery split in a collective delivery run?
A. The shipping conditions of two separate items in the sales order differ from one another.
B. The sales order line items have the same route and the same shipping point, but different shipto
parties.
C. The physical weight of the total line items exceeds the capacity of the truck that is being used to
deliver the product.
D. The loading group of one of the items in the sales order differs from the others.
Answer: B
SAP C-TSCM62-65 C-TSCM62-65 C-TSCM62-65 dump C-TSCM62-65자격증
NO.3 As a member of the project team, you are asked to set up the system so that user has to enter
an
order reason when processing a sales order. It should be possible to save the incomplete order,
but further processing should not be possible until the Order Reason field is filled.
How do you implement this requirement?
A. You define an incompletion procedure with the Order Reason field and mark it as mandatory.
B. You define an incompletion procedure with the Order Reason field and assign a status group in
which the fields General, Delivery, and Billing Document are selected.
C. You define an incompletion procedure with the Order Reason field, assign it to the sales
document type, and set the status to "released for further process steps".
D. You define an incompletion procedure with the Order Reason field and assign it to a sales
document type that has the "Incompletion Message" indicator set.
Answer: B
SAP C-TSCM62-65자료 C-TSCM62-65 C-TSCM62-65 C-TSCM62-65
NO.4 Which SAP NetWeaver component realizes cross-system application processes?
A. SAP Exchange Infrastructure (SAP XI) / SAP Process Integration (SAP PI)
B. SAP Enterprise Portal (SAP EP)
C. SAP Master Data Management (SAP MDM)
D. SAP Business Warehouse (SAP BW)
Answer: A
SAP인증 C-TSCM62-65시험문제 C-TSCM62-65 C-TSCM62-65 dumps C-TSCM62-65
NO.5 For what purposes can you use transaction variants? (Choose two)
A. To define values in a selection screen for a report
B. To add new external fields to the sales document
C. To hide fields in a sales order
D. To define default values for data fields
Answer: C,D
SAP C-TSCM62-65 C-TSCM62-65기출문제 C-TSCM62-65
NO.6 In which of the following master records can partial delivery agreements be stored? (Choose
two)
A. In the customer material info record
B. In the material master record
C. In the condition master record
D. In the customer master record
Answer: A,D
SAP C-TSCM62-65 C-TSCM62-65 C-TSCM62-65
NO.7 Which of the following statements regarding quantity contracts is correct?
A. Quantity contract items will show up in the delivery due list when ready for delivery.
B. Different requested delivery dates are maintained in the schedule lines of the quantity contract.
C. Quantity contracts contain details about the customer's requested delivery dates.
D. Quantity contracts are delivered using a contract release order.
Answer: D
SAP C-TSCM62-65 C-TSCM62-65시험문제 C-TSCM62-65
NO.8 What Service Desk feature provides all the functions to analyze and monitor an entire SAP
solution centrally?
A. Root cause analysis
B. Implementation Roadmap
C. SAP Notes
D. SAP Solution Manager diagnostics
Answer: D
SAP C-TSCM62-65덤프 C-TSCM62-65 dump C-TSCM62-65 C-TSCM62-65
NO.9 Based on which of the following dates is the availability check (ATP) carried out?
A. Requested delivery date
B. Replenishment lead date
C. Material availability date
D. Goods issue date
Answer: C
SAP C-TSCM62-65덤프 C-TSCM62-65 C-TSCM62-65덤프 C-TSCM62-65시험문제
NO.10 Using rental contracts, which settings are mandatory for working with periodic billing?
(Choose
two)
A. Maintenance of a factory calendar that is assigned to the customer master
B. Assignment of a billing plan type to the item category of the rental contract item
C. Maintenance of a separate billing type that is assigned to the sales document type of the rental
contract
D. Assignment of the respective billing relevance (order-relevant billing – billing plan) to the item
category of the rental contract item
Answer: B,D
SAP인증 C-TSCM62-65 C-TSCM62-65
ITExamDump의SAP인증 C-TSCM62-65덤프는 인터넷에서 검색되는SAP인증 C-TSCM62-65시험공부자료중 가장 출중한 시험준비 자료입니다. SAP인증 C-TSCM62-65덤프를 공부하면 시험패스는 물론이고 IT지식을 더 많이 쌓을수 있어 일거량득입니다.자격증을 취득하여 자신있게 승진하여 연봉협상하세요.
댓글 없음:
댓글 쓰기